Ballarat Speed Map - 21st Apr 2024
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
National Greyhound Adoption Mth
390m
M
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:05AM (AEST)
Mr. PersonalityT: Bernie Ender
35
Runaway DealT: Kenneth Howat
33
American AngelT: David Shovan
48
Thai RocketT: Kathryne Tabb
46
Whatever WillowT: Matthew Marshall
46
Aston RuinartT: Mark Johnson
45
My SugarT: John Bray
30
Singing BillyT: John Bray
66
Race 2
A1 Signage
390m
RW
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:21AM (AEST)
Body SlamT: Alfred Debattista
62
Airborne ShaunT: Travis Monaghan
34
Awesome JadeT: Gavin Gledhill
53
Hard RotorT: Max Zammit
43
Jacquinot JetT: Bruce Jacobs
39
Gary Knew ItT: Stephen Tabb
77
Muck AroundT: Emma Palma
67
Zippi MustangT: Bernie Ender
53
Race 3
Sjc Concreting
390m
7
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:39AM (AEST)
Salmon SprayT: Andrew Mooney
78
Head HunterT: Bernie Ender
55
Larry In PursuitT: Margery Quick
58
She's Digging ItT: Jordan Monaghan
42
Paper ShredderT: Daryl Brennan
72
Super SequioaT: Rosalyn Hume
52
Idyllic PaigeT: Chloe Dew
50
His Crackin'T: Steven Chircop
21
Race 4
Tudor Electrical
390m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
1:56AM (AEST)
Get It DoneT: Gavin Gledhill
64
Broombrae FritzT: David Torr
46
Knew ThatT: Gavin Gledhill
73
Gunai JediT: Wade Green
52
Argyle EmmaT: Jazmyn Warzywoda
83
Wild ReputationT: Donna Knight
61
Big Cone ToneT: Billy McRae
74
Race 5
Paua Of Buddy @ Stud
450m
X67
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:12AM (AEST)
Bomb NeaveT: Rachael Cassar
34
Kayden's CuddlesT: Cody Hose
56
Pacific BeautyT: Frederick Bickerton
75
Cornhill RavenT: Scott Gibson
65
Shima HarleyT: Donna Knight
58
Max PearlT: Mark McClelland
83
LeroyT: Chananchida Sriboon
32
Ablett FlyerT: Gregory McRae
50
Race 6
Sportsbet Bet With Mates
545m
5
$1,150 - $360 - $180
2:31AM (AEST)
HummockT: Clint Capuano
54
ArmaghT: Donna Knight
34
Strike A NightT: John Bray
62
Summer Lovin'T: David Plumridge
25
SacrificialT: Donna Knight
64
Little PoppetT: Cody Hose
55
Aston ArielleT: Andrew Mooney
50
Race 7
Sweet Netty's Catering
450m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
2:53AM (AEST)
Sweet AcesT: Margery Quick
60
Claretown SadieT: Peter Griffen
52
Tamborine GirlT: Kevin Finn
63
Queston BaleT: Tammy Kennedy-Harris
60
That's A BoodieT: Patrick Furci
58
Daisy MayT: Cody Hose
70
Aston OpheliaT: Mark Johnson
73
Vendetta ReefT: Mark Giddings
69
Remember WhatT: Mark Giddings
Scratched
Race 8
Eureka Concrete
450m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:13AM (AEST)
Tame The BeastT: Samuel Webb
51
Squiggly PapaT: Mathew Tabb
35
ClarkT: Cameron Morris-flynn
66
Stress TestT: Mary Inguanti
57
Arandt's GirlT: Margaret Brealey
68
Property MogulT: Noel Walsh
63
Spartan LegendT: Trent Blacker
33
Miss GravityT: George Cini
58
Remember WhatT: Mark Giddings
Scratched
Race 9
Town & Country Line Marking
390m
6G
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:30AM (AEST)
Miss BlazeT: Tina Womann
75
Mumma Moo ShakaT: David Shovan
51
Danyo's ChadT: Douglas Sheridan
Scratched
Idyllic KelsiT: Chloe Dew
47
Hustle NinaT: Nikkole Stanton
47
Avery CharmT: Joe Uglietta
44
Mr. Brockie LeeT: Margery Quick
62
Back PayT: Chananchida Sriboon
56
Race 10
Southern Sheetmetal
390m
X45
$1,000 - $320 - $160
3:54AM (AEST)
Son Of BrockT: Alfred Debattista
65
Mini StarT: Phillip Tanti
81
Dr. MatrixT: Kevin Quinn
52
Lady ArandtT: Max Zammit
58
Jag FernandoT: Mark McClelland
71
Myola ThunderT: Annette Kampman
78
Kanji QuebecT: Mark Giddings
47
Race 11
Download The Watchdog App
390m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
4:12AM (AEST)
Man Of MagicT: Sophie Monaghan
33
Hot CrossT: Joe Uglietta
47
Where's WalterT: Andrew Mooney
62
Loyalty CardT: Margery Quick
51
Neena BaleT: Luke Harris
49
Inga SallyT: Peter Inguanti
78
Aston DelightT: Mark Giddings
58
Broombrae TommyT: Jennifer Torr
64
Race 12
Sportsbet Every Dog Has Its Day
390m
5
$1,000 - $320 - $160
4:32AM (AEST)
Cherry RedT: Ronald Dunne
46
Love A BourbskiT: Donna Knight
63
Inga LindaT: Mary Inguanti
Scratched
MarinoT: Brendan Middling
50
Northern RegieT: Ronald Rogers
55
Blue BaleT: Donna Knight
37
Aston SinatraT: Mark Johnson
37
Emolga BaleT: Luke Harris
38