Goulburn Speed Map - 29th Apr 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbroke It! Maiden
350m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:09AM (AEST)
Sutton ShirazT: Susan Sundstrom
42
Errigal CiaranT: Seamus Mullin
60
Stunning DollT: Stuart Hazlett
63
Chill Out ChickT: Emma Kitchen
74
Spring TeslaT: Christopher Witt
50
Little Man JayT: Jeremy Mcgrath
70
Kodiak BearT: Ruth Matic
67
Meehni SoldierT: Chloe Bilal
48
Jumby's SoldierT: Chloe Bilal
Scratched
Cawbourne SimonT: Bailey Dickinson
Scratched
Race 2
Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Maiden
440m
M
$1,200 - $340 - $250
1:26AM (AEST)
TimorT: Subawa Ngurah
28
Jumanji TwisterT: Michael Clayton
59
Notorious CreedT: Jeremy Mcgrath
55
Pamjams Gi GiT: James Matthews
35
Cashier GirlT: Gregory Katon
41
Snowy's HexenT: Sarah Hopkins
28
Oh IndeedT: Lynn Maney
38
Snowy's EclipseT: Sarah Hopkins
36
Stunning SkyT: Lisa Worthy
Scratched
Apple PieT: Gregory Katon
Scratched
Race 3
Gapnsw.com.au 1 Win
440m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
1:41AM (AEST)
Rampage SoldierT: Chloe Bilal
50
Super LucaT: Jodie Lord
58
Estelle SoldierT: Chloe Bilal
42
Duchess DollyT: Craig Pollard
50
GeordieT: Sarah Hopkins
38
Lucky LennyT: Lisa Worthy
34
Line BreakerT: Neil Staines
Scratched
Skedaddle ZoeT: Alan Tutt
54
Race 4
Red Tv 1 Win
440m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
2:00AM (AEST)
Johnny BonkersT: Neil Staines
53
Be DiplomaticT: Lisa Worthy
34
Burst Of PerfumeT: Graeme Hughes
Scratched
KadeT: Jodie Lord
63
Dominator DanT: Jennifer Brown
48
Few And FarT: Ruth Matic
52
Angry RaidenT: Christopher Witt
Scratched
Johnny SoldierT: Chloe Bilal
46
Race 5
Grnsw Puppy Auction 26 May
350m
X45
$1,600 - $500 - $390
2:21AM (AEST)
Angry FirestormT: Christopher Witt
54
Harmony FireT: Neil Staines
76
ShroudedT: Sonia Davis
Scratched
Minter SpiceT: John Diehm
62
Vantage PointT: Andrew Rowe
70
Shawshank RedT: Stuart Hazlett
61
Mellcat John BoyT: John Mellon
44
Country RockT: Neil Staines
66
Pepper KadeT: Andrew Rowe
46
Raghnall WaltzT: Randall Walter
Scratched
Race 6
Ladbrokes Easy Form Pathways
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:40AM (AEST)
Murphy's PawT: Gregory Katon
42
Nordic ForceT: Susan Sundstrom
68
Master ArtistT: Christopher Witt
46
ClatteredT: Subawa Ngurah
27
Kraken ScarT: Stephen Sharp
38
Black JaffaT: Gregory Katon
48
Skedaddle DaisyT: Alan Tutt
Scratched
Tomahawk TearsT: Craig Pollard
40
Sour Cider WilmaT: Michael Clayton
49
Lightning FiammaT: Graeme Hughes
Scratched
Race 7
Ladbrokes Blackbook
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
2:57AM (AEST)
Waverley VellaT: Darren Sultana
40
Jake PeraltaT: Michael Clayton
60
Dig Deep IndyT: Les Deguara
50
Fernando VellaT: Darren Sultana
66
Be AwareT: Lisa Worthy
34
Bronte PearlT: Lynn Maney
34
City ModelT: Jodie Lord
Scratched
Prince SalT: Craig Pollard
54
Bang Your BucketT: Graeme Hughes
63
Jerrawa GoddessT: Gregory Katon
Scratched
Race 8
Ladbrokes Fast Withdrawals
350m
5
$1,500 - $460 - $350
3:18AM (AEST)
Pure SilverT: Neil Staines
50
Longest RoadT: Lynn Maney
44
BrannickT: Lynn Maney
68
Ruling MonarchT: Kenneth Markham
50
Zip Zippity ZipT: Bruce Peck
74
Sinaloa GirlT: Anthony Lord
73
Irinka XantheT: Alan Tutt
64
Woodstock WonderT: Jeremy Osborne
63
Road Trippin'T: Lynn Maney
Scratched
Shades Of GoldT: Lynn Maney
Scratched
Race 9
Wow At Stud
440m
X45
$2,100 - $700 - $490
3:34AM (AEST)
Ali StarrT: Brian Smith
57
Your Girl AirlieT: Jeremy Osborne
62
Make Mine ScotchT: Emma Kitchen
71
Danika VellaT: Darren Sultana
58
Like LukeT: Ruth Matic
44
Mellcat WarriorT: John Mellon
38
Goodbye MateT: Jodie Lord
62
Exude LightnessT: Karly Rowe
54
Race 10
Goulburn Workers Club
440m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
3:54AM (AEST)
Computer ModelT: Jodie Lord
54
ScurryfungeT: Ruth Matic
43
Cawbourne SmithyT: Bailey Dickinson
47
Final AwardT: Neil Staines
50
Mellcat Blue BoyT: John Mellon
50
Mrs DimaggioT: Joseph Baldacchino
40
As Easy AsT: Kenneth Markham
38
WatchmakerT: Neil Staines
70
Race 11
Ladbrokes Odds Surge
440m
5
$2,000 - $660 - $450
4:14AM (AEST)
Talon TigerT: Randall Walter
52
SalieriT: Sonia Davis
Scratched
From The EastT: Anthony Lord
81
Stunning EyesT: Graeme Hughes
Scratched
Cawbourne ChadT: Bailey Dickinson
62
Dig Deep SullyT: Les Deguara
44
Miss InsightT: Lynn Maney
44
Solo TravellerT: Joanne Smith
41
Race 12
Sky Sports Radio Masters
350m
M23
$1,500 - $460 - $350
4:31AM (AEST)
Nordic RomanT: Susan Sundstrom
54
Another DebacleT: Jeremy Osborne
58
Taw GeneralT: Andrew Rowe
52
Venom SoldierT: Chloe Bilal
61
Mellcat LeslieT: John Mellon
50
Nordic InfernoT: Susan Sundstrom
50
Osti ScudT: Ashley Dwyer
59
Good Odds JebT: Jeremy Osborne
44