Bulli Race Results

Thursday 10th of September 2015
R1 WORLD FAMOUS BULLI DOGS 2NITE MDN (472m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 10.15
1
4
T: David Murray
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.90

Split

10.40

In Run

631

Wgt

24.9kg
2
6
T: John Gannon
$3.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.98

Split

10.31

In Run

452

Wgt

31.8kg
3
3
T: Barry Burnet
$33.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

27.02

Split

10.46

In Run

763

Wgt

26.0kg
4
2
T: Raymond Webster
$3.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

27.09

Split

10.29

In Run

544

Wgt

33.6kg
5
1
T: Todd Barnes
$3.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

27.22

Split

10.20

In Run

325

Wgt

28.4kg
6
8
T: John Maroun
$8.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

27.25

Split

10.15

In Run

116

Wgt

29.5kg
7
9
T: Mick Player
$51.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.39

Split

10.58

In Run

877

Wgt

27.1kg
8
5
T: Ellen O'Brien
$34.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

27.56

Split

10.56

In Run

288

Wgt

34.3kg
R2 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 6.61
1
1
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.58

Split

6.61

In Run

211

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Joseph Scerri
$6.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.99

Split

6.73

In Run

622

Wgt

31.5kg
3
5
T: Wayne Sugars
$58.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.34

Split

6.73

In Run

433

Wgt

28.2kg
4
2
T: Brett Quarm
$51.60

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.55

Split

6.75

In Run

144

Wgt

28.2kg
5
6
T: Christine Proctor
$35.80

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.60

Split

6.81

In Run

755

Wgt

35.3kg
6
3
T: Craig Chappelow
$3.20

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.78

Split

6.77

In Run

366

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
T: Todd Barnes
$39.20

Mgn

18.00

Time

23.84

Split

6.80

In Run

577

Wgt

25.2kg
8
8
T: Christine Proctor
$12.50

Mgn

19.50

Time

23.94

Split

6.94

In Run

888

Wgt

28.8kg
R3 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE SERVICES STKS (515m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 12.60
1
3
T: Bradley Sabotic
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.26

Split

12.60

In Run

7111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
1
T: Bradley Sabotic
$3.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.49

Split

12.67

In Run

4322

Wgt

29.2kg
3
7
T: Robert Bulman
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.72

Split

12.69

In Run

3433

Wgt

32.7kg
4
2
T: Bruce Gale
$8.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.73

Split

12.69

In Run

1244

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Phillip Jones
$6.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.07

Split

13.06

In Run

5655

Wgt

29.6kg
6
9
T: Barry Campbell
$30.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.15

Split

12.83

In Run

2566

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
T: Lee Codd
$23.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.44

Split

13.23

In Run

6777

Wgt

31.5kg
SCR
8
T: Hagob Tatian
$0.00
R4 LADBROKES BULLI 2 WENTY HEAT (472m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 9.98
1
2
T: B May
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.12

Split

9.98

In Run

31

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Mario Azzopardi
$11.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.68

Split

10.08

In Run

22

Wgt

29.9kg
3
1
T: Anne Hector
$24.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.87

Split

10.18

In Run

44

Wgt

33.0kg
4
3
T: Cheryl Betts
$29.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.92

Split

10.29

In Run

65

Wgt

27.2kg
5
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.10

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.00

Split

10.00

In Run

13

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Ellen O'Brien
$43.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

27.23

Split

10.39

In Run

56

Wgt

30.7kg
R5 GOULBURN TO BULLI FINAL (472m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1200 - $315 - $155
Splits: 10.11
1
3
T: Stephen Lambley
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.81

Split

10.23

In Run

551

Wgt

36.6kg
2
4
T: Jason Magri
$5.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

26.81

Split

10.14

In Run

212

Wgt

29.4kg
3
1
T: Hagob Tatian
$6.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.82

Split

10.21

In Run

433

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Stephen Lambley
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.90

Split

10.19

In Run

624

Wgt

33.6kg
5
8
T: Raymond Sims
$7.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.96

Split

10.33

In Run

765

Wgt

28.6kg
6
6
T: Jason Magri
$6.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

27.20

Split

10.11

In Run

146

Wgt

28.8kg
7
2
T: Lee Codd
$52.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.22

Split

10.41

In Run

887

Wgt

26.0kg
8
5
T: Alan Provest
$13.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.39

Split

10.30

In Run

378

Wgt

28.0kg
R6 LADBROKES BULLI 2 WENTY HEAT (472m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 10.10
1
1
T: Stephen Lambley
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.63

Split

10.10

In Run

311

Wgt

34.2kg
2
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.10

Split

10.19

In Run

232

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$33.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

27.24

Split

10.20

In Run

123

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: Judith Richardson
$18.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.51

Split

10.35

In Run

644

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Dennis Upward
$30.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.52

Split

10.42

In Run

555

Wgt

30.6kg
6
6
T: Mick Player
$42.50

Mgn

16.50

Time

27.79

Split

10.44

In Run

766

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: M Olling
$18.40

Mgn

19.75

Time

28.02

Split

10.29

In Run

477

Wgt

32.9kg
R7 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL B8 STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2880 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.44
1
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.54

Split

6.44

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Adam Wade
$9.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.74

Split

6.56

In Run

322

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.79

Split

6.59

In Run

233

Wgt

32.6kg
4
4
T: Judith Fisher
$2.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.94

Split

6.65

In Run

444

Wgt

32.2kg
5
5
T: Charlie Dimech
$15.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.05

Split

6.75

In Run

765

Wgt

31.8kg
6
6
T: Justin King
$41.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.05

Split

6.80

In Run

856

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: George Borg
$3.80

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.40

Split

6.70

In Run

687

Wgt

33.8kg
8
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$9.60

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.49

Split

6.63

In Run

578

Wgt

28.4kg
R8 WWW.STAYERSCLUBNSW.NET STAKES (590m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $410 - $205
Splits: 16.35
1
4
T: Mark Azzopardi
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.52

Split

16.63

In Run

4431

Wgt

30.7kg
2
3
T: Christine Proctor
$64.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

33.79

Split

16.50

In Run

1222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Stephen Lambley
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

33.85

Split

16.67

In Run

3343

Wgt

33.7kg
4
7
T: Steven Bruce White
$2.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

33.95

Split

16.35

In Run

2114

Wgt

33.4kg
5
1
T: Ernest Borg
$30.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

34.09

Split

16.77

In Run

6555

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: A Bragg
$9.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

34.29

Split

17.01

In Run

7866

Wgt

33.8kg
7
9
T: Christine Proctor
$58.80

Mgn

14.25

Time

34.53

Split

16.93

In Run

5677

Wgt

34.8kg
8
8
T: Charlie Dimech
$8.60

Mgn

15.50

Time

34.60

Split

17.01

In Run

8788

Wgt

33.8kg
R9 BULLI DOGS ON FACEBOOK STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.58
1
1
T: Charlie Dimech
$15.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.77

Split

6.58

In Run

111

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Joseph Bertinato
$13.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.82

Split

6.72

In Run

332

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Matthew Matic
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.04

Split

6.62

In Run

223

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Vincent Spiteri
$25.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.10

Split

6.76

In Run

544

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Mark Azzopardi
$1.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.45

Split

7.02

In Run

775

Wgt

32.6kg
6
8
T: Charlie Gatt
$5.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.52

Split

6.75

In Run

456

Wgt

32.6kg
7
5
T: Charlie Micallef
$32.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.60

Split

6.97

In Run

667

Wgt

31.5kg
8
3
T: Paul Steedman
$37.20

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.87

Split

7.11

In Run

888

Wgt

32.1kg
R10 BULLI RACING NEXT FRI NIGHT STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.56
1
7
T: Craig Chappelow
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.33

Split

6.56

In Run

411

Wgt

35.5kg
2
3
T: Bradley Barber
$17.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.66

Split

6.67

In Run

222

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Paul Steedman
$4.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.94

Split

6.70

In Run

533

Wgt

34.4kg
4
4
T: Brett Quarm
$13.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.42

Split

6.78

In Run

664

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Sam Simonetta
$13.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.43

Split

6.81

In Run

345

Wgt

30.6kg
6
5
T: Mick Player
$48.20

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.57

Split

6.68

In Run

156

Wgt

38.5kg
7
6
T: Ruth Matic
$3.60

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.64

Split

6.83

In Run

787

Wgt

33.3kg
8
8
T: Adam Wade
$5.70

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.74

Split

6.78

In Run

878

Wgt

31.0kg
Race 1 WORLD FAMOUS BULLI DOGS 2NITE MDN 472m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 10.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HOLLY EXPRESS (4) David Murray 26.90 0.00 10.40 631 24.9kg Swift Fancy LAGOON HOLLY $9.00
2 6 MIDNIGHT CHASE (6) John Gannon 26.98 1.00 10.31 452 31.8kg Where's Pedro Chasing Diana $3.60
3 3 PEARL KINGDOM (3) Barry Burnet 27.02 1.75 10.46 763 26.0kg Surf Lorian OUR FLASH PEARL $33.40
4 2 MY BEST SECRET (2) Raymond Webster 27.09 2.50 10.29 544 33.6kg Dyna Lachlan Lagoon Lowanna $3.30
5 1 WINSOME LAUREN (1) Todd Barnes 27.22 4.50 10.20 325 28.4kg Magic Sprite Black Sambuca $3.50
6 8 LOST MY TOE (8) John Maroun 27.25 5.00 10.15 116 29.5kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel $8.20
7 9 ALBA ROSE (7) Mick Player 27.39 7.00 10.58 877 27.1kg Bekim Bale DIZZY RASCAL $51.20
8 5 CALCULATING (5) Ellen O'Brien 27.56 9.25 10.56 288 34.3kg BANK MANAGER MAYAN PRINCESS $34.80
Race 2 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SWEETWATER BOY (1) Mark Wilcox 22.58 0.00 6.61 211 33.5kg Magic Sprite Winning Shiraz $1.80
2 7 BARKING ORDERS (7) Joseph Scerri 22.99 5.75 6.73 622 31.5kg El Grand Senor BOSS READY MADE $6.80
3 5 DIVA POSE (5) Wayne Sugars 23.34 10.75 6.73 433 28.2kg Magic Sprite Sweet Pose $58.40
4 2 NITRO RASCAL (2) Brett Quarm 23.55 13.75 6.75 144 28.2kg Where's Pedro Rascal $51.60
5 6 PRINCE GEE (6) Christine Proctor 23.60 14.50 6.81 755 35.3kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE $35.80
6 3 SCRAMBLE (3) Craig Chappelow 23.78 17.25 6.77 366 30.1kg Where's Pedro Surpassing $3.20
7 4 WINSOME RENEE (4) Todd Barnes 23.84 18.00 6.80 577 25.2kg Magic Sprite Black Sambuca $39.20
8 8 SHE KNOWS FABIO (8) Christine Proctor 23.94 19.50 6.94 888 28.8kg Bye Bye Bucks Flamenco $12.50
Race 3 AUS-PUMP CONCRETE SERVICES STKS 515m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 12.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MIDNIGHT PANDA (3) Bradley Sabotic 29.26 0.00 12.60 7111 28.7kg Fancy Dean Keira's Charm $4.50
2 1 Midnight Mystic (1) Bradley Sabotic 29.49 3.25 12.67 4322 29.2kg Fancy Dean Keira's Charm $3.80
3 7 KIMBERLEY PRINCE (7) Robert Bulman 29.72 6.50 12.69 3433 32.7kg Talk's Cheap Summer Wind $8.50
4 2 JUGUNGAL PIRATE (2) Bruce Gale 29.73 6.50 12.69 1244 30.3kg Hurricane Luke SILVER DIAMOND $8.10
5 5 FABULOUS DANCER (5) Phillip Jones 30.07 11.50 13.06 5655 29.6kg Fabregas MARKY WARKY $6.10
6 9 PRINCE NICK (4) Barry Campbell 30.15 12.75 12.83 2566 30.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Tracey Grimjaw $30.90
7 6 BIDDA TURMOIL (6) Lee Codd 30.44 16.75 13.23 6777 31.5kg Velocette Sweet Jam $23.10
SCR 8 IMPRESSIVE SMILE (8) Hagob Tatian
Race 4 LADBROKES BULLI 2 WENTY HEAT 472m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 9.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Hay Fergus (2) B May 26.12 0.00 9.98 31 33.6kg Brett Lee Daydream $1.30
2 4 MYRNIONG BELLE (4) Mario Azzopardi 26.68 8.00 10.08 22 29.9kg Brett Lee SWEET FANCY $11.00
3 1 IT HAPPENED (1) Anne Hector 26.87 10.50 10.18 44 33.0kg Dyna Lachlan SEE WHAT HAPPENS $24.80
4 3 BRAVE LADY (3) Cheryl Betts 26.92 11.50 10.29 65 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble ON PAROLE $29.80
5 8 PEARL BLONDE (8) Anthony Azzopardi 27.00 12.50 10.00 13 30.2kg El Grand Senor MARLEY MONELLI $4.10
6 7 SERENADE (7) Ellen O'Brien 27.23 15.75 10.39 56 30.7kg BANK MANAGER MAYAN PRINCESS $43.50
Race 5 GOULBURN TO BULLI FINAL 472m Grade 5 Final $1200 - $315 - $155 Splits: 10.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DUN YA DASH (3) Stephen Lambley 26.81 0.00 10.23 551 36.6kg CLARK NO EE HAPPY JAN $5.10
2 4 ROAD CREW (4) Jason Magri 26.81 0.05 10.14 212 29.4kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel $5.00
3 1 IN DISPUTE (1) Hagob Tatian 26.82 0.10 10.21 433 32.9kg Fabregas MISS GRIZWALD $6.20
4 7 KAZMIC'S SPIRIT (7) Stephen Lambley 26.90 1.25 10.19 624 33.6kg Magic Sprite Lagoon Smylee $4.40
5 8 SHILYNN (8) Raymond Sims 26.96 2.00 10.33 765 28.6kg Mogambo DARK MIRROR $7.20
6 6 MO GREEN (6) Jason Magri 27.20 5.50 10.11 146 28.8kg Blazin Wildfire Surf On Bye $6.10
7 2 MALLEE CHICK (2) Lee Codd 27.22 5.75 10.41 887 26.0kg Elite Blue Size CHEVY CHEROKEE $52.50
8 5 SEVEN UP (5) Alan Provest 27.39 8.25 10.30 378 28.0kg Magic Sprite LAZY FLOW $13.50
Race 6 LADBROKES BULLI 2 WENTY HEAT 472m Grade 5 Heat $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 10.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KAZMIC'S REVENGE (1) Stephen Lambley 26.63 0.00 10.10 311 34.2kg Magic Sprite Lagoon Smylee $2.10
2 3 PAUL DOZER (3) Kristy Sultana 27.10 6.50 10.19 232 30.2kg Fabregas Chevy Princess $2.00
3 2 GOOD LAD (2) Sam Simonetta 27.24 8.75 10.20 123 27.3kg Superman Katie Mac $33.00
4 8 ACE I AM (8) Judith Richardson 27.51 12.50 10.35 644 32.7kg Spring Gun LUCK VIRUS $18.40
5 7 LATE DAVE (7) Dennis Upward 27.52 12.75 10.42 555 30.6kg Vapour Whirl GLORIOUS GEM $30.20
6 6 DANGER SCENE (6) Mick Player 27.79 16.50 10.44 766 31.7kg Primo Uno DANGEROUS $42.50
7 5 SIMPLY WRECKED (5) M Olling 28.02 19.75 10.29 477 32.9kg Swift Fancy ROXI MILLIONS $18.40
Race 7 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL B8 STKS 400m Grade 5 Final $2880 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GUN PIZZA (1) Sam Simonetta 22.54 0.00 6.44 111 31.5kg Spring Gun AQUA ANGEL $34.00
2 2 TAIPAN TRACEY (2) Adam Wade 22.74 2.75 6.56 322 30.7kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $9.90
3 3 ASA KILLA QUEEN (3) Anthony Azzopardi 22.79 3.50 6.59 233 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Cawbourne Shine $4.10
4 4 ESPANYOL (4) Judith Fisher 22.94 5.75 6.65 444 32.2kg Magic Sprite Hidden Assets $2.80
5 5 BLACKEY STREEK (5) Charlie Dimech 23.05 7.25 6.75 765 31.8kg Magic Sprite Tadmore Collette $15.40
6 6 JUST FAB (6) Justin King 23.05 7.25 6.80 856 27.7kg Fabregas Florinda Belle $41.50
7 7 MYSTAGOGY (7) George Borg 23.40 12.25 6.70 687 33.8kg El Grand Senor Queen's Gate $3.80
8 8 KAKODA KINGDOM (8) Sam Simonetta 23.49 13.50 6.63 578 28.4kg Superman Katie Mac $9.60
Race 8 WWW.STAYERSCLUBNSW.NET STAKES 590m Grade 5 $1500 - $410 - $205 Splits: 16.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 It's A Bird (4) Mark Azzopardi 33.52 0.00 16.63 4431 30.7kg HONDO BLACK It's A Blur $2.10
2 3 INNER CITY (3) Christine Proctor 33.79 3.75 16.50 1222 29.5kg Bekim Bale MY BLACK BESS $64.70
3 2 PICCADILLY SKY (2) Stephen Lambley 33.85 4.75 16.67 3343 33.7kg Bit Chili Sky Fly High $12.00
4 7 RARE PEARL (7) Steven Bruce White 33.95 6.00 16.35 2114 33.4kg Bekim Bale La Pearl $2.80
5 1 GOLDEN GATE (1) Ernest Borg 34.09 8.25 16.77 6555 31.6kg Spring Gun Queen's Gate $30.10
6 6 TIME FOR MONEY (6) A Bragg 34.29 11.00 17.01 7866 33.8kg Knocka Norris Time And Money $9.80
7 9 WINSOME SENOR (5) Christine Proctor 34.53 14.25 16.93 5677 34.8kg El Grand Senor WINSOME SHIRAZ $58.80
8 8 JOHNNY MAGIC (8) Charlie Dimech 34.60 15.50 17.01 8788 33.8kg Magic Sprite Tadmore Collette $8.60
Race 9 BULLI DOGS ON FACEBOOK STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEGA STORM (1) Charlie Dimech 22.77 0.00 6.58 111 32.3kg Magic Sprite Tadmore Collette $15.60
2 4 TAKAHI MATTY (4) Joseph Bertinato 22.82 0.75 6.72 332 33.9kg Collision Moonshine Caddie $13.40
3 2 Windswept (2) Matthew Matic 23.04 3.75 6.62 223 33.3kg Hurricane Luke September Blue $4.40
4 7 WHAT WILL DO (7) Vincent Spiteri 23.10 4.75 6.76 544 32.6kg Smooth Fancy SMART ASSASSIN $25.20
5 6 FIXATE (6) Mark Azzopardi 23.45 9.75 7.02 775 32.6kg Head Bound Little Bit Fancy $1.80
6 8 PAPA HOOK (8) Charlie Gatt 23.52 10.50 6.75 456 32.6kg Magic Sprite Model Conquest $5.70
7 5 DAD'S VAPOUR (5) Charlie Micallef 23.60 11.75 6.97 667 31.5kg Vapour Whirl INNOCENT STALKER $32.00
8 3 SIPTAN (3) Paul Steedman 23.87 15.75 7.11 888 32.1kg Collision Topaz Siyan $37.20
Race 10 BULLI RACING NEXT FRI NIGHT STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 EXPRESSIVE (7) Craig Chappelow 22.33 0.00 6.56 411 35.5kg Brett Lee Surpassing $3.40
2 3 DIRECT JOEL (3) Bradley Barber 22.66 4.75 6.67 222 31.1kg Smooth Fancy Direct Jolie $17.10
3 2 FANCY MORE (2) Paul Steedman 22.94 8.75 6.70 533 34.4kg Swift Fancy Topaz Siyan $4.90
4 4 RUMBLING RASCAL (4) Brett Quarm 23.42 15.50 6.78 664 31.5kg Where's Pedro Rascal $13.30
5 1 CLANGERS (1) Sam Simonetta 23.43 15.75 6.81 345 30.6kg Vee Man Vane Rose Of Avalon $13.00
6 5 DALRAYAL (5) Mick Player 23.57 17.75 6.68 156 38.5kg El Grand Senor JULES ASNER $48.20
7 6 VOODOO SPRITE (6) Ruth Matic 23.64 18.50 6.83 787 33.3kg Magic Sprite Marglissa $3.60
8 8 CATCH THE PIGEON (8) Adam Wade 23.74 20.25 6.78 878 31.0kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $5.70