Bendigo Speed Map - 20th Apr 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
National Greyhound Adoption Month
425m
M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
7:15AM (AEST)
Highland WarriorT: Kate Gorman
28
County TyroneT: Donna Knight
40
Calamity KaitT: Shara Quinlan
50
Lamia LouiseT: Paul Cusack
56
Aston AdvanceT: Glenn Campbell
72
Forward StepT: Joe Uglietta
26
Heart Of DartsT: Mathew Tabb
54
Race 2
Bendigo Advertiser
425m
M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
7:30AM (AEST)
Chopper JuiceT: Donna Knight
40
Darra LagoT: Jenny Weber
43
New AbilityT: Amber Manning
34
Aston SanurT: Glenn Campbell
50
Mcivor MorganT: Julie Priest
Scratched
Raging ElsaT: Nicole Lummas
52
Soho Salty RomT: Michael Davison
43
Race 3
Sportsbet Bet With Mates
425m
M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
7:52AM (AEST)
Regal PhonicT: Shara Quinlan
32
Memphis RainsT: Matthew Lanigan
50
Sparkle PantsT: Carol Jackson
52
Mcivor AlfyT: Barry Priest
51
Running BlindT: Nathan McKay
38
Cornhill StormT: Scott Gibson
58
Western FeelT: Judy Brereton
41
Race 4
Hip Pocket Bendigo
500m
RW
$1,150 - $360 - $180
8:07AM (AEST)
Akela YoungT: Julie Faulknall
34
Destini BellancaT: Kylie Norton
36
Cornhill HustlerT: Scott Gibson
57
Hammer To FallT: Katrina Evans
26
Cornhill GypsyT: Scott Gibson
34
Puzzle AvenueT: Gary Walker
32
Miss MarcelineT: Roger Bloomfield
62
Race 5
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
8:26AM (AEST)
Crackerjack BernT: Craig Davis
57
Cawbourne GroupT: David Long
48
Miss BazaarT: Lorraine Cookson
42
Ben OllieT: Vivianne Giles
61
Dreaming StarT: John Mangion
58
Thai MogwaiT: Kathryne Tabb
38
Push Up KingT: Aaron Debattista
46
Always My WayT: Derek Faulknall
59
Race 6
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
8:45AM (AEST)
Mini MinionT: Geoffrey Williamson
73
Kid CarnageT: Kristin Tucker
41
Stella RoseT: Jane Hooke
72
Dash Of CrimsonT: John Hickey
69
HellboyT: Gayle Lemin
42
Texicali FlashT: Michael Davison
65
Wild And EasyT: Paul Cusack
46
Race 7
Ag Tyres & Wheels
425m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
9:06AM (AEST)
Roxy CrumpetT: Donna Knight
45
Battle AxleT: William Donlon
42
Thunder PieT: David Shovan
53
Our Boy BillyT: Brenda Kinder
53
Mcivor JackT: Julie Priest
62
Thai ButterflyT: Stephen Tabb
38
Silliest SalmonT: Rachael Radford
53
Lektra FlyingT: Arron Rocke
61
Race 8
Peter Brown Custom Homes
500m
5
$1,150 - $360 - $180
9:26AM (AEST)
AbysmalT: Gordon Edwards
42
Aston ZuluT: Glenn Campbell
29
Revesby BaleT: Troy Dorrington
35
Mcivor RustyT: Barry Priest
46
DemonessT: Nicole Johnston
61
She's VersaceT: Christian Wilk
39
Small DemeanourT: Robert Hayes
Scratched
Race 9
Hanrahan Plumbing 300+ Rank)
425m
7
$1,000 - $320 - $160
9:47AM (AEST)
Kiss Me RubyT: Thomas Boehmke
54
Sparky BlueT: Robert Douglas
46
Noir SatinT: Shara Quinlan
48
Aston HomareT: Glenn Campbell
57
Aston BiancaT: Andrew Symons
41
Khan CraigT: Nathan McKay
56
BaldoT: Murray Collyer
45
Race 10
Avard Civil
425m
X67
$1,000 - $320 - $160
10:07AM (AEST)
Lovely RomeoT: Joe Uglietta
50
Speedy FynnT: Wayne Hooke
51
Midnight JosieT: John Carr
53
Little Miss EnvyT: Nicholas Johnston
Scratched
Cartel GlamourT: Kristin Tucker
64
YolondaT: Daniel Pell
59
Southern LawT: Kate Gorman
38
Race 11
Sportsbet Make It A Multi
425m
6G
$1,000 - $320 - $160
10:26AM (AEST)
Not ForgivenT: David Schwarz
54
Quantum's DreamT: Paul Cusack
50
Miss Ivy MayT: Brian Lock
51
Danyo's BoarT: Douglas Sheridan
47
Lord StanleyT: Daniel Boots
46
Gold GizmoT: Richard Anchen
62
Bushman's ArchieT: Daniel Pell
54
Race 12
Shima Shine At Stud
425m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
10:43AM (AEST)
On The GinsT: David Schwarz
42
It's LuigiT: Amber Manning
53
Romena CharmT: Joe Uglietta
68
Zippy WiesmanT: Donna Knight
72
Princess GypsyT: Donna Knight
48
Our WinnieT: Donna Beasley
70
Roxy EggnogT: Donna Knight
Scratched
Pure PromiseT: Steven Collyer
47