Cannington Race Results

Monday 14th of September 2020
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (275m)
Place
Maiden - $850 - $255 - $125
Splits: 5.64
1
8
T: Luke Garbutt
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.32

Split

5.72

In Run

52

Wgt

24.8kg
2
6
T: Graeme Hall
$12.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

16.54

Split

5.64

In Run

11

Wgt

27.7kg
3
3
T: Jamie Marsh
$3.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

16.57

Split

5.65

In Run

23

Wgt

26.6kg
4
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$8.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.68

Split

5.68

In Run

35

Wgt

30.3kg
5
4
T: Ricky Valenti
$8.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

16.72

Split

5.76

In Run

66

Wgt

33.9kg
6
5
T: May Leach
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.79

Split

5.71

In Run

44

Wgt

28.3kg
7
2
T: Barry Mcpherson
$20.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

16.92

Split

5.79

In Run

77

Wgt

22.6kg
8
7
T: Gregory Batty
$61.30

Mgn

11.25

Time

17.11

Split

5.85

In Run

88

Wgt

26.0kg
R2 WATCH US ON SKY RACING (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 5.56
1
3
T: Bradley Cook
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.15

Split

5.56

In Run

11

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: John Righetti
$23.40

Mgn

0.50

Time

16.18

Split

5.69

In Run

32

Wgt

23.1kg
3
6
T: Peter Brown
$8.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

16.25

Split

5.65

In Run

23

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: Peter Brown
$6.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.51

Split

5.71

In Run

44

Wgt

27.9kg
5
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$9.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

16.57

Split

5.81

In Run

75

Wgt

31.1kg
6
2
T: Desmond Irwin
$11.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

16.65

Split

5.78

In Run

67

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Barry Mcpherson
$48.70

Mgn

7.25

Time

16.66

Split

5.76

In Run

56

Wgt

26.7kg
R3 BOX 1 RESTAURANT OPEN (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 5.58
1
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.29

Split

5.63

In Run

33

Wgt

25.9kg
2
4
T: Peter Brown
$5.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

16.36

Split

5.58

In Run

11

Wgt

31.1kg
3
6
T: Victoria Cook
$6.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

16.39

Split

5.62

In Run

22

Wgt

28.5kg
4
7
T: May Leach
$14.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

16.44

Split

5.69

In Run

44

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Desmond Irwin
$7.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

16.64

Split

5.70

In Run

65

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: Peter Brown
$17.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

16.74

Split

5.74

In Run

76

Wgt

30.6kg
7
3
T: Phillip Worthington
$2.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

16.83

Split

5.70

In Run

57

Wgt

29.0kg
R4 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 5.53
1
4
T: Bradley Cook
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.98

Split

5.53

In Run

11

Wgt

30.3kg
2
1
T: Barry Mcpherson
$8.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

16.25

Split

5.59

In Run

22

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Peter Brown
$4.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

16.31

Split

5.65

In Run

53

Wgt

26.6kg
4
3
T: Desmond Irwin
$5.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

16.42

Split

5.79

In Run

64

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$49.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

16.52

Split

5.65

In Run

45

Wgt

23.8kg
6
8
T: Jamie Marsh
$2.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

16.57

Split

5.62

In Run

36

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
7
T: Maxwell Julien
$0.00
R5 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU (380m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.51, 10.93
1
3
T: John Righetti
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.90

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Barry Mcpherson
$8.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.06

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: Bradley Cook
$3.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Maxwell Julien
$7.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.1kg
5
8
T: Peter Brown
$7.70

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.25

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

29.0kg
6
5
T: Jennifer Thompson
$52.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.32

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

31.7kg
7
2
T: Graeme Hall
$36.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

28.8kg
8
4
T: Bradley Cook
$9.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
R6 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE (275m)
Place
6 - $900 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.62
1
1
T: Christine Bennett
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.35

Split

5.70

In Run

53

Wgt

35.5kg
2
4
T: Gregory Batty
$10.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

16.36

Split

5.64

In Run

31

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Ivan Vuletich
$13.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

16.45

Split

5.62

In Run

12

Wgt

29.5kg
4
2
T: Christine Bennett
$5.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

16.62

Split

5.74

In Run

65

Wgt

37.5kg
5
8
T: Peter Brown
$7.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

16.65

Split

5.75

In Run

84

Wgt

26.3kg
6
9
T: Jennifer Thompson
$60.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.82

Split

5.75

In Run

77

Wgt

32.1kg
7
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$7.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

16.87

Split

5.63

In Run

26

Wgt

25.9kg
8
3
T: Gregory Batty
$16.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

16.89

Split

5.70

In Run

48

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
7
T: Jennifer Thompson
$0.00
R7 FULLER FITNESS (520m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1200 - $365 - $180
Splits: 5.44, 13.97, 18.71
1
4
T: Bradley Cook
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.54

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Luke Garbutt
$6.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.65

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Barry Mcpherson
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.75

In Run

6333

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: Justin Wood
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.58

Split

5.44

In Run

1111

Wgt

24.6kg
5
5
T: Peter Brown
$9.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.08

Split

5.67

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Graeme Hall
$75.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.08

Split

5.65

In Run

3555

Wgt

30.2kg
R8 GREYHOUND GOSSIP (275m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 5.53
1
1
T: Bradley Cook
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.98

Split

5.53

In Run

11

Wgt

33.5kg
2
5
T: Peter Brown
$33.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

16.19

Split

5.60

In Run

22

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Darryl Smith
$10.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

16.32

Split

5.67

In Run

33

Wgt

28.5kg
4
7
T: Maxwell Julien
$60.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.45

Split

5.75

In Run

64

Wgt

30.2kg
5
4
T: Bradley Cook
$11.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

16.57

Split

5.79

In Run

75

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: John Righetti
$11.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

16.60

Split

5.81

In Run

86

Wgt

25.1kg
7
3
T: Maxwell Julien
$31.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

16.75

Split

5.71

In Run

47

Wgt

27.0kg
8
2
T: Amanda Lintott
$34.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

16.84

Split

5.74

In Run

58

Wgt

30.0kg
R9 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (275m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 5.47
1
4
T: Bradley Cook
$6.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.07

Split

5.47

In Run

11

Wgt

24.3kg
2
3
T: Bradley Cook
$5.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

16.20

Split

5.60

In Run

42

Wgt

29.5kg
3
1
T: Sarah Appleton
$2.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

16.20

Split

5.68

In Run

53

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: Barry Mcpherson
$15.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

16.45

Split

5.70

In Run

64

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: John Righetti
$9.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

16.49

Split

5.56

In Run

25

Wgt

23.8kg
6
5
T: Christine Bennett
$8.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

16.52

Split

5.58

In Run

36

Wgt

32.7kg
7
6
T: Graeme Hall
$31.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

16.53

Split

5.72

In Run

77

Wgt

25.6kg
8
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$9.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

16.89

Split

5.80

In Run

88

Wgt

29.4kg
R10 DON'T BE SILLY CALL SULLY (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.53, 11.01
1
6
T: Sarah Appleton
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.91

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
T: Christine Bennett
$4.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.23

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Christine Bennett
$18.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.46

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.6kg
4
2
T: Bradley Cook
$2.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.51

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: Graeme Hall
$24.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Ivan Vuletich
$8.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
3
T: Maxwell Julien
$0.00
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 275m Maiden $850 - $255 - $125 Splits: 5.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 REXINA (8) Luke Garbutt 16.32 0.00 5.72 52 24.8kg Cutting Edge Fortunes Of Time $3.10
2 6 EN PASSANT (6) Graeme Hall 16.54 3.00 5.64 11 27.7kg Fabregas Speed Lane $12.80
3 3 ANOTHER BABKA (3) Jamie Marsh 16.57 3.50 5.65 23 26.6kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $3.00
4 1 RIPPED UP MOMENT (1) Phillip Worthington 16.68 5.25 5.68 35 30.3kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $8.80
5 4 TURBO CHARGER (4) Ricky Valenti 16.72 5.75 5.76 66 33.9kg Thirty Talks Ess Bee $8.20
6 5 SIGRID THE PROUD (5) May Leach 16.79 6.50 5.71 44 28.3kg Crash Cawbourne Rev $6.50
7 2 REALLY BABY (2) Barry Mcpherson 16.92 8.50 5.79 77 22.6kg Rippin' Sam Luba Monelli $20.50
8 7 PINK CHANDELIER (7) Gregory Batty 17.11 11.25 5.85 88 26.0kg Barcia Bale Dallas Monelli $61.30
Race 2 WATCH US ON SKY RACING 275m Novice Grade 5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 5.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 STYLISH RAGE (3) Bradley Cook 16.15 0.00 5.56 11 26.9kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $1.50
2 4 CHAROS THIEF (4) John Righetti 16.18 0.50 5.69 32 23.1kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $23.40
3 6 PAD UP ELYSE (6) Peter Brown 16.25 1.50 5.65 23 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble Your Highness $8.20
4 8 SHE'S DUE (8) Peter Brown 16.51 5.25 5.71 44 27.9kg Barcia Bale Tye Me Up $6.80
5 1 SIN CITY BATMAN (1) Phillip Worthington 16.57 6.00 5.81 75 31.1kg Tureaud Sin City Girl $9.70
6 2 DEMON PRINCESS (2) Desmond Irwin 16.65 7.00 5.78 67 28.3kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $11.10
7 7 YUNDERUP SNOW (7) Barry Mcpherson 16.66 7.25 5.76 56 26.7kg Barcia Bale Little Elsie $48.70
Race 3 BOX 1 RESTAURANT OPEN 275m Novice Grade 5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 5.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SCAR HOOK (8) Phillip Worthington 16.29 0.00 5.63 33 25.9kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $9.50
2 4 PAD UP RICHIE (4) Peter Brown 16.36 1.00 5.58 11 31.1kg Mogambo Noble Spirit $5.30
3 6 UNCLE LEO (6) Victoria Cook 16.39 1.50 5.62 22 28.5kg Kinloch Brae Bear For Breaky $6.10
4 7 KOKEBY DOLLY (7) May Leach 16.44 2.00 5.69 44 27.8kg Surgeon Fantasy Skye $14.80
5 1 DEMON QUEEN (1) Desmond Irwin 16.64 5.00 5.70 65 27.5kg Demon Bale Whispering Ling $7.80
6 2 TALLADEGA KNIGHT (2) Peter Brown 16.74 6.25 5.74 76 30.6kg Mogambo Noble Spirit $17.60
7 3 BELL LAP MOMENT (3) Phillip Worthington 16.83 7.75 5.70 57 29.0kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $2.10
Race 4 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL 275m Novice Grade 5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NEXT UP NIGEL (4) Bradley Cook 15.98 0.00 5.53 11 30.3kg Over Limit Dewana Savanna $4.30
2 1 BOBBY TUX (1) Barry Mcpherson 16.25 3.75 5.59 22 28.2kg Magic Sprite Dubliner $8.20
3 2 SAFFRON LACE (2) Peter Brown 16.31 4.75 5.65 53 26.6kg Surf Lorian Black Audit $4.60
4 3 HASHTAGGED (3) Desmond Irwin 16.42 6.25 5.79 64 28.6kg Tureaud Sharon Monelli $5.90
5 6 SIN CITY STRIP (6) Phillip Worthington 16.52 7.75 5.65 45 23.8kg Tureaud Sin City Girl $49.70
6 8 SPARE A SQUARE (8) Jamie Marsh 16.57 8.25 5.62 36 25.6kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $2.40
SCR 7 JUST A MAV (7) Maxwell Julien
Race 5 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU 380m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.51, 10.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHAROS SPECIAL (3) John Righetti 21.90 0.00 0.00 111 26.2kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $2.70
2 1 MIGHTY HANDY (1) Barry Mcpherson 22.06 2.25 0.00 322 31.4kg Collision Spring Bonanza $8.20
3 6 COMPLETE TRUST (6) Bradley Cook 22.17 3.75 0.00 234 30.5kg Banjo Boy Princess Alyssa $3.50
4 7 CHIMICHURRI (7) Maxwell Julien 22.24 4.75 0.00 555 34.1kg Fabregas Replica Queen $7.80
5 8 HEY THERE SARA (8) Peter Brown 22.25 5.00 0.00 443 29.0kg Dundee Osprey Hey There Barbie $7.70
6 5 SURGENIE (5) Jennifer Thompson 22.32 6.00 0.00 676 31.7kg Surf Lorian Hougenie $52.80
7 2 STARLIGHT ROXY (2) Graeme Hall 22.34 6.25 0.00 767 28.8kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Lucy $36.70
8 4 MINI BOSS (4) Bradley Cook 22.52 8.75 0.00 888 26.1kg Barcia Bale It's A Jett $9.40
Race 6 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE 275m 6 $900 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HANK GUNDI (1) Christine Bennett 16.35 0.00 5.70 53 35.5kg My Bro Fabio Senora Gundi $2.00
2 4 MYSTERY GUESS (4) Gregory Batty 16.36 0.10 5.64 31 28.6kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee $10.00
3 6 MAGIC WREN (6) Ivan Vuletich 16.45 1.50 5.62 12 29.5kg Fabregas Super Cool Boom $13.50
4 2 APACHE GUNDI (2) Christine Bennett 16.62 3.75 5.74 65 37.5kg Destini Fireball Suncup $5.50
5 8 EM'S LIL GEM (8) Peter Brown 16.65 4.25 5.75 84 26.3kg Destini Fireball Havin' Lotsa Fun $7.80
6 9 DAWSIE (7) Jennifer Thompson 16.82 6.50 5.75 77 32.1kg Barcia Bale Nifty Noaki $60.50
7 5 QUARA'S BETH (5) Phillip Worthington 16.87 7.50 5.63 26 25.9kg Fernando Bale Quara Bale $7.90
8 3 ALL ABOUT PAIGE (3) Gregory Batty 16.89 7.75 5.70 48 26.7kg Barcia Bale Dallas Monelli $16.10
SCR 7 FAIRY MONELLI (7) Jennifer Thompson
Race 7 FULLER FITNESS 520m Mixed 6/5 $1200 - $365 - $180 Splits: 5.44, 13.97, 18.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JONI KEEPING (4) Bradley Cook 30.27 0.00 5.54 2222 28.0kg Fernando Bale Becky Keeping $1.60
2 1 WESTDALE BODHI (1) Luke Garbutt 30.44 2.25 5.65 4444 31.3kg Tureaud Bluey's Fate $6.40
2 2 BARR TUX (2) Barry Mcpherson 30.44 2.25 5.75 6333 28.9kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $8.50
4 8 MARLOU MISS (8) Justin Wood 30.58 4.25 5.44 1111 24.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $6.00
5 5 CARBON TUX (5) Peter Brown 31.08 11.50 5.67 5666 31.0kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $9.30
6 7 YANDERRA MICK (7) Graeme Hall 31.08 11.50 5.65 3555 30.2kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $75.00
Race 8 GREYHOUND GOSSIP 275m Mixed 6/5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 5.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JUST TERMINAL (1) Bradley Cook 15.98 0.00 5.53 11 33.5kg Barcia Bale Motel Girl $1.20
2 5 GAVIN'S GIRL (5) Peter Brown 16.19 3.00 5.60 22 27.5kg Fernando Bale Ema's Princess $33.60
3 8 WAYNE'S ROCKET (8) Darryl Smith 16.32 4.75 5.67 33 28.5kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra $10.90
4 7 STORM ZONE (7) Maxwell Julien 16.45 6.50 5.75 64 30.2kg Cosmic Rumble Ocean Li $60.30
5 4 JET FLYER (4) Bradley Cook 16.57 8.25 5.79 75 32.2kg Nitro Burst Oh Cee Ya $11.30
6 6 SUDOKU OPAL (6) John Righetti 16.60 8.75 5.81 86 25.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $11.20
7 3 PANACEA (3) Maxwell Julien 16.75 11.00 5.71 47 27.0kg Fabregas Perfect Poison $31.90
8 2 MATES RATES (2) Amanda Lintott 16.84 12.25 5.74 58 30.0kg Cosmic Chief Phantom Reign $34.50
Race 9 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 275m Grade 5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SKIP THE LINE (4) Bradley Cook 16.07 0.00 5.47 11 24.3kg Kinloch Brae Bear For Breaky $6.10
2 3 LOLLY KEEPING (3) Bradley Cook 16.20 1.75 5.60 42 29.5kg Barcia Bale Becky Keeping $5.80
3 1 MOMENT TO TWELVE (1) Sarah Appleton 16.20 1.75 5.68 53 27.3kg Collision Midnight Moments $2.40
4 2 ELSIE TUX (2) Barry Mcpherson 16.45 5.25 5.70 64 27.6kg Fabregas Proven Katie $15.60
5 7 SIN CITY CASH (7) John Righetti 16.49 6.00 5.56 25 23.8kg Tureaud Sin City Girl $9.10
6 5 JOE GUNDI (5) Christine Bennett 16.52 6.25 5.58 36 32.7kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $8.30
7 6 KYLIE'S CROWN (6) Graeme Hall 16.53 6.50 5.72 77 25.6kg Tureaud Wandy Carla $31.80
8 8 COOL TALENT (8) Phillip Worthington 16.89 11.75 5.80 88 29.4kg Pure Titanium Cool Springs $9.40
Race 10 DON'T BE SILLY CALL SULLY 380m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.53, 11.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WEBLEC SPICE (6) Sarah Appleton 21.91 0.00 0.00 111 29.0kg Barcia Bale Weblec Belle $2.60
2 8 LAKOTA GUNDI (8) Christine Bennett 22.23 4.50 0.00 232 26.9kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $4.30
3 4 LIL MARMALADE (4) Christine Bennett 22.46 7.75 0.00 555 25.6kg Dyna Double One Gertie's Girl $18.60
4 2 GREEN BLACK SASH (2) Bradley Cook 22.51 8.50 0.00 323 34.2kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Shine $2.80
5 7 DUNDEE VULCAN (7) Graeme Hall 22.54 9.00 0.00 444 30.1kg Shima Bar Dundee Mist $24.00
6 1 TALKING TOMMY (1) Ivan Vuletich 22.74 11.75 0.00 666 29.0kg Fabregas Super Cool Boom $8.20
SCR 3 TOXIC FUMES (3) Maxwell Julien