Rebecca Gibbons

   (Avalon)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
23-Feb-20 Healesville Ikora Bale R2 - SILVER EAGLE OUTFITTERS M 300 6 Field | Form
23-Feb-20 Healesville Ernie Bale R11 - WOMEN ON TRACK - 8th March 2020 5 300 9 Field | Form
23-Feb-20 Healesville Zipping Navy R12 - healesville.grv.org.au 5 300 10 Field | Form
24-Feb-20 Ballarat Jayla Bale R2 - A1 SIGNAGE T3-M 390 3 Field | Form
24-Feb-20 Ballarat Zipping Navy R10 - SIRES ON ICE T3-5 390 4 Field | Form
25-Feb-20 Geelong Nella Bale R9 - PARKER PUMPS (200+RANK) 5 400 4 Field | Form
25-Feb-20 Geelong Ernie Bale R10 - VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (200+RANK) 5 400 4 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
21-Feb-20 Warrnambool 6 Nella Bale 4th 8.25 390 Grade 5 22.49 21.87 M/64 Julana $
20-Feb-20 Sandown Park 5 Dyna Uni 1st 0.09 595 Grade 5 34.38 34.10 Q/1111 Zipping Clifford $5
19-Feb-20 Ballarat 5 Fab's Special 6th 4.66 450 Restricted Win Final 25.63 25.04 M/222 Weblec Fire $14
19-Feb-20 Cranbourne 3 Dyna Eleana 1st 1.79 311 Restricted Win Heat 17.76 17.61 M/11 Mighty Matilda $3.5
19-Feb-20 Ballarat 3 Furnace Bale 6th 8.77 450 Grade 6 25.66 25.04 M/55 Chief's Magic $26
19-Feb-20 Ballarat 6 Razor Burn 2nd 1.69 450 Grade 6 25.16 25.04 M/23 Chief's Magic $6.5
18-Feb-20 Geelong 8 Zipping Navy 4th 4.75 400 Grade 5 23.06 22.61 M/22 Magic Panther $11
17-Feb-20 Ballarat 7 Nella Bale 2nd 1.11 450 Grade 5 T3 25.62 25.29 M/111 Crown Simba $2.4
17-Feb-20 Ballarat 1 Ikora Bale 3rd 5.86 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 22.56 22.02 M/23 Bear Force One $6.5
17-Feb-20 Ballarat 5 Jayla Bale 7th 9 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 22.78 22.02 M/56 Bear Force One $34
13-Feb-20 Sandown Park 2 Dyna Uni 3rd 3.33 595 Mixed 4/5 34.51 34.28 M/1111 Rockstar Beav $20
12-Feb-20 Cranbourne 5 Dyna Eleana 1st 6.27 311 Grade 5 17.80 17.43 Q/11 Cloncurry Girl $5
12-Feb-20 Ballarat 4 Nella Bale 7th 10.81 450 Restricted Win Heat 25.91 24.91 M/655 Shima Rock $34
12-Feb-20 Ballarat 7 Fab's Special 2nd 1.37 450 Restricted Win Heat 25.45 24.91 M/111 O'sullivan $18
12-Feb-20 Ballarat 1 Razor Burn 2nd 3.75 450 Mixed 6/7 25.33 24.91 S/532 Aston Stealth $6.5
12-Feb-20 Cranbourne 1 Jayla Bale 4th 61.41 311 Maiden Heat 22.02 17.43 M/44 Johnny Be Good $14
12-Feb-20 Cranbourne 8 Ikora Bale 4th 3.84 311 Maiden Heat 18.23 17.43 M/45 Twelfth Of Never $7.5
10-Feb-20 Ballarat 7 Zipping Navy 5th 6.3 390 Grade 5 T3 22.79 22.16 M/35 Destini Agitator $4.2
10-Feb-20 Ballarat 7 Furnace Bale 1st 3.63 450 Tier 3 - Grade 7 25.45 25.34 M/111 Red Taltarni $5
8-Feb-20 The Meadows 2 Dyna Uni 6th 5.56 525 Grade 5 30.93 29.94 M/4777 Matilda Hook $9.5
7-Feb-20 Geelong 2 Razor Burn 2nd 1.36 460 Restricted Win 26.06 25.64 M/222 Weblec Smoke $3.2
6-Feb-20 Warrnambool 7 Furnace Bale 3rd 2.44 390 Restricted Win 22.35 22.16 S/43 Florentine Bale $10
6-Feb-20 Warrnambool 4 Nella Bale 0 450 Restricted Win 0.00 25.19 M/5 O'sullivan $51
6-Feb-20 Warrnambool 1 Ikora Bale 3rd 6.8 390 Maiden 22.63 22.16 Q/33 Zipping Fleur $5.5
4-Feb-20 Geelong 7 Dyna Xervo 2nd 0.83 400 Grade 5 22.88 22.74 M/22 Keeping Busy $2.6
4-Feb-20 Geelong 7 Ernie Bale 4th 1.94 400 Grade 5 22.88 22.74 M/25 Zipping Benny $7
3-Feb-20 Ballarat 2 Zipping Navy 3rd 8.21 390 Grade 5 T3 22.66 22.08 M/22 Clark Road $3.9
1-Feb-20 Bendigo 4 Razor Burn 2nd 4.59 425 Mixed 6/7 24.26 23.59 M/433 Numero Uno $6.5
1-Feb-20 Bendigo 6 Dyna Uni 4th 3.6 660 Special Event 38.04 37.79 Q/1113 Rajasthan $51
1-Feb-20 Bendigo 6 Nella Bale 3rd 2.01 425 Grade 5 24.47 23.59 M/654 All Inn Abby $41
30-Jan-20 Warrnambool 8 Ikora Bale 7th 6.57 390 Maiden Final 22.89 21.85 M/56 Swift Brittany $7.5
29-Jan-20 The Meadows 4 Furnace Bale 6th 12.26 525 7 31.16 29.91 S/4677 Corazon De Leon $34
28-Jan-20 Geelong 8 Ernie Bale 2nd 4.44 400 Grade 5 22.85 22.53 M/32 Tiggerlong Al $9
28-Jan-20 Geelong 7 Nella Bale 4th 5.2 400 Mixed 4/5 22.90 22.53 M/43 Scatterbox $10
28-Jan-20 Geelong 6 Missy Giblet 1st 2.07 460 7 26.00 25.77 Q/111 Butter Puddin' $5.5
27-Jan-20 Warrnambool 3 Zipping Navy 2nd 3.89 390 Grade 5 T3 22.70 22.22 M/32 Winsome Fernando $6
27-Jan-20 Warrnambool 6 Ikora Bale 2nd 0.54 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 22.57 22.22 M/33 Fairytale Rock $4.4
27-Jan-20 Warrnambool 7 Dressed Up 0 450 Tier 3 - Maiden 0.00 25.60 M/888 Oaklee Bale $8
23-Jan-20 Warrnambool 2 Missy Giblet 4th 4.33 450 7 25.97 25.17 M/443 Army Bale $4
23-Jan-20 Warrnambool 3 Furnace Bale 5th 6.04 450 7 26.09 25.17 M/656 Army Bale $9.5
23-Jan-20 Warrnambool 2 Dressed Up 6th 5.4 390 Maiden Heat 22.88 22.06 M/66 Cookie Deeds $5.5
23-Jan-20 Warrnambool 3 Ikora Bale 2nd 1.26 390 Maiden Heat 22.58 22.06 Q/11 Swift Brittany $8
22-Jan-20 Ballarat 8 Dyna Uni 3rd 1 660 Special Event 38.28 38.21 M/1111 Black Canvas $4.5
20-Jan-20 Ballarat 8 Dyna Saurus 8th 10.61 390 Grade 5 T3 23.26 22.09 M/35 Select Bully $6
18-Jan-20 The Meadows 5 Missy Giblet 7th 12.56 525 7 31.31 29.99 M/6677 Gemma Blue $11
17-Jan-20 Bendigo 8 Ikora Bale 3rd 9.07 425 Maiden 24.51 23.78 M/333 Zipping Zarbo $5
17-Jan-20 Bendigo 4 Dressed Up 5th 10.06 425 Maiden 24.72 23.78 M/655 Don't Argue Love $4.5
13-Jan-20 Ballarat 8 Dyna Saurus 5th 7.43 390 Tier 3 - Restricted Win 22.71 22.18 S/54 Riverdale Tuohy $8.5
13-Jan-20 Ballarat 4 Cardiff Bale 4th 10.89 390 Tier 3 - Grade 7 23.08 22.18 M/33 Big Plans $2.1
13-Jan-20 Ballarat 1 Ikora Bale 3rd 6.33 390 Tier 3 - Maiden 22.84 22.18 M/33 Name Me Nelly $7

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Zipping Navy 37 6 3 10 $9,110
Dyna Uni 5 1 0 2 $7,415
Ernie Bale 21 4 3 4 $6,630
Nella Bale 31 2 8 4 $6,465
Missy Giblet 14 2 3 2 $4,815
Enya Bale 26 2 4 2 $2,830
Dyna Eleana 2 2 0 0 $2,810
Ikora Bale 15 0 3 6 $1,845
Razor Burn 4 0 4 0 $1,600
Cardiff Bale 4 1 0 1 $1,515
Furnace Bale 7 1 0 2 $1,215
Fab's Special 2 0 1 0 $400
Zipping Keely 4 0 1 0 $400
Dyna Saurus 14 0 2 1 $355
Dyna Xervo 1 0 1 0 $235
Dressed Up 6 0 0 1 $190
Jayla Bale 2 0 0 0 $0

Rebecca Gibbons news

No news related to Rebecca Gibbons