Bulli Race Results

Friday 13th of November 2015
R1 LADBROKES VISA CARD MAIDEN HEAT (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 6.51
1
8
T: Jason Magri
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.90

Split

6.61

In Run

531

Wgt

37.1kg
2
2
T: Leanne Godden
$4.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.95

Split

6.51

In Run

112

Wgt

34.6kg
3
1
T: Christine Proctor
$4.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.14

Split

6.65

In Run

443

Wgt

29.6kg
4
4
T: Barry Burnet
$28.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.17

Split

6.80

In Run

754

Wgt

26.8kg
5
3
T: Bruce Lloyd
$20.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.30

Split

6.59

In Run

325

Wgt

29.2kg
6
6
T: Robert Arnold
$15.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.32

Split

6.58

In Run

266

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Marie Burton
$12.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.52

Split

6.68

In Run

677

Wgt

32.7kg
8
5
T: Allan Dow
$41.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.58

Split

6.86

In Run

888

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 LADBROKES VISA CARD MAIDEN HEAT (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 6.54
1
4
T: Cheryl Betts
$10.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

6.54

In Run

411

Wgt

30.4kg
2
5
T: Gary Adams
$5.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.73

Split

6.57

In Run

222

Wgt

26.1kg
3
8
T: Jason Magri
$2.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.74

Split

6.67

In Run

733

Wgt

29.4kg
4
7
T: Wayne Sugars
$28.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.09

Split

6.68

In Run

544

Wgt

27.9kg
5
3
T: Marie Burton
$3.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.17

Split

6.73

In Run

155

Wgt

30.7kg
6
1
T: Andrew Drapiewski
$11.70

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.64

Split

6.78

In Run

676

Wgt

28.3kg
7
6
T: Mary Spiteri
$26.60

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.65

Split

6.73

In Run

367

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 LADBROKES VISA CARD MAIDEN HEAT (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 6.52
1
2
T: Mark Wilcox
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.53

Split

6.52

In Run

111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
6
T: Michael Eberand
$13.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.70

Split

6.53

In Run

322

Wgt

34.7kg
3
1
T: Jason Magri
$2.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.94

Split

6.57

In Run

233

Wgt

31.7kg
4
4
T: Christine Proctor
$7.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.03

Split

6.86

In Run

754

Wgt

38.6kg
5
5
T: Darris Fahey
$20.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.22

Split

6.72

In Run

565

Wgt

30.8kg
6
7
T: Karen Midson
$35.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.34

Split

6.81

In Run

686

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Mary Spiteri
$13.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.38

Split

6.78

In Run

877

Wgt

27.3kg
8
3
T: J Ayoub
$10.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.52

Split

6.72

In Run

448

Wgt

31.6kg
R4 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE BEST 8 STAKES (472m)
Place
Non Graded - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 9.81
1
3
T: Mark Gatt
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.05

Split

9.81

In Run

111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Jason Fletcher
$2.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.17

Split

9.96

In Run

222

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Earl Schmidt
$7.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.33

Split

10.12

In Run

333

Wgt

35.4kg
R5 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING S (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.90
1
4
T: David Murray
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.41

Split

9.90

In Run

21

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Brian Barrington
$3.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.54

Split

9.93

In Run

122

Wgt

26.4kg
3
6
T: Percy Gordon
$12.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.63

Split

10.09

In Run

533

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Ruth King
$4.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.71

Split

10.13

In Run

754

Wgt

36.5kg
5
7
T: J Mcfarlane
$2.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.76

Split

9.99

In Run

345

Wgt

35.7kg
6
1
T: Marie Burton
$11.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.78

Split

10.20

In Run

616

Wgt

36.0kg
7
2
T: John Grief
$39.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.90

Split

10.19

In Run

477

Wgt

27.3kg
8
8
T: Craig Benjamin
$41.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.13

Split

10.33

In Run

888

Wgt

30.2kg
R6 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STAKES (590m)
Place
Grade 5 - $3900 - $410 - $205
Splits: 16.10
1
3
T: B Canty
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.28

Split

16.19

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.3kg
2
1
T: Kristy Sultana
$4.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

33.45

Split

16.50

In Run

3332

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Craig Price
$20.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

33.46

Split

16.10

In Run

1113

Wgt

31.6kg
4
4
T: Simon Ma
$10.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

33.76

Split

16.60

In Run

5554

Wgt

29.4kg
5
7
T: Brian Grant
$45.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

33.82

Split

16.89

In Run

7775

Wgt

30.4kg
6
5
T: Mark Azzopardi
$6.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

33.88

Split

16.57

In Run

4446

Wgt

32.2kg
7
6
T: John Grief
$41.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

34.02

Split

16.61

In Run

6667

Wgt

31.3kg
8
8
T: Michael Eberand
$10.70

Mgn

14.00

Time

34.27

Split

17.19

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.3kg
R7 AMANDA JANE HARROWER STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.50
1
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.45

Split

6.50

In Run

211

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Lorraine Perrin
$3.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.55

Split

6.56

In Run

122

Wgt

31.4kg
3
3
T: Christine Proctor
$5.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.66

Split

6.59

In Run

333

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Kenneth Burnett
$10.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.71

Split

6.66

In Run

544

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: John Laverty
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.76

Split

6.69

In Run

655

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Kenneth Burnett
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.76

Split

6.59

In Run

466

Wgt

33.3kg
7
5
T: Bruce Lloyd
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.83

Split

6.77

In Run

887

Wgt

35.2kg
8
6
T: Karen Midson
$23.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.08

Split

6.71

In Run

778

Wgt

29.5kg
R8 BULLI DOGS ON FACEBOOK STAKES (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.83
1
5
T: Julian Borg
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.27

Split

9.83

In Run

111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
3
T: Brian Barrington
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.65

Split

10.21

In Run

652

Wgt

26.3kg
3
2
T: John Little
$4.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.70

Split

10.36

In Run

743

Wgt

29.9kg
4
7
T: John Buckley
$5.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.72

Split

9.98

In Run

224

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Gary Adams
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.82

Split

10.05

In Run

335

Wgt

27.5kg
6
1
T: Robert Sullivan
$15.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.09

Split

10.14

In Run

466

Wgt

30.3kg
7
4
T: Paul Camilleri
$25.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.18

Split

10.23

In Run

577

Wgt

33.2kg
8
6
T: Karen Midson
$75.80

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.33

Split

10.41

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
R9 BULLI TUES-THURS TRIALS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.54
1
6
T: Christine Proctor
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

6.76

In Run

631

Wgt

29.3kg
2
5
T: John Grief
$33.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.18

Split

6.54

In Run

112

Wgt

27.3kg
3
3
T: Percy Gordon
$5.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.18

Split

6.65

In Run

323

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: G Spackman
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.19

Split

6.83

In Run

844

Wgt

24.4kg
5
7
T: Craig Price
$20.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.19

Split

6.64

In Run

465

Wgt

26.4kg
6
2
T: Keith Pedrana
$10.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.31

Split

6.60

In Run

256

Wgt

32.6kg
7
10
T: Darris Fahey
$45.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.49

Split

6.87

In Run

777

Wgt

28.1kg
8
9
T: Darris Fahey
$32.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.82

Split

6.69

In Run

588

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 BULLI RACING FRIDAY NIGHTS STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.46
1
2
T: Marien Sullivan
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

6.46

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Keith Pedrana
$22.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.68

Split

6.62

In Run

222

Wgt

25.6kg
3
9
T: S Clissold
$45.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.86

Split

6.63

In Run

333

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
T: J Ayoub
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.11

Split

6.75

In Run

444

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
T: Robert Arnold
$4.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.29

Split

6.79

In Run

765

Wgt

29.6kg
6
4
T: Brian Barrington
$7.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.41

Split

6.79

In Run

676

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Karen Midson
$25.30

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.46

Split

6.77

In Run

557

Wgt

24.7kg
Race 1 LADBROKES VISA CARD MAIDEN HEAT 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DA BEAR (8) Jason Magri 22.90 0.00 6.61 531 37.1kg Swift Fancy Helena Star $1.90
2 2 FAB DEAL (2) Leanne Godden 22.95 0.75 6.51 112 34.6kg Fabregas EBONY DEVIL $4.90
3 1 MY BUCKS (1) Christine Proctor 23.14 3.50 6.65 443 29.6kg Bye Bye Bucks Awesomeness $4.80
4 4 COUNTRY EL (4) Barry Burnet 23.17 3.75 6.80 754 26.8kg El Galo Country Dawn $28.70
5 3 TILLY'S BEAR (3) Bruce Lloyd 23.30 5.75 6.59 325 29.2kg Dyna Tron Where's Tilly $20.10
6 6 REDEMPTION ROAD (6) Robert Arnold 23.32 6.00 6.58 266 31.9kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee $15.80
7 7 CASINO GOLD (7) Marie Burton 23.52 8.75 6.68 677 32.7kg Magic Sprite GOLD NEBO $12.70
8 5 FRANKIESTEIN (5) Allan Dow 23.58 9.75 6.86 888 27.6kg Cyrus The Virus Go Ubobo $41.30
Race 2 LADBROKES VISA CARD MAIDEN HEAT 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COSMIC FEATURE (4) Cheryl Betts 22.64 0.00 6.54 411 30.4kg Cosmic Rumble Dalta Bale $10.10
2 5 Elleni Banner (5) Gary Adams 22.73 1.25 6.57 222 26.1kg Magic Sprite From Somewhere $5.60
3 8 DISTURBANCE (8) Jason Magri 22.74 1.50 6.67 733 29.4kg Swift Fancy Princess Mea $2.10
4 7 DIVA POSE (7) Wayne Sugars 23.09 6.25 6.68 544 27.9kg Magic Sprite Sweet Pose $28.80
5 3 VIKING GOLD (3) Marie Burton 23.17 7.50 6.73 155 30.7kg Magic Sprite GOLD NEBO $3.60
6 1 MISS BROOKLYN (1) Andrew Drapiewski 23.64 14.25 6.78 676 28.3kg Barcia Bale MISS AMANDA $11.70
7 6 HAYLEY'S LIFE (6) Mary Spiteri 23.65 14.25 6.73 367 27.3kg Spring Gun Smart Bond $26.60
Race 3 LADBROKES VISA CARD MAIDEN HEAT 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TITAN SPRITE (2) Mark Wilcox 22.53 0.00 6.52 111 31.3kg Magic Sprite Winning Shiraz $2.80
2 6 Aussie Infrared (6) Michael Eberand 22.70 2.25 6.53 322 34.7kg Bella Infrared Ebby Miss $13.60
3 1 ZA ZING (1) Jason Magri 22.94 5.75 6.57 233 31.7kg Swift Fancy Helena Star $2.70
4 4 BIG SHOW MULLO (4) Christine Proctor 23.03 7.00 6.86 754 38.6kg Bye Bye Bucks OH EM GEE $7.40
5 5 BURGRO (5) Darris Fahey 23.22 9.75 6.72 565 30.8kg Dyna Tron CAWBOURNE ASTRID $20.70
6 7 HAMMER DOME (7) Karen Midson 23.34 11.50 6.81 686 31.6kg Cosmic Chief Indi's My Girl $35.20
7 8 BELLA CAN DO (8) Mary Spiteri 23.38 12.25 6.78 877 27.3kg Spring Gun Smart Bond $13.60
8 3 AQUA DIVERGENT (3) J Ayoub 23.52 14.00 6.72 448 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Dalta Bale $10.30
Race 4 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE BEST 8 STAKES 472m Non Graded $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KIHAEL KALUNA (3) Mark Gatt 26.05 0.00 9.81 111 30.0kg Oaks Road SHE'S THE GOODES $1.60
2 4 FANTASTIC SID (4) Jason Fletcher 26.17 1.75 9.96 222 31.9kg SPIRAL NIKITA Light Fantastic $2.40
3 8 RUN VELOCETTE (8) Earl Schmidt 26.33 4.00 10.12 333 35.4kg Velocette Elite Jewels $7.10
Race 5 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING S 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLEEK MASTER (4) David Murray 26.41 0.00 9.90 21 31.3kg Swift Fancy LAGOON HOLLY $7.70
2 3 EMISSION CONTROL (3) Brian Barrington 26.54 1.75 9.93 122 26.4kg Magic Sprite Dynamic Frost $3.70
3 6 SIDNEY SPRITE (6) Percy Gordon 26.63 3.00 10.09 533 31.3kg Magic Sprite STOCKLAND $12.30
4 5 ZAMPERINI (5) Ruth King 26.71 4.25 10.13 754 36.5kg Mogambo Pearl Napoleon $4.50
5 7 SONADOR GOLD (7) J Mcfarlane 26.76 5.00 9.99 345 35.7kg Where's Pedro Chasing Diana $2.90
6 1 CUMBERLAND GOLD (1) Marie Burton 26.78 5.25 10.20 616 36.0kg El Grand Senor Gold Hannah $11.30
7 2 COUNTRY ROYAL (2) John Grief 26.90 7.00 10.19 477 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble TEQUILA BREEZE $39.10
8 8 SHIBEE (8) Craig Benjamin 27.13 10.25 10.33 888 30.2kg Disintergrate MISS EUREKA $41.30
Race 6 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL STAKES 590m Grade 5 $3900 - $410 - $205 Splits: 16.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 No Donuts (3) B Canty 33.28 0.00 16.19 2221 30.3kg Fabregas Chevy Princess $2.00
2 1 Sky Book (1) Kristy Sultana 33.45 2.25 16.50 3332 27.7kg Magic Sprite Jayla Rogue $4.10
3 2 COSMIC PRINCE (2) Craig Price 33.46 2.50 16.10 1113 31.6kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal $20.90
4 4 FUNNY BONE (4) Simon Ma 33.76 6.75 16.60 5554 29.4kg Cosmic Rumble Catch The Post $10.00
5 7 ASA WARNING (7) Brian Grant 33.82 7.75 16.89 7775 30.4kg LILLI PILLI LAD CAWBOURNE OCKY $45.00
6 5 ACES AND ANGELS (5) Mark Azzopardi 33.88 8.50 16.57 4446 32.2kg Brett Lee UNFINISHED $6.10
7 6 COSMIC WOODY (6) John Grief 34.02 10.50 16.61 6667 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble ALZENA BALE $41.90
8 8 LORD GOLEC (8) Michael Eberand 34.27 14.00 17.19 8888 34.3kg Bekim Bale Ebby Miss $10.70
Race 7 AMANDA JANE HARROWER STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FANCY TEE (7) Keith Pedrana 22.45 0.00 6.50 211 26.4kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee $5.30
2 1 ENCOSTA DEPLENTE (1) Lorraine Perrin 22.55 1.50 6.56 122 31.4kg Hallucinate BANANARAMA $3.20
3 3 SHE KNOWS FABIO (3) Christine Proctor 22.66 3.00 6.59 333 28.3kg Bye Bye Bucks Flamenco $5.70
4 8 DOUBLE TRIGGER (8) Kenneth Burnett 22.71 3.75 6.66 544 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz Black Minx $10.90
5 2 SEISMIC BLAST (2) John Laverty 22.76 4.25 6.69 655 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble KIMBA LASS $9.50
6 4 TWELFTH MAN (4) Kenneth Burnett 22.76 4.25 6.59 466 33.3kg Fear Zafonic RED SHILLING $4.60
7 5 RICHIE BOY (5) Bruce Lloyd 22.83 5.25 6.77 887 35.2kg Velocette Elite Jewels $21.00
8 6 GORILLA ARMY (6) Karen Midson 23.08 9.00 6.71 778 29.5kg Cosmic Chief Indi's My Girl $23.30
Race 8 BULLI DOGS ON FACEBOOK STAKES 472m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ALPINE HAWKE (5) Julian Borg 26.27 0.00 9.83 111 34.2kg Cape Hawke Shane's Girl $3.00
2 3 STATUS SEEKER (3) Brian Barrington 26.65 5.25 10.21 652 26.3kg Magic Sprite Dynamic Frost $10.00
3 2 FLYING FOCUS (2) John Little 26.70 6.00 10.36 743 29.9kg SILVER JONES EROSION $4.80
4 7 BLUE PIRATE (7) John Buckley 26.72 6.25 9.98 224 32.4kg Magic Sprite Collision Blue $5.60
5 8 GEORGE BANNER (8) Gary Adams 26.82 7.75 10.05 335 27.5kg Dyna Tron Red Halo $4.20
6 1 BELLS ICON (1) Robert Sullivan 27.09 11.75 10.14 466 30.3kg Surf Lorian BLUERAY GIRL $15.20
7 4 FRANKIE'S WHAM (4) Paul Camilleri 27.18 13.00 10.23 577 33.2kg Smooth Fancy EYE EYE DOS $25.20
8 6 DYNAMIC RIBS (6) Karen Midson 27.33 15.00 10.41 888 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble DYNAMIC SHIRAZ $75.80
Race 9 BULLI TUES-THURS TRIALS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Carjack Arrest (6) Christine Proctor 23.10 0.00 6.76 631 29.3kg Nitro Burst Flying Liddy $1.80
2 5 COUNTRY DANCER (5) John Grief 23.18 1.00 6.54 112 27.3kg El Grand Senor TEQUILA BREEZE $33.90
3 3 BARNEY GIRL (3) Percy Gordon 23.18 1.00 6.65 323 25.8kg Magic Sprite STOCKLAND $5.60
4 1 HAWAII LIGHTNING (1) G Spackman 23.19 1.25 6.83 844 24.4kg Just The Best WHERE'S FANCY $4.40
5 7 BLUE MAGGIE (7) Craig Price 23.19 1.25 6.64 465 26.4kg Take The Kitty MAGGIE JACOBS $20.10
6 2 DAZZA LEE (2) Keith Pedrana 23.31 3.00 6.60 256 32.6kg Brett Lee Songar Mini Mag $10.60
7 10 ASHA RHODE (4) Darris Fahey 23.49 5.50 6.87 777 28.1kg Bekim Bale EXOTIC RHODE $45.80
8 9 JABLES (8) Darris Fahey 23.82 10.25 6.69 588 27.3kg Oaks Road TARMIK $32.20
Race 10 BULLI RACING FRIDAY NIGHTS STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MEDIA ICON (2) Marien Sullivan 22.64 0.00 6.46 111 31.1kg Lochinvar Marlow HEAVENLY DOLL $2.20
2 8 KIM'S LOVE (8) Keith Pedrana 22.68 0.75 6.62 222 25.6kg Brett Lee Songar Mini Mag $22.20
3 9 ZEENA'S REVENGE (5) S Clissold 22.86 3.00 6.63 333 28.2kg Knocka Norris KUMTA RUMBA $45.80
4 1 OFFICIAL LABEL (1) J Ayoub 23.11 6.50 6.75 444 33.5kg Spring Gun Runner Runner $4.00
5 6 TIN PAN ALLEY (6) Robert Arnold 23.29 9.25 6.79 765 29.6kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee $4.20
6 4 SELF FUNDED (4) Brian Barrington 23.41 11.00 6.79 676 27.8kg Magic Sprite Dynamic Frost $7.40
7 7 ARIKI JEWEL (7) Karen Midson 23.46 11.75 6.77 557 24.7kg Collision COOL KAREN $25.30