Bathurst Race Results

Monday 11th of January 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (307m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.93
1
4
T: Paul Steedman
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

7.93

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
5
T: Raymond Tyquin
$13.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.07

Split

8.07

In Run

432

Wgt

23.4kg
3
2
T: Gregory Mcalister
$10.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.47

Split

8.38

In Run

884

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.52

Split

8.05

In Run

223

Wgt

29.3kg
5
3
T: Sarah Hopkins
$3.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.88

Split

8.23

In Run

575

Wgt

38.7kg
6
1
T: Paul Rollins
$5.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.03

Split

8.23

In Run

766

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Dale Tolmie
$41.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

19.34

Split

8.16

In Run

657

Wgt

29.1kg
DNF
8
T: Phillip Cini
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

348

Wgt

23.8kg
R2 FIFTY 8 GEORGE MAIDEN (450m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 15.74
1
5
T: Raymond Smith
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.25

Split

15.74

In Run

4111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
3
T: Raymond Smith
$3.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.61

Split

16.09

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Raymond Smith
$3.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.80

Split

16.13

In Run

6333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
6
T: Garry Sheather
$81.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.19

Split

16.43

In Run

7754

Wgt

28.5kg
5
7
T: Casie O'Neil
$10.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.34

Split

16.56

In Run

8875

Wgt

30.4kg
6
2
T: Peter Parker
$13.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.55

Split

16.41

In Run

2646

Wgt

34.1kg
7
9
T: Ian Bonham
$41.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

27.66

Split

16.44

In Run

1567

Wgt

28.2kg
8
1
T: Ronald Smith
$15.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

27.79

Split

16.63

In Run

5488

Wgt

25.0kg
SCR
4
T: Steven Albon
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 1-2 WIN (307m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.90
1
8
T: Lorraine Roy
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.98

Split

7.90

In Run

311

Wgt

23.9kg
2
5
T: Lynn Maney
$21.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.19

Split

8.01

In Run

132

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Sarah Hopkins
$8.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.24

Split

7.97

In Run

223

Wgt

27.5kg
4
4
T: Shannon Kirby
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.38

Split

8.11

In Run

855

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: William O'Neil
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.42

Split

8.16

In Run

664

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Leonard Absalom
$3.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.57

Split

8.09

In Run

546

Wgt

32.6kg
7
3
T: Kayla Ollerton
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.75

Split

8.22

In Run

787

Wgt

26.7kg
8
6
T: Dale Tolmie
$16.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

18.94

Split

8.19

In Run

478

Wgt

26.1kg
R4 BATHURST RSL CLUB 1-2 WIN (307m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.93
1
3
T: Paul Steedman
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.08

Split

7.93

In Run

111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Jack Roy
$3.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.16

Split

7.95

In Run

222

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Christopher Spratt
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.32

Split

8.14

In Run

864

Wgt

26.5kg
4
5
T: Eric Edwards
$71.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.36

Split

8.24

In Run

773

Wgt

23.7kg
5
9
T: Garry Sheather
$71.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.74

Split

8.35

In Run

585

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Peter Barnes
$4.40

Mgn

25.25

Time

19.84

Split

8.09

In Run

446

Wgt

35.3kg
7
1
T: Ian Bonham
$19.00

Mgn

27.00

Time

19.98

Split

8.12

In Run

657

Wgt

27.9kg
DNF
8
T: Lisa Worthy
$21.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

338

Wgt

33.5kg
SCR
7
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$0.00
R5 NO TRIALS AT BATHURST THIS THURSDAY (307m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 7.80
1
7
T: Lorraine Roy
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.58

Split

7.80

In Run

211

Wgt

29.5kg
2
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.99

Split

7.95

In Run

442

Wgt

25.2kg
3
4
T: Leonard Absalom
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.15

Split

8.09

In Run

774

Wgt

34.2kg
4
2
T: Suzanne Stedman
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.17

Split

7.93

In Run

323

Wgt

29.3kg
5
6
T: Eric Edwards
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.27

Split

7.95

In Run

135

Wgt

26.9kg
6
3
T: Sam Simonetta
$10.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.35

Split

8.00

In Run

556

Wgt

29.7kg
7
8
T: Suzanne Stedman
$71.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

18.63

Split

8.06

In Run

667

Wgt

27.7kg
8
5
T: Garry Sheather
$101.00

Mgn

33.75

Time

19.94

Split

8.75

In Run

888

Wgt

29.2kg
R6 DISCOUNTED RACE SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE (307m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.87
1
3
T: Darren Wort
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.92

Split

7.97

In Run

322

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Darren Wort
$13.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.96

Split

7.87

In Run

111

Wgt

23.0kg
3
2
T: Gregory Mcalister
$4.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.97

Split

7.99

In Run

233

Wgt

34.8kg
4
7
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$2.15

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.00

Split

8.02

In Run

644

Wgt

29.5kg
5
1
T: Suzanne Stedman
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.28

Split

8.09

In Run

555

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: William O'Neil
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.38

Split

8.15

In Run

466

Wgt

24.4kg
7
5
T: Dale Tolmie
$23.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

18.99

Split

8.26

In Run

887

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: John Scott
$18.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.06

Split

8.16

In Run

778

Wgt

27.1kg
R7 ORANGE CUP HEATS NEXT WEEK (307m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 7.68
1
6
T: Lynn Maney
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.52

Split

7.68

In Run

211

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: Lynn Maney
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.92

Split

7.87

In Run

432

Wgt

26.9kg
3
3
T: James Bridge
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.06

Split

7.95

In Run

343

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Darren Wort
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.13

Split

7.94

In Run

754

Wgt

28.6kg
5
8
T: Bradley O'Neil
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.23

Split

8.00

In Run

675

Wgt

27.6kg
6
7
T: Leonard Holmes
$7.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.37

Split

7.85

In Run

526

Wgt

28.2kg
7
4
T: Lorraine Roy
$8.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.39

Split

8.00

In Run

167

Wgt

29.6kg
R8 LADBROKES EASY FORM (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.60
1
6
T: Darren Wort
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.25

Split

15.60

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$3.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.33

Split

15.61

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.0kg
3
2
T: Darren Wort
$2.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.44

Split

15.94

In Run

4333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
1
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$7.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.07

Split

16.26

In Run

5444

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Dale Tolmie
$9.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.17

Split

16.42

In Run

3555

Wgt

35.6kg
6
3
T: Elizabeth Scott
$41.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.55

Split

16.56

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.29
1
5
T: Ashley Marshall
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

66443

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Elizabeth Scott
$5.50

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.29

Split

4.29

In Run

21111

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Troy Campbell
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

53222

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Lynn Maney
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

32334

Wgt

27.9kg
5
2
T: Ashley Marshall
$3.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

14666

Wgt

26.8kg
6
1
T: John Scott
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

45555

Wgt

31.2kg
R10 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 15.30
1
4
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.87

Split

15.30

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Richard Polidano
$5.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.15

Split

15.57

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.4kg
3
1
T: Lisa Worthy
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.37

Split

15.75

In Run

3433

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.64

Split

15.88

In Run

5555

Wgt

28.8kg
5
7
T: Steven Cummins
$4.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.72

Split

15.83

In Run

4344

Wgt

28.1kg
6
8
T: Lisa Worthy
$41.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.75

Split

16.06

In Run

6666

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
6
T: Jason Keller
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 307m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MILLIE MAY (4) Paul Steedman 17.94 0.00 7.93 111 27.0kg Fernando Bale Rising Flood $3.40
2 5 WHITE BOOTS (5) Raymond Tyquin 18.07 1.75 8.07 432 23.4kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $13.00
3 2 ROCKY MOUNTAIN (2) Gregory Mcalister 18.47 7.50 8.38 884 32.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Louisiana Lil $10.00
4 7 BETTY PEPPER (7) Frank Jeffcoat 18.52 8.25 8.05 223 29.3kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $7.50
5 3 ELWOOD (3) Sarah Hopkins 18.88 13.25 8.23 575 38.7kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $3.50
6 1 GEM DEALER (1) Paul Rollins 19.03 15.50 8.23 766 27.6kg El Grand Senor Photon Jewel $5.50
7 6 RAINBOW JUPITER (6) Dale Tolmie 19.34 20.00 8.16 657 29.1kg Nolen Harper Seven $41.00
DNF 8 TINY MAGIC (8) Phillip Cini 0.00 0.00 0.00 348 23.8kg Magic Sprite Spring Aim $8.00
Race 2 FIFTY 8 GEORGE MAIDEN 450m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 15.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DAISY'S GOLD (5) Raymond Smith 26.25 0.00 15.74 4111 34.4kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $3.10
2 3 DAISY'S CHASE (3) Raymond Smith 26.61 5.25 16.09 3222 31.9kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $3.30
3 8 DAISY'S FERNANDO (8) Raymond Smith 26.80 7.75 16.13 6333 33.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $3.30
4 6 THIN LITTLE (6) Garry Sheather 27.19 13.25 16.43 7754 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene $81.00
5 7 ROSIE FEVER (7) Casie O'Neil 27.34 15.50 16.56 8875 30.4kg Buck Fever Lady Houdini $10.00
6 2 BATTLE SYMPHONY (2) Peter Parker 27.55 18.50 16.41 2646 34.1kg El Grand Senor Amlin Jewel $13.00
7 9 RAY OF HOPE (4) Ian Bonham 27.66 20.25 16.44 1567 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $41.00
8 1 PARISIAN GOLD (1) Ronald Smith 27.79 22.00 16.63 5488 25.0kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $15.00
SCR 4 BOW SIX (4) Steven Albon
Race 3 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 1-2 WIN 307m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TAKE NO CHANCES (8) Lorraine Roy 17.98 0.00 7.90 311 23.9kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $2.50
2 5 HALF MASK (5) Lynn Maney 18.19 3.00 8.01 132 32.8kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $21.00
3 7 LANDON'S MATE (7) Sarah Hopkins 18.24 3.75 7.97 223 27.5kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $8.50
4 4 IRON SPIKE (4) Shannon Kirby 18.38 5.75 8.11 855 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Haves $5.50
5 1 EVER HOPEFUL (1) William O'Neil 18.42 6.25 8.16 664 31.0kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $9.50
6 2 CAPS LOCK ON (2) Leonard Absalom 18.57 8.25 8.09 546 32.6kg Dalgetty Zippy's Me Mum $3.70
7 3 TROUNCED (3) Kayla Ollerton 18.75 11.00 8.22 787 26.7kg Black Magic Opal Reiko Bale $41.00
8 6 WALK NOT RUN (6) Dale Tolmie 18.94 13.75 8.19 478 26.1kg Over Limit Every Sound $16.00
Race 4 BATHURST RSL CLUB 1-2 WIN 307m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 POLLY WILSON (3) Paul Steedman 18.08 0.00 7.93 111 27.5kg Fernando Bale Rising Flood $2.50
2 4 LOGICAL CHANCE (4) Jack Roy 18.16 1.00 7.95 222 28.1kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $3.20
3 6 BOREE BELLE (6) Christopher Spratt 18.32 3.50 8.14 864 26.5kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $8.00
4 5 WHITE SPRINGS (5) Eric Edwards 18.36 4.00 8.24 773 23.7kg Just The Best Fast Azz El $71.00
5 9 REBEL MAN (7) Garry Sheather 18.74 9.25 8.35 585 31.5kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $71.00
6 2 ALL TOO COLD (2) Peter Barnes 19.84 25.25 8.09 446 35.3kg Fernando Bale Reservoir Time $4.40
7 1 MULBERRY MEG (1) Ian Bonham 19.98 27.00 8.12 657 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Mulberry Lane $19.00
DNF 8 MY BOY BOOMER (8) Lisa Worthy 0.00 0.00 0.00 338 33.5kg Hay Fergus Blayney $21.00
SCR 7 SASSY PEPPER (7) Frank Jeffcoat
Race 5 NO TRIALS AT BATHURST THIS THURSDAY 307m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 7.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHOICE CHANCE (7) Lorraine Roy 17.58 0.00 7.80 211 29.5kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $1.35
2 1 MERCY RAINS (1) Sam Simonetta 17.99 5.75 7.95 442 25.2kg High Earner Shesa Felon $5.00
3 4 BEATS MANEUVA (4) Leonard Absalom 18.15 8.25 8.09 774 34.2kg Fabregas Midnight Maneuva $81.00
4 2 MAGIC BLAZE (2) Suzanne Stedman 18.17 8.25 7.93 323 29.3kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze $9.00
5 6 JOEY'S NEMESIS (6) Eric Edwards 18.27 9.75 7.95 135 26.9kg Fernando Bale Hurricane Beccy $23.00
6 3 LEGENDARY OPAL (3) Sam Simonetta 18.35 11.00 8.00 556 29.7kg Black Magic Opal Lemon Tree Girl $10.00
7 8 KAY'S SPECIAL (8) Suzanne Stedman 18.63 15.00 8.06 667 27.7kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze $71.00
8 5 MOSSMAN (5) Garry Sheather 19.94 33.75 8.75 888 29.2kg Special Kid Little Titanic $101.00
Race 6 DISCOUNTED RACE SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE 307m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SPIKE (3) Darren Wort 17.92 0.00 7.97 322 30.4kg Traction Control Serial Chiller $4.40
2 8 RUSTY ROAD (8) Darren Wort 17.96 0.75 7.87 111 23.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $13.00
3 2 ALABANA (2) Gregory Mcalister 17.97 0.75 7.99 233 34.8kg Fabregas Little Meeka $4.40
4 7 FERGIE PEPPER (7) Frank Jeffcoat 18.00 1.00 8.02 644 29.5kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $2.15
5 1 GYPSY'S MAGIC (1) Suzanne Stedman 18.28 5.25 8.09 555 27.2kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze $26.00
6 4 MIDNIGHT LALA (4) William O'Neil 18.38 6.50 8.15 466 24.4kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $14.00
7 5 ALL INN EVIE (5) Dale Tolmie 18.99 15.25 8.26 887 24.8kg Allen Deed All Inn Amy $23.00
8 6 JASEY'S DAISY (6) John Scott 19.06 16.25 8.16 778 27.1kg Fabregas Fraya Bale $18.00
Race 7 ORANGE CUP HEATS NEXT WEEK 307m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 7.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ONE PENNY (6) Lynn Maney 17.52 0.00 7.68 211 33.3kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $2.70
2 1 LITTLE BOWIE (1) Lynn Maney 17.92 5.75 7.87 432 26.9kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $4.20
3 3 ZULU SMOKE (3) James Bridge 18.06 7.75 7.95 343 33.0kg Collision Unique Josaphine $26.00
4 2 HEFTY ROYALE (2) Darren Wort 18.13 8.75 7.94 754 28.6kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $5.00
5 8 PIP'S DELIGHT (8) Bradley O'Neil 18.23 10.00 8.00 675 27.6kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $10.00
6 7 MAGIC DUO (7) Leonard Holmes 18.37 12.25 7.85 526 28.2kg Magic Sprite Belt Up Tubsy $7.50
7 4 EVERY CHANCE (4) Lorraine Roy 18.39 12.25 8.00 167 29.6kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $8.50
Race 8 LADBROKES EASY FORM 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RITZA JANELLE (6) Darren Wort 26.25 0.00 15.60 1111 27.5kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $4.00
2 8 HAY PEPPER (8) Frank Jeffcoat 26.33 1.00 15.61 2222 36.0kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $3.80
3 2 SET TO REIGN (2) Darren Wort 26.44 2.50 15.94 4333 26.7kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $2.40
4 1 HURRICANE ASHY (1) Clint Colaiacovo 27.07 11.75 16.26 5444 28.6kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $7.00
5 7 RUSTY YAALA (7) Dale Tolmie 27.17 13.25 16.42 3555 35.6kg Sulzanti Freesia Bale $9.50
6 3 LOBO HEART (3) Elizabeth Scott 27.55 18.50 16.56 6666 27.5kg Monster Jack Keen Lobo $41.00
SCR 4 GUNMETAL VALLEY (4) Sam Simonetta
Race 9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 UNITED STAND (5) Ashley Marshall 30.29 0.00 0.00 66443 32.2kg Magic Sprite Dyna Aline $4.80
2 8 BILLY LOBO (8) Elizabeth Scott 30.29 0.05 4.29 21111 26.6kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $5.50
3 4 ZARA TIARA (4) Troy Campbell 30.41 1.75 0.00 53222 27.6kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $10.00
4 7 MISS URBAN (7) Lynn Maney 30.44 2.00 0.00 32334 27.9kg Fernando Bale Miss Bowie $4.00
5 2 FEDERAL ELLE (2) Ashley Marshall 30.66 5.25 0.00 14666 26.8kg Dyna Double One Kwik Magic $3.70
6 1 TORANA ONE (1) John Scott 30.75 6.50 0.00 45555 31.2kg Magic Sprite Star Torana $5.00
Race 10 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 15.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RUN FAST MAXIMUS (4) Clint Colaiacovo 25.87 0.00 15.30 1111 32.4kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $2.50
2 3 TE AWA KISS (3) Richard Polidano 26.15 4.00 15.57 2222 27.4kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $5.50
3 1 ALL NEGOA (1) Lisa Worthy 26.37 7.00 15.75 3433 24.9kg Magic Sprite North Coast $6.00
4 2 WARDEN ANN (2) Sam Simonetta 26.64 11.00 15.88 5555 28.8kg Fabregas Sheba's Diva $5.00
5 7 HIP HOP MOTION (7) Steven Cummins 26.72 12.25 15.83 4344 28.1kg Fernando Bale Taylor Made Star $4.20
6 8 MASERATI MICK (8) Lisa Worthy 26.75 12.50 16.06 6666 33.0kg Paw Licking Precious Prize $41.00
SCR 6 TENNANT (6) Jason Keller