Gawler Speed Map - 12th Jun 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Giddy-up
400m
MH
$425 - $145 - $120
10:27PM (AEST)
IllusionalT: Gino Grgurovic
17
Emerley AussieT: Judith Hurley
57
Sting GoesT: Scott Feltus
34
Blaze VictoremT: Anthony Fry
26
Emerley SharonT: Judith Hurley
43
Sky MissileT: Trevor Jessup
59
Race 2
Xp3020
400m
MH
$425 - $145 - $120
10:42PM (AEST)
OtioseT: Adam Manton
Scratched
Emerley RedT: Judith Hurley
47
Emerley KnockerT: Judith Hurley
Scratched
Shady SadieT: Lester Harris
Sullie's GirlT: Desmond Denton
67
Sweet SmudgeT: Raymond Barkla
35
Slam DunkerT: Narvette Treloar
58
Race 3
The Bunyip
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
10:57PM (AEST)
Monty's MissionT: Lester Harris
28
Cardhu TooT: John Cunningham
32
Go Forward GemmaT: Kevin Bewley
59
Glen GeckoT: Kym Burnett
72
Hayride UmpT: David Perry
36
Flaming BubblesT: John Cunningham
50
Stimulus PackageT: Paul Fagan
Scratched
Aeroplane SilverT: Peter Wilton
Scratched
Race 4
Greyhounds As Pets
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
11:12PM (AEST)
Beyond DesignT: Sharyn Gray
49
Mr. OnasisT: Marcello Calicchio
38
Ego BoostT: Michael Giniotis
62
Magic HatT: Adam Burda
45
Aqua PercyT: Ross Panagiotou
49
Bomber's QueenT: Colin Swain
50
One StormT: Paul Fagan
Scratched
LorentzT: Lester Harris
Scratched
Race 5
Gawler Dry Cleaners
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
11:27PM (AEST)
She's HopeT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
37
Long Gully NikkiT: Paula Hearnden
30
Danyo's MazieT: Allen Miegel
51
Highly PraisedT: Anthony Nobes
53
AphoristicT: Kym Burnett
68
MorosisT: Paul Fagan
62
Long Gully LisaT: Paula Hearnden
57
Queen MearesT: Derek Anderson
34
Tiara SebonT: Karryn Nobes
Scratched
Rhinestone AshT: Teagan Bodsworth
Scratched
Race 6
Nixon's Function Centre
400m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
11:42PM (AEST)
Donovan BaleT: Kevin Bewley
46
Striking SuccessT: Kevin Bewley
54
UpriseT: Ashlee Griffiths
52
Aston RicardoT: Leanne Fagan
53
Dinkydi SheilaT: Kevin Bewley
43
Night GlowT: Kevin Bewley
62
Blazin' JimT: Tyson Bradley
75
CordozaT: Kevin Bewley
44
Elsie's ChoiceT: Kevin Bewley
Scratched
McalpineT: John Cunningham
Scratched
Race 7
Accell Therapy
400m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
11:58PM (AEST)
Rhynstone BlakeT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
43
Right ExitT: Kevin Bewley
59
Nigel LeeT: Kim Johnstone
51
Baby BrookeT: Allen Miegel
69
Chance PerfectedT: Brenton Prouse
Scratched
Toolleen TownT: Clint Trengove
36
Grit BlasterT: Kevin Bewley
50
Ledaig LassT: Michelle Moon
63
Emerley JudgeT: Vadim Roz
Scratched
Seaside ShuffleT: Kevin Bewley
58
Race 8
The Bunyip
531m
RW
$465 - $160 - $130
12:17AM (AEST)
Spy MasterT: Brian Styles
58
Galena BaleT: Kiah Hurley
49
Hayride ReidT: David Perry
40
Our Boy ThommoT: Brenton Prouse
45
Love And RainT: Yvonne Maxwell
42
Simple ManT: Bozidar Stamenkovic
40
Bilman's StunnerT: Neil Mann
53
IncognitoT: Steven Coates
40
Sweet SapphireT: Derek Anderson
Scratched
Race 9
Greyhounds As Pets
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
12:35AM (AEST)
Boombox CheekyT: Kevin Bewley
39
Shabby ChevyT: Adam Manton
48
Hayride HewettT: David Perry
55
Buddy's Me BoyT: Trevor Jessup
68
Kick UpT: Leslie Bates
47
Viking RaiderT: Paula Hearnden
45
Pure By DesignT: Sharyn Gray
Scratched
Perfect DesignT: Sharyn Gray
Scratched
Race 10
Gawler Dry Cleaners
400m
RW
$445 - $150 - $125
12:52AM (AEST)
Marshall FlyerT: Kevin Bewley
54
Faux AllieT: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
59
Peregrine FlightT: Kate Dunn
42
Power BankT: Leslie Bates
58
Molly BlindersT: Paul Fagan
66
Black Eyed HeartT: Kevin Bewley
46
DeedyT: Donald Turner
Scratched
Hayride RobottomT: David Perry
Scratched