Cannington Race Results

Wednesday 20th of May 2020
R1 TABTOUCH PARK (380m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $920 - $276 - $136
Splits: 6.53, 10.99
1
4
T: Barry Mcpherson
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.91

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.8kg
2
5
T: Kody Charles
$3.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: David Brown
$2.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

25.4kg
4
2
T: Barry Mcpherson
$40.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.33

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

30.2kg
5
1
T: Kody Charles
$7.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.47

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.3kg
6
8
T: Colin Bainbridge
$25.80

Mgn

75.25

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.1kg
R2 WATCH US ON SKY RACING (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $760 - $228 - $112
Splits: 5.63
1
4
T: Lexia Isaac
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.20

Split

5.63

In Run

11

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

16.25

Split

5.64

In Run

22

Wgt

28.5kg
3
3
T: Christine Bennett
$12.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

16.39

Split

5.74

In Run

44

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Peter Brown
$4.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

16.46

Split

5.65

In Run

33

Wgt

26.0kg
5
8
T: Barry Mcpherson
$9.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

16.59

Split

5.78

In Run

55

Wgt

28.3kg
6
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$8.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

16.70

Split

5.88

In Run

66

Wgt

28.2kg
7
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$5.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

16.83

Split

5.89

In Run

77

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
7
T: Jennifer Thompson
$0.00
R3 SULLY'S PAINTING (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2800 - $844 - $420
Splits: 5.60, 18.67
1
1
T: Joseph Dailly
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.60

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Enzo Crudeli
$12.70

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.68

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: Paul Stuart
$15.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.76

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Shayne Williams
$16.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.32

Split

5.89

In Run

6444

Wgt

28.9kg
5
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$24.10

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.57

Split

5.98

In Run

7555

Wgt

25.2kg
6
4
T: David Hobby
$3.80

Mgn

38.00

Time

32.87

Split

5.83

In Run

5666

Wgt

25.2kg
7
3
T: Paul Stuart
$1.70

Mgn

44.00

Time

33.29

Split

5.80

In Run

4777

Wgt

30.0kg
R4 LOVE THE CHASE (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2800 - $844 - $420
Splits: 5.56, 18.65
1
2
T: Joseph Dailly
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.68

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.3kg
2
1
T: Kody Charles
$9.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.56

In Run

1112

Wgt

29.9kg
3
6
T: Enzo Crudeli
$10.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.27

Split

5.73

In Run

5333

Wgt

34.3kg
4
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$13.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.70

In Run

3444

Wgt

34.8kg
5
3
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$45.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.73

In Run

4666

Wgt

29.3kg
6
4
T: Paul Stuart
$1.40

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.94

Split

5.82

In Run

7555

Wgt

28.9kg
7
8
T: Nicola Minutillo
$44.20

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.17

Split

5.77

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.1kg
R5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $4000 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.53, 18.92
1
5
T: Joseph Dailly
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.68

In Run

5532

Wgt

27.6kg
2
6
T: Joseph Dailly
$9.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.18

Split

5.56

In Run

2221

Wgt

28.8kg
3
4
T: Joseph Dailly
$3.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.87

In Run

8665

Wgt

27.9kg
4
1
T: Peter Glenny
$6.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.63

In Run

4344

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Christopher Halse
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.35

Split

5.53

In Run

1113

Wgt

29.4kg
6
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$14.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.47

Split

5.70

In Run

6456

Wgt

31.5kg
7
7
T: Jamie Marsh
$32.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.71

In Run

7877

Wgt

27.8kg
8
8
T: Sarah Appleton
$30.90

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.21

Split

5.60

In Run

3788

Wgt

31.8kg
R6 WATCH ON YOUR TABTOUCH APP (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2000 - $608 - $304
Splits: 5.50, 18.58
1
2
T: Christopher Halse
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.50

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Sean Kavanagh
$1.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.52

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.9kg
3
7
T: Christopher Halse
$30.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.69

In Run

5545

Wgt

30.6kg
4
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$18.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.75

In Run

7664

Wgt

37.6kg
5
1
T: Sarah Appleton
$11.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.69

In Run

6456

Wgt

27.0kg
6
8
T: Colin Bainbridge
$12.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.68

In Run

4777

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: Peter Brown
$24.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.62

In Run

3333

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
6
T: Ben Abercrombie
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUND GOLD (380m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $840 - $252 - $124
Splits: 6.60, 11.09
1
7
T: Christine Bennett
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.90

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
3
T: Colin Bainbridge
$15.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Steven Van De Klashorst
$12.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

35.5kg
4
2
T: Kody Charles
$2.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.43

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

27.6kg
5
5
T: David Brown
$6.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.50

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

28.6kg
6
4
T: David Hobby
$5.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Graham Ellis
$49.70

Mgn

13.75

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

34.5kg
8
9
T: Rodney Noden
$64.10

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
8
T: Rodney Noden
$0.00
R8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $960 - $292 - $144
Splits: 5.46, 18.83
1
8
T: Christopher Halse
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.47

In Run

2221

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Sarah Appleton
$11.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.46

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.7kg
3
3
T: Barry Mcpherson
$12.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.70

In Run

6543

Wgt

30.1kg
4
6
T: Wayne Beamish
$12.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.50

Split

5.67

In Run

5664

Wgt

25.0kg
5
4
T: Michael Hine
$13.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.66

In Run

4456

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
T: Joseph Dailly
$8.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.56

In Run

3335

Wgt

29.7kg
7
2
T: Maxwell Julien
$9.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.75

Split

5.80

In Run

7777

Wgt

29.0kg
R9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE (380m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $240 - $120
Splits: 6.87, 11.53
1
8
T: Peter Brown
$5.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
5
T: Barry Mcpherson
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$14.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

37.7kg
4
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$16.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Lexia Isaac
$2.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

27.1kg
6
1
T: Barry Mcpherson
$6.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Desmond Irwin
$10.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

30.1kg
8
7
T: Nicola Minutillo
$15.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

26.7kg
R10 FULLER FITNESS (380m)
Place
6 - $800 - $240 - $120
Splits: 6.59, 11.09
1
3
T: Bradley Cook
$10.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.03

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: John Righetti
$2.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.27

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

23.9kg
3
8
T: Wayne Beamish
$5.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.7kg
4
1
T: Jennifer Thompson
$35.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.56

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: Bradley Cook
$10.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Rodney Noden
$4.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.5kg
7
5
T: Rodney Noden
$8.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.2kg
8
6
T: Rodney Noden
$34.90

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

30.6kg
R11 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (380m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $840 - $252 - $124
Splits: 6.67, 11.12
1
3
T: Wayne Beamish
$19.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.03

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

30.8kg
2
2
T: Christine Bennett
$7.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.22

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

32.5kg
3
1
T: Barry Mcpherson
$3.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.7kg
4
8
T: Lexia Isaac
$3.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: Bradley Cook
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.40

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.5kg
6
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$33.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.45

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.0kg
7
6
T: Lexia Isaac
$10.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.6kg
8
7
T: John Righetti
$9.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.61

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.4kg
R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $840 - $252 - $124
Splits: 6.58, 11.05
1
8
T: Shayne Williams
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.02

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
6
T: Peter Glenny
$13.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.14

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

36.9kg
3
2
T: John Righetti
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: Lexia Isaac
$14.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.1kg
5
1
T: Christine Bennett
$6.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.31

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$10.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

35.4kg
7
3
T: Barry Mcpherson
$23.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.50

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

25.5kg
8
7
T: Kody Charles
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.63

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

30.4kg
Race 1 TABTOUCH PARK 380m Mixed 3/4 $920 - $276 - $136 Splits: 6.53, 10.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WINSOME MIA (4) Barry Mcpherson 21.91 0.00 0.00 211 27.8kg Dyna Double One Winsome Amanda $3.60
2 5 ROMARIO (5) Kody Charles 21.94 0.50 0.00 433 31.8kg Banjo Boy Fabulosity $3.50
3 7 KINGSBRAE TULL (7) David Brown 22.15 3.50 0.00 122 25.4kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Molly $2.30
4 2 I'M YOUR MAN (2) Barry Mcpherson 22.33 6.00 0.00 344 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Bluey's Fate $40.90
5 1 MALLEE GIRL (1) Kody Charles 22.47 8.00 0.00 555 24.3kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $7.50
6 8 TANOAN CREEK (8) Colin Bainbridge 27.18 75.25 0.00 666 32.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Brook Lee $25.80
Race 2 WATCH US ON SKY RACING 275m Novice Grade 5 $760 - $228 - $112 Splits: 5.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DANCING FUN (4) Lexia Isaac 16.20 0.00 5.63 11 27.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $3.20
2 6 ICONIC FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 16.25 0.75 5.64 22 28.5kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $6.50
3 3 LIL VEGEMITE (3) Christine Bennett 16.39 2.50 5.74 44 30.0kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $12.90
4 5 GAVIN'S GIRL (5) Peter Brown 16.46 3.75 5.65 33 26.0kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $4.20
5 8 BOBBY TUX (8) Barry Mcpherson 16.59 5.50 5.78 55 28.3kg Magic Sprite Dubliner $9.70
6 2 DEMON PRINCESS (2) Enzo Crudeli 16.70 7.00 5.88 66 28.2kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $8.60
7 1 FREMONT FUN (1) Lexia Isaac 16.83 9.00 5.89 77 29.8kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun $5.70
SCR 7 MR. LITTLE HOOK (7) Jennifer Thompson
Race 3 SULLY'S PAINTING 520m Maiden $2800 - $844 - $420 Splits: 5.60, 18.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FAB'S WINNIE (1) Joseph Dailly 30.21 0.00 5.60 1111 27.5kg Allen Deed Fabriola Allen $9.50
2 8 SON OF PRINCESS (8) Enzo Crudeli 30.24 0.50 5.68 2222 32.8kg Kinloch Brae She's Historic $12.70
3 2 MILD MARCUS (2) Paul Stuart 30.76 7.75 5.76 3333 31.5kg Fernando Bale Starlight Bella $15.70
4 6 THEN WHAT (6) Shayne Williams 31.32 15.75 5.89 6444 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Moonshine Mandy $16.00
5 7 WICKED RHYTHM (7) Enzo Crudeli 31.57 19.50 5.98 7555 25.2kg Fernando Bale Velucci $24.10
6 4 RUBY MONELLI (4) David Hobby 32.87 38.00 5.83 5666 25.2kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $3.80
7 3 RAPIDO DINERO (3) Paul Stuart 33.29 44.00 5.80 4777 30.0kg Brett Lee Te Amo $1.70
Race 4 LOVE THE CHASE 520m Maiden $2800 - $844 - $420 Splits: 5.56, 18.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BAGO MOSCATO (2) Joseph Dailly 30.00 0.00 5.68 2221 30.3kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $6.50
2 1 PRODUCTION (1) Kody Charles 30.21 3.00 5.56 1112 29.9kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $9.30
3 6 RAMBO'S BOY (6) Enzo Crudeli 30.27 3.75 5.73 5333 34.3kg Kinloch Brae She's Historic $10.60
4 7 HISTORIC TIME (7) Enzo Crudeli 30.62 8.75 5.70 3444 34.8kg Kinloch Brae She's Historic $13.90
5 3 ULTRA PERFORMER (3) Terrence Erenshaw 30.86 12.25 5.73 4666 29.3kg My Bro Fabio Ultra Blue $45.70
6 4 RAPIDO LASS (4) Paul Stuart 30.94 13.25 5.82 7555 28.9kg Brett Lee Te Amo $1.40
7 8 MOLFETTA DREAM (8) Nicola Minutillo 31.17 16.75 5.77 6777 27.1kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $44.20
Race 5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME 520m Novice Grade 5 $4000 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.53, 18.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 POLLY'S ARIANA (5) Joseph Dailly 30.16 0.00 5.68 5532 27.6kg Allen Deed Polly Bale $5.20
2 6 GYPSY'S MINDY (6) Joseph Dailly 30.18 0.25 5.56 2221 28.8kg Black Magic Opal Dyna Gypsy $9.20
3 4 FAB'S VERA (4) Joseph Dailly 30.29 1.75 5.87 8665 27.9kg Allen Deed Fabriola Allen $3.90
4 1 BURNT STAR (1) Peter Glenny 30.30 2.00 5.63 4344 30.2kg Turanza Bale Starlight Aioli $6.30
5 3 BUST OR BOOM (3) Christopher Halse 30.35 2.50 5.53 1113 29.4kg Fernando Bale Star Recall $3.00
6 2 ORIENTAL RUNNER (2) Enzo Crudeli 30.47 4.25 5.70 6456 31.5kg Bella Infrared West On Babe $14.90
7 7 WHO'S GOT GLAM (7) Jamie Marsh 30.65 7.00 5.71 7877 27.8kg Barcia Bale Te Amo $32.50
8 8 REVVED UP MOMENT (8) Sarah Appleton 31.21 15.00 5.60 3788 31.8kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $30.90
Race 6 WATCH ON YOUR TABTOUCH APP 520m Mixed 4/5 $2000 - $608 - $304 Splits: 5.50, 18.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COCOON (2) Christopher Halse 29.90 0.00 5.50 1111 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Shared Equity $3.30
2 4 SQUILLIONAIRE (4) Sean Kavanagh 29.98 1.00 5.52 2222 27.9kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $1.70
3 7 EQUITY SHARE (7) Christopher Halse 30.35 6.25 5.69 5545 30.6kg Kinloch Brae Shared Equity $30.30
4 3 BEE DEE (3) Enzo Crudeli 30.65 10.50 5.75 7664 37.6kg Fernando Bale Orthia Bale $18.90
5 1 MOMENT TO TWELVE (1) Sarah Appleton 30.66 10.75 5.69 6456 27.0kg Collision Midnight Moments $11.50
6 8 OUT BREAK (8) Colin Bainbridge 30.68 11.00 5.68 4777 29.4kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis $12.60
7 5 FIRST RULE (5) Peter Brown 30.84 13.25 5.62 3333 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon $24.10
SCR 6 GO GETTEM MISSY (6) Ben Abercrombie
Race 7 GREYHOUND GOLD 380m Mixed 6/5 $840 - $252 - $124 Splits: 6.60, 11.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LAKOTA GUNDI (7) Christine Bennett 21.90 0.00 0.00 111 26.7kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $3.50
2 3 REPEAT SET (3) Colin Bainbridge 22.24 4.75 0.00 222 30.2kg Collision Midnight Cuddle $15.80
3 1 NINETYMILE TURBO (1) Steven Van De Klashorst 22.35 6.25 0.00 443 35.5kg Don't Knocka Him Totally Tango $12.20
4 2 BOORA GOLD (2) Kody Charles 22.43 7.50 0.00 654 27.6kg Barcia Bale It's A Jett $2.60
5 5 SUGAR KAINE (5) David Brown 22.50 8.50 0.00 335 28.6kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $6.20
6 4 SUNSET INFERNO (4) David Hobby 22.58 9.75 0.00 566 27.6kg Barcia Bale Minnesota Nice $5.60
7 6 TORGLO (6) Graham Ellis 22.86 13.75 0.00 887 34.5kg Jarvis Bale Takahashi $49.70
8 9 MISS SCHMICK (8) Rodney Noden 23.15 17.75 0.00 778 26.2kg Barcia Bale Schmickeydoo $64.10
SCR 8 SHE'S A WILDLING (8) Rodney Noden
Race 8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 520m Grade 5 $960 - $292 - $144 Splits: 5.46, 18.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WEST ON BLOOM (8) Christopher Halse 30.17 0.00 5.47 2221 27.4kg Bella Infrared West On Babe $1.50
2 7 WEBLEC WIZZ (7) Sarah Appleton 30.33 2.25 5.46 1112 32.7kg Barcia Bale Weblec Belle $11.30
3 3 BARR TUX (3) Barry Mcpherson 30.34 2.25 5.70 6543 30.1kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $12.40
4 6 BABY SHARK (6) Wayne Beamish 30.50 4.75 5.67 5664 25.0kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $12.60
5 4 RACING PULSE (4) Michael Hine 30.66 7.00 5.66 4456 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Polly's Girl $13.90
6 1 CATCH JACKSON (1) Joseph Dailly 30.69 7.50 5.56 3335 29.7kg Aussie Infrared Catch Fire $8.70
7 2 MARVISTA (2) Maxwell Julien 30.75 8.25 5.80 7777 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Happy Surprise $9.10
Race 9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE 380m Maiden $800 - $240 - $120 Splits: 6.87, 11.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SHE'S DUE (8) Peter Brown 22.87 0.00 0.00 111 28.8kg Barcia Bale Tye Me Up $5.80
2 5 TRADE TALK (5) Barry Mcpherson 22.97 1.50 0.00 332 26.7kg David Bale West On Sally $10.00
3 4 WHAT'S UP MARTY (4) Enzo Crudeli 23.02 2.00 0.00 444 37.7kg Demon Bale Tearsabout Tears $14.20
4 3 DEMON QUEEN (3) Enzo Crudeli 23.05 2.50 0.00 223 27.3kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $16.80
5 2 SCARY FUN (2) Lexia Isaac 23.08 3.00 0.00 665 27.1kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $2.20
6 1 LIGHTNING ZACH (1) Barry Mcpherson 23.19 4.50 0.00 556 27.6kg Lightning Frank Pedro's Vineyard $6.20
7 6 DISASTROUS (6) Desmond Irwin 23.24 5.25 0.00 887 30.1kg Moreira Veetee Saharrah $10.90
8 7 MOLFETTA DAWN (7) Nicola Minutillo 23.45 8.25 0.00 778 26.7kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $15.10
Race 10 FULLER FITNESS 380m 6 $800 - $240 - $120 Splits: 6.59, 11.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GREEN BLACK SASH (3) Bradley Cook 22.03 0.00 0.00 111 33.1kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Shine $10.70
2 2 CHAROS HOPE (2) John Righetti 22.27 3.50 0.00 222 23.9kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $2.30
3 8 HELLO HARRY (8) Wayne Beamish 22.46 6.00 0.00 444 31.7kg Shakey Jakey Hello Lyn $5.40
4 1 WAIKARIE PHOEBE (1) Jennifer Thompson 22.56 7.50 0.00 333 30.7kg Dyna Double One Arabian Mumma $35.80
5 7 MINI BOSS (7) Bradley Cook 22.67 9.25 0.00 555 25.5kg Barcia Bale It's A Jett $10.70
6 4 CROWN BENJI (4) Rodney Noden 22.68 9.25 0.00 666 31.5kg Barcia Bale Indi Allen $4.70
7 5 TOO DARDY (5) Rodney Noden 22.78 10.50 0.00 877 30.2kg Collision Unbelief $8.90
8 6 RED ELECTRICAL (6) Rodney Noden 23.08 15.00 0.00 788 30.6kg Spud Regis Apache Chopper $34.90
Race 11 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 380m Novice Grade 5 $840 - $252 - $124 Splits: 6.67, 11.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINLOCK SNOW (3) Wayne Beamish 22.03 0.00 0.00 422 30.8kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $19.10
2 2 KENTUCKY GUNDI (2) Christine Bennett 22.22 2.50 0.00 343 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $7.70
3 1 MAID OF ARGYLL (1) Barry Mcpherson 22.28 3.50 0.00 111 25.7kg Schwartzanager Kansas Rose $3.30
4 8 MAJOR FUN (8) Lexia Isaac 22.35 4.50 0.00 234 30.2kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $3.30
5 5 CONRAD TOKYO (5) Bradley Cook 22.40 5.25 0.00 555 32.5kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $6.00
6 4 WHIPPY DEMON (4) Enzo Crudeli 22.45 6.00 0.00 777 27.0kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $33.50
7 6 HEREKINO FUN (6) Lexia Isaac 22.54 7.25 0.00 666 30.6kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $10.80
8 7 SIN CITY VEGAS (7) John Righetti 22.61 8.25 0.00 888 33.4kg Tureaud Sin City Girl $9.70
Race 12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU 380m Grade 5 $840 - $252 - $124 Splits: 6.58, 11.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RIPPIN' ROXETTE (8) Shayne Williams 22.02 0.00 0.00 111 25.9kg Fabregas Rippin Rose $3.30
2 6 BUSHMAN'S PRIDE (6) Peter Glenny 22.14 1.75 0.00 754 36.9kg My Bro Fabio Kellmarg $13.20
3 2 CHAROS SPECIAL (2) John Righetti 22.17 2.00 0.00 333 26.3kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $3.00
4 5 EZI PICK (5) Lexia Isaac 22.28 3.75 0.00 222 33.1kg Kinloch Brae Sassy Road $14.10
5 1 CHEYENNE GUNDI (1) Christine Bennett 22.31 4.25 0.00 445 27.2kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $6.60
6 4 LAPTOP GENIUS (4) Enzo Crudeli 22.46 6.25 0.00 887 35.4kg Fabregas Tearsabout Tears $10.50
7 3 GLOBAL EVENT (3) Barry Mcpherson 22.50 6.75 0.00 566 25.5kg Barcia Bale Belron Bonnie $23.40
8 7 MASON ROCKS (7) Kody Charles 22.63 8.75 0.00 678 30.4kg Kiowa Mon Manny Quara Bale $9.50