Bulli Race Results

Wednesday 7th of April 2010
R1 SKY RACING MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 7.04
1
8
T: Judy Player
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

7.13

In Run

3

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Phillip Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.31

Split

7.14

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
3
5
T: Raymond Chipperfield
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.42

Split

7.28

In Run

8

Wgt

35.1kg
4
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.45

Split

7.04

In Run

1

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.50

Split

7.10

In Run

2

Wgt

28.4kg
6
4
T: Brian Pearce
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.64

Split

7.26

In Run

7

Wgt

35.6kg
7
3
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.93

Split

7.25

In Run

6

Wgt

35.4kg
8
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.13

Split

7.18

In Run

5

Wgt

25.2kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU MAIDEN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 10.14
1
6
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.50

Split

10.38

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Timothy Caines
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.61

Split

10.14

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
3
2
T: Frank Daros
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.68

Split

10.34

In Run

3

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.76

Split

10.41

In Run

5

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Jeff Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.78

Split

10.47

In Run

6

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Joe Romeo
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.25

Split

10.52

In Run

7

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.35

Split

10.33

In Run

2

Wgt

26.9kg
R3 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.05
1
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

10.05

In Run

1

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Beverley Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.56

Split

10.12

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.69

Split

10.19

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
4
4
T: Andrew Rowe
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.75

Split

10.11

In Run

3

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: Clifford Bell
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.96

Split

10.24

In Run

7

Wgt

29.2kg
6
3
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

27.21

Split

10.11

In Run

4

Wgt

34.1kg
7
2
T: Jeff Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.23

Split

10.08

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
8
1
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

27.60

Split

10.31

In Run

8

Wgt

27.9kg
R4 DO IT AT DIGGERS STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.09
1
6
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.52

Split

10.09

In Run

1

Wgt

32.9kg
2
1
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.75

Split

10.26

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Steven Bruce White
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.86

Split

10.26

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
4
2
T: William Bates
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.92

Split

10.44

In Run

6

Wgt

37.2kg
5
5
T: Sheila Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.02

Split

10.46

In Run

7

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Phillip Jones
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.05

Split

10.31

In Run

4

Wgt

34.6kg
7
3
T: Paul Turner
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.11

Split

10.44

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
8
7
T: Ben Jarczewski
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.24

Split

10.47

In Run

8

Wgt

34.0kg
R5 LINMICK DISTRIBUTORS STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 12.40
1
7
T: Anthony Hokin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.18

Split

12.67

In Run

4

Wgt

30.3kg
2
1
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.36

Split

12.40

In Run

1

Wgt

35.0kg
3
4
T: Andrew Bayliss
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.38

Split

12.45

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
4
3
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

29.77

Split

12.40

In Run

2

Wgt

35.6kg
5
6
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.18

Split

12.80

In Run

5

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Kiriakos Lambos
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

30.32

Split

12.87

In Run

6

Wgt

34.5kg
R6 SKY SPORTS RADIO STAKE (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 10.14
1
7
T: J Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.62

Split

10.20

In Run

3

Wgt

34.8kg
2
8
T: John Tyrrell
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.71

Split

10.14

In Run

1

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.77

Split

10.17

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
4
6
T: Anthony Hardaker
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.80

Split

10.21

In Run

5

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.82

Split

10.20

In Run

4

Wgt

34.2kg
5
5
T: Jason Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.82

Split

10.32

In Run

7

Wgt

36.2kg
7
4
T: Harry Markou
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.85

Split

10.28

In Run

6

Wgt

37.9kg
8
3
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.90

Split

10.32

In Run

8

Wgt

31.2kg
R7 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE (515m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 12.50
1
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.12

Split

12.61

In Run

3

Wgt

34.7kg
2
1
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.18

Split

12.50

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
3
6
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.24

Split

12.72

In Run

6

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.30

Split

12.73

In Run

7

Wgt

29.9kg
5
4
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.35

Split

12.58

In Run

2

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Brett Turner
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.45

Split

12.72

In Run

5

Wgt

33.7kg
7
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.48

Split

12.76

In Run

8

Wgt

33.1kg
8
9
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

30.25

Split

12.69

In Run

4

Wgt

27.3kg
R8 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY FNL (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $300 - $150
Splits: 12.53
1
3
T: Matthew Matic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.21

Split

12.58

In Run

2

Wgt

38.6kg
2
5
T: Jeff Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

29.24

Split

12.83

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
3
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.28

Split

12.89

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
4
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.39

Split

12.53

In Run

1

Wgt

33.8kg
5
2
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.47

Split

12.66

In Run

3

Wgt

30.9kg
6
8
T: Raymond Maitland
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.55

Split

12.80

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 SPORTS FACTORY STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.61
1
1
T: Mark Wilcox
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.90

Split

6.74

In Run

3

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.05

Split

6.86

In Run

6

Wgt

32.3kg
3
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.52

Time

23.05

Split

6.70

In Run

2

Wgt

29.8kg
4
7
T: John Kegg
$0.00

Mgn

4.77

Time

23.20

Split

6.83

In Run

5

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Phillip Jones
$0.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.23

Split

6.77

In Run

4

Wgt

27.2kg
7
5
T: Peter Bont
$0.00

Mgn

9.05

Time

23.47

Split

7.11

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
8
6
T: Lynette Tsohalis
$0.00

Mgn

14.80

Time

23.83

Split

7.24

In Run

8

Wgt

29.9kg
R10 RACING NEXT WED TWILIGHT STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $320
Splits: 6.50
1
1
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

6.53

In Run

2

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.78

Split

6.63

In Run

3

Wgt

27.9kg
2
5
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.78

Split

6.50

In Run

1

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.89

Split

6.63

In Run

4

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: John Moore
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.94

Split

6.79

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
6
6
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.02

Split

6.74

In Run

6

Wgt

36.1kg
7
4
T: Anthony Coyte
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.24

Split

6.68

In Run

5

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
10
T: Anthony Hardaker
$0.00
Race 1 SKY RACING MAIDEN 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STAR QUALITY (8) Judy Player 23.30 0.00 7.13 3 27.5kg HALL'S NORTHERN PIXIE PUZZLE $0.00
2 6 TITAN PRINCESS (6) Phillip Jones 23.31 0.25 7.14 4 27.4kg Bit Chili PRO AM $0.00
3 5 REAL CHIP (5) Raymond Chipperfield 23.42 2.00 7.28 8 35.1kg Bond TOKEN CHIP $0.00
4 7 ELITE SOLITUDE (7) Anthony Lord 23.45 2.50 7.04 1 25.7kg Elite State MUSKRAT SALLY $0.00
5 1 DELAREY (1) 23.50 3.25 7.10 2 28.4kg Pure Octane HONOUR PHASE $0.00
6 4 GENTLEMAN JIM (4) Brian Pearce 23.64 5.50 7.26 7 35.6kg Surf Lorian EMMA JEAN $0.00
7 3 MR. BRIX (3) Mick Player 23.93 10.00 7.25 6 35.4kg EIFFELLA ANGEL SHE AIN'T $0.00
8 2 BOOM TOWN RATS (2) 24.13 13.25 7.18 5 25.2kg Big Daddy Cool GUESS WHO'S BACK $0.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU MAIDEN 472m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FLUSHED (6) John Galea 26.50 0.00 10.38 4 29.2kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC $0.00
2 1 TIBBY CALLAN (1) Timothy Caines 26.61 1.75 10.14 1 35.2kg Slater EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
3 2 CAPITANO (2) Frank Daros 26.68 3.00 10.34 3 30.6kg Premier Fantasy SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
4 8 HUSTLER'S DREAM (8) Anthony Lord 26.76 4.25 10.41 5 30.1kg VALENTIA CITRATE TORI TOURIST $0.00
5 5 FLAMING RED HOT (5) Jeff Crawford 26.78 4.50 10.47 6 32.2kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE $0.00
6 7 CLEAR VISION (7) Joe Romeo 27.25 12.00 10.52 7 30.8kg Hallucinate WHERE'S JEMA $0.00
7 4 DEAN'S GIFT (4) 27.35 13.50 10.33 2 26.9kg STRYKER'S SHADOW SARAH DEAN $0.00
Race 3 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 AMERICAN SPOT (5) Anthony Lord 26.38 0.00 10.05 1 28.1kg MOLOTOV ELITE MONELLI $0.00
2 6 AUSBRED BULLET (6) Beverley Mahoney 26.56 3.00 10.12 5 32.0kg Bond BRACE YOURSELF $0.00
3 7 PREMIER HARRY (7) Anthony Lord 26.69 5.00 10.19 6 34.0kg Premier Fantasy AWESOME CHICK $0.00
4 4 DILMAH (4) Andrew Rowe 26.75 6.00 10.11 3 33.8kg Bit Chili HUBBERDEANA $0.00
5 8 GO PRAWNEY (8) Clifford Bell 26.96 9.25 10.24 7 29.2kg Addis Boy NOSEY'S GIRL $0.00
6 3 TAROT BALE (3) Shaun Evans 27.21 13.25 10.11 4 34.1kg Where's Pedro SORRENTO BALE $0.00
7 2 SHAMROCKER (2) Jeff Crawford 27.23 13.50 10.08 2 33.2kg AHANE LAD LE ROYALE $0.00
8 1 REEFTON MAGIC (1) Andrew Bayliss 27.60 19.50 10.31 8 27.9kg Pure Octane VINTAGE LANE $0.00
Race 4 DO IT AT DIGGERS STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RIDDLE BALE (6) Shaun Evans 26.52 0.00 10.09 1 32.9kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE $0.00
2 1 WARRIGAL LAD (1) John Boersma 26.75 3.75 10.26 2 34.3kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
3 4 PAUA TO DESTROY (4) Steven Bruce White 26.86 5.50 10.26 3 29.8kg Surf Lorian PAUA TO EXPLODE $0.00
4 2 HAYVILLE PRINCE (2) William Bates 26.92 6.50 10.44 6 37.2kg Primo Uno ESTELLA $0.00
5 5 GO CYRIL GO (5) Sheila Lewis 27.02 8.00 10.46 7 32.7kg MOST AWESOME CYCLONE MINI $0.00
6 8 NEIL'S TREASURE (8) Phillip Jones 27.05 8.50 10.31 4 34.6kg Bit Chili PRO AM $0.00
7 3 CLIFTON CLARE (3) Paul Turner 27.11 9.50 10.44 5 34.0kg Over Flo FLY BY NIGHT $0.00
8 7 EXPLOSIVE BOND (7) Ben Jarczewski 27.24 11.50 10.47 8 34.0kg Bond CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
Race 5 LINMICK DISTRIBUTORS STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 12.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HALF SEVEN (7) Anthony Hokin 29.18 0.00 12.67 4 30.3kg Surf Lorian MIDNIGHT PROMISE $0.00
2 1 MIRROR KISSER (1) Stephen Kutnjak 29.36 3.00 12.40 1 35.0kg Late Late Show PRECIOUS LEE $0.00
3 4 MAISY DAISY (4) Andrew Bayliss 29.38 3.25 12.45 3 28.1kg Bond MAGIC MAISY $0.00
4 3 CAREFLIGHT FLYER (3) John Boersma 29.77 9.50 12.40 2 35.6kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
5 6 ARIEK PEARL (6) Stephen Kutnjak 30.18 16.00 12.80 5 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
6 8 ANOTHER HEATH (8) Kiriakos Lambos 30.32 18.25 12.87 6 34.5kg Solve The Puzzle STARLIGHT LISA $0.00
Race 6 SKY SPORTS RADIO STAKE 472m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 10.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GOLD CLAIMER (7) J Mcfarlane 26.62 0.00 10.20 3 34.8kg Bombastic Shiraz OUTRAGEOUS CLAIM $0.00
2 8 IWAN (8) John Tyrrell 26.71 1.50 10.14 1 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
3 2 APOLOGY (2) John Moore 26.77 2.50 10.17 2 26.0kg Bond TEMPERANCE $0.00
4 6 JOE FELLA (6) Anthony Hardaker 26.80 3.00 10.21 5 31.8kg EIFFELLA IVORY DANCER $0.00
5 1 HARISON BALE (1) 26.82 3.25 10.20 4 34.2kg AHANE LAD LEA ELLEN BALE $0.00
5 5 FLYING JASPER (5) Jason Boersma 26.82 3.25 10.32 7 36.2kg FIREFLY BOY RILLA FLYER $0.00
7 4 ROYAL LOVE (4) Harry Markou 26.85 3.75 10.28 6 37.9kg Elite State PRINCESS LOVE $0.00
8 3 Flying Airlie (3) John Boersma 26.90 4.50 10.32 8 31.2kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
Race 7 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE 515m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 12.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MAD MARTY BEE (7) Anthony Lord 29.12 0.00 12.61 3 34.7kg Bond WINSOME DOLLARS $0.00
2 1 SHAMUS O'SHAW (1) Ruth Matic 29.18 1.00 12.50 1 35.2kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
3 6 LAGOON BEACH BOY (6) Raymond Webster 29.24 2.00 12.72 6 34.4kg Surf Lorian GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
4 3 AIRBAG (3) Kenneth Staines 29.30 3.00 12.73 7 29.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNSET $0.00
5 4 TITANIUM PADDY (4) Patrick Byrne 29.35 3.75 12.58 2 32.4kg Big Daddy Cool TITANIUM GRAVY $0.00
6 5 TAX STIMULUS (5) Brett Turner 29.45 5.25 12.72 5 33.7kg Surf Lorian JOAN OF BARC $0.00
7 2 CAWBOURNE JAKE (2) Anthony Lord 29.48 5.75 12.76 8 33.1kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE $0.00
8 9 CIANNA LOUISE (8) Stephen Kutnjak 30.25 18.00 12.69 4 27.3kg Hallucinate TWISTED ANGEL $0.00
Race 8 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY FNL 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $300 - $150 Splits: 12.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LORNE BOWLER (3) Matthew Matic 29.21 0.00 12.58 2 38.6kg Bit Chili SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
2 5 ADHARA SHINE (5) Jeff Crawford 29.24 0.50 12.83 5 27.6kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
3 7 BORN BAD (7) Anthony Lord 29.28 1.25 12.89 7 34.4kg IN FOR LIFE AMY BE GOOD $0.00
4 1 LUXURY KING (1) Marie Burton 29.39 3.00 12.53 1 33.8kg Bond PAPER CRAFT $0.00
5 2 LUCKY PADDY (2) Patrick Byrne 29.47 4.25 12.66 3 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool TITANIUM GRAVY $0.00
6 8 JESSIE'S TAIL (8) Raymond Maitland 29.55 5.50 12.80 4 32.2kg Malfoy WAGTAIL JESS $0.00
Race 9 SPORTS FACTORY STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROYAL BLITZ (1) Mark Wilcox 22.90 0.00 6.74 3 25.5kg HE SAID SO REAL ROYALTY $0.00
2 8 PLUGGER BANQUET (8) Kenneth Staines 23.05 2.50 6.86 6 32.3kg Carnage CHEER ME ON $0.00
3 4 GOLD TIGER (4) 23.05 2.52 6.70 2 29.8kg Collide SWEET BABE BLUE $0.00
4 7 SLIPPERY RAH RAH (7) John Kegg 23.20 4.77 6.83 5 30.0kg SLIPPERY WARRIOR KOOKABUNNA BELLE $0.00
6 3 OLAY JEWEL (3) Phillip Jones 23.23 5.30 6.77 4 27.2kg BANK MANAGER PRO AM $0.00
7 5 SUNNY WIL (5) Peter Bont 23.47 9.05 7.11 7 32.2kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
8 6 DOIN' NUFFIN (6) Lynette Tsohalis 23.83 14.80 7.24 8 29.9kg COOL MAT HONCHO'S DELIGHT $0.00
Race 10 RACING NEXT WED TWILIGHT STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $320 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Indiana Rose (1) Elizabeth Bont 22.66 0.00 6.53 2 26.5kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
2 3 MEATLOVERS (3) Anthony Lord 22.78 2.00 6.63 3 27.9kg STRYKER'S SHADOW SARAH DEAN $0.00
2 5 INDIANA SHOWGIRL (5) Elizabeth Bont 22.78 2.00 6.50 1 26.7kg Droopys Marco INDIANA LEE $0.00
4 7 UNO JAG (7) Doreen Drynan 22.89 3.75 6.63 4 31.3kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
5 8 SURF ABANDON (8) John Moore 22.94 4.50 6.79 7 30.7kg Surf Lorian RECKLESS ABANDON $0.00
6 6 FREE LOVE (6) Ruth Matic 23.02 5.75 6.74 6 36.1kg Over Flo ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
7 4 YORKLEA CITY (4) Anthony Coyte 23.24 9.25 6.68 5 32.3kg Brett Lee YORKLEA QUEEN $0.00
SCR 10 MURPHY'S MARK (2) Anthony Hardaker