Angle Park Speed Map - 23rd Nov 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
G-six Levrier Wines Mixed Stake
515m
X45
$1,125 - $320 - $160
7:34AM (AEST)
Allinga MalT: Yvonne King
56
Ask Me NowT: Scott Feltus
62
Minnie MacT: Brian Styles
62
Bad LieutenantT: Kelvin Douglas
50
Christopher RoseT: Georgina Hall
54
Velocity DoryT: Kim Johnstone
52
Zipping CliffordT: Lauren Harris
Scratched
Cosmic KatieT: Paul Fagan
Scratched
Race 2
G-six Saturgrey Racing Maiden Stake
388m
M
$805 - $230 - $115
7:50AM (AEST)
Flying BeeT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
62
Glorious OneT: Graham Smith
54
BenitoiteT: Paul Fagan
70
Wreck It LunaT: Matthew Payne
62
AllegraT: Gino Grgurovic
50
Allinga RoadT: Lauren Harris
58
Sebon DominationT: Anthony Nobes
Scratched
Harbor BluesT: Kirin Corby
Scratched
Race 3
G-six Sky Racing Juvenile Stake
388m
J
$860 - $245 - $125
8:12AM (AEST)
For The ThrillT: Rebecca Romyn
68
Butter Up AgainT: Timothy Richards
50
Spring TinaT: Gregory Board
81
Sebon PantherT: Anthony Nobes
72
PyrotechnicT: Paul Fagan
60
Weblec BreezeT: Lisa Rasmussen
78
MootwingeeT: Clint Trengove
Scratched
Rock It BarciaT: Vadim Roz
Scratched
Race 4
G-six Greyhounds Make Great Pets Stake
388m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
8:38AM (AEST)
Elsie's ChoiceT: Kevin Bewley
59
Cawbourne JumpyT: Tony Rasmussen
60
Vibrant LeeT: Kathleen Johnstone
54
Crown SebonT: Karryn Nobes
69
Mister GettyT: Robin Harnas
75
Justice For AllT: Timothy Richards
78
Lucky JayT: Lisa Rasmussen
Scratched
Happy And FreeT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
Scratched
Race 5
@Thedogssa
600m
VETF
$1,230 - $380 - $190
9:00AM (AEST)
Fantastic PippaT: Oswald Chegia
58
Rampage LukeT: Christopher Jaensch
36
Victa NormanT: Adrien Chevalier
50
Spring CobraT: Gregory Board
53
Fabs You GoT: Derek Anderson
42
Vivid DreamT: Tony Rasmussen
66
Mclaren DazzlerT: Donald Foster
54
Cawbourne BlazeT: Lisa Rasmussen
34
Race 6
Bgc Industrial Cleaning Supplies Stake
388m
5
$920 - $260 - $130
9:22AM (AEST)
Euro FabioT: Michael Stewart
60
Miss BellawoodT: Gino Grgurovic
67
Resolute LeeT: Darrell Johnstone
63
Bold MirageT: Raymond Murray
66
Miss TakiriT: Gino Grgurovic
65
Meek And MildT: Timothy Richards
59
Danyo's GrettaT: Lauren Harris
59
QuerenciaT: Kirin Corby
74
Allinga LorraineT: Yvonne King
Scratched
Raging CritterT: Kevin Bewley
Scratched
Race 7
We Love Our Dogs Stake
515m
6
$990 - $280 - $140
9:44AM (AEST)
Frodo BagginsT: Lisa Rasmussen
51
Allinga ChloeT: Yvonne King
68
Burning GlowT: Desmond Hockley
60
Pablo's PupT: Michael Stewart
71
Sentinel MclarenT: Tania Foster
49
Burn The BoxT: Tony Rasmussen
61
Springvale OrtizT: Gavin Harris
62
Finniss LooperT: Tony Hinrichsen
63
King PercyT: Charles Adcock
Scratched
Velocity CapriceT: Kim Johnstone
Scratched
Race 8
Only At The Dogs Stake
515m
6
$990 - $280 - $140
10:09AM (AEST)
Nipper ZsaT: Kim Johnstone
68
Jamie LannisterT: Robert Isaacson
67
Stitch 'Em RingoT: Shelley Trengove
62
Tilly's CharmT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
52
Destini ArrowT: Tony Hinrichsen
40
Heckle MeT: Tony Rasmussen
71
Willow RoseT: Georgina Hall
44
Rogue PlanetT: Steven Brook
32
Cawbourne ArchyT: Tony Rasmussen
Scratched
Two Hands GeorgeT: Timothy Richards
Scratched
Race 9
G-six Xp3020 Stake
515m
5
$1,055 - $300 - $150
10:27AM (AEST)
Springvale IssyT: Raymond Murray
58
All ShowT: Donald Turner
61
BlisterT: Christopher Jaensch
62
Sweet RoseT: Nicole Price
62
Rippin' ManuT: Kim Johnstone
49
Spring HaloT: Gregory Board
79
Soul RockerT: Kelvin Douglas
Scratched
Castle ArcherT: Steven Brook
Scratched
Race 10
G-six Accell Therapy Stake
388m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
10:52AM (AEST)
Ranger RoseT: David Hall
70
Rapid ResponseT: Paul Fagan
54
Springvale ShineT: Gavin Harris
54
Aston CanonT: Matthew Payne
62
Grit BlasterT: Kevin Bewley
63
Flying ClariceT: Tony Rasmussen
82
Eclipse StarT: Raymond Murray
Scratched
Mister KingswoodT: Gino Grgurovic
Scratched
Race 11
G-six Giddy-up Open Stake
388m
O
$1,190 - $340 - $170
11:11AM (AEST)
Danyo's WylieT: Lauren Harris
82
Woodside JesterT: Graham Smith
82
Emmy GrayT: Kirin Corby
66
Cawbourne CrossT: Lisa Rasmussen
Scratched
Good Odds DianaT: Ben Rawlings
82
Jervois BruitT: Timothy Richards
95
Dynamic LeeT: Darrell Johnstone
72
Long Gully TerryT: Paula Hearnden
Scratched
Race 12
G-six Kurt Donsberg Photography Stake
388m
6
$860 - $245 - $125
11:30AM (AEST)
Long Gully FredT: Paula Hearnden
61
Szubanski FuryT: Tony Hinrichsen
60
Hopey GirlT: Paul Fagan
78
Allinga LilyT: Yvonne King
74
Springvale VixenT: Gavin Harris
56
UpriseT: Kevin Bewley
62
AristocratT: Tony Rasmussen
Scratched
Bazza's BabeT: Jayde Hurley
Scratched