Richmond Straight Speed Map - 12th Jun 2021
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Ladbrokes Straight Track Maiden
324m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
10:07PM (AEST)
Katara LoveT: John Smart
44
Nala BearT: Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell
66
Lippy SlipT: Jennifer Maitland
She'll Do RoseT: Beau Williamson
42
Rockin' RomeoT: Raymond Maitland
Mr. ValentineT: Alan Proctor
Scratched
Wind Of ChangeT: Milorad Stegnjaic
Scratched
Blind PursuitT: John Grief
48
Weblec GoldT: Allan Stewart
34
Calla AvatarT: John Callaughan
34
Race 2
Delta Rent-a-car Maiden
324m
M
$900 - $260 - $190
10:22PM (AEST)
Aqua ViteT: Robert Johnston
60
Sentosa DollT: Sam Simonetta
60
Jason's MoneyT: Mitchell Jobson
Queen's GambitT: Jennifer Maitland
She's A SunriseT: Gregory Stenner
64
Ohana CaliT: Shane Thornton
65
DowntownT: Leslie Fletcher
74
Jack DooT: Darryl Wilson
65
Tarawi LouT: Christine Proctor
Scratched
Chronic WaveT: Troy Vella
Scratched
Race 3
Tsr Access Services
324m
3
$1,700 - $530 - $400
10:37PM (AEST)
JokeyT: Andrew Mulrine
76
Wacky SportT: Neville Broadbent
55
Fear The SpearT: Jack Lowe
50
Supersonic BlueT: Robert Hancock
64
FinefeuiakiT: James Porter
76
Cruise Or LoseT: Anthony Messina
82
Ivy ConnivingT: Sam Sultana
69
Roll On OneT: James Porter
62
Race 4
Stockman & Paddock Dog Biscuits
324m
NG
$1,700 - $530 - $400
10:52PM (AEST)
ParkourT: Patrick Mulrine
49
Bumpy BlackT: Neil Lyford
Scratched
Jackpot JosieT: George Borg
61
Pure SwiperT: Troy Vella
66
Here Comes JoeT: Jihad Estephan
Scratched
Benji ButtonsT: Luke Azzopardi
64
Bella's ChoiceT: William Dance
63
Five Second RuleT: David Smith
58
Race 5
Ladbroke It! Maiden Final
324m
MF
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:07PM (AEST)
Phantom RockT: Lewis Galea
Wet SocksT: Anthony Messina
70
Burn RubberT: Milorad Stegnjaic
79
LockyerT: John Callaughan
50
ReferralT: John Smart
67
Feral WaveT: Troy Vella
Scratched
Jet Black ZestaT: Patrick Mckinnon
47
King PowerT: Lorraine Atchison
80
Wind Of ChangeT: Milorad Stegnjaic
47
Aqua ViteT: Robert Johnston
Scratched
Race 6
Stockman & Paddock Dog Food Masters
324m
M12
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:22PM (AEST)
Alpine LittleT: Tracey Kovacic
61
Off The BenchT: Rodney Stewart
50
Mind Blowin'T: Shawn Wilkinson
55
How's It MarleyT: Shayne Doherty
60
Victoria's KaraT: Kim Mulrine
83
Legendary OpalT: Sam Simonetta
72
Elle MarinaT: Jeffrey Glover
74
King KalynT: Peter Mcmurray
34
Bugatti ReignT: Jacqueline Davis
Scratched
Bam Bam JohnnyT: Shane Thornton
Scratched
Race 7
South Penrith Sand & Soil
324m
X34
$1,700 - $530 - $400
11:37PM (AEST)
ScottyT: James Porter
58
United StandT: Ashley Marshall
47
PhaseT: Michael Eberand
85
Smithfield BoyT: James Vassallo
50
Manhattan MochaT: J Aldous
72
Rip StartT: James Porter
55
Freakish EthicsT: David Smith
48
King Of HeartsT: James Porter
52
Push Pull PokeT: James Porter
Scratched
Bar The PunkT: Glen Mckinley
Scratched
Race 8
Superior Turf Services Heat 1
324m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
11:54PM (AEST)
Fab BlondeT: Jeffrey Glover
53
Uncle BennyT: John Grief
37
Smoke 'Em HenryT: Dale Wright
Scratched
Bright SparkT: James Porter
64
Black StrideT: Lewis Galea
38
Major DiamondT: Shane Thornton
44
Funky GirlT: Milorad Stegnjaic
87
Zsa Zsa ExpressT: Steven Sealey
51
Melita EagleT: John Ashe
Scratched
Natisa's AngelT: Darren Sultana
Scratched
Race 9
Superior Turf Services Heat 2
324m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
12:12AM (AEST)
Cry Baby BallosT: Mark Ballantine
69
Hot StreakT: Randall Walter
62
Despicable NellyT: Sarah Easey
66
Mr. DooT: Darryl Wilson
71
Fox KeyT: Kim Mulrine
57
Nick's TankT: Ashley Marshall
59
Zipping SlinkyT: James Goddard
45
Salute SoldierT: Kenneth Fraser
45
Miss SpringfieldT: John Grief
Scratched
EuphemismT: Shaun Evans
Scratched
Race 10
Superior Turf Services Heat 3
324m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
12:30AM (AEST)
Tap Out LucyT: Rodney Metselaar
46
Golspie ModelT: Keith Waddington
74
Jules WinnfieldT: Robert Blakely
54
Charlie EmgrandT: Luke Azzopardi
Scratched
Mister MacT: John Grief
54
Sanger BangerT: Dale Wright
42
Super AthleticT: Graham Roylett
73
GuthersonT: Victor Sultana
EuphemismT: Shaun Evans
Scratched
Jody's ProspectT: Beau Williamson
39
Race 11
Superior Turf Services Heat 4
324m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
12:47AM (AEST)
Hand BreakT: Emma Kitchen
46
Karmen KristyT: Sam Simonetta
81
Mrs Sue BallosT: Mark Ballantine
74
Key Got ClassT: Bradley Barnes
64
Lektra BlazeT: John Grief
47
Main AttractionT: Geoffery Case
44
Tiny SparkleT: Kerry Schmitzer
54
Magic SwiperT: Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell
66
Natisa's AngelT: Darren Sultana
Scratched
Miss SpringfieldT: John Grief
Scratched
Race 12
Superior Turf Services Heat 5
324m
5H
$1,500 - $460 - $350
1:05AM (AEST)
Lektra CollettT: John Grief
42
VenomT: Tracey Kovacic
66
Lanmor BonusT: Pauline Moran
77
Coco BoomerT: Emma Kitchen
66
Fawn FlashT: Peter Frendo
54
Beer TalkingT: Trent Anderson
39
Pretty Boy DooT: Darryl Wilson
64
My Play MakerT: Anthony Lowry
85
Nan's PromiseT: Simone Gittoes
Scratched
Melita EagleT: John Ashe
Scratched