Angle Park Race Results

Saturday 3rd of April 2021
R1 ONLY AT THE DOGS MAIDEN STAKE (388m)
Place
Maiden - $425 - $145 - $120
Splits: 10.20
1
1
T: Sharyn Gray
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.88

Split

10.21

In Run

1121

Wgt

29.9kg
2
7
T: Sharyn Gray
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.90

Split

10.20

In Run

2212

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: Lachlan Mill
$2.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.99

Split

10.33

In Run

4433

Wgt

33.9kg
4
5
T: Desmond Denton
$21.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.16

Split

10.31

In Run

3344

Wgt

29.0kg
5
4
T: Gary Pidgeon
$15.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.17

Split

10.48

In Run

5555

Wgt

36.6kg
6
8
T: Dillon Robinson
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.31

Split

10.61

In Run

6666

Wgt

32.9kg
R2 @THEDOGSSA MAIDEN STAKE (388m)
Place
Maiden - $425 - $145 - $120
Splits: 10.14
1
2
T: Ashley Furner
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

10.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
1
T: Steven Coates
$4.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.07

Split

10.47

In Run

3222

Wgt

29.7kg
3
5
T: Sharyn Gray
$4.40

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.48

Split

10.73

In Run

5443

Wgt

31.1kg
4
7
T: Leslie Carraill
$5.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.53

Split

10.57

In Run

6334

Wgt

29.2kg
5
4
T: Raymond Barkla
$6.50

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.61

Split

10.78

In Run

4555

Wgt

30.9kg
6
8
T: Anthony Fry
$8.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.70

Split

11.08

In Run

2666

Wgt

25.5kg
R3 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Restricted Win - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.04
1
1
T: Allen Miegel
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

10.04

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
8
T: Darrell Johnstone
$8.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.82

Split

10.38

In Run

4322

Wgt

26.9kg
3
7
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$7.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.24

Split

10.48

In Run

6553

Wgt

29.4kg
4
4
T: Trevor Sargent
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.26

Split

10.29

In Run

2234

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Gary Pidgeon
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.29

Split

10.45

In Run

5445

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Colin Swain
$8.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.59

Split

10.48

In Run

3666

Wgt

28.0kg
R4 SKY RACING (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.16
1
7
T: Michaela Pidgeon
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.59

Split

10.19

In Run

2211

Wgt

33.7kg
2
5
T: Trevor Sargent
$19.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.07

Split

10.16

In Run

1122

Wgt

28.4kg
3
4
T: Gary Pidgeon
$10.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.12

Split

10.44

In Run

5333

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$2.30

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.42

Split

10.56

In Run

4544

Wgt

27.3kg
5
10
T: Leon Goodes
$6.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.48

Split

10.54

In Run

3455

Wgt

28.9kg
6
2
T: Andreas Louca
$5.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.63

Split

10.58

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.0kg
SCR
8
T: Kiah Hurley
$0.00
R5 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Restricted Win - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.05
1
4
T: Darrell Johnstone
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.43

Split

10.05

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.9kg
2
6
T: Anthony Fry
$17.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.68

Split

10.29

In Run

4322

Wgt

24.6kg
3
5
T: Raymond Barkla
$9.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.86

Split

10.42

In Run

6543

Wgt

33.7kg
4
7
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$23.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.91

Split

10.49

In Run

7654

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: Michael Stewart
$4.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.94

Split

10.28

In Run

3235

Wgt

35.6kg
6
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$17.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.05

Split

10.58

In Run

8766

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: John Banner
$9.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.20

Split

10.39

In Run

5477

Wgt

28.8kg
8
1
T: Harrison Trengove
$5.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.41

Split

10.73

In Run

2888

Wgt

32.0kg
R6 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER (N/P) STAKE (515m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 4.48, 17.25
1
8
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

4.48

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Tamica Dunn
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.69

Split

4.58

In Run

42222

Wgt

25.7kg
3
3
T: Martin Doyle
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.74

Split

4.54

In Run

33333

Wgt

36.2kg
4
4
T: Robert Isaacson
$15.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.03

Split

4.64

In Run

67664

Wgt

31.9kg
5
5
T: Clint Trengove
$3.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.05

Split

4.75

In Run

74445

Wgt

30.0kg
6
2
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.10

Split

4.84

In Run

85556

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: David Perry
$34.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

31.78

Split

4.51

In Run

26777

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: Nathan Goodenough
$12.00

Mgn

41.50

Time

33.21

Split

4.61

In Run

58888

Wgt

32.5kg
R7 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY (N/P) STAKE (515m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 4.36, 16.89
1
9
T: Michael Taylor
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

4.36

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Gavin Harris
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.20

Split

4.41

In Run

22222

Wgt

23.7kg
3
6
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$17.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.38

Split

4.47

In Run

33333

Wgt

34.8kg
4
7
T: Kim Johnstone
$19.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.47

Split

4.57

In Run

55554

Wgt

26.0kg
5
2
T: Kiah Hurley
$3.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.71

In Run

88665

Wgt

35.0kg
6
10
T: Neil Mann
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.50

Split

4.67

In Run

74446

Wgt

33.7kg
7
3
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$9.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.60

Split

4.64

In Run

67877

Wgt

25.7kg
DNF
4
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4678

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
5
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$0.00
R8 ACCELL THERAPY (N/P) STAKE (515m)
Place
Restricted Win - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 4.42, 17.10
1
5
T: Neil Mann
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

4.48

In Run

33321

Wgt

34.3kg
2
1
T: Oswald Chegia
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.35

Split

4.43

In Run

21112

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: Kiah Hurley
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.41

Split

4.42

In Run

12233

Wgt

30.9kg
4
8
T: Oswald Chegia
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.47

Split

4.53

In Run

44444

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$2.15

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.51

Split

4.58

In Run

55655

Wgt

27.4kg
6
4
T: Barry Stewart
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.61

Split

4.66

In Run

87776

Wgt

26.9kg
7
3
T: David Perry
$16.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.63

Split

4.59

In Run

76567

Wgt

32.2kg
8
6
T: Nathan Goodenough
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.96

Split

4.59

In Run

68888

Wgt

25.1kg
R9 GIDDY-UP (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.08
1
1
T: Donald Turner
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

10.20

In Run

3321

Wgt

28.0kg
2
2
T: Raymond Barkla
$7.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.79

Split

10.11

In Run

1212

Wgt

24.6kg
3
8
T: Karryn Nobes
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.88

Split

10.27

In Run

4433

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Rebecca Mcauley-fry
$17.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.94

Split

10.35

In Run

6554

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Karryn Nobes
$7.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.98

Split

10.37

In Run

5665

Wgt

28.7kg
6
5
T: Anthony Nobes
$10.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.02

Split

10.08

In Run

2146

Wgt

31.4kg
R10 XP3020 (N/P) STAKE (388m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.00
1
4
T: Clint Trengove
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

10.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
1
T: Rick Leach
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.74

Split

10.14

In Run

1222

Wgt

29.4kg
3
5
T: Darrell Johnstone
$3.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.77

Split

10.34

In Run

6553

Wgt

33.1kg
4
2
T: Lester Harris
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.79

Split

10.21

In Run

3334

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
T: Kevin Bewley
$10.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.11

Split

10.35

In Run

4655

Wgt

25.5kg
DNF
8
T: Kim Johnstone
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.26

In Run

54

Wgt

27.1kg
Race 1 ONLY AT THE DOGS MAIDEN STAKE 388m Maiden $425 - $145 - $120 Splits: 10.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BEYOND DESIGN (1) Sharyn Gray 22.88 0.00 10.21 1121 29.9kg Fernando Bale Destini Mermaid $2.80
2 7 PURE BY DESIGN (7) Sharyn Gray 22.90 0.25 10.20 2212 27.8kg Fernando Bale Destini Mermaid $5.50
3 2 CHANGE OF HEART (2) Lachlan Mill 22.99 1.50 10.33 4433 33.9kg Spring Gun Dashing Dee Dee $2.80
4 5 SULLIE'S GIRL (5) Desmond Denton 23.16 4.00 10.31 3344 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Christie's Girl $21.00
5 4 REGAL LAD (4) Gary Pidgeon 23.17 4.25 10.48 5555 36.6kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Logic $15.00
6 8 BEND THE KNEE (8) Dillon Robinson 23.31 6.00 10.61 6666 32.9kg Spring Gun Dundee Tango $5.50
Race 2 @THEDOGSSA MAIDEN STAKE 388m Maiden $425 - $145 - $120 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NINJA WHINGER (2) Ashley Furner 22.57 0.00 10.14 1111 31.6kg Spring Gun Dundee Tango $3.60
2 1 ETHEL'S RUN (1) Steven Coates 23.07 7.00 10.47 3222 29.7kg My Bro Fabio Destini Surfer $4.40
3 5 ORIENTAL DESIGN (5) Sharyn Gray 23.48 13.00 10.73 5443 31.1kg Fernando Bale Destini Mermaid $4.40
4 7 MOLLY PALMS (7) Leslie Carraill 23.53 13.75 10.57 6334 29.2kg Spring Gun Springvale Hope $5.50
5 4 WORM MY WAY (4) Raymond Barkla 23.61 14.75 10.78 4555 30.9kg Worm Burner Lady Xanthe $6.50
6 8 FARAH VICTOREM (8) Anthony Fry 23.70 16.25 11.08 2666 25.5kg Jesaulenko Zoenah's Entity $8.50
Race 3 BGC INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SUPPLIES (N/P) STAKE 388m Restricted Win $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BABY BROOKE (1) Allen Miegel 22.70 0.00 10.04 1111 27.6kg Barcia Bale Danyo's Nia $1.80
2 8 VIBRANT LEE (8) Darrell Johnstone 22.82 1.75 10.38 4322 26.9kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $8.00
3 7 WOOD VENEER (7) Wendy Sebastyan 23.24 7.75 10.48 6553 29.4kg Woodnear Icy Decision $7.50
4 4 VOULEZ VOUS (4) Trevor Sargent 23.26 8.00 10.29 2234 27.5kg Hallucinate Lotus Blossom $23.00
5 5 YEAH NAH GARY (5) Gary Pidgeon 23.29 8.25 10.45 5445 32.4kg Fernando Bale La Nina Lady $5.00
6 2 MISS NEVER MIND (2) Colin Swain 23.59 12.75 10.48 3666 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Sprite Lee $8.00
Race 4 SKY RACING (N/P) STAKE 388m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RIO GRANDE (7) Michaela Pidgeon 22.59 0.00 10.19 2211 33.7kg Fernando Bale La Nina Lady $4.20
2 5 POWER BANK (5) Trevor Sargent 23.07 6.75 10.16 1122 28.4kg Worm Burner Molly Dobbs $19.00
3 4 STELLAR LAD (4) Gary Pidgeon 23.12 7.50 10.44 5333 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Logic $10.00
4 1 BACARDI BLAZE (1) Kathleen Johnstone 23.42 11.75 10.56 4544 27.3kg Worm Burner Banjo Blaze $2.30
5 10 DEGAS (8) Leon Goodes 23.48 12.75 10.54 3455 28.9kg Fabregas Dee Ivy $6.50
6 2 WEBLEC BREEZE (2) Andreas Louca 23.63 14.75 10.58 6666 26.0kg Fernando Bale Weblec Rose $5.00
SCR 8 BISSAKA SPIDER (8) Kiah Hurley
Race 5 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (N/P) STAKE 388m Restricted Win $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DYNAMIC LEE (4) Darrell Johnstone 22.43 0.00 10.05 1111 35.9kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $2.40
2 6 DANCE MOVES (6) Anthony Fry 22.68 3.50 10.29 4322 24.6kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $17.00
3 5 NO KNOWLEDGE (5) Raymond Barkla 22.86 6.00 10.42 6543 33.7kg Fabregas Dashing Dee Dee $9.50
4 7 LIBERAL NUNNIO (7) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 22.91 6.75 10.49 7654 32.7kg Bartrim Bale Valarie Allen $23.00
5 2 PABLO'S PUP (2) Michael Stewart 22.94 7.25 10.28 3235 35.6kg Worm Burner Rochelle $4.20
6 8 NIGEL LEE (8) Kim Johnstone 23.05 8.75 10.58 8766 31.6kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $17.00
7 3 LOUD MISSILE (3) John Banner 23.20 11.00 10.39 5477 28.8kg Magic Sprite Little Milly $9.00
8 1 JUST KENNY (1) Harrison Trengove 23.41 14.00 10.73 2888 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Glass Roof $5.50
Race 6 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER (N/P) STAKE 515m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 4.48, 17.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DIAMOND CARAT (8) Ashlee Griffiths 30.30 0.00 4.48 11111 27.3kg Kinloch Brae Flash Glance $3.20
2 7 SPRING BROOKE (7) Tamica Dunn 30.69 5.50 4.58 42222 25.7kg Collision Tina Lee $14.00
3 3 CHRISTIE'S LAD (3) Martin Doyle 30.74 6.25 4.54 33333 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Christie's Girl $6.00
4 4 DARWIN O'CONNOR (4) Robert Isaacson 31.03 10.25 4.64 67664 31.9kg Dyna Double One Lizzie's Memory $15.00
5 5 APACHE JAKIT (5) Clint Trengove 31.05 10.50 4.75 74445 30.0kg Cosmic Chief Champagne Shot $3.00
6 2 AEROPLANE SILVER (2) Ashlee Griffiths 31.10 11.50 4.84 85556 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Flash Glance $7.00
7 1 HAYRIDE HEWETT (1) David Perry 31.78 21.25 4.51 26777 26.0kg Worm Burner Dakota Fancy $34.00
8 6 DADDY'S MAGIC (6) Nathan Goodenough 33.21 41.50 4.61 58888 32.5kg Shantui Black Ember $12.00
Race 7 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY (N/P) STAKE 515m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 4.36, 16.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BOUNDIN' BABY (8) Michael Taylor 29.99 0.00 4.36 11111 28.6kg Worm Burner Glady's Corner $3.50
2 1 ZINFANDEL OOMPA (1) Gavin Harris 30.20 3.00 4.41 22222 23.7kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $7.00
3 6 IMPERIAL MASTER (6) Ashlee Griffiths 30.38 5.50 4.47 33333 34.8kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $17.00
4 7 LEWICKI (7) Kim Johnstone 30.47 6.75 4.57 55554 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $19.00
5 2 IRON EYES PUNK (2) Kiah Hurley 30.49 7.00 4.71 88665 35.0kg Kinloch Brae Notso Sweet $3.20
6 10 FORESAKEN (5) Neil Mann 30.50 7.25 4.67 74446 33.7kg Allen Deed Carol Beer $5.50
7 3 ILLUSTRATION (3) Ashlee Griffiths 30.60 8.75 4.64 67877 25.7kg Moreira Receptive $9.00
DNF 4 STAREENA (4) Ashlee Griffiths 0.00 0.00 0.00 4678 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $19.00
SCR 5 JOINT INTEREST (5) Kim Johnstone
SCR 8 VELOCITY COMET (8) Kim Johnstone
Race 8 ACCELL THERAPY (N/P) STAKE 515m Restricted Win $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 4.42, 17.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JABARI (5) Neil Mann 30.27 0.00 4.48 33321 34.3kg Fernando Bale Flying Cheryl $5.50
2 1 FANTASTIC YANKEE (1) Oswald Chegia 30.35 1.00 4.43 21112 31.9kg Kc And All Fantastic Dotty $6.00
3 7 SARCASMIC (7) Kiah Hurley 30.41 2.00 4.42 12233 30.9kg Fernando Bale Little Pookie $5.50
4 8 JACK'S KNIGHT (8) Oswald Chegia 30.47 2.75 4.53 44444 31.1kg Worm Burner Mija Returns $10.00
5 2 HELEN'S TEDDY (2) Ashlee Griffiths 30.51 3.50 4.58 55655 27.4kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $2.15
6 4 FANTASTIC FLAME (4) Barry Stewart 30.61 4.75 4.66 87776 26.9kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $41.00
7 3 HAYRIDE REID (3) David Perry 30.63 5.25 4.59 76567 32.2kg Worm Burner Dakota Fancy $16.00
8 6 ASTON ATHENA (6) Nathan Goodenough 30.96 9.75 4.59 68888 25.1kg Knocka Norris Aston Force $23.00
Race 9 GIDDY-UP (N/P) STAKE 388m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IN TRINITY (1) Donald Turner 22.70 0.00 10.20 3321 28.0kg Cosmic Chief Champagne Shot $2.40
2 2 MAGIC BURNER (2) Raymond Barkla 22.79 1.25 10.11 1212 24.6kg Worm Burner Lady Xanthe $7.00
3 8 BLUESTAR PANTHER (8) Karryn Nobes 22.88 2.50 10.27 4433 27.8kg Rock Domination Blue Panther $3.00
4 7 LENKO LASS (7) Rebecca Mcauley-fry 22.94 3.50 10.35 6554 27.6kg Jesaulenko Zoenah's Entity $17.00
5 4 TIARA SEBON (4) Karryn Nobes 22.98 4.00 10.37 5665 28.7kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $7.50
6 5 CLASS ACTION (5) Anthony Nobes 23.02 4.50 10.08 2146 31.4kg Barcia Bale Belron Wattle $10.00
Race 10 XP3020 (N/P) STAKE 388m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROCK IT BARCIA (4) Clint Trengove 22.33 0.00 10.00 2111 29.9kg Barcia Bale Rhonda Rocks $2.50
2 1 TEXICO ROSE (1) Rick Leach 22.74 5.75 10.14 1222 29.4kg Kc And All Kerrigan Bale $6.00
3 5 GORGEOUS GEORGE (5) Darrell Johnstone 22.77 6.25 10.34 6553 33.1kg Worm Burner Blu Light Banjo $3.80
4 2 MONTY'S MISSION (2) Lester Harris 22.79 6.50 10.21 3334 33.3kg Worm Burner Molly Dobbs $14.00
5 7 ELSIE'S CHOICE (7) Kevin Bewley 23.11 11.00 10.35 4655 25.5kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $10.00
DNF 8 SWEET WATERLOO (8) Kim Johnstone 0.00 0.00 10.26 54 27.1kg Fernando Bale Sweet It Is $4.80