Shardae E Hunt

   (Te Kauwhata)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
16-Aug-20 Manukau Pliskova R3 - MPS FENCING SPRINT C2 318 2 Field | Form
16-Aug-20 Cambridge Pliskova R10 - GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND SPRINT C2 375 5 Field | Form
19-Aug-20 Hatrick Rainy River R4 - CPF INSURANCE C1 HEAT 1 C1H 305 5 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
9-Aug-20 Manukau 4 Pliskova 1st 0.11 318 Class 1 18.74 18.48 111 Always Dreaming $5
9-Aug-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 8th 147 318 Class 2 27.79 18.48 588 Wild Kiwi $14
2-Aug-20 Manukau 8 Pliskova 2nd 3.75 318 Class 1 18.84 18.25 222 Portland Berry $15
26-Jul-20 Manukau 4 Rainy River 4th 4.5 318 Mixed Grade 1/2 19.01 18.37 444 Choo Choo $13
26-Jul-20 Manukau 3 Pliskova 6th 2.08 318 Class 1 19.12 18.37 226 Botany Sandy $18
19-Jul-20 Manukau 3 Rainy River 8th 9.87 318 Class 2 19.57 18.37 888 Noise Maker $13
19-Jul-20 Manukau 8 Pliskova 2nd 4.86 318 Class 1 18.84 18.37 322 Botany Sandy $18
28-Jun-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 3rd 0.77 318 Class 2 18.81 18.37 123 Dignity Dented $9.5
21-Jun-20 Manukau 6 Rainy River 1st 2.75 318 Class 1 18.77 18.54 211 Tango Miss $12
14-Jun-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 4th 4.93 318 Class 1 18.89 18.41 244 Isn't She Bliss $8.5
11-Jun-20 Manukau 1 Rainy River 2nd 6.59 318 Class 1 18.97 18.47 222 Jilliby Litsa $31
31-May-20 Manukau 4 Aleng 8th 21.18 527 Class 1 32.67 30.35 88888 Thea Who $51
28-May-20 Manukau 3 Rainy River 4th 7.93 318 Class 1 19.16 18.42 254 Little Leaf $26
28-May-20 Manukau 6 Aleng 7th 16.01 527 Class 1 32.23 30.67 88877 Opawa Lola $41
22-Mar-20 Cambridge 4 Aleng 7th 11.9 375 Class 1 22.31 21.04 887 Big Time Angel $31
15-Mar-20 Manukau 8 Miss Dupre 5th 6.64 318 Class 1 19.12 18.41 865 Portland Art $12
8-Mar-20 Manukau 1 Miss Dupre 5th 8.27 318 Class 1 19.19 18.35 145 Ma Chere $7
5-Mar-20 Manukau 5 Rainy River 7th 14.5 318 Class 2 19.53 18.27 647 Zugzwang $
5-Mar-20 Manukau 7 Miss Dupre 4th 6.7 318 Class 1 19.17 18.27 454 Platinum Spirit $
1-Mar-20 Manukau 5 Aleng 8th 18.38 779 Class2 Distance 47.60 46.44 48888 Von Strass $34
24-Feb-20 Manukau 6 Miss Dupre 4th 1.81 318 Class 1 heats 19.04 18.59 434 My Snuggles $26
24-Feb-20 Manukau 1 Rainy River 6th 5.64 318 Class 2 heats 19.33 18.59 866 Jinja Bailey $21
13-Feb-20 Cambridge 2 Rainy River 6th 6 375 Class 2 21.91 20.99 126 Monsoon Malabar $41
6-Feb-20 Cambridge 4 Rainy River 3rd 2.8 375 Class 2 21.66 20.95 113 Go Falcon $51
26-Jan-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 1st 4 318 Class 1 18.81 18.40 111 Bailey And Cream $
19-Jan-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 4th 7.36 318 Class 1 19.06 18.53 444 Botany Thommo $11
10-Jan-20 Hatrick 7 Aleng 6th 9.2 755 Class2 Distance 45.92 45.34 78566 Hot Platter $26
29-Dec-19 Manukau 6 Aleng 5th 12.16 527 Mixed Grade 1/2 31.46 30.69 87675 Happy Medium $61
29-Dec-19 Manukau 6 Rainy River 7th 10.95 318 Class 2 Final 19.34 18.55 577 Mad Jack $41
24-Dec-19 Cambridge 4 Aleng 6th 14 650 Class2 Distance Heat 38.68 37.66 67776 Emgrand Rose $34
22-Dec-19 Manukau 2 Rainy River 7th 8.51 318 Class 2 19.21 18.54 767 Mad Jack $
22-Dec-19 Manukau 3 Miss Dupre 8th 7.42 318 Class 1 heats 19.70 18.54 658 Mr. Felix $
19-Dec-19 Manukau 5 Rainy River 6th 7.28 318 Class 2 19.31 18.57 546 Stay Rich $26
19-Dec-19 Manukau 7 Miss Dupre 3rd 4.81 318 Class 1 19.15 18.57 753 Billy Bullet $21
19-Dec-19 Manukau 3 Aleng 7th 7.39 603 Maiden Distance 36.22 35.75 78888 Our Hemi $26
15-Dec-19 Manukau 8 Miss Dupre 4th 10.05 318 Class 1 19.14 18.45 864 Mad Jack $17
12-Dec-19 Cambridge 4 Aleng 8th 8.3 650 Class2 Distance 38.86 38.34 78888 Shaynee $31
8-Dec-19 Manukau 1 Rainy River 6th 13.55 318 Class 2 19.52 18.45 566 Gain Capital $
6-Dec-19 Hatrick 5 Aleng 4th 5.8 755 NZ Bred - class 0-2 Distance Final - penalty free 45.47 45.10 37766 Classy Witch $31
1-Dec-19 Manukau 5 Rainy River 1st 2.73 318 Class 1 18.84 18.50 111 Big Time Rose $
1-Dec-19 Manukau 7 Aleng 5th 5.58 603 Maiden Distance 36.59 36.24 57777 Opawa Delight $34
28-Nov-19 Cambridge 3 Miss Dupre 8th 9.5 375 Class 1 22.22 21.11 788 Seven Sharp $13
28-Nov-19 Cambridge 5 Rainy River 5th 7.2 375 Class 1 22.07 21.11 125 Seven Sharp $4
24-Nov-19 Manukau 2 Miss Dupre 8th 7.42 318 Class 1 19.59 18.69 788 Smash Burton $26
21-Nov-19 Manukau 3 Miss Dupre 8th 10.8 318 Class 1 19.49 18.53 788 Sweet Clover $17
17-Nov-19 Manukau 7 Rainy River 4th 5.7 318 Class 1 19.26 18.50 464 Ford Man $11
17-Nov-19 Manukau 2 Aleng 5th 16.46 527 Class 1 heats 31.71 30.67 87775 Spring Queen $41
14-Nov-19 Cambridge 3 Rainy River 6th 8.7 375 Class 1 final 22.32 21.09 336 Fancy $11
13-Nov-19 Hatrick 5 Miss Dupre 8th 12.1 305 Class 1 18.73 17.93 688 Cawbourne Moss $14
10-Nov-19 Manukau 8 Aleng 6th 17.12 527 Class 1 32.04 30.75 87786 Opawa Nemo $26

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Rainy River 31 3 2 3 $4,394
Aleng 34 1 0 3 $3,911
Scott No Value 20 1 2 3 $2,680
Barwon Bandit 11 1 1 0 $1,491
Pliskova 4 1 2 0 $1,475
Agistri 22 0 1 3 $1,457
Bright Boy 8 0 0 2 $592
Miss Dupre 12 0 0 1 $431

Shardae E Hunt news

No news related to Shardae E Hunt