Bulli Race Results

Monday 22nd of August 2011
R1 SKY RACING STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.60
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

6.76

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
2
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.95

Split

6.82

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
3
3
T: John Little
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.31

Split

6.87

In Run

6

Wgt

30.3kg
4
5
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.39

Split

6.82

In Run

4

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Joseph Baldacchino
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.41

Split

6.60

In Run

1

Wgt

32.2kg
6
8
T: Bruce Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.47

Split

6.90

In Run

8

Wgt

30.2kg
7
2
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.61

Split

6.79

In Run

3

Wgt

31.5kg
8
4
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.71

Split

6.89

In Run

7

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 6.64
1
8
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

6.66

In Run

2

Wgt

34.2kg
2
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.01

Split

6.77

In Run

6

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Gordon Jamieson
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.15

Split

6.64

In Run

1

Wgt

32.0kg
4
1
T: Stephen Wadick
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.22

Split

6.73

In Run

5

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.25

Split

6.67

In Run

3

Wgt

33.2kg
6
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.31

Split

6.77

In Run

7

Wgt

32.3kg
7
4
T: Susan Sundstrom
$0.00

Mgn

10.76

Time

23.31

Split

6.96

In Run

8

Wgt

31.2kg
8
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.31

Split

6.72

In Run

4

Wgt

34.8kg
R3 AAA RADIATORS STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.00
1
1
T: Alan Pringle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.50

Split

10.00

In Run

1

Wgt

34.8kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.57

Split

10.25

In Run

2

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.76

Split

10.35

In Run

5

Wgt

28.3kg
4
8
T: Raymond Fewings
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.81

Split

10.26

In Run

3

Wgt

33.9kg
5
4
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.95

Split

10.43

In Run

7

Wgt

33.1kg
6
5
T: James Willoughby
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

27.16

Split

10.38

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

27.79

Split

10.30

In Run

4

Wgt

31.0kg
R4 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL MAIDEN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 10.17
1
5
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.59

Split

10.17

In Run

1

Wgt

35.6kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.79

Split

10.30

In Run

6

Wgt

35.3kg
3
1
T: Michael O'Brien
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.98

Split

10.22

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
4
4
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

27.06

Split

10.17

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
5
3
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.09

Split

10.27

In Run

5

Wgt

26.7kg
6
9
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.23

Split

10.25

In Run

4

Wgt

25.2kg
7
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.26

Split

10.38

In Run

8

Wgt

32.8kg
8
2
T: Ross Gerard
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.50

Split

10.36

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
R5 CENTREBET.COM STAKE (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.95
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.22

Split

9.95

In Run

1

Wgt

36.3kg
2
2
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.55

Split

10.20

In Run

2

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.75

Split

10.25

In Run

3

Wgt

34.9kg
4
5
T: Donald Bethel
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.83

Split

10.28

In Run

4

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Julie Brodie
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.91

Split

10.38

In Run

8

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
T: Fay Trowbridge
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.13

Split

10.30

In Run

5

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

27.27

Split

10.33

In Run

7

Wgt

33.2kg
8
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

27.43

Split

10.33

In Run

6

Wgt

39.3kg
R6 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY STK (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.15
1
1
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.60

Split

10.15

In Run

1

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: J Mcfarlane
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.74

Split

10.20

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
3
6
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.78

Split

10.25

In Run

5

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.83

Split

10.32

In Run

6

Wgt

35.9kg
5
8
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.99

Split

10.23

In Run

3

Wgt

28.6kg
6
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.24

Split

10.24

In Run

4

Wgt

34.6kg
R7 BILL O'BRIEN CEO CVD FINAL (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $40
Splits: 9.94
1
8
T: Michael Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.40

Split

9.94

In Run

1

Wgt

34.5kg
2
1
T: John Finn
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.46

Split

10.14

In Run

2

Wgt

32.5kg
4
6
T: Garry Edwards
$0.00

Mgn

6.84

Time

26.83

Split

10.37

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.90

Split

10.29

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Raymond Holt
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.04

Split

10.33

In Run

5

Wgt

29.8kg
7
4
T: Gary Minter
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.14

Split

10.24

In Run

3

Wgt

32.3kg
8
7
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.31

Split

10.40

In Run

7

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE (472m)
Place
Mixed - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.00
1
4
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.24

Split

10.08

In Run

2

Wgt

33.7kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.31

Split

10.00

In Run

1

Wgt

34.6kg
3
3
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.33

Split

10.11

In Run

3

Wgt

32.3kg
4
8
T: Vincent Spiteri
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.61

Split

10.14

In Run

4

Wgt

28.9kg
5
6
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.69

Split

10.21

In Run

7

Wgt

24.2kg
6
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.91

Split

10.21

In Run

6

Wgt

30.2kg
7
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.09

Split

10.20

In Run

5

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.23

Split

10.30

In Run

8

Wgt

30.6kg
R9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 6.63
1
2
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

6.63

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Michael O'Brien
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.95

Split

6.65

In Run

2

Wgt

29.6kg
3
5
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.02

Split

6.74

In Run

4

Wgt

35.1kg
4
4
T: Ronald Marsden
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.48

Split

6.68

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.64

Split

6.85

In Run

6

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

23.80

Split

6.63

In Run

786

Wgt

29.2kg
7
1
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

23.97

Split

6.85

In Run

7

Wgt

33.3kg
8
10
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

24.08

Split

6.77

In Run

5

Wgt

25.1kg
R10 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.53
1
4
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.78

Split

6.53

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: John Little
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.95

Split

6.75

In Run

2

Wgt

32.2kg
3
5
T: Allan Manwaring
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.01

Split

6.97

In Run

4

Wgt

34.9kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.04

Split

6.78

In Run

3

Wgt

35.6kg
5
2
T: Sheila Lewis
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.36

Split

7.13

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
6
7
T: Grant Izzard
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.94

Split

7.18

In Run

7

Wgt

30.3kg
7
9
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

23.97

Split

7.03

In Run

5

Wgt

29.0kg
8
6
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

24.02

Split

7.22

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
Race 1 SKY RACING STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Lucinda Jane (1) 22.86 0.00 6.76 2 29.3kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE $0.00
2 7 ZO LA DOE (7) 22.95 1.50 6.82 5 30.5kg Collision FELICITY'S ZOE $0.00
3 3 BLACK JAGUAR (3) John Little 23.31 7.25 6.87 6 30.3kg Over Flo COKIE ROYAL $0.00
4 5 WHITE MARBLE (5) Charlie Gatt 23.39 8.50 6.82 4 31.7kg Pure Octane SECRET MARBLE $0.00
5 6 VON SMALLHAUSEN (6) Joseph Baldacchino 23.41 8.75 6.60 1 32.2kg Elite State HIGHWAY ANAKULA $0.00
6 8 LANSVALE RIDDLE (8) Bruce Lloyd 23.47 9.75 6.90 8 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool COMPLETE PUZZLE $0.00
7 2 POWAKADDY (2) Christine Proctor 23.61 12.00 6.79 3 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS CHERIE $0.00
8 4 ELECTRIC SMASH (4) Raymond Holt 23.71 13.50 6.89 7 30.0kg Collision ELECTRIC MISS $0.00
Race 2 WWW.RANVET.COM.AU STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 6.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CONVICT STREAK (8) Diane Wells 22.64 0.00 6.66 2 34.2kg Hallucinate OSTI'S LASS $0.00
2 6 SAN JOSE (6) 23.01 6.00 6.77 6 32.0kg Sancho WILD RUMOR $0.00
3 3 SHARPE APOLLO (3) Gordon Jamieson 23.15 8.25 6.64 1 32.0kg Bond LADY APOLLO $0.00
4 1 BELLARINE (1) Stephen Wadick 23.22 9.25 6.73 5 30.5kg Solve The Puzzle AGATHA PANTHER $0.00
5 2 NOVEMBER TRIBUTE (2) Christine Oldfield 23.25 9.75 6.67 3 33.2kg Where's Pedro NOVEMBER LINEN $0.00
6 7 RIPLEY (7) Doreen Drynan 23.31 10.75 6.77 7 32.3kg Primo Uno NEXT TO NONE $0.00
7 4 SUPER PROMISE (4) Susan Sundstrom 23.31 10.76 6.96 8 31.2kg SUPER BURST Destiny $0.00
8 5 UNO LUKE (5) 23.31 10.75 6.72 4 34.8kg Primo Uno PHOEBIE'S GEM $0.00
Race 3 AAA RADIATORS STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MONEY TALKS (1) Alan Pringle 26.50 0.00 10.00 1 34.8kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER $0.00
2 7 PROVEN IDAHO (7) 26.57 1.25 10.25 2 33.4kg PROVEN ALIAS PROVEN RAYNE $0.00
3 3 Irish Kiss (3) Peter Lagogiane 26.76 4.25 10.35 5 28.3kg Valentia Citrate GHOST ZAPPA $0.00
4 8 BLOWN OFF (8) Raymond Fewings 26.81 5.00 10.26 3 33.9kg CLOSING ARGUMENT STEVE'S CHARITY $0.00
5 4 WARWICK AVENUE (4) Christine Proctor 26.95 7.25 10.43 7 33.1kg Big Daddy Cool STRAPPER $0.00
6 5 AMBUSH (5) James Willoughby 27.16 10.50 10.38 6 31.9kg Bit Chili BRIDZILLA $0.00
7 2 RAISE THE BAR (2) Charlie Gatt 27.79 20.50 10.30 4 31.0kg Go Wild Teddy NIMUAY $0.00
Race 4 CVD CAMPBELLTOWN RSL MAIDEN 472m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 10.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SURFIN KEROMA (5) Anthony Azzopardi 26.59 0.00 10.17 1 35.6kg Surf Lorian KHALIA KEROMA $0.00
2 6 SWIZZLE KING (6) 26.79 3.25 10.30 6 35.3kg Head Bound VIRUS SWATTER $0.00
3 1 COOL ZACK KNEE (1) Michael O'Brien 26.98 6.25 10.22 3 29.3kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL $0.00
4 4 DEADLY IMPACT (4) John Finn 27.06 7.50 10.17 2 34.3kg Collision QUEENLY $0.00
5 3 Ebby Miss (3) Michael Eberand 27.09 8.00 10.27 5 26.7kg Head Bound SENZA NOME $0.00
6 9 STYLEE (8) Mark Arncliffe 27.23 10.25 10.25 4 25.2kg Trendy Leigh COOL WHITE ROSE $0.00
7 7 GLAETZER (7) Mark Arncliffe 27.26 10.75 10.38 8 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz NOVEMBER SAVANNA $0.00
8 2 COOL HORIZON (2) Ross Gerard 27.50 14.50 10.36 7 32.6kg Big Daddy Cool PALE HORIZON $0.00
Race 5 CENTREBET.COM STAKE 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SAVE OUR SONS (6) 26.22 0.00 9.95 1 36.3kg Slater DREAM LAYLIA $0.00
2 2 EL CABALLO (2) Doreen Drynan 26.55 5.25 10.20 2 33.8kg El Galo ELUTHRA $0.00
3 3 GEE EYE (3) John Finn 26.75 8.50 10.25 3 34.9kg Where's Pedro SPECIAL SIGN $0.00
4 5 BY STEALTH (5) Donald Bethel 26.83 9.75 10.28 4 33.0kg Slater CHASIM BELLA $0.00
5 1 ELEFTHERIOS (1) Julie Brodie 26.91 11.00 10.38 8 32.1kg Primo Uno MISS ELEFTHERIA $0.00
6 4 SETTING THE PACE (4) Fay Trowbridge 27.13 14.50 10.30 5 32.1kg Elite State AKAROA BEAUTY $0.00
7 7 LAPTEK TOM (7) Diane Wells 27.27 16.75 10.33 7 33.2kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC TEARS $0.00
8 8 SLATS (8) 27.43 19.25 10.33 6 39.3kg Slater RUNAWAY DEVON $0.00
Race 6 WOLLONGONG TRADERS SECURITY STK 472m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BENEKE (1) Benjamin Mccauley 26.60 0.00 10.15 1 33.4kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE $0.00
2 2 GOLD LIGHTNING (2) J Mcfarlane 26.74 2.25 10.20 2 27.3kg Surf Lorian RESIGNED $0.00
3 6 HE'S SO SHY (6) 26.78 3.00 10.25 5 30.9kg Spiral Nikita LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
4 7 TITAN'S ELITE (7) 26.83 3.75 10.32 6 35.9kg Elite State TEA TOWEL $0.00
5 8 Pure Polly (8) Diane Wells 26.99 6.25 10.23 3 28.6kg Pure Octane NEXT TO NONE $0.00
6 5 CHEMICAL STORM (5) Mark Arncliffe 27.24 10.25 10.24 4 34.6kg Black Enforcer SURPRISINGLY $0.00
Race 7 BILL O'BRIEN CEO CVD FINAL 472m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $40 Splits: 9.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Blackalls Boss (8) Michael Crawford 26.40 0.00 9.94 1 34.5kg Hallucinate BLACKALLS BEAUTY $0.00
2 1 FLAVOURS (1) John Finn 26.46 1.00 10.14 2 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz FROSTY FRUITS $0.00
4 6 MAN OF HONOUR (6) Garry Edwards 26.83 6.84 10.37 6 31.1kg Pure Octane INNISLEIGH $0.00
5 2 TEE REX (2) Ronald Bell 26.90 8.00 10.29 4 32.2kg Brett Lee MALAWI'S MARINA $0.00
6 3 CIRCUIT BREAKER (3) Raymond Holt 27.04 10.25 10.33 5 29.8kg Collision ELECTRIC MISS $0.00
7 4 SCENIC GOLD (4) Gary Minter 27.14 11.75 10.24 3 32.3kg Regal Brett COINS $0.00
8 7 VENOMOUS (7) Anthony Lord 27.31 14.50 10.40 7 34.4kg Give Me Five PEACE OF MIND $0.00
Race 8 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE 472m Mixed $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Spring Gun (4) Gregory Board 26.24 0.00 10.08 2 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 7 WALLY SLATER (7) 26.31 1.25 10.00 1 34.6kg Slater LAKE STUNNER $0.00
3 3 WOODEN BALL (3) Mark Arncliffe 26.33 1.50 10.11 3 32.3kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
4 8 BOND REWARD (8) Vincent Spiteri 26.61 6.00 10.14 4 28.9kg Bond SMART ASSASSIN $0.00
5 6 TAKE CARE (6) Mark Arncliffe 26.69 7.25 10.21 7 24.2kg Bit Chili KIRABILLI JESSIE $0.00
6 1 Seek And Destroy (1) Anthony Azzopardi 26.91 10.75 10.21 6 30.2kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY $0.00
7 2 Lyndor Lee (2) Mark Arncliffe 27.09 13.50 10.20 5 28.2kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
8 5 SHAD STAR (5) Mark Arncliffe 27.23 15.75 10.30 8 30.6kg Go Wild Teddy NIMUAY $0.00
Race 9 WINDSOR LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 6.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RITZA RETREAT (2) Mark Gatt 22.62 0.00 6.63 1 32.4kg Brett Lee Dusty Retreat $0.00
2 8 MANGO (8) Michael O'Brien 22.95 5.25 6.65 2 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool BE MY GIRL $0.00
3 5 JILLA BEE (5) Christine Proctor 23.02 6.50 6.74 4 35.1kg Elite State CALANDRE $0.00
4 4 HARDAWAY DUTCHES (4) Ronald Marsden 23.48 13.75 6.68 3 28.2kg Where's Pedro ICE BLAST $0.00
5 7 POWERFUL PEDRO (7) 23.64 16.25 6.85 6 31.9kg Where's Pedro REGENT EBONY $0.00
6 6 Silvias Flame (6) 23.80 18.75 6.63 786 29.2kg Paddy's Flame ICE DANCER $0.00
7 1 SASQUATCH (1) Mark Arncliffe 23.97 21.50 6.85 7 33.3kg El Galo NIKITA GROVE $0.00
8 10 BOO BOO SURPRISE (3) Mark Arncliffe 24.08 23.25 6.77 5 25.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ADRIS ECHO $0.00
Race 10 CABRA VALE DIGGERS STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Cawbourne Shine (4) Anthony Lord 22.78 0.00 6.53 1 26.8kg Collision ELLE MCSTATE $0.00
2 1 JUNGLE DRUMS (1) John Little 22.95 2.75 6.75 2 32.2kg Elite State REUNION LASS $0.00
3 5 BLACK BENJI (5) Allan Manwaring 23.01 3.75 6.97 4 34.9kg Head Bound VIRUS SWATTER $0.00
4 8 KING BISCUIT BOY (8) 23.04 4.25 6.78 3 35.6kg Give Me Five HANNAH JANE $0.00
5 2 REDMUNDO MUNDO (2) Sheila Lewis 23.36 9.25 7.13 6 35.0kg MOST AWESOME CYCLONE MINI $0.00
6 7 WALICKY (7) Grant Izzard 23.94 18.50 7.18 7 30.3kg Mogambo ROYAL PEARL $0.00
7 9 REGAL WALK (3) 23.97 19.00 7.03 5 29.0kg FAST ANDY DIGGER PETE $0.00
8 6 LET'S GO NELLIE (6) Anthony Lord 24.02 19.75 7.22 8 27.1kg Collision ELLE MCSTATE $0.00