Temora Speed Map - 15th Aug 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Gbota Maiden
330m
M
$600 - $170 - $100
11:12PM (AEST)
CoolT: Catherine Nash
51.2
Wise FredT: Arron Gould
47.8
Mystic DelightT: Vicki Prest
52
Highway RobberyT: Leonard Sargood
56.8
Dana AliceT: Rodney Mcdonald
47.8
Classy JulianT: Rodney Bates
40
Beven's DesireT: Thelma O'Keefe
68
Dusty Linda OstiT: Robert Arnold
40
Swanky LorettaT: William Schwencke
Scratched
Swanky FaithT: William Schwencke
Scratched
Race 2
Thanks Grnsw
457m
M
$600 - $170 - $100
11:27PM (AEST)
Run Goldie RunT: Errol Hughes
40
Dusty HawkeT: Rodney Morley
23.2
Parisian DreamT: D Griffiths
56
EncounterT: Cherryl Bradley
Scratched
Diamond StarT: Darren Wort
60
She's SilverT: Timothy Mccaffery
52
Dana AshlynT: Rodney Mcdonald
Scratched
Secret SnapsT: Rebecca Edenborough
76
Tiggerlong JewelT: Helen Finn
52
Race 3
Saturday Morning Tab
330m
M12
$800 - $200 - $120
11:42PM (AEST)
MilostiT: Darren Wort
28
Smart DesireT: Terry O'Keefe
73.6
Foxy MollyT: Glenn Schwencke
Scratched
Moon PhaseT: Peter Scott
64.8
Mr. AutomaticT: Benjamin Talbot
48
Clue MasterT: Darren Wort
61.6
Race 4
Social Distancing
330m
X34
$900 - $250 - $150
11:57PM (AEST)
Dana AceT: Rodney Mcdonald
73.6
Willy's ChanceT: Jack Roy
43.2
Right Above ItT: Catherine Nash
52.8
Largen In ChargeT: Rodney Mcdonald
57.6
Hardaway JusticeT: Garry Small
70.4
Ultimate SpeedT: Brian Smith
72.8
Run Fast MaximusT: Clint Colaiacovo
78.4
Be PerfectT: Rodney Bates
64
Race 5
Alan Rands Electrical
457m
NG
$900 - $250 - $150
12:14AM (AEST)
Dare MeT: Allan Duck
36
Got A CookieT: Peter Dooner
76
Don't Know DarlT: Darren Wort
48.8
Copper CanyonT: Lorraine Roy
44
Ritza Go BoyT: Raymond Sims
48
Baba YagaT: Rodney Morley
43.2
Got To CasinoT: Peter Dooner
65.6
Monster MagicT: John Scott
41.6
Race 6
Pikes Concreting & Landscaping
330m
FFA
$900 - $250 - $150
12:34AM (AEST)
Dana GemT: Rodney Mcdonald
49.6
SoustailleT: Raymond Sims
66.4
Every ChanceT: Lorraine Roy
57.6
Getalong DanaT: Rodney Mcdonald
49.6
Bluestone SophieT: Rodney Newell
72
Classy OfferT: Vicki Prest
56
Bluestone PiperT: Rodney Morley
55.2
UnrushedT: Graham Thurkettle
62.4
Race 7
Temora Independent
330m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
12:49AM (AEST)
Talking SoulsT: Daryl Breust
28
Dana BullT: Rodney Mcdonald
41.6
Tiggerlong MegT: Michael Finn
60.8
Trever's DesireT: Terry O'Keefe
35.2
You'll Be BackT: Catherine Nash
48
Bobby's ChoirT: William Schwencke
44
Rusty RoadT: Darren Wort
54.4
My Mate RiskyT: Timothy Mccaffery
65.6
Spring FeverT: Thomas Fogg
Scratched
Blue HotelT: Gregory Prest
Scratched
Race 8
Reinholds Butchery
330m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
1:07AM (AEST)
Awesome ShaeT: Cheryl Buick
54.4
Tyrone BaleT: Garry Small
62.4
Barry MundiT: Benjamin Talbot
60
Know A BlokeT: Graeme Hughes
65.6
Kinloch ChoirT: Kenneth Seckold
38.4
Rhino JoeT: Phillip Reid
49.6
Vroom VroomT: Samuel Elwin
64
Flaunt It OllieT: Garry Small
50.4
Spring BarneyT: Samuel Elwin
Scratched
Esther's RubyT: Cheryl Buick
Scratched
Race 9
Temora Tafe
330m
X45
$850 - $225 - $140
1:23AM (AEST)
Phone MeT: Ricky Mckinnon
49.6
Steve SwordfishT: Catherine Nash
74.4
Vivy VidaT: Darren Wort
63.2
Guy's SongT: Vicki Prest
76
Be GiftedT: Maxwell Mcgovern
80.8
Keithy BaleT: Phillip Reid
44
Suzie Rockin'T: Christopher Bootsma
66.4
TikkiT: Glenn Schwencke
65.6
Sizzling BlueT: Craig Mccorkindale
Scratched
Black BansheeT: Leonard Sargood
Scratched
Race 10
Sun Boost
457m
5
$800 - $200 - $120
1:40AM (AEST)
Flaming FireT: D Griffiths
78.4
On The WatchT: Darren Wort
Scratched
Lexie LeeT: Benjamin Talbot
39.2
Am I ImpressiveT: Robert Arnold
64
AmistadT: Graham Thurkettle
48.8
Lobo HeartT: Elizabeth Scott
41.6
Dust StormT: Brian Smith
52.8
Blackfoot AngelT: Errol Hughes
57.6
King KohliT: Garry Anesbury
Scratched
Heather BellT: Graham Thurkettle
Scratched