Muswellbrook Speed Map - 16th May 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Mbk Rsl Club Maiden Heat 1
328m
MH
$600 - $170 - $100
3:00AM (AEST)
Miss Splash BackT: Amber Capper
51
Miss DalgettyT: Gail Hobbs
62
MellencampT: Neil Lyford
58
Paper KiteT: Allan Ivers
59
Sisters ForeverT: Alexander Verhagen
Midway AmbushT: Mervyn Turner
57
Kelly's KissT: Kevin Smith
Got To DriveT: Mark Munn
49
Dinkydi PippaT: John Buckley
Scratched
Boom Down ChloeT: Eric Butler
Scratched
Race 2
Mbk Rsl Club Maiden Heat 2
328m
MH
$600 - $170 - $100
3:18AM (AEST)
Missile EditionT: Neil Lyford
68
Kira SunriseT: Gail Hobbs
60
Swinging LadyT: Mervyn Turner
Hidden MaskT: Mark Beagan
Challenge MavisT: Alexander Verhagen
Lila's AngelT: Michael Bonser
78
Dinkydi SquirtT: John Buckley
Scratched
Flyin' KyonT: Kevin Smith
Little ChipperT: Valerie Cleghorn
40
Mystic PandaT: Bradley Sabotic
Scratched
Race 3
Mbk Rsl Club Maiden Heat 3
328m
MH
$600 - $170 - $100
3:36AM (AEST)
Doll's GasT: Eric Edwards
42
Groundwater BoyT: Dale Leard
43
Yukon YodaT: Blake Moroney
20
Smiley ClancyT: Alexander Verhagen
45
Flamma ViciousT: Adam Smith
Name MeT: Alexander Verhagen
63
Spritely QueenT: Kenneth Bell
49
Double BlowT: Neil Lyford
73
Zulu AriesT: Ian Bonham
Scratched
Flyaway ClareT: Victor Ellis
Scratched
Race 4
Mbk Shire Council Cup Ng Heat 1
560m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
3:54AM (AEST)
Dana Big JohnnyT: Cherie Rosier
54
Southwood MiaT: Stephen Howarth
40
My Bro LarsonT: Brendan Allen
52
Little ProspectT: Graeme Ball
48
Winlock ShiftyT: Allan Ivers
70
Franco FernandoT: M Craig
63
Zipping GizmoT: Kerry Marsh
56
Wonder WoollyT: Mark Munn
59
Get On ValleyT: James Goddard
Scratched
Tiri LeviT: Mervyn Turner
Scratched
Race 5
Mbk Shire Council Cup Ng Heat 2
560m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
4:12AM (AEST)
TatumT: Patrick Parrelli
41
Grace AmazingT: Blake Moroney
61
La JulietteT: Michael Bonser
57
Low Flying CrowT: Michael Edwards
54
All NegoaT: Barry Curle
44
Flying AsparagusT: Ronald Wright
63
Riverina IvyT: Mark Munn
60
Hurricane HunterT: Kerry Marsh
36
Awesome BuddyT: Samuel Rees
Scratched
Get On ValleyT: James Goddard
Scratched
Race 6
Mbk Shire Council Cup Ng Heat 3
560m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
4:30AM (AEST)
Super StartT: Mark Munn
55
Vixen's ImageT: Mitchell Jobson
Scratched
Ice ReinaT: Blake Moroney
82
Magic MavisT: Allan Ivers
82
Manton BlazeT: David Sanderson
49
Asteroid EveeT: Scott Farley
71
Rusty YaalaT: Josephine Lockhart
39
Banjo's RivalT: Garry Kedwell
42
Tiri LeviT: Mervyn Turner
62
Awesome BuddyT: Samuel Rees
Scratched
Race 7
Mbk Workers Club 0-3 Win Ng Heat 1
429m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
4:48AM (AEST)
Turnaround TinaT: Stephen Howarth
48
Havana SunsetT: Allan Ivers
21
Zipping HoraceT: David Sanderson
66
Hound 'Em DownT: Steven Winstanley
53
Ann KeepingT: Daniel Hoskins
53
Double StaggsT: Martin Bowe
66
Platinum FlareT: Sarah Easey
52
Black Max OpalT: Timothy Anderson
56
YosemiteT: Grant Dunphy
Scratched
Devious DameT: Allan Ivers
Scratched
Race 8
Mbk Workers Club 0-3 Win Ng Heat 2
429m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
5:06AM (AEST)
Rock It OutT: Wayne Wakem
82
Extreme ShianT: Stephen Howarth
43
Despicable KailaT: Sarah Easey
51
Canoelands RockaT: Grant Dunphy
46
Capper's GirlT: Matthew Capper
58
Impress SmokeyT: Allan Ivers
71
Raw DramaT: Michelle Lill
78
Power GripT: M Felton-cleghorn
37
Stratavon MissT: Dale Leard
Scratched
Sweet ZealT: Joanne Russell
Scratched
Race 9
Mbk Workers Club 0-3 Win Ng Heat 3
429m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
5:24AM (AEST)
Nellie CreekT: Daniel Hoskins
63
Our Last ShotT: Matthew Capper
39
Cundle AllyT: Ronald Wright
42
Shadow BlitzT: Allan Ivers
50
Dancer MulweeT: Ranald Dawes
47
SavouryT: Sarah Easey
58
ZeliaT: Kenneth Bell
48
Foxzami FerrariT: Ronald Ulrick
54
Foolish GamesT: Deon Hansen
Scratched
Lil RoughyT: Mervyn Turner
Scratched
Race 10
Kevin Smith/kankool Pet Food 1-3w Ng Ht1
328m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
5:42AM (AEST)
Matilda GraceT: Wayne Wakem
63
Crazy CaseyT: Ronald Ulrick
51
Hally MulweeT: Ranald Dawes
54
Little CreekT: Daniel Hoskins
56
Road To GlebeT: Gary Wilton
64
Maybe GracieT: Matthew Capper
59
Despicable SpikeT: Sarah Easey
46
Tahlee GirlT: Martin Bowe
53
Torpedo RoseT: Beverly Sandes
Scratched
Ollie's SpiritT: Kevin Smith
Scratched
Race 11
Kevin Smith/kankool Pet Food 1-3w Ng Ht2
328m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
6:00AM (AEST)
Blue RedemptionT: Terrence Kunde
78
Mini PrideT: Karl Miller
Scratched
Fernando's GalT: Patrick Parrelli
56
Swan's OpalT: Stephen Atkins
64
Sienna's AceT: Mitchell Jobson
Scratched
Outback LisaT: Daniel Hoskins
43
Halcyon LifeT: Colin Furner
50
Egyptian KatieT: Ronald Whitton
Scratched
Teeny TigerT: Robert Tyson
Scratched
Zaid's DirectionT: Scott Farley
54
Race 12
Kevin Smith/kankool Pet Food 1-3w Ng Ht3
328m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
6:18AM (AEST)
Cincinnati GirlT: Wayne Wakem
85
Sketchy DavidT: Allan Ivers
66
Lucky AceT: Michael Edwards
Scratched
Sovereign SinT: John Woods
60
Ripper RitaT: Kenneth Barber
46
I'm DustyT: Stephen Howarth
50
Dashing MaryT: Denis Hendry
22
Swan's MagicT: Francis Mcfadyen
75
Discard RoadT: Neil Lyford
60
Indi's BoyT: Cherie Rosier
Scratched