Shardae E Hunt

   (Te Kauwhata)

Upcoming Entries

Date Track Greyhound Race Number & Name Grade Dist Rug Field & Form
21-Jan-21 Cambridge Pliskova R8 - VETORA CAMBRIDGE SPRINT C23 375 1 Field | Form

Last 50 Runners

Date Track Box Greyhound Fin Mgn Dist Grade Time BON PIR Winner / 2nd SP
14-Jan-21 Cambridge 8 Pliskova 2nd 5.5 375 Class 3 21.57 20.70 112 Zipping Barty $41
10-Jan-21 Manukau 6 Pliskova 3rd 3.92 318 Class 3 19.13 18.36 533 Botany Rifles $26
10-Jan-21 Manukau 6 Rainy River 6th 11.61 318 Class 1 19.43 18.36 766 Big Time Lenny $10
3-Jan-21 Manukau 3 Pliskova 7th 9.19 318 Class 3 19.23 18.41 357 Sherlock Squash $16
27-Dec-20 Manukau 1 Rainy River 0 318 Class 2 0.00 18.39 2f Botany Rifles $16
20-Dec-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 6th 5.98 318 Class 2 19.06 18.45 546 It's Complicated $11
13-Dec-20 Manukau 6 Rainy River 6th 6.96 318 Class 2 19.21 18.68 466 Kelly's Girl $14
22-Nov-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 3rd 7.06 318 Class 2 18.98 18.20 343 Danny Lang $10
18-Nov-20 Hatrick 3 Rainy River 7th 11.3 305 Class 1 18.83 17.17 767 Dottie Bell $6.5
15-Nov-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 1st 2.82 318 Class 1 18.75 18.48 111 Margaux $4.8
15-Nov-20 Manukau 3 Pliskova 2nd 4.38 318 Class 3 18.96 18.48 122 Belmonts $21
13-Nov-20 Hatrick 8 Pliskova 8th 11 305 Class 3 18.57 17.58 388 Yasawa Lights $20
8-Nov-20 Manukau 2 Pliskova 4th 6.65 318 Class 3 18.87 18.42 444 Wild Kiwi $13
8-Nov-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 2nd 2.27 318 Class 1 18.95 18.42 222 Just Nia $7
1-Nov-20 Manukau 3 Pliskova 3rd 4.35 318 Class 3 18.89 18.62 223 Express Emporium $21
1-Nov-20 Manukau 7 Rainy River 4th 8 318 Class 1 19.29 18.62 754 Sherlock Squash $13
25-Oct-20 Manukau 5 Rainy River 2nd 5.1 318 Class 1 19.18 18.38 122 Sadowski $15
25-Oct-20 Manukau 5 Pliskova 1st 0.19 318 Class 2 18.99 18.38 121 Prerogative $15
22-Oct-20 Cambridge 3 Opawa Lola 0 457 Class 1 0.00 25.99 4f Go Home Duke $31
15-Oct-20 Cambridge 3 Opawa Lola 6th 6.2 375 Class 1 22.20 21.20 676 Sir Yens $18
11-Oct-20 Manukau 8 Opawa Lola 7th 12.1 527 Class 1 heats 31.82 30.69 54457 Get Me Home $21
4-Oct-20 Manukau 8 Pliskova 8th 8.55 318 Mixed Grade 1/2 19.37 18.50 388 Medusa Who $
4-Oct-20 Manukau 4 Opawa Lola 4th 9.48 527 Class 1 31.52 30.45 33444 Canadian Ace $26
4-Oct-20 Manukau 4 Rainy River 5th 11.05 318 Class 1 19.69 18.50 745 Mobility Scooter $6.5
27-Sep-20 Manukau 3 Rainy River 6th 10 318 Class 1 19.38 18.46 546 Stay Rich $12
13-Sep-20 Manukau 7 Rainy River 4th 13.06 318 Class 1 19.42 18.32 734 Portland Toy $34
6-Sep-20 Manukau 1 Pliskova 4th 4.27 318 Class 2 19.13 18.29 144 Bigtime Sheer $4.8
31-Aug-20 Manukau 2 Pliskova 3rd 3.94 318 Mixed Grade 1/2 18.84 18.40 223 Frosty Blaze $8
26-Aug-20 Hatrick 2 Rainy River 5th 7 305 Class 1 18.28 17.75 465 Alamein Felix $6
21-Aug-20 Hatrick 3 Pliskova 8th 14 305 Class 2 18.58 17.56 778 Big Time Fuzz $21
19-Aug-20 Hatrick 5 Rainy River 3rd 1.5 305 Class 1 heats 18.36 17.79 223 Hashtag Blessed $11
16-Aug-20 Cambridge 5 Pliskova 7th 12.3 375 Class 2 22.14 21.07 247 Forego $16
9-Aug-20 Manukau 4 Pliskova 1st 0.11 318 Class 1 18.74 18.48 111 Always Dreaming $5
9-Aug-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 8th 147 318 Class 2 27.79 18.48 588 Wild Kiwi $14
2-Aug-20 Manukau 8 Pliskova 2nd 3.75 318 Class 1 18.84 18.25 222 Portland Berry $15
26-Jul-20 Manukau 4 Rainy River 4th 4.5 318 Mixed Grade 1/2 19.01 18.37 444 Choo Choo $13
26-Jul-20 Manukau 3 Pliskova 6th 2.08 318 Class 1 19.12 18.37 226 Botany Sandy $18
19-Jul-20 Manukau 3 Rainy River 8th 9.87 318 Class 2 19.57 18.37 888 Noise Maker $13
19-Jul-20 Manukau 8 Pliskova 2nd 4.86 318 Class 1 18.84 18.37 322 Botany Sandy $18
28-Jun-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 3rd 0.77 318 Class 2 18.81 18.37 123 Dignity Dented $9.5
21-Jun-20 Manukau 6 Rainy River 1st 2.75 318 Class 1 18.77 18.54 211 Tango Miss $12
14-Jun-20 Manukau 8 Rainy River 4th 4.93 318 Class 1 18.89 18.41 244 Isn't She Bliss $8.5
11-Jun-20 Manukau 1 Rainy River 2nd 6.59 318 Class 1 18.97 18.47 222 Jilliby Litsa $31
31-May-20 Manukau 4 Aleng 8th 21.18 527 Class 1 32.67 30.35 88888 Thea Who $51
28-May-20 Manukau 3 Rainy River 4th 7.93 318 Class 1 19.16 18.42 254 Little Leaf $26
28-May-20 Manukau 6 Aleng 7th 16.01 527 Class 1 32.23 30.67 88877 Opawa Lola $41
22-Mar-20 Cambridge 4 Aleng 7th 11.9 375 Class 1 22.31 21.04 887 Big Time Angel $31
15-Mar-20 Manukau 8 Miss Dupre 5th 6.64 318 Class 1 19.12 18.41 865 Portland Art $12
8-Mar-20 Manukau 1 Miss Dupre 5th 8.27 318 Class 1 19.19 18.35 145 Ma Chere $7
5-Mar-20 Manukau 5 Rainy River 7th 14.5 318 Class 2 19.53 18.27 647 Zugzwang $

Top 50 Greyhounds by Prizemoney (From 01/01/2006)

Dog Name Starts Wins 2nd 3rd Prizemoney
Rainy River 46 4 4 5 $6,507
Pliskova 17 2 4 3 $5,097
Aleng 34 1 0 3 $3,911
Scott No Value 20 1 2 3 $2,680
Barwon Bandit 11 1 1 0 $1,491
Agistri 22 0 1 3 $1,457
Bright Boy 8 0 0 2 $592
Miss Dupre 12 0 0 1 $431
Opawa Lola 4 0 0 0 $168

Shardae E Hunt news

No news related to Shardae E Hunt