Cannington Race Results

Wednesday 21st of July 2021
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (275m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 5.63
1
1
T: Colleen Pierson
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.24

Split

5.63

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Eric Campana
$7.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

16.41

Split

5.72

In Run

52

Wgt

26.1kg
3
7
T: Frances Farrell
$13.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

16.48

Split

5.84

In Run

74

Wgt

25.4kg
4
3
T: Rodney Noden
$12.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

16.50

Split

5.64

In Run

23

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: Trevor Augustin
$28.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

16.69

Split

5.71

In Run

35

Wgt

28.1kg
6
5
T: Frances Farrell
$18.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

16.76

Split

5.72

In Run

46

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Trudi Mitchem
$33.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

17.00

Split

5.80

In Run

67

Wgt

29.1kg
8
8
T: Trudi Mitchem
$38.90

Mgn

12.50

Time

17.12

Split

5.95

In Run

88

Wgt

31.8kg
R2 BOX 1 RESTAURANT (520m)
Place
Maiden - $3850 - $1160 - $575
Splits: 5.47, 18.98
1
3
T: Gregory Horne
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.67

In Run

7322

Wgt

33.1kg
2
8
T: Kellie Buckwell
$73.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.70

In Run

8554

Wgt

26.1kg
3
4
T: Eric Campana
$25.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.47

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.0kg
4
5
T: Shayne Williams
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.54

In Run

2233

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: Eric Campana
$27.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.64

In Run

5445

Wgt

27.9kg
6
2
T: Shayne Williams
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.66

In Run

6876

Wgt

26.5kg
7
1
T: Justin Wood
$2.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.11

Split

5.62

In Run

4667

Wgt

29.7kg
8
6
T: Adam Smithson
$4.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.35

Split

5.59

In Run

3788

Wgt

33.7kg
R3 SULLY'S PAINTING (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.41, 18.38
1
3
T: Margaret Hepple
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.41

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: David Hobby
$4.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.89

Split

5.65

In Run

5222

Wgt

36.2kg
3
8
T: David Hobby
$3.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.59

In Run

4443

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Joseph Dailly
$88.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.73

Split

5.72

In Run

6554

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: David Hobby
$6.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.57

In Run

2777

Wgt

31.2kg
6
1
T: Joseph Dailly
$16.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.99

Split

5.58

In Run

3336

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
T: Christine Robartson
$7.90

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.03

Split

5.81

In Run

7665

Wgt

36.0kg
R4 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.42, 18.26
1
4
T: Margaret Hepple
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.69

Split

5.42

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
7
T: Christopher Halse
$16.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.62

In Run

4322

Wgt

38.4kg
3
3
T: David Hobby
$3.60

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.75

In Run

7533

Wgt

35.3kg
4
8
T: Joseph Dailly
$102.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.62

In Run

3444

Wgt

30.9kg
5
2
T: David Hobby
$10.20

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.65

In Run

5656

Wgt

34.6kg
6
1
T: Joseph Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.84

Split

5.70

In Run

6765

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: David Hobby
$8.80

Mgn

26.50

Time

31.55

Split

5.60

In Run

2277

Wgt

29.2kg
R5 FULLER FITNESS (380m)
Place
Free For All - $1375 - $415 - $205
Splits: 6.40, 10.87
1
5
T: Stephen Richards
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.87

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Rodney Noden
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.92

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Gregory Horne
$16.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.12

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.7kg
4
3
T: John Righetti
$61.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.32

Split

0.00

In Run

774

Wgt

25.3kg
5
8
T: Wayne Beamish
$57.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

25.4kg
6
2
T: Glen Price
$13.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

24.7kg
7
1
T: John Righetti
$8.10

Mgn

14.25

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

447

Wgt

29.5kg
8
4
T: Rodney Noden
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

658

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 GREYHOUNDS WA (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 5.49, 18.50
1
4
T: Shayne Williams
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.52

In Run

2212

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
T: Graham Ellis
$38.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.49

In Run

1121

Wgt

34.9kg
3
1
T: David Hobby
$1.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.55

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.9kg
4
2
T: Christopher Halse
$22.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.59

In Run

4444

Wgt

29.1kg
5
7
T: Stephen Richards
$17.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.72

In Run

6555

Wgt

32.2kg
6
8
T: Shayne Williams
$11.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.38

Split

5.73

In Run

7666

Wgt

34.6kg
7
5
T: Joseph Dailly
$57.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.57

Split

5.78

In Run

8887

Wgt

30.6kg
8
10
T: Kody Charles
$73.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.65

In Run

5778

Wgt

33.6kg
SCR
6
T: Adam Smithson
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUND GOLD (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2750 - $835 - $420
Splits: 5.60, 18.84
1
2
T: Christine Robartson
$10.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.71

In Run

4222

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$4.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.60

In Run

1444

Wgt

35.2kg
3
3
T: Sean Kavanagh
$2.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.80

In Run

6555

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: David Hobby
$5.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.42

Split

5.61

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.7kg
5
1
T: Shayne Williams
$4.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.61

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.8kg
6
6
T: Glen Price
$41.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.73

In Run

5666

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
8
T: Christopher Halse
$0.00
R8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (380m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.53, 11.09
1
2
T: Glen Price
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.19

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
1
T: Wayne Beamish
$7.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.29

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Michael Rylands
$11.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.3kg
4
4
T: Wayne Beamish
$7.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.58

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.8kg
5
10
T: Benjamin Maclean
$13.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

28.9kg
6
5
T: Benjamin Maclean
$4.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.0kg
7
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$17.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
3
T: May Leach
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Wayne Beamish
$0.00
R9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE (380m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.74, 11.32
1
6
T: Christine Bennett
$13.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Benjamin Maclean
$7.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Graham Ellis
$2.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
T: Phillip Worthington
$7.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

34.1kg
5
5
T: Nicola Minutillo
$8.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.8kg
6
8
T: Colin Bainbridge
$10.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Rodney Noden
$7.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

125

Wgt

27.0kg
8
4
T: John Magistro
$18.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.93, 11.53
1
2
T: Enzo Crudeli
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Sarah Appleton
$1.70

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.36

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.2kg
3
8
T: Maxwell Julien
$15.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.72

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: Enzo Crudeli
$17.50

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.3kg
5
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$10.90

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
4
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00
R11 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL (520m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.45, 18.72
1
3
T: David Hobby
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.62

In Run

2211

Wgt

28.9kg
2
2
T: Christopher Halse
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.66

In Run

3322

Wgt

34.1kg
3
6
T: Colleen Pierson
$1.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.62

Split

5.74

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.4kg
4
7
T: Shayne Williams
$21.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.45

In Run

1133

Wgt

24.9kg
5
1
T: Christine Bennett
$25.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.77

In Run

5555

Wgt

33.1kg
SCR
4
T: Joseph Dailly
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Christine Bennett
$0.00
R12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU (380m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1210 - $365 - $180
Splits: 6.70, 11.20
1
5
T: Desmond Irwin
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.07

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Benjamin Maclean
$14.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.38

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: John Righetti
$5.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.59

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.7kg
4
4
T: Wayne Beamish
$13.30

Mgn

12.75

Time

22.96

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.3kg
5
3
T: Enzo Crudeli
$3.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$35.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

25.8kg
7
6
T: Wayne Beamish
$5.30

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.1kg
8
7
T: Maxwell Julien
$16.20

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

25.6kg
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 275m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 5.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHITTERING MIST (1) Colleen Pierson 16.24 0.00 5.63 11 26.5kg My Redeemer Early Shirley $1.30
2 2 LADY GISELA (2) Eric Campana 16.41 2.25 5.72 52 26.1kg Orson Allen Starlight Acacia $7.10
3 7 INCREDIBLE WILMA (7) Frances Farrell 16.48 3.50 5.84 74 25.4kg Allen Deed Casio Lee $13.20
4 3 LITTLE JAY (3) Rodney Noden 16.50 3.75 5.64 23 25.9kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $12.70
5 4 KIWI COLLECTION (4) Trevor Augustin 16.69 6.25 5.71 35 28.1kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $28.90
6 5 INCREDIBLE MINI (5) Frances Farrell 16.76 7.50 5.72 46 25.7kg Allen Deed Casio Lee $18.70
7 6 SIMPLY SERIOUS (6) Trudi Mitchem 17.00 10.75 5.80 67 29.1kg Big Daddy Cool Quick To Go $33.00
8 8 NOBLE ASSASSIN (8) Trudi Mitchem 17.12 12.50 5.95 88 31.8kg Mogambo Noble Spirit $38.90
Race 2 BOX 1 RESTAURANT 520m Maiden $3850 - $1160 - $575 Splits: 5.47, 18.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SONOVA GUNN (3) Gregory Horne 30.46 0.00 5.67 7322 33.1kg Fernando Bale Nanza Gunn $6.40
2 8 ACE NOVA (8) Kellie Buckwell 30.66 2.75 5.70 8554 26.1kg Allen Deed Casio Lee $73.90
3 4 MAKURU (4) Eric Campana 30.77 4.25 5.47 1111 34.0kg Kc And All Mandjoogoordap $25.60
4 5 RIPPIN' SHEEN (5) Shayne Williams 30.84 5.25 5.54 2233 30.7kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $12.00
5 7 LITTLE RIGHTEOUS (7) Eric Campana 30.94 6.75 5.64 5445 27.9kg Orson Allen Starlight Acacia $27.40
6 2 ELITE WEAPON (2) Shayne Williams 30.99 7.50 5.66 6876 26.5kg Aston Dee Bee Juniper Twedo $8.50
7 1 JIMMY ROCKS (1) Justin Wood 31.11 9.25 5.62 4667 29.7kg Bit Chili Amy Monelli $2.00
8 6 DIAMOND PETE (6) Adam Smithson 31.35 12.75 5.59 3788 33.7kg Mepunga Blazer Starlight Asha $4.00
Race 3 SULLY'S PAINTING 520m Novice Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.41, 18.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZEAK (3) Margaret Hepple 29.84 0.00 5.41 1111 30.7kg Vanderworp Legit Boss $3.90
2 7 CHESTNUT MONELLI (7) David Hobby 29.89 0.75 5.65 5222 36.2kg Fabregas Sahannah Monelli $4.40
3 8 TOOHEY MONELLI (8) David Hobby 30.48 9.25 5.59 4443 32.4kg Barcia Bale Corona Monelli $3.00
4 4 POLLY'S XYRA (4) Joseph Dailly 30.73 12.75 5.72 6554 25.5kg Allen Deed Polly Bale $88.80
5 6 SAMBA MONELLI (6) David Hobby 30.82 14.00 5.57 2777 31.2kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $6.10
6 1 MASKED BANDIT (1) Joseph Dailly 30.99 16.25 5.58 3336 31.9kg Mepunga Blazer Dyna Fancy $16.40
7 2 FIRED UP KARL (2) Christine Robartson 31.03 17.00 5.81 7665 36.0kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $7.90
Race 4 TRY THE CHEF'S SPECIAL 520m Novice Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.42, 18.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KAPITO (4) Margaret Hepple 29.69 0.00 5.42 1111 33.4kg Vanderworp Legit Boss $1.80
2 7 WEST ON ATLAS (7) Christopher Halse 30.42 10.25 5.62 4322 38.4kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $16.30
3 3 HICKORY MONELLI (3) David Hobby 30.55 12.25 5.75 7533 35.3kg Fabregas Sahannah Monelli $3.60
4 8 OWL FIN (8) Joseph Dailly 30.62 13.25 5.62 3444 30.9kg Tureaud Mandy Charm $102.20
5 2 CASHEW MONELLI (2) David Hobby 30.83 16.25 5.65 5656 34.6kg Fabregas Sahannah Monelli $10.20
6 1 SALCHICHA (1) Joseph Dailly 30.84 16.25 5.70 6765 26.5kg Mepunga Blazer Sausage Sizzle $18.00
7 6 FOXTROT MONELLI (6) David Hobby 31.55 26.50 5.60 2277 29.2kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $8.80
Race 5 FULLER FITNESS 380m Free For All $1375 - $415 - $205 Splits: 6.40, 10.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RAISE THE BRIDGE (5) Stephen Richards 21.87 0.00 0.00 111 30.9kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $3.00
2 7 BIG BOY BUNDY (7) Rodney Noden 21.92 0.75 0.00 333 29.8kg Keybow Angel Princess $2.40
3 6 CIRCUS MAXIMUS (6) Gregory Horne 22.12 3.50 0.00 222 27.7kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $16.60
4 3 CHAROS HOPE (3) John Righetti 22.32 6.25 0.00 774 25.3kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $61.30
5 8 ROLLESTON (8) Wayne Beamish 22.37 7.00 0.00 886 25.4kg Fernando Bale Karma Connie $57.70
6 2 PRIME WHISKERS (2) Glen Price 22.58 10.00 0.00 565 24.7kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $13.20
7 1 OPAL PRINCE (1) John Righetti 22.88 14.25 0.00 447 29.5kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $8.10
8 4 CYCLONE HARRY (4) Rodney Noden 22.89 14.50 0.00 658 31.6kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $7.00
Race 6 GREYHOUNDS WA 520m Grade 5 Final $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 5.49, 18.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 UNSEE THIS (4) Shayne Williams 30.12 0.00 5.52 2212 32.3kg My Redeemer Tina's Magic $3.00
2 3 SOUL'S GLORY (3) Graham Ellis 30.26 2.00 5.49 1121 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $38.80
3 1 BRAZIL MONELLI (1) David Hobby 30.33 3.00 5.55 3333 34.9kg Fabregas Sahannah Monelli $1.60
4 2 WEST ON SOHO (2) Christopher Halse 30.34 3.00 5.59 4444 29.1kg Mepunga Blazer West On Lola $22.40
5 7 WESTROCK OUTLAW (7) Stephen Richards 30.35 3.25 5.72 6555 32.2kg Unlawful Entry Fancy Gun $17.70
6 8 ZIPPER ROGUE (8) Shayne Williams 30.38 3.75 5.73 7666 34.6kg Aston Dee Bee Mayfair Miss $11.90
7 5 BAGO MOSCATO (5) Joseph Dailly 30.57 6.25 5.78 8887 30.6kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $57.70
8 10 BLUE JEAN BANDIT (6) Kody Charles 30.65 7.50 5.65 5778 33.6kg Mepunga Blazer Tahleia Brae $73.70
SCR 6 MON LESLIE (6) Adam Smithson
Race 7 GREYHOUND GOLD 520m Mixed 4/5 $2750 - $835 - $420 Splits: 5.60, 18.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JAILBREAK GUESS (2) Christine Robartson 30.26 0.00 5.71 4222 29.1kg High Earner Jailbreak Lass $10.70
2 7 HISTORIC TIME (7) Enzo Crudeli 30.36 1.50 5.60 1444 35.2kg Kinloch Brae She's Historic $4.00
3 3 WYNBURN BURNER (3) Sean Kavanagh 30.37 1.50 5.80 6555 32.3kg Worm Burner Mrs Bubbles $2.30
4 4 BONANZA MONELLI (4) David Hobby 30.42 2.25 5.61 3333 30.7kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $5.80
5 1 STICKER SPARKLES (1) Shayne Williams 30.45 2.50 5.61 2111 33.8kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $4.90
6 6 KELLY'S ENTITY (6) Glen Price 30.65 5.50 5.73 5666 26.6kg Token Prince Marley Girl $41.30
SCR 8 VOLUTE (8) Christopher Halse
Race 8 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 380m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.53, 11.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GUESSES (2) Glen Price 22.19 0.00 0.00 111 28.3kg Fabregas Keune $2.00
2 1 BOMBER'S CRUISER (1) Wayne Beamish 22.29 1.50 0.00 222 26.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Hey There Barbie $7.60
3 7 MADAME BOSS (7) Michael Rylands 22.58 5.50 0.00 333 29.3kg Barcia Bale Jett Momentum $11.10
4 4 WAR CREEK (4) Wayne Beamish 22.58 5.50 0.00 644 32.8kg Barcia Bale Kiranna $7.90
5 10 HELLO I'M BOBBY (8) Benjamin Maclean 22.78 8.25 0.00 565 28.9kg Tureaud Aloysius $13.90
6 5 INSTANT FAMILY (5) Benjamin Maclean 22.87 9.75 0.00 776 34.0kg Fabregas Defy All Odds $4.90
7 6 MANDY CRUSH (6) Phillip Worthington 23.18 14.00 0.00 457 26.2kg Tureaud Mandy Charm $17.80
SCR 3 WEST ON TWISTER (3) May Leach
SCR 8 MY WAY (8) Wayne Beamish
Race 9 PROPERTY PLUS REAL ESTATE 380m Novice Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.74, 11.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WEST ON ELYSSE (6) Christine Bennett 22.53 0.00 0.00 311 29.2kg Brett Lee Zelemar Fever $13.30
2 1 FLYING FOX (1) Benjamin Maclean 22.67 2.00 0.00 654 31.6kg Barcia Bale Miss Foxy Lee $7.50
3 3 PENNY HEIST (3) Graham Ellis 22.77 3.50 0.00 233 26.7kg Mepunga Blazer Envy Heist $2.20
4 7 ARCTIC SYMBOL (7) Phillip Worthington 22.77 3.50 0.00 877 34.1kg Unlawful Entry Betty Baker $7.80
5 5 MOLFETTA DREAM (5) Nicola Minutillo 22.86 4.75 0.00 566 26.8kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $8.00
6 8 OUTLAW GIGI (8) Colin Bainbridge 22.98 6.25 0.00 442 26.6kg Zambora Brockie De Zooya $10.50
7 2 PINK LADY (2) Rodney Noden 23.02 7.00 0.00 125 27.0kg Dyna Double One Lee's Maggie $7.90
8 4 RAVEN LOON (4) John Magistro 23.11 8.25 0.00 788 26.2kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $18.80
Race 10 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU 380m Maiden $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.93, 11.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PEPPER QUEEN (2) Enzo Crudeli 22.35 0.00 0.00 222 30.8kg My Redeemer Pepper Fire $2.50
2 1 MOMENT TO SALSA (1) Sarah Appleton 22.36 0.10 0.00 111 24.2kg Fernando Bale Moment To Jive $1.70
3 8 TEXAS RAIDER (8) Maxwell Julien 22.72 5.25 0.00 333 31.8kg Barcia Bale Bubba's Silvia $15.60
4 5 BOOM OPERATOR (5) Enzo Crudeli 23.42 15.25 0.00 555 34.3kg Mepunga Blazer West On Lola $17.50
5 7 EXTREME RUMPUS (7) Enzo Crudeli 23.44 15.50 0.00 444 32.2kg Hecton Bale Chezzy Allen $10.90
SCR 4 NOT QUITE ORSON (4) Enzo Crudeli
Race 11 AUTO OWLS MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL 520m Mixed 6/5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.45, 18.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SALSA MONELLI (3) David Hobby 30.24 0.00 5.62 2211 28.9kg Se Tali Sundance Camelia Monelli $2.70
2 2 PADDY WHACK (2) Christopher Halse 30.29 0.75 5.66 3322 34.1kg Spiral Nikita West On Delly $4.60
3 6 FIRE CLOUD (6) Colleen Pierson 30.62 5.25 5.74 4444 31.4kg My Redeemer Early Shirley $1.90
4 7 CHEVY NOVA (7) Shayne Williams 30.66 6.00 5.45 1133 24.9kg Fernando Bale Rippin Rose $21.20
5 1 WEST ON MURPHY (1) Christine Bennett 30.70 6.50 5.77 5555 33.1kg Spiral Nikita West On Delly $25.50
SCR 4 FABRIOLA CITRUS (4) Joseph Dailly
SCR 8 WEST ON FLOYD (8) Christine Bennett
Race 12 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU 380m Mixed 4/5 $1210 - $365 - $180 Splits: 6.70, 11.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KEEPS THE LAW (5) Desmond Irwin 22.07 0.00 0.00 111 29.2kg High Earner Shesa Felon $4.30
2 2 HELLO I'M TEXAS (2) Benjamin Maclean 22.38 4.25 0.00 422 32.3kg Tureaud Aloysius $14.80
3 1 RIGHT NIGHT (1) John Righetti 22.59 7.50 0.00 333 26.7kg Thirty Talks Radley Return $5.20
4 4 WINLOCK SNOW (4) Wayne Beamish 22.96 12.75 0.00 544 32.3kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $13.30
5 3 CAUSEWAY GIRL (3) Enzo Crudeli 22.99 13.25 0.00 777 27.2kg Vanderworp Dubliner $3.00
6 8 HINDI'S CHANCE (8) Phillip Worthington 23.10 14.50 0.00 255 25.8kg Peter Rocket Scanez Jewel $35.00
7 6 JIVE AND JAKE (6) Wayne Beamish 23.11 14.75 0.00 888 30.1kg Fernando Bale Velucci $5.30
8 7 CHAROS TIME (7) Maxwell Julien 23.16 15.50 0.00 666 25.6kg Skywalker Puma Charos Tenetti $16.20