Bulli Race Results

Tuesday 12th of January 2021
R1 MR BUGS PEST CONTROL MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 6.54
1
3
T: Jennifer Brown
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

6.64

In Run

1421

Wgt

34.4kg
2
4
T: Radomir Manojlovic
$23.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.93

Split

6.62

In Run

4332

Wgt

37.7kg
3
2
T: George Tyrpenou
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.99

Split

6.54

In Run

3113

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Michelle Sultana
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.10

Split

6.59

In Run

2244

Wgt

31.9kg
5
6
T: Victor Sultana
$2.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.20

Split

6.64

In Run

6565

Wgt

28.5kg
6
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$3.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.27

Split

6.65

In Run

5656

Wgt

30.1kg
7
1
T: Gary Eslick
$51.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.81

Split

6.81

In Run

7777

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
8
T: Radomir Manojlovic
$0.00
R2 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING MAIDEN (340m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 3.36
1
8
T: Ronald Marsden
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.09

Split

3.39

In Run

311

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Jacqueline Davis
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.75

Split

3.54

In Run

762

Wgt

24.5kg
3
2
T: Pompeo Vallario
$41.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.76

Split

3.36

In Run

133

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: Michelle Sultana
$3.30

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.88

Split

3.43

In Run

444

Wgt

31.3kg
5
5
T: Darren Sultana
$4.20

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.88

Split

3.38

In Run

225

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Terry Craig
$8.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.93

Split

3.44

In Run

56

Wgt

29.7kg
7
9
T: Milorad Stegnjaic
$41.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.15

Split

3.47

In Run

677

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
4
T: Peter Ray
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Alan Clare
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES EASY FORM (340m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 3.31
1
4
T: Darrin Croser
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.21

Split

3.34

In Run

211

Wgt

24.2kg
2
5
T: Mark Knowles
$5.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

19.24

Split

3.31

In Run

122

Wgt

29.9kg
3
2
T: Nathan Auld
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.49

Split

3.46

In Run

553

Wgt

30.1kg
4
8
T: David Smith
$4.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.55

Split

3.50

In Run

774

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$13.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.15

Split

3.47

In Run

665

Wgt

25.6kg
6
1
T: Nathan Auld
$41.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

20.70

Split

3.43

In Run

446

Wgt

25.5kg
DNF
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

337

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
7
T: Nathan Bendeich
$0.00
R4 OUT & ABOUT DOG WALKING NOWRA (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.44
1
6
T: Nathan Bendeich
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.47

Split

6.64

In Run

5331

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Jo-ann Croser
$1.75

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.66

Split

6.44

In Run

1112

Wgt

28.9kg
3
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$11.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.66

Split

6.68

In Run

3443

Wgt

28.2kg
4
2
T: Luke Azzopardi
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.73

Split

6.62

In Run

2224

Wgt

28.4kg
5
7
T: Jacqueline Davis
$18.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.03

Split

6.78

In Run

6555

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Joseph Bertinato
$71.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.15

Split

6.81

In Run

4676

Wgt

25.5kg
7
8
T: Gregory Hore
$4.80

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.26

Split

6.82

In Run

7767

Wgt

29.5kg
R5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.51
1
4
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.46

Split

6.51

In Run

4111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Caroline Hughes
$2.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.68

Split

6.57

In Run

3422

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Simon Rhodes
$23.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.97

Split

6.69

In Run

1743

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Edward Foyle
$9.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.08

Split

6.56

In Run

5354

Wgt

33.9kg
5
2
T: Christine Proctor
$2.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.22

Split

6.61

In Run

2575

Wgt

34.2kg
6
8
T: Jacqueline Davis
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.23

Split

6.53

In Run

6236

Wgt

30.2kg
7
7
T: Edward Foyle
$41.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.32

Split

6.65

In Run

7667

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
5
T: Jason Fletcher
$0.00
R6 PUNTERS LOVE BULLI 1-2 WIN (472m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.00
1
8
T: George Micallef
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.24

Split

10.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

38.2kg
2
7
T: Sarah Easey
$31.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

26.44

Split

10.04

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.1kg
3
2
T: Shayne Pooley
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.52

Split

10.14

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.0kg
4
1
T: Clifford Bell
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.86

Split

10.31

In Run

7744

Wgt

31.7kg
5
3
T: Scott Morgan
$3.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.98

Split

10.21

In Run

1455

Wgt

29.1kg
6
4
T: Gregory Hore
$13.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.02

Split

10.29

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.8kg
7
5
T: Peter Ray
$7.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.20

Split

10.24

In Run

8577

Wgt

31.1kg
8
6
T: John Smart
$61.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

27.25

Split

10.40

In Run

6888

Wgt

29.6kg
R7 LADBROKES CASH OUT (400m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 6.31
1
7
T: Ruth Matic
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.04

Split

6.31

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.5kg
2
4
T: Darren Sultana
$9.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.50

Split

6.41

In Run

1222

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: Peter Massa
$41.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.55

Split

6.63

In Run

7753

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: Matthew Attard
$4.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.62

Split

6.46

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.2kg
5
8
T: Mark Gillies
$17.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.65

Split

6.45

In Run

5335

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: Jo-ann Croser
$11.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.89

Split

6.49

In Run

3566

Wgt

27.8kg
7
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$61.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.10

Split

6.59

In Run

6677

Wgt

30.6kg
R8 BULLI BATTLERS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.61
1
5
T: Norma Crocker
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.76

Split

6.61

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.91

Split

6.85

In Run

6752

Wgt

34.8kg
3
1
T: Larry Warren
$3.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.00

Split

6.74

In Run

2433

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
T: Juan Prindesis
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.25

Split

6.66

In Run

4224

Wgt

34.0kg
5
4
T: Garry Coles
$3.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.35

Split

6.83

In Run

5675

Wgt

28.0kg
6
8
T: David Taylor
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.35

Split

6.74

In Run

7346

Wgt

31.9kg
7
3
T: Pompeo Vallario
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.39

Split

6.78

In Run

3567

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
7
T: Mark Knowles
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.57
1
3
T: Gary Eslick
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

6.57

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
4
T: Ruth Matic
$6.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.73

Split

6.63

In Run

3442

Wgt

31.1kg
3
1
T: Peter Mantach
$2.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.79

Split

6.67

In Run

2553

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Stuart Hazlett
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.82

Split

6.58

In Run

4224

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Andrew Mulrine
$21.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.90

Split

6.62

In Run

7335

Wgt

30.1kg
6
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$3.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.91

Split

6.67

In Run

6666

Wgt

34.0kg
7
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.08

Split

6.68

In Run

5777

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 BULLI FRIDAY TRIALS (472m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.99
1
7
T: Michelle Sultana
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.01

Split

9.99

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Victor Sultana
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.39

Split

10.05

In Run

3222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
5
T: Luke Azzopardi
$8.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.80

Split

10.25

In Run

4443

Wgt

32.5kg
4
1
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.00

Split

10.24

In Run

2334

Wgt

25.8kg
5
4
T: Michelle Sultana
$8.50

Mgn

15.50

Time

27.10

Split

10.38

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.5kg
SCR
2
T: Sam Sultana
$0.00
Race 1 MR BUGS PEST CONTROL MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 6.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RUSTY BURNER (3) Jennifer Brown 22.66 0.00 6.64 1421 34.4kg Worm Burner Tahlo $13.00
2 4 ADMIRAL TRIGGER (4) Radomir Manojlovic 22.93 3.75 6.62 4332 37.7kg Nitro Burst Caramel Opal $23.00
3 2 RUST PROOF (2) George Tyrpenou 22.99 4.75 6.54 3113 33.0kg Aston Dee Bee Lady Spring $7.50
4 5 FOUR DEEP (5) Michelle Sultana 23.10 6.25 6.59 2244 31.9kg Fernando Bale Mrs. Mouse $6.00
5 6 SILENT ENEMY (6) Victor Sultana 23.20 7.75 6.64 6565 28.5kg Barcia Bale Serena Fly High $2.40
6 7 SHOWDOWN (7) Amanda Ginn 23.27 8.75 6.65 5656 30.1kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $3.00
7 1 MAC SECRET (1) Gary Eslick 23.81 16.25 6.81 7777 30.7kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $51.00
SCR 8 COLONEL TRIGGER (8) Radomir Manojlovic
Race 2 SOUTHERN ENGINE RECONDITIONING MAIDEN 340m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 3.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SANDAVE DIAMOND (8) Ronald Marsden 19.09 0.00 3.39 311 33.5kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $2.25
2 7 DOUBLE HAPPINESS (7) Jacqueline Davis 19.75 9.25 3.54 762 24.5kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $23.00
3 2 BOSTON CODE (2) Pompeo Vallario 19.76 9.50 3.36 133 26.1kg Fernando Bale Boston Chanel $41.00
4 1 DRINK LONG NECKS (1) Michelle Sultana 19.88 11.25 3.43 444 31.3kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $3.30
5 5 MAXIMUM ZEAL (5) Darren Sultana 19.88 11.25 3.38 225 32.6kg Hooksy Moment By Maree $4.20
6 3 RICH DEVIL (3) Terry Craig 19.93 12.00 3.44 56 29.7kg Collision Allegro Miss $8.00
7 9 WIND OF CHANGE (6) Milorad Stegnjaic 20.15 15.00 3.47 677 24.8kg Collision Funky Punk $41.00
SCR 4 WICKED FURY (4) Peter Ray
SCR 6 ZEAL SENSATION (6) Alan Clare
Race 3 LADBROKES EASY FORM 340m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 3.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZETLAND GIRL (4) Darrin Croser 19.21 0.00 3.34 211 24.2kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $2.60
2 5 SEVEN HOUR PARK (5) Mark Knowles 19.24 0.50 3.31 122 29.9kg Fernando Bale Dalta Bale $5.00
3 2 OPTIMUS DUSTY (2) Nathan Auld 19.49 4.00 3.46 553 30.1kg Barcia Bale Steel The Best $5.00
4 8 LOYAL ETHICS (8) David Smith 19.55 4.75 3.50 774 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Slasher's Ethics $4.80
5 3 MIN JAM SAYA (3) Amanda Ginn 20.15 13.25 3.47 665 25.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $13.00
6 1 FULL OF MOJO (1) Nathan Auld 20.70 21.25 3.43 446 25.5kg Peter Rocket Fancy Mojo $41.00
DNF 6 DANDY DALE (6) Stuart Hazlett 0.00 0.00 0.00 337 32.5kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $7.00
SCR 7 MAXIMUS MCVILLA (7) Nathan Bendeich
Race 4 OUT & ABOUT DOG WALKING NOWRA 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SILVER SCISSORS (6) Nathan Bendeich 22.47 0.00 6.64 5331 33.7kg Barcia Bale Scissor Queen $5.50
2 3 HYPERVENTILATE (3) Jo-ann Croser 22.66 2.50 6.44 1112 28.9kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $1.75
3 4 IDRIA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 22.66 2.50 6.68 3443 28.2kg Barcia Bale Dyna Willow $11.00
4 2 CLASSY EMGRAND (2) Luke Azzopardi 22.73 3.75 6.62 2224 28.4kg Shima Bar Intuitiv Emgrand $11.00
5 7 MISS BATMOBILE (7) Jacqueline Davis 23.03 8.00 6.78 6555 26.9kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $18.00
6 1 TAKAHI MEL (1) Joseph Bertinato 23.15 9.75 6.81 4676 25.5kg Banjo Boy Moonshine Nipper $71.00
7 8 VELOCITY FLINT (8) Gregory Hore 23.26 11.25 6.82 7767 29.5kg Fabregas Velocity Willow $4.80
Race 5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SAMAAI (4) Amanda Ginn 22.46 0.00 6.51 4111 30.8kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $4.20
2 1 HARD CASE WATSON (1) Caroline Hughes 22.68 3.00 6.57 3422 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Addiction $2.80
3 3 JAFAR BALE (3) Simon Rhodes 22.97 7.25 6.69 1743 33.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $23.00
4 6 REMAS FERNANDO (6) Edward Foyle 23.08 8.75 6.56 5354 33.9kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $9.80
5 2 FAB TWO TIMES (2) Christine Proctor 23.22 10.75 6.61 2575 34.2kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $2.40
6 8 CHICAGO MERC (8) Jacqueline Davis 23.23 11.00 6.53 6236 30.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Fascinate Mary $34.00
7 7 REMA'S JADE (7) Edward Foyle 23.32 12.25 6.65 7667 28.8kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $41.00
SCR 5 ASTON FALCON (5) Jason Fletcher
Race 6 PUNTERS LOVE BULLI 1-2 WIN 472m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 INSANE FURY (8) George Micallef 26.24 0.00 10.00 4111 38.2kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $3.80
2 7 DESPICABLE USHER (7) Sarah Easey 26.44 2.75 10.04 2222 33.1kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $31.00
3 2 SPANISH CUDDLES (2) Shayne Pooley 26.52 4.00 10.14 3333 30.0kg El Grand Senor Mix Off Harmony $7.00
4 1 COSMIC KID (1) Clifford Bell 26.86 8.75 10.31 7744 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $6.00
5 3 APPETIZING (3) Scott Morgan 26.98 10.50 10.21 1455 29.1kg Sh Avatar Golden Show Girl $3.00
6 4 NEWBURY (4) Gregory Hore 27.02 11.00 10.29 5666 31.8kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $13.00
7 5 WICKED FLASH (5) Peter Ray 27.20 13.75 10.24 8577 31.1kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $7.50
8 6 GO ABBEY SUE (6) John Smart 27.25 14.25 10.40 6888 29.6kg Barcia Bale Lovelace $61.00
Race 7 LADBROKES CASH OUT 400m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 6.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 POPPY JACK (7) Ruth Matic 22.04 0.00 6.31 2111 31.5kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $1.50
2 4 STARBURST LEO (4) Darren Sultana 22.50 6.50 6.41 1222 32.3kg Barcia Bale Queen Charlie $9.50
3 1 ZAMBORA TAN (1) Peter Massa 22.55 7.25 6.63 7753 34.2kg Zambora Brockie Sweet Lolly $41.00
4 6 HAMMER DOWN (6) Matthew Attard 22.62 8.25 6.46 4444 32.2kg Magic Sprite Punch One Out $4.20
5 8 SIDE STEP EVIE (8) Mark Gillies 22.65 8.75 6.45 5335 27.5kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $17.00
6 2 ZETLAND TIGER (2) Jo-ann Croser 22.89 12.25 6.49 3566 27.8kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $11.00
7 3 SATIRICAL (3) Amanda Ginn 23.10 15.00 6.59 6677 30.6kg Allen Deed Sawadee $61.00
Race 8 BULLI BATTLERS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HARDAWAY DESTINY (5) Norma Crocker 22.76 0.00 6.61 1111 27.2kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $3.50
2 2 SOJOURN (2) Amanda Ginn 22.91 2.00 6.85 6752 34.8kg El Grand Senor Hidden Assets $5.00
3 1 DELANY BOY (1) Larry Warren 23.00 3.50 6.74 2433 30.5kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $3.10
4 6 PRINCE FABLOCH (6) Juan Prindesis 23.25 7.00 6.66 4224 34.0kg Fabregas Kinloch Action $34.00
5 4 DANIC'S GIRL (4) Garry Coles 23.35 8.25 6.83 5675 28.0kg Unlawful Entry Jordanic $3.30
6 8 ROUND THE BASES (8) David Taylor 23.35 8.25 6.74 7346 31.9kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $21.00
7 3 NO TELL CODE (3) Pompeo Vallario 23.39 9.00 6.78 3567 25.1kg Fernando Bale Boston Chanel $34.00
SCR 7 BUGATTI CHECKERS (7) Mark Knowles
Race 9 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MAC OLGA (3) Gary Eslick 22.70 0.00 6.57 1111 25.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $7.50
2 4 BRONZE KEY (4) Ruth Matic 22.73 0.50 6.63 3442 31.1kg Keybow Bronze Venus $6.00
3 1 BOOMIN' ETHICS (1) Peter Mantach 22.79 1.25 6.67 2553 29.3kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $2.30
4 7 LEND ME FIFTY (7) Stuart Hazlett 22.82 1.75 6.58 4224 34.6kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $15.00
5 8 GOLD GISELLE (8) Andrew Mulrine 22.90 2.75 6.62 7335 30.1kg Banjo Boy Sapphire Madam $21.00
6 6 VERIDIS BALE (6) Simon Rhodes 22.91 3.00 6.67 6666 34.0kg Barcia Bale Folio Bale $3.40
7 2 MISHA BALE (2) Simon Rhodes 23.08 5.25 6.68 5777 28.7kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $41.00
Race 10 BULLI FRIDAY TRIALS 472m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 UNISON (7) Michelle Sultana 26.01 0.00 9.99 1111 33.5kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $1.75
2 8 MY MATE JIM (8) Victor Sultana 26.39 5.25 10.05 3222 30.0kg Fabregas Dive Bomber $6.50
3 5 ROYAL EMGRAND (5) Luke Azzopardi 26.80 11.25 10.25 4443 32.5kg Shima Bar Intuitiv Emgrand $8.00
4 1 SHAYE (1) Amanda Ginn 27.00 14.00 10.24 2334 25.8kg Sh Avatar Sawadee $4.80
5 4 DRINK BEER (4) Michelle Sultana 27.10 15.50 10.38 5555 33.5kg Sh Avatar Silver Bullet $8.50
SCR 2 CAPE FERNANDO (2) Sam Sultana