Bendigo Speed Map - 14th Nov 2018
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Triple M Bendigo 93.5
425m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
3:47AM (AEST)
No RespectT: Craig Elliot
48.8
Duece VictoremT: Gayle Lemin
41.6
Dawn StormT: Garry Anesbury
40.8
Tennyson GirlT: Benjamin Abela
52.8
Big CamT: Bruce Jacobs
56.8
LongbowT: Douglas Baker
41.6
Shakey EllieT: Michael Ellis
40.8
Frangelico MissT: Gerard Rigg
44
Tennyson FlyerT: Jeffrey Abela
Scratched
Race 2
Chasers Function Centre
425m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
4:04AM (AEST)
You JagerT: Eddy Hamilton
28
Wafer ThinT: Scott Melville
38.4
ContravenesT: Garry Anesbury
22.4
Classy VandaT: Michael Ellis
48
Limburg SpriteT: Cornelis Reivers
28
All Inn HandlesT: Tony Duncan
40.8
Magical RubyT: Paula Boots
32.8
Mariah's MoonT: Jason Whybrow
Scratched
Tennyson FlyerT: Jeffrey Abela
Scratched
Race 3
Mcivor Rd Veterinary Clinic
500m
T3-M
$825 - $235 - $120
4:22AM (AEST)
Weetbix JesterT: Barbara Breen
57.6
Still QuickT: Daniel Boots
44.8
Flying MossT: Gary Webb
52.8
Coco BongoT: Sargon Kando
46.4
Limburg WillT: Regina Reivers
40.8
Cullquin DaarioT: Shara Quinlan
19.2
Northern BowlerT: Neville Tait
40.8
Hollywood DonutsT: Michael Chilcott
39.2
Race 4
Bendigo Advertiser
425m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
4:39AM (AEST)
Kraken GretaT: Barry Hall
56.8
Blue Bar PieT: Norman Wynd
48
Racecourse RoadT: Jason Whybrow
64
Judge JudyT: Chananchida Sriboon
36.8
Hello CobberT: Scott Melville
48.8
PerplexingT: Pauline Patterson
40
Lady BystanderT: Frank Meyer
43.2
Unique PortraitT: Ronald Gilliland
26.4
Rail RemoverT: Bruce Jacobs
Scratched
Twilight ShaeT: Sean Van Taarling
Scratched
Race 5
Goldfields Catering
500m
T3-7
$825 - $235 - $120
4:57AM (AEST)
Treble ClefT: Michael Davison
32
Wendy MariaT: Anthony Costa
49.6
Our Magic TurboT: Judith Worsfold
69.6
Janray Lucky OneT: Eddy Hamilton
49.6
Fly NightT: George Kantzidis
22.4
Stagger LootT: John Caulfield
42.4
Cullquin CerseiT: Shara Quinlan
44
Drama ClubT: Jess Fothergill
51.2
Race 6
Golden City Concrete Pumping
500m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:14AM (AEST)
Milly's ChoiceT: Keith Kelly
60
Joycee RaeT: Brenda Kinder
37.6
Some SparkT: Sean Van Taarling
32.8
Jumbo BaleT: Jess Fothergill
44.8
AcquireT: Jess Fothergill
44
Honestly BobT: Frank Meyer
Scratched
All Inn HoustonT: Garry Anesbury
45.6
Half Day HarryT: Geoffrey Williamson
52
Race 7
Hip Pocket Bendigo
500m
T3-6
$825 - $235 - $120
5:32AM (AEST)
Jack SkywalkerT: Jimmy Holt
Scratched
Paid Too MuchT: Frank Meyer
26.4
Air CommanderT: Gregory Couldridge
35.2
Owen MoneyT: Gregory Berry
36
Tiwala TwistT: Norman Wynd
60.8
Cawbourne MavT: Lisa Farquhar
48.8
Bro WizardT: Deidre O'mara
35.2
Race 8
Mannings Greyhound Complex
500m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
5:47AM (AEST)
Cinnamon RoseT: Abraham Formosa
52.8
My Name's RedT: Alan Ferguson
48.8
Scarecrow TigerT: Brayden Klemke
37.6
Oshkosh JayT: Brenda Kinder
80.8
Onya PrankstarT: Barry Stephens
53.6
Jiggy's LuckT: Andrew Xerri
Scratched
Mickie RavenT: Ronald Dunne
61.6
SpyfectionT: Brenda Kinder
68.8
Race 9
Nine Bendigo
425m
T3-RW
$825 - $235 - $120
6:07AM (AEST)
Atlantic JewelT: Gregory Berry
53.6
Bushmans DestinyT: Arron Rocke
54.4
Flying JamaicaT: Dawn Trickey
52
Short LeashT: Pieter Smoor
73.6
FabeliteT: Vivianne Giles
70.4
Still SingleT: Lloyd Fitzgerald
46.4
Flying RoseT: Robert Hodgson
46.4
All Inn TylerT: Tony Duncan
52
Twilight ShaeT: Sean Van Taarling
Scratched
Noble WeetbixT: Barbara Breen
Scratched
Race 10
Aussie Infrared @ Stud
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
6:24AM (AEST)
RocketnessT: Craig Webb
51.2
Hannibal SpectreT: Thomas Boehmke
50.4
White AmbushT: Wendy Hansen
61.6
Moon PrinceT: Jeffrey Abela
Scratched
Spring ShowerT: Judith Worsfold
65.6
Bear CabangT: Gregory Berry
50.4
Twilight LiasonT: Fay Vantaarling
64.8
Seabrook GemT: Chris Stanton
37.6
Our China PlateT: Paula Boots
40.8
Our Turbo GirlT: Judith Worsfold
Scratched
Race 11
Jarrod Larkin Concreting
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
6:43AM (AEST)
Trickster's SonT: Gregory Berry
59.2
Fair RideT: Noel Jarvis
51.2
She's WickedT: Daryl Weightman
Scratched
Top AlcoholT: Gavin Gledhill
50.4
Senni RichardT: Neville Tait
68.8
HiluxT: Michael Bowerman
45.6
Bushman's BillyT: Arron Rocke
47.2
Klondike GoldT: Robert Hayes
46.4
Reverend JohnT: Barry Hall
Scratched
Our Turbo GirlT: Judith Worsfold
74.4
Race 12
Hit 91.9 Bendigo
425m
T3-5
$825 - $235 - $120
7:02AM (AEST)
Topaz WarriorT: Kevin Quinn
44.8
Liscoyle LassT: Benjamin Abela
52.8
DiscoveredT: Gary Peach
56
Awesome FrecklesT: David Long
52
Texas BlazeT: Chris Stanton
40.8
Swift TrentT: Daryl Weightman
56.8
Stevie GeeT: Robert Hayes
49.6
Petite HarbourT: Sargon Kando
48
Reverend JohnT: Barry Hall
Scratched
Our China PlateT: Paula Boots
Scratched