Bulli Race Results

Monday 23rd of May 2011
R1 SKY RACING STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.67
1
8
T: Marien Sullivan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

6.67

In Run

1

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Michael Fox
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.99

Split

6.73

In Run

3

Wgt

32.6kg
3
4
T: Ronald Marsden
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.05

Split

6.87

In Run

7

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Stephen Huggett
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.16

Split

6.78

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
5
5
$0.00

Mgn

4.76

Time

23.17

Split

6.81

In Run

5

Wgt

37.5kg
6
6
T: Matthew Matic
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.23

Split

6.89

In Run

8

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.73

Split

6.70

In Run

2

Wgt

23.1kg
8
3
T: Peter O'Neil
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.79

Split

6.84

In Run

6

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 6.51
1
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.47

Split

6.51

In Run

1

Wgt

23.6kg
2
2
T: Vincent Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.53

Split

6.57

In Run

2

Wgt

28.7kg
3
1
T: Stanley Beckingham
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.86

Split

6.65

In Run

3

Wgt

27.7kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.94

Split

6.90

In Run

7

Wgt

31.7kg
5
7
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.02

Split

6.97

In Run

8

Wgt

30.9kg
6
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.05

Split

6.78

In Run

5

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.11

Split

6.70

In Run

4

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: Jennifer Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.22

Split

6.86

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
R3 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.20
1
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.48

Split

10.20

In Run

2

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.60

Split

10.25

In Run

4

Wgt

34.7kg
3
2
T: Michael Fox
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.63

Split

10.20

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
4
4
T: Mark Mc Mahon
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.90

Split

10.44

In Run

7

Wgt

35.6kg
5
1
T: Eve Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

27.09

Split

10.34

In Run

5

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.18

Split

10.22

In Run

3

Wgt

29.9kg
7
7
T: Beverley Mahoney
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.29

Split

10.39

In Run

6

Wgt

32.6kg
8
6
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.33

Split

10.20

In Run

578

Wgt

27.1kg
R4 DO IT AT DIGGERS MAIDEN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 10.10
1
5
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.38

Split

10.10

In Run

1

Wgt

31.5kg
2
3
T: Kenneth Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.63

Split

10.13

In Run

2

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.71

Split

10.16

In Run

3

Wgt

36.2kg
4
4
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.80

Split

10.34

In Run

6

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.83

Split

10.42

In Run

7

Wgt

27.7kg
6
8
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.88

Split

10.42

In Run

8

Wgt

31.1kg
7
7
T: Raymond Neville
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.10

Split

10.32

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
8
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.29

Split

10.29

In Run

4

Wgt

34.7kg
R5 SPORTINGBET SUPER STAYERS SER. (659m)
Place
Mixed - $1620 - $480 - $240
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Garry Erwin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.80

Split

0.00

In Run

13222

Wgt

33.1kg
2
6
T: Lynne Aldous
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

37.89

Split

0.00

In Run

54433

Wgt

30.0kg
3
4
T: Brian Smith
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

38.09

Split

0.00

In Run

41111

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: Mark Chalker
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

38.30

Split

0.00

In Run

25555

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

38.39

Split

0.00

In Run

62344

Wgt

38.1kg
6
2
T: Neville Brown
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

38.69

Split

0.00

In Run

36666

Wgt

37.1kg
R6 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL STAKE (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 12.44
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.94

Split

12.44

In Run

1

Wgt

27.8kg
2
7
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.11

Split

12.76

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
3
1
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.31

Split

12.49

In Run

2

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

29.33

Split

12.82

In Run

8

Wgt

36.6kg
5
3
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

29.41

Split

12.57

In Run

3

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

29.44

Split

12.74

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
7
5
T: Donnaleah Carter
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

29.47

Split

12.79

In Run

7

Wgt

32.2kg
8
4
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

29.69

Split

12.74

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
R7 SKY SPORTS RADIO STAKE (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 10.00
1
4
T: Mary Wright
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.30

Split

10.06

In Run

2

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: Gary Minter
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.34

Split

10.08

In Run

3

Wgt

32.1kg
3
8
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.42

Split

10.16

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.44

Split

10.00

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
5
6
T: Peter Falas
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.63

Split

10.21

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Patrick Byrne
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.78

Split

10.16

In Run

4

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.02

Split

10.32

In Run

8

Wgt

29.4kg
8
1
T: Clarinda Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

27.43

Split

10.29

In Run

7

Wgt

28.1kg
R8 RANVET GOLD CUP FINAL (472m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $25000 - $5000 - $2700
Splits: 9.93
1
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.02

Split

9.93

In Run

1

Wgt

31.2kg
2
8
T: Michael Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.14

Split

10.37

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
3
9
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.22

Split

10.07

In Run

5

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.25

Split

9.96

In Run

2

Wgt

38.0kg
5
3
T: Seona Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.33

Split

10.07

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.38

Split

10.04

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
7
5
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.55

Split

10.23

In Run

7

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Reginald Kay
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

27.26

Split

10.15

In Run

6

Wgt

30.8kg
R9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN (515m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 12.37
1
1
T: Yvonne Harris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.13

Split

12.37

In Run

1

Wgt

24.9kg
2
4
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.30

Split

12.75

In Run

2

Wgt

29.0kg
3
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.47

Split

12.81

In Run

3

Wgt

34.1kg
4
5
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

29.55

Split

12.91

In Run

6

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Reginald Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

29.60

Split

12.84

In Run

4

Wgt

29.2kg
6
7
T: John Aldous
$0.00

Mgn

7.59

Time

29.60

Split

12.91

In Run

7

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: Shane Thomson
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

29.82

Split

12.87

In Run

5

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 RACING NEXT MONDAY NIGHT STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.91
1
2
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.19

Split

9.91

In Run

1

Wgt

33.8kg
2
8
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.39

Split

10.11

In Run

7

Wgt

38.6kg
3
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.55

Split

10.08

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
4
6
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.56

Split

9.99

In Run

2

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.67

Split

10.02

In Run

3

Wgt

34.6kg
6
1
T: John Boersma
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.72

Split

10.05

In Run

4

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.16

Split

10.12

In Run

8

Wgt

36.4kg
8
9
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

27.35

Split

10.07

In Run

5

Wgt

32.8kg
Race 1 SKY RACING STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MYSTIC ICON (8) Marien Sullivan 22.87 0.00 6.67 1 34.2kg Elite State GEMINIST $0.00
2 1 CHICAGO (1) Michael Fox 22.99 2.00 6.73 3 32.6kg Spiral Nikita MISS CARLISLE $0.00
3 4 Hardaway Shiraz (4) Ronald Marsden 23.05 3.00 6.87 7 30.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ICE BLAST $0.00
4 7 MAJIC MIREEKA (7) Stephen Huggett 23.16 4.75 6.78 4 27.4kg BANK MANAGER ASHA'S ME MATE $0.00
5 5 PORKY SEVEN (5) 23.17 4.76 6.81 5 37.5kg Where's Pedro EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
6 6 SAN FERNANDO (6) Matthew Matic 23.23 5.75 6.89 8 33.8kg Sancho WILD RUMOR $0.00
7 2 PAYDAY (2) Patrick Byrne 23.73 13.75 6.70 2 23.1kg Over Flo MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
8 3 WHERE'S MAKAYLA (3) Peter O'Neil 23.79 14.75 6.84 6 27.6kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER $0.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHOWTIME (3) 22.47 0.00 6.51 1 23.6kg Hallucinate WITCH MAGIC $0.00
2 2 BOND REWARD (2) Vincent Spiteri 22.53 1.00 6.57 2 28.7kg Bond SMART ASSASSIN $0.00
3 1 TOXIC DREAM (1) Stanley Beckingham 22.86 6.25 6.65 3 27.7kg Hallucinate RAPID CALLAH $0.00
4 5 SANDON SWELL (5) 22.94 7.50 6.90 7 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SHANNAH WIDD $0.00
5 7 TIA KILIFI (7) Diane Wells 23.02 8.75 6.97 8 30.9kg Bond MOET DOLL $0.00
6 8 Rose Baby (8) 23.05 9.25 6.78 5 27.5kg Collide ESTELLA ROSE $0.00
7 4 SUNRO CLAPO (4) Dave Irwin 23.11 10.25 6.70 4 26.0kg Big Daddy Cool APACHE ARROW $0.00
8 6 JENMAR EXPRESS (6) Jennifer Brown 23.22 12.00 6.86 6 31.9kg Black Enforcer JENMAR DOLL $0.00
Race 3 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IRON BAR LENNY (5) Anthony Lord 26.48 0.00 10.20 2 33.8kg Big Daddy Cool AMY BE GOOD $0.00
2 3 DYNA ICEMAN (3) Brendan Wheeler 26.60 2.00 10.25 4 34.7kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
3 2 AXELS (2) Michael Fox 26.63 2.50 10.20 1 30.9kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER $0.00
4 4 PLAYING GAMES (4) Mark Mc Mahon 26.90 6.75 10.44 7 35.6kg Over Flo REAL UNIQUE $0.00
5 1 BALUGA BOY (1) Eve Azzopardi 27.09 9.75 10.34 5 29.7kg MANDAGERY MAN BALUGA'S IMAGE $0.00
6 8 MIRO BOLT (8) Andrew Rowe 27.18 11.25 10.22 3 29.9kg Hallucinate RAPID CALLAH $0.00
7 7 AUSBRED BULLET (7) Beverley Mahoney 27.29 13.00 10.39 6 32.6kg Bond BRACE YOURSELF $0.00
8 6 SILLY GULLY (6) Jason Magri 27.33 13.50 10.20 578 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz EMMALANA $0.00
Race 4 DO IT AT DIGGERS MAIDEN 472m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 10.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GREAT INNINGS (5) Jason Magri 26.38 0.00 10.10 1 31.5kg STRYKER'S SHADOW HUG A BUNNY $0.00
2 3 DANCE IDOL (3) Kenneth Lewis 26.63 4.00 10.13 2 26.8kg Premier Fantasy DANCE TOKEN $0.00
3 2 TREMLETT (2) Christopher Nutt 26.71 5.25 10.16 3 36.2kg Velocette PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
4 4 KINGIES FANTASY (4) Jimmy Micallef 26.80 6.75 10.34 6 34.5kg Premier Fantasy JAIL BURST $0.00
5 1 SPRING KEROMA (1) Anthony Azzopardi 26.83 7.25 10.42 7 27.7kg Surf Lorian KHALIA KEROMA $0.00
6 8 DYNA CATH (8) Brendan Wheeler 26.88 8.00 10.42 8 31.1kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
7 7 CHILL AWAY (7) Raymond Neville 27.10 11.50 10.32 5 33.0kg Bit Chili BEER GODDESS $0.00
8 6 BAZINGA (6) 27.29 14.50 10.29 4 34.7kg MISTER TWINK MIRACLE TEARS $0.00
Race 5 SPORTINGBET SUPER STAYERS SER. 659m Mixed $1620 - $480 - $240 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALTARIO (1) Garry Erwin 37.80 0.00 0.00 13222 33.1kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
2 6 SAFFRON BOND (6) Lynne Aldous 37.89 1.50 0.00 54433 30.0kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
3 4 APIDRA (4) Brian Smith 38.09 4.75 0.00 41111 29.0kg Bond BRADY'S MATE $0.00
4 3 EBONY DEVIL (3) Mark Chalker 38.30 8.00 0.00 25555 28.2kg Where's Pedro TIGGERLONG NOKIA $0.00
5 8 ZOOTA (8) Neville Brown 38.39 9.50 0.00 62344 38.1kg Where's Pedro WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
6 2 HICKORY DICKORY (2) Neville Brown 38.69 14.25 0.00 36666 37.1kg Mogambo JESSICA NIMBUS $0.00
Race 6 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL STAKE 515m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 12.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SCANTY MISS (2) 28.94 0.00 12.44 1 27.8kg Spiral Nikita MISS CARLISLE $0.00
2 7 COUSIN CALLUM (7) Raymond Webster 29.11 2.75 12.76 6 34.1kg Hallucinate GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
3 1 Pure Polly (1) Diane Wells 29.31 6.00 12.49 2 28.3kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
4 8 HE'S GOT GAME (8) Anthony Lord 29.33 6.25 12.82 8 36.6kg METICULOUS SEKULA STAR $0.00
5 3 ON THE NOZZLE (3) Diane Wells 29.41 7.50 12.57 3 31.9kg COOL MAT SAPHIRE SARAH $0.00
6 6 ALEISHA ALLEN (6) Brendan Wheeler 29.44 8.00 12.74 4 32.4kg Give Me Five Kingston Bale $0.00
7 5 CARTER ROYALE (5) Donnaleah Carter 29.47 8.50 12.79 7 32.2kg Big Daddy Cool GROOVY SARAH $0.00
8 4 MR. SNIFF (4) Patrick Byrne 29.69 12.00 12.74 5 30.5kg Over Flo MISS CLEMENTINE $0.00
Race 7 SKY SPORTS RADIO STAKE 472m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 10.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GLEN WALTERS (4) Mary Wright 26.30 0.00 10.06 2 33.2kg Slater EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
2 7 SCENIC GOLD (7) Gary Minter 26.34 0.75 10.08 3 32.1kg Regal Brett COINS $0.00
3 8 JACKLIN BROWN (8) John Boersma 26.42 2.00 10.16 5 30.3kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
4 5 MAGNIFICENT TIME (5) 26.44 2.25 10.00 1 33.3kg MAGNIFICENT LOVE LOST WITH YOU $0.00
5 6 ELECTRIC RED (6) Peter Falas 26.63 5.25 10.21 6 32.7kg Hallucinate QUEEN CLEOPATRA $0.00
6 3 TITANIUM PADDY (3) Patrick Byrne 26.78 7.75 10.16 4 31.9kg Big Daddy Cool TITANIUM GRAVY $0.00
7 2 BIG DADDY'S GIFT (2) 27.02 11.50 10.32 8 29.4kg Big Daddy Cool YORKLEA QUEEN $0.00
8 1 VAIDOSA (1) Clarinda Campbell 27.43 18.00 10.29 7 28.1kg Hallucinate LITTLE BIT SHY $0.00
Race 8 RANVET GOLD CUP FINAL 472m S/E Group 2 $25000 - $5000 - $2700 Splits: 9.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHAT SIZE (7) 26.02 0.00 9.93 1 31.2kg Hallucinate Still Hoping $0.00
2 8 HE KNOWS UNO (8) Michael Patterson 26.14 2.00 10.37 8 32.4kg Primo Uno HONEYMOON'S OVER $0.00
3 9 Fancy Dean (1) Walter Lutiger 26.22 3.25 10.07 5 35.3kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
4 2 MOJITO (2) Christopher Nutt 26.25 3.75 9.96 2 38.0kg Where's Pedro PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
5 3 PENTHOUSE (3) Seona Thompson 26.33 5.00 10.07 4 33.0kg Run's House BY REQUEST $0.00
6 6 Bralyn County (6) 26.38 5.75 10.04 3 32.5kg Hallucinate BRALYN MAISIE $0.00
7 5 NOBLE PEDRO (5) 26.55 8.50 10.23 7 32.1kg Where's Pedro MISS BEESLEE $0.00
8 4 Elite Blue Size (4) Reginald Kay 27.26 19.75 10.15 6 30.8kg Elite State SIZE 'EM UP $0.00
Race 9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN 515m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 12.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HAZY CHARM (1) Yvonne Harris 29.13 0.00 12.37 1 24.9kg Collision HAZY LUCK $0.00
2 4 PARISETTE (4) Christopher Nutt 29.30 2.75 12.75 2 29.0kg Velocette PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
3 2 DYNA FILL (2) Brendan Wheeler 29.47 5.50 12.81 3 34.1kg Westmead Hawk SUMMER BALE $0.00
4 5 TADMORE RAIDER (5) 29.55 6.75 12.91 6 27.3kg Collision BARETTA BETTY $0.00
5 3 WEST BANK (3) Reginald Hamilton 29.60 7.50 12.84 4 29.2kg BANK MANAGER DRINKS TOKEN $0.00
6 7 LIMPOPO (7) John Aldous 29.60 7.59 12.91 7 28.2kg Trewly Special FLAME QUEEN $0.00
7 8 KEALEN'S STAR (8) Shane Thomson 29.82 11.00 12.87 5 28.7kg Collision STAR VANE $0.00
Race 10 RACING NEXT MONDAY NIGHT STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Spring Gun (2) Gregory Board 26.19 0.00 9.91 1 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 8 DYNA DIGGER (8) Brendan Wheeler 26.39 3.25 10.11 7 38.6kg Where's Pedro DYNA PANAMA $0.00
3 3 Deville (3) 26.55 5.75 10.08 6 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz WINSOME BLUEBIRD $0.00
4 6 CIRCUIT BREAKER (6) Raymond Holt 26.56 6.00 9.99 2 30.6kg Collision ELECTRIC MISS $0.00
5 5 MEGASTAR SPARGO (5) Anthony Lord 26.67 7.75 10.02 3 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS MEGASTAR $0.00
6 1 FLYING AVALON (1) John Boersma 26.72 8.50 10.05 4 30.0kg Elite State RILLA FLYER $0.00
7 4 KNOCKA BLUE (4) 27.16 15.50 10.12 8 36.4kg Knocka Norris DANCING CHEZ $0.00
8 9 LAPTEK TOM (7) Diane Wells 27.35 18.50 10.07 5 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC TEARS $0.00