Bendigo Speed Map - 26th Oct 2018
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Golden City Concrete Pumping
425m
X67
$1,405 - $400 - $200
4:25AM (AEST)
Noble WeetbixT: Barbara Breen
40.8
Drought BreakerT: Michael Meyer
Scratched
Triple WhatT: Paul Abela
52.8
Rappa FlashT: Troy Scott
52.8
Lady FrecklesT: Deborah White
50.4
Classy FernandoT: Gary Webb
61.6
Fend OffT: Robert Cunningham
72.8
Magic LanternT: Andrew Mooney
73.6
Kraken RogerT: Dallan Klemke
Scratched
How High JazzT: Lyn Smith
64
Race 2
Bendigo Advertiser
500m
RW
$1,405 - $400 - $200
4:42AM (AEST)
Air CommanderT: Gregory Couldridge
56.8
Quip AllenT: Samantha Grenfell
54.4
Ace's FabT: Pia Triaca
54.4
Aston RanzaT: Paul Abela
55.2
Rocket StrikeT: Aaron Debattista
55.2
Inga RossT: Peter Inguanti
36
FabrebabT: Aaron Debattista
52
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
Scratched
RomanovaT: Warren Duniam
27.2
Galloping NikkiT: David Schwarz
Scratched
Race 3
Gem Bendigo Final
425m
X67F
$1,650 - $475 - $235
5:00AM (AEST)
Harry's My NameT: Michael Carter
74.4
Flame SlingerT: Wendy Hansen
64
MarcialT: Samantha Grenfell
64.8
Wok Fried YabbyT: Clifford Smith
Scratched
Winlock SlimT: Mark Delbridge
57.6
Jimary MoneybagsT: Anthony Azzopardi
66.4
I'm OrionT: Cooper Hayes
62.4
Silver CupcakeT: Clifford Smith
52
Zipping ChelseT: David Geall
Scratched
Pride Of OasisT: Peter Dapiran
Scratched
Race 4
Triple M Bendigo 93.5 Damsels Dash
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
5:17AM (AEST)
OsakalakaT: Jessica Sharp
55.2
Shannon AllenT: Correy Grenfell
66.4
CibulkovaT: Craig Treherne
52.8
Palisades ParkT: Paul Abela
56
Kiwi CollisionT: Tina Womann
66.4
Lylah's WayT: Lisa Delbridge
67.2
YukoT: Jessica Sharp
69.6
Lochinvar AdoreT: Renee Kenyon
55.2
Dyna ZaptoT: Michael Gibbons
Scratched
Kayley's CometT: Stan Bauer
Scratched
Race 5
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
660m
X45
$1,620 - $460 - $230
5:35AM (AEST)
RenaldoT: Leland Medcraft
51.2
Seabrook EbT: Chris Stanton
51.2
Apex WithinT: Rodney Clark
61.6
Cooper ScooperT: Troy Scott
Scratched
Xera BaleT: Brenda Kinder
40.8
Are YouT: Eddy Hamilton
68
Dewana ChatT: Rodney Clark
Scratched
Race 6
Aussie Infrared @ Stud
500m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
5:52AM (AEST)
Pepper RockT: Craig Elliot
39.2
AlezanT: Andrew Mooney
46.4
Unite BaleT: Tina Womann
Scratched
Weetbix MiniT: Barbara Breen
65.6
Ready And ArmedT: Mark Delbridge
61.6
Quartz VeinT: Dennis Trewin
56
No ExcuseT: Heath Mcadam
Scratched
Our DiddaT: Stan Bauer
Scratched
Lektra StompT: Bill Cunningham
42.4
Aston SultanT: Paul Abela
60.8
Race 7
Southern Cross Austereo
500m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:10AM (AEST)
Militant SpiritT: Ken Hunt
83.2
Flying ApolloT: Gary Webb
62.4
Ivalise AllenT: Pieter Smoor
68.8
Cloud CoverT: Paul Mathieson
52
Cassius MonelliT: Renee Kenyon
63.2
Scarecrow TigerT: Brayden Klemke
42.4
Cherokee ShimmerT: Chris Stanton
Scratched
Gold AttractionT: Douglas Sheridan
40.8
SpyfectionT: Brenda Kinder
Scratched
Joycee RaeT: Brenda Kinder
41.6
Race 8
Chasers Function Centre
425m
X34
$1,650 - $475 - $235
6:32AM (AEST)
Kung Fu HustleT: Alfred Debattista
71.2
Wait ThereT: Joshua Formosa
64.8
Go JottoT: Nicole Cachia
72.8
Ample WarningT: Graham Glass
82.4
Keely RunT: Adrian Symons
64.8
KrupaT: Michael Carter
65.6
Sabjorn BaleT: Michael Gibbons
80
Striking BikiniT: Aaron Farley
Scratched
Winlock CasperT: Mark Delbridge
Scratched
Cruisy's LilT: Mark Delbridge
52
Race 9
Tab Multiplier Damsels Dash
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
6:50AM (AEST)
Heat UpT: Wayne Bocquet
68.8
Betty La FaeT: Craig Elliot
65.6
Black TreasureT: Gary Hansen
64.8
Sparkling JewelT: Lee Moore
48
Zipping MeganT: James Sayle
64
Miss ShiekaT: Peter Inguanti
44.8
Fair RideT: Noel Jarvis
60
Rollin' With ItT: Cameron Bahen
72.8
Our Flying LauraT: Brayden Klemke
Scratched
Hoo Gur AffairT: Martin Hanke
Scratched
Race 10
Goldfields Catering
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:12AM (AEST)
Golden SunriseT: Rodney Millington
46.4
Little DynamoT: Matthew Nash
65.6
Golden BlazeT: Chris Stanton
53.6
Placid WarriorT: Sean Cachia
56
Dealer WinsT: Benjamin Divirgilio
52.8
Yogi MikadoT: Garry Selkrig
48
Noosa JetT: Darren Fisher
34.4
Geopark RubyT: Deborah White
Scratched
Winlock IntentT: Anita Gibbons
44.8
Truly DominantT: Donna Beasley
Scratched
Race 11
Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:37AM (AEST)
HuxleyT: Paul Abela
73.6
Aston AndoT: Aaron Debattista
59.2
Warrion WarriorT: David Burnett
72.8
Zipping RiotT: Joshua Formosa
54.4
PlatelayerT: Darren Fisher
62.4
MercT: Ann Panetta
86.4
Master FaithT: Robert Cunningham
Scratched
Opal HeistT: Craig Treherne
60
Rhino RexT: Matthew Nash
Scratched
Tron's EmpireT: Wade Green
61.6
Race 12
Mannings Greyhound Complex
425m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
7:57AM (AEST)
Dyna WinklerT: Tina Womann
45.6
BalanceT: Simone Fisher
55.2
Pandora's CometT: Deborah White
61.6
Blackpool DocT: Renee Kenyon
70.4
Joyous JillT: Jai Willoughby
52.8
Zipping ClareT: Adam Wilcock
47.2
Winlock StreckerT: Mark Delbridge
68
Bobby TokaamT: Mary Inguanti
Scratched
AbleT: Paul Cusack
55.2
Clouded AcornT: Vito Inguanti
Scratched