Ballarat Speed Map - 26th Jul 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Bottle-o
450m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:12AM (AEST)
Darley LassT: Sophie Monaghan
38
Butterfly IndeeT: Thomas Boehmke
38
Drop The HammerT: Jason Tolson
50
Reiko LangerT: Ricky Coleman
42
Pure RubyT: Kenneth Howat
36
Claretown JimmyT: Nicole Cachia
66
Tidy Up GirlT: Kenneth Howat
32
Johnny FatboyT: Pauline Patterson
43
Burn Bella BurnT: David Pryse
Scratched
Race 2
Backmans Pet Foods
390m
T3-M
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:27AM (AEST)
Reiko HazeT: Ricky Coleman
20
Mr. Ten PercentT: Briana Robertson -Leech
Scratched
Stella's MemoryT: Thomas Boehmke
58
Reiko ShockT: Deborah Coleman
54
Flame ChildT: Garry Anesbury
58
Rahela BaleT: Daniel Gibbons
64
Bobby ReikoT: Ricky Coleman
33
Silver AbilityT: John Bray
80
Alira GemT: Nathan Hunt
Scratched
Go FloT: Fleur Terry
38
Race 3
Greyhound Adoption Program
390m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
5:47AM (AEST)
Buzz OutT: Darrell Leathan
55
Lonely JennyT: Elizabeth Lloyd
51
Neesa GibletT: Rebecca Gibbons
54
Ice Cream LadyT: Alan Croxford
38
All Inn ScoobyT: Jye Formosa
Scratched
Winlock At LargeT: Lisa Delbridge
54
Maddingley MagicT: Travis Monaghan
33
Things You DoT: Steven Chircop
66
Pandora's StarT: Jason Wickham
69
Bold VoyagerT: Bernie Ender
Scratched
Race 4
Revolution Print
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:02AM (AEST)
Brindle FireT: Robert Tolson
38
Bissaka SpiderT: Anthony Sacco
56
Scenic WarriorT: Raymond Gatt
66
Pyrenees SpiritT: Hazelie Robinson
62
Una's BoyT: Gregory McRae
57
Turn To FabT: Lorraine Goodwin
40
Aston ElsieT: Wendy Saathoff
50
Miss WinksT: Steven Chircop
46
Knock An ScratchT: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
Scratched
Loco LucaT: Jye Formosa
Scratched
Race 5
3ba/power Fm
450m
T3-7
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:22AM (AEST)
Burning UpT: Phillip Tanti
56
EvidentT: Marcus Lloyd
58
Inga AssaltT: Leslie Wright
57
Only DreamT: Suzanne Mannion
50
Saint BlueyT: Bethany Garrick
38
Brecken BaleT: Daniel Gibbons
Scratched
Ready To LaunchT: Kevin Ashton
41
Pacific ExpressT: Briana Robertson -Leech
50
Blue GalT: Craig Hughes
53
Pace OutT: Bruno Panetta
Scratched
Race 6
Gpp 3300 Laser
545m
T3-5
$1,150 - $330 - $165
6:37AM (AEST)
Lawson DriveT: Raymond Gatt
55
Happy HannahT: Wendy Hughes
46
Eleora BaleT: Nicole Cachia
34
Mahogany StormT: Alfred King
37
New PunchlineT: Scott James
75
Papa PandaT: Sophie Monaghan
31
Frothy's FridayT: Jack Campbell
48
Malicious YaalaT: Jason Wickham
56
Race 7
Catering Allsorts
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
6:57AM (AEST)
Al's VixenT: Lisa Farquhar
62
Steve's UggbootT: Ivan Chircop
52
Venomous YaalaT: Jason Wickham
65
Crumb SnagsT: Glenn Campbell
35
ShazbotT: Kurt Burger-Trudgett
70
Dundee JesterT: Lisa Delbridge
48
Mississippi MudT: Raymond Gatt
Scratched
Cullquin FreyaT: Kevin Ashton
42
Barbados DreamT: Rita Gatt
Scratched
Red TaltarniT: Alan Bayliss
50
Race 8
A1 Signage
450m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:12AM (AEST)
Pat My LassT: Danny Cortese
59
Solar TinyT: Victor Millington
45
Lil SnoozeT: Glenn Campbell
46
Cawbourne CocoT: Lisa Delbridge
42
Zipping CelesteT: Deborah Coleman
56
Jimmy CheesecakeT: Michael Meyer
53
LitigatorT: Andrew Mooney
46
Mr. BlurtonT: Kevin Ward
63
Annie My MateT: Terry Taylor
Scratched
Quick IncomeT: Bruce Loft
Scratched
Race 9
Eureka Concrete
450m
T3-RW
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:32AM (AEST)
Battling BazT: Kevin Ward
37
Cullquin VincentT: Kevin Ashton
31
CraftsmanT: Terry Taylor
37
Joyous VentureT: Ricky Coleman
Scratched
Zipping ChuckT: Robert Camilleri
40
Zipping PistolT: Deborah Coleman
39
Mac's A MillionT: Dale Chapman
35
Berringa BlueT: Geoffrey Williamson
41
Phoenix FlightT: Thomas Boehmke
32
Blue GalT: Craig Hughes
Scratched
Race 10
Download The Watchdog App
390m
T3-6
$1,000 - $290 - $145
7:47AM (AEST)
Ruby ArizonaT: Robert Tolson
40
Vertigo BondT: Jason Sharp
54
Waikerie BanditT: Thomas Sharp
38
Way Up NorthT: Andrew Mooney
54
Coco To BurnT: Kyle Goodwin
71
Got One FernandoT: Kevin Ashton
54
Fascinate CandyT: Steven Chircop
67
Runing For JuddyT: Nikkole Stanton
48
Race 11
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:08AM (AEST)
Crackerjack OllyT: Lisa Delbridge
63
Bad BaileyT: Paul Pace
61
Pyrenees AlphaT: Ian Robinson
50
Joyous MomentT: Ricky Coleman
64
Aston RustonT: Jason Sharp
46
Mr. FootballT: Peter Craig
51
Frothy's De GoeyT: Jack Campbell
56
Pai Gow PokerT: Paul Pace
50
Jeziah BaleT: Daniel Gibbons
Scratched
Blackjack LeeT: Natalie Perkins
Scratched
Race 12
Steve Tudor Electrical
390m
T3-5
$1,000 - $290 - $145
8:26AM (AEST)
Milwaukee MissT: Jason Sharp
46
KaidenT: Abraham Formosa
58
Thundering DonT: Jye Formosa
26
Key EffortT: Jess Fothergill
41
Fleur BurgerT: Jason Sharp
45
Crown RhodeT: Jason Formosa
Scratched
Blue YaalaT: Jason Wickham
68
Euchre JohnT: Paul Pace
42
Diva DotT: Jason Formosa
53
StructureT: Abraham Formosa
Scratched