Warragul Speed Map - 7th Apr 2020
- Fields
- Short Form
- Long Form
- Speedmap
- Print version
Race 1
Top Cat Video Ht1
460m
MH
$1,325 - $375 - $190
8:43AM (AEST)
Fast LaneT: Peter Presutto
62.4
Midnight ExpressT: Darren Archer
41.2
Oriental RainT: David Jensen
52
Mr. MedicoT: Chris Johannsen
22.4
Capture CourtneyT: Michael Pirani
Scratched
Harlequin RoseT: Garry Selkrig
65.6
Dewana ChicT: Brendan Dewan
28
Lumen HustleT: Matthew Marshall
41.6
Race 2
Wwr Sawdust Ht2
460m
MH
$1,325 - $375 - $190
9:05AM (AEST)
He Shall BlitzT: David Crawford
33.6
Shrek's RoseT: Robert Lesjak
48
CurfewT: Darren Archer
Scratched
SteppingT: Benjamin Magri
57.6
Break The ChainsT: Jodie Selleck
52.3
Flying LuckyT: Terrence Erenshaw
49.6
Connie's EntityT: Donna Knight
61.6
Urana RoseT: Simon Mallia
56.8
Race 3
Greyhound Racing Formula
460m
X67
$1,405 - $400 - $200
9:29AM (AEST)
Don't ChangeT: Jason Thompson
76
Select CharlieT: Ken Bailey
Scratched
Print The CashT: Benjamin Magri
8
Diamond CartelT: Corey Fulford
48.8
ThrivingT: Vince Tullio
55.2
MontaroT: Damian Meade
46.4
Attitude PlusT: Vicki Wisener
54.4
Paua Of OscarT: Steven Bruce White
73.6
Hook Along MintT: Robert Colpoys
40
Roll Your EyesT: Debbie Selleck
Scratched
Race 4
Top Run Images
680m
RW
$3,020 - $860 - $430
9:49AM (AEST)
Lizzie's EntityT: Donna Knight
Scratched
KeefeT: Terrence Reid
57.6
Dewana ClassicT: Brendan Dewan
Scratched
Snake Pit LassT: Jeffrey Britton
64
New PunchlineT: Matthew Marshall
60.8
Cosmic KatieT: Gerard O'Keeffe
66.4
Serengeti IconT: Marien Sullivan
16.8
FleckT: Joseph Clarke
43.2
Race 5
Australian Quality Pet Foods
460m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
10:13AM (AEST)
Winlock NewboltT: Michael Gibbons
66.4
BricabracT: Gregory Minne
52
Muza's AngelT: Yvonne Andrews
65.6
BandwagonT: Peter Presutto
53.6
Special KirstT: Lee Rowe
56.8
CuriouserT: Matthew Clark
Scratched
Thandie BaleT: Steven Collins
64
King Of SwingT: Matthew Marshall
60
Race 6
Grv Vic Bred Series Final
460m
5F
$3,050 - $875 - $435
10:37AM (AEST)
Aston SilkT: Jason Thompson
89.6
Shanlyn CharlottT: Amy Lauterboom
62.4
Seve RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
Scratched
Captain JakeT: Michelle Mallia-Magri
86.4
George's FeverT: Jordan Cooper
Scratched
Amarillo HighwayT: Glenn Rounds
73.6
Shantelle RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
68
Shamrock BoyT: Peter Schofield
52
What's Up SkipT: Raymond Floyd
52
Leo RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
53.6
Race 7
East Ivanhoe Grocers
400m
FFA
$1,650 - $475 - $235
11:02AM (AEST)
Sole ElusionT: Jeff Gorgioski
76
Wears WoodleighT: Ian Brown
46.4
Patricia MaureenT: Sharon Neocleous
79.2
Opal BeachT: John Jarkis
80.8
Weeona JimmyT: Stephen Whyte
61.6
Duce RoyalT: Benjamin George
83.2
Shanlyn RobT: Stanley Ralph
79.2
Henessey VenomT: Kerry Houlahan
68
Race 8
Blue Stream Pictures
460m
X45
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:26AM (AEST)
Mepunga BonnieT: Chris Johannsen
71.2
Father PhevosT: Gregory Neocleous
64
TakenT: Jason Thompson
64
Can't Say ThatT: Corey Fulford
66.4
Zipping HamishT: Carolyn Jones
64
Rock Me GorgeousT: Shona Crawford
41.6
Madalia ChampT: John Connor
66.4
Race 9
Greyhound Clubs Victoria
400m
X67
$1,405 - $400 - $200
11:50AM (AEST)
What Price BucksT: Garry Allen
49.6
Lights ActionT: Michelle Mallia-Magri
54.4
Ragin' ForceT: Carly Feltham
64
Panda RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
Scratched
William RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
54.4
Flying HulkT: Terrence Erenshaw
59.2
ParabellumT: Thomas Currie
75.2
Jebrynah OctaveT: Darrell Saunders
62.4
Crackerjack NashT: Michael Gibbons
38.4
Ranger RoseT: Jeffrey Chignell
Scratched
Race 10
Oaks At Logan Park
460m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:10PM (AEST)
Zambora LuluT: Lee Rowe
79.2
Urana MustangT: Simon Mallia
52
Madalia MaggieT: John Connor
68.8
Thurles PrincessT: Michael Whyte
58.4
Leo RoseT: Sharon-lee Chignell
Scratched
More DonutsT: Ken Bailey
Scratched
Bodhi's Bro KaiT: Ashlee Terry
73.6
Bea The QueenT: Terrence Erenshaw
49.6
Race 11
Paua Racing Kennels
400m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:30PM (AEST)
Welsly BaleT: Steven Collins
56.8
Golden YearsT: Paul Ellul
55.2
Natural CruiserT: Frank Andrighetto
Scratched
Miss FirebirdT: Cheryl Pirani
Scratched
Space TruckingT: Steven Van Oirschot
Scratched
Winlock DynoT: Anita Gibbons
67.2
Alpine CowboyT: Joy Reinke
73.6
Gellar BaleT: Steven Collins
65.6
Mighty MatildaT: John Brown
Scratched
Hurricane RedT: Victoria Sultana
62.4
Race 12
Every Race Live On The Watchdog App
400m
5
$1,405 - $400 - $200
12:47PM (AEST)
Winsome FernandoT: Anita Gibbons
63.2
Weeona YoshiT: Michael Whyte
46.4
Ryben JackT: Kevin Tirchett
65.6
Cross ThreadedT: Ronald Winter
59.2
Blair BaleT: Heather Collins
62.4
MerakiT: Damian Meade
57.6
Voluptuous BlueT: Jane Stephens
55.2
Find The TimeT: Reginald Boyce
Scratched
Mighty MatildaT: John Brown
Scratched
Hurricane RedT: Victoria Sultana
Scratched