Raymond Henness

   (Anakie)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
4-Mar-21 Sandown Park Dash Of Reyne R2 - PRYSMIAN CABLES 5 515 2 Field | Form
5-Mar-21 The Meadows Russian Sub R3 - WARRNAMBOOL TO THE MEADOWS FINAL 5F 525 9 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
1-Mar-21 Shepparton 1 Russian Sub 3rd 1.29 450 S/E Heat 25.48 25.04 S/563 Ultimate Avenger $14
27-Feb-21 Bendigo 6 Dash Of Reyne 4th 6.09 500 Mixed 4/5 28.67 28.24 M/223 Five Star $11
25-Feb-21 Warrnambool 1 Russian Sub 5th 3.57 450 Grade 5 Heat 25.65 25.14 S/554 Hatters Lane $1.75
21-Feb-21 Healesville 2 Dash Of Reyne 5th 5.9 350 Grade 5 19.96 19.23 S/3 Made Me Blind $5.5
18-Feb-21 Sandown Park 6 Dash Of Reyne 3rd 5.25 515 Grade 5 29.92 29.19 M/2333 Thursday Knight $26
12-Feb-21 Bendigo 2 Dash Of Reyne 1st 0.77 500 Grade 5 28.31 28.06 M/111 My Name's Craig $3.9
6-Feb-21 The Meadows 1 Russian Sub 1st 1.33 525 Restricted Win Final 30.08 29.79 M/1111 Artic Assassin $2.2
5-Feb-21 Bendigo 1 Dash Of Reyne 4th 1.71 500 Grade 5 28.58 28.17 M/122 All Inn Benny $2.9
29-Jan-21 Bendigo 2 Dash Of Reyne 4th 4.83 500 Grade 5 Heat 28.62 28.08 M/333 Jannila $7
27-Jan-21 The Meadows 7 Russian Sub 1st 0.37 525 Grade 5 Heat 30.40 30.19 M/2211 Aston Zephyr $2.7
21-Jan-21 Warrnambool 5 Russian Sub 4th 7.27 450 S/E Heat 25.66 24.84 M/544 Keep It Blue $7
19-Jan-21 Horsham 6 Dash Of Reyne 1st 0.04 485 Mixed 4/5 27.54 27.54 Q/111 Eureka Icon $7
14-Jan-21 Sandown Park 1 Russian Sub 1st 7.09 515 Grade 5 29.56 29.33 M/2111 Aston Turbine $1.65
12-Jan-21 Horsham 6 Dash Of Reyne 1st 1.33 485 Restricted Win 27.66 27.61 M/311 Fairytale Swank $3.5
9-Jan-21 Warrnambool 3 Russian Sub 2nd 0.47 450 Grade 5 25.28 25.01 S/533 Jannila $3.7
17-Nov-20 Horsham 4 Dash Of Reyne 5th 5.46 485 Mixed 6/7 27.93 27.06 M/132 Max Anonymous $1.95
13-Nov-20 Bendigo 1 Russian Sub 1st 0.03 425 Grade 5 23.86 23.72 S/422 Groundbreaking $1.75
10-Nov-20 Horsham 1 Russian Sub 3rd 2.46 410 Mixed 6/7 Final 23.19 22.66 M/22 Maasai Mara $1.5
10-Nov-20 Horsham 8 Dash Of Reyne 1st 5.39 485 Restricted Win 27.50 27.50 Q/111 Mahogany Flame $1.7
3-Nov-20 Horsham 6 Dash Of Reyne 4th 2.67 485 Restricted Win 27.66 27.01 Q/232 Zipping Malibu $4.2
3-Nov-20 Horsham 7 Russian Sub 1st 5.6 410 Mixed 6/7 Heat 23.13 23.10 M/11 Miss Tickle $1.6
30-Oct-20 Bendigo 8 Russian Sub 1st 4.59 425 Grade 6 24.06 23.65 M/411 Kaison Bale $2.9
25-Oct-20 Sandown Park 4 Dash Of Reyne 6th 14.54 595 Mixed 6/7 Heat 35.32 34.30 M/1223 Magnussen $11
23-Oct-20 Geelong 7 Russian Sub 7th 5.11 460 S/E Final 26.34 25.88 M/644 Super Zoom Jake $51
19-Oct-20 Ballarat 3 Dash Of Reyne 2nd 1.97 545 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 31.25 31.11 Q/1111 War Drum Express $2.7
16-Oct-20 Geelong 1 Russian Sub 3rd 0.91 460 S/E Heat 26.07 25.70 Q/121 Mr. Fix It $6
14-Oct-20 Ballarat 5 Dash Of Reyne 7th 11.69 450 Mixed 6/7 Heat 26.21 25.05 M/786 Daph's Zac $19
8-Oct-20 Geelong 6 Russian Sub 3rd 7.07 460 Special Event 26.01 25.52 M/222 Equalizer $19
7-Oct-20 The Meadows 5 Dash Of Reyne 7th 18.37 525 Mixed 6/7 31.56 29.86 M/3888 Joyful $4.4
2-Oct-20 Bendigo 4 Dash Of Reyne 6th 4.47 500 Special Event 28.56 27.73 M/245 Darra Onyx $71
1-Oct-20 The Meadows 3 Russian Sub 3rd 1.93 525 Mixed 6/7 30.42 29.85 M/4223 Lektra Jena $9
27-Sep-20 Geelong 8 Russian Sub 4th 11 460 Mixed 6/7 26.71 25.74 M/653 Voltage Spike $3.6
23-Sep-20 Ballarat 4 Russian Sub 3rd 4.14 450 Restricted Win 25.97 25.47 S/753 Mahogany Jet $4.6
19-Sep-20 Horsham 8 Dash Of Reyne 2nd 3.21 410 7 23.62 23.15 M/44 Deep Dive $4
15-Sep-20 Horsham 3 Russian Sub 1st 9.93 410 Restricted Win 22.96 22.96 M/11 Murray Nan $2.5
15-Sep-20 Horsham 2 Dash Of Reyne 4th 5.17 410 7 23.86 22.96 M/35 Tiggerlong Bundy $5
10-Sep-20 Warrnambool 7 Russian Sub 4th 4.03 390 7 22.51 21.97 M/55 Pride Into Power $4.4
10-Sep-20 Warrnambool 3 Dash Of Reyne 8th 13.7 450 Mixed 6/7 26.49 25.23 M/578 Crackerjack Pack $5
3-Sep-20 Warrnambool 7 Dash Of Reyne 2nd 3.94 450 Restricted Win 25.92 25.14 M/432 Lean In $8.5
27-Aug-20 The Meadows 1 Dash Of Reyne 5th 11.89 525 7 31.23 29.80 M/1244 Kenny The Brute $12
20-Aug-20 The Meadows 2 Russian Sub 5th 7.8 525 7 30.86 29.77 M/5444 Mr. Fix It $6
10-Aug-20 Ballarat 2 Russian Sub 1st 8.5 450 Tier 3 - Maiden 25.56 25.56 M/111 Always Near $2.1
4-Aug-20 Horsham 7 Russian Sub 3rd 5.46 410 Maiden 24.46 23.34 M/44 Tiger Blurton $2.6
28-Jul-20 Horsham 1 Russian Sub 5th 6.57 410 Maiden Heat 24.03 23.30 S/55 Grand Riot $3.3
23-Nov-19 The Meadows 8 Eddie 2nd 11.13 600 Restricted Win Final 35.06 34.28 M/4222 Weblec Eagle $26
13-Nov-19 The Meadows 1 Eddie 3rd 2.11 600 Restricted Win Heat 34.96 34.53 M/1112 Blue Mascara $5
7-Nov-19 Sandown Park 1 Eddie 2nd 0.63 595 Restricted Win 34.77 34.39 M/1122 Ragnar Bale $7.5
3-Nov-19 Horsham 7 Eddie 1st 1.14 485 Grade 5 27.78 27.39 M/121 Kadalex Kid $5.5
3-Nov-19 Horsham 6 Bags On Shazza 5th 5.75 410 Restricted Win 24.17 23.36 M/66 Blue Phantom $1.95
24-Oct-19 Shepparton 4 Bags On Shazza 5th 13.57 390 Mixed 6/7 23.08 22.03 M/55 Slingshot Titan $12

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Russian Sub 23 8 1 7 $23,375
Pictor Lucy 23 8 5 3 $20,640
Eddie 24 2 7 5 $14,120
Dash Of Reyne 21 4 3 1 $8,495
Bags On Shazza 6 1 0 0 $1,325
Delusional Fab 8 1 0 0 $925

Raymond Henness news

No news related to Raymond Henness