Capalaba Race Results

Wednesday 18th of November 2020
R1 WAYNE HARRIS (366m)
Place
MAIDEN PATHWAY PENALTY - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Lee Wylie
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
2
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$13.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
5
T: Chris Georgiou
$11.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Christine Goodwin
$3.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
1
T: Gary Keep
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Stephen Neary
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
6
T: Sidney Goodwin
$34.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
DNF
8
T: Rebecca Buxton
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R2 WEDNESDAY RACING @ CAPALABA (366m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Louise Moulds
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
6
T: Terrence Priest
$2.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
4
T: Dianna Buxton
$9.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Eric Honeyman
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.4kg
5
7
T: Craig Cassidy
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
6
1
T: Sean Galloway
$10.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
7
2
T: Neville Tonks
$71.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
R3 CORNERSTONE RISK MANAGEMENT (366m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: David Kitchener
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Tracy Kunde
$2.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
7
T: Ashley Sommerfield
$4.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
4
T: Lee Wylie
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
5
5
T: Craig Cassidy
$16.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Raymond Plimmer
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
7
2
T: Robert Peschke
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
3
T: David Kitchener
$61.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
R4 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS (366m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Graham Chalmers
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Barry Jones
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
6
T: Tarquin Neal
$3.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
1
T: Craig Cassidy
$61.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
2
T: William Page
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
6
4
T: Jamie Hosking
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
5
T: Craig Cassidy
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
3
T: Jemma Daley
$16.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R5 KEYBOW @ STUD (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Robert Patching
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
2
3
T: Clinton Kratzmann
$1.95

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
8
T: George Broadrick
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
4
4
T: Tony Parry
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
1
T: Barry Kitchener
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: Brodie Prater
$14.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
2
T: William Page
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
8
7
T: Jedda Cutlack
$23.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
R6 WYNNUM HAULAGE (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Barry Kitchener
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
T: Karen Davies
$7.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
1
T: Glen Monkman
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
4
T: David Andrews
$81.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
5
5
T: Tony Parry
$41.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
6
3
T: Bradley Woods
$13.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Terrence Priest
$2.70

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
6
T: Jedda Cutlack
$0.00
R7 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING (366m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Terrence Priest
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Bianca Whitford
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.1kg
3
4
T: Erin Cameron
$4.20

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
4
3
T: Brent Kline
$4.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: Neil Catchpole
$6.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Robert Peschke
$81.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
1
T: Wade Liddell
$8.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
8
8
T: Phillip Shaxson
$7.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
R8 HORIZON CONCRETE (366m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Craig Cassidy
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Jamie Hosking
$1.12

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
5
T: Lee Wylie
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.5kg
4
2
T: Marion Goodwin
$26.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
5
8
T: Erin Cameron
$19.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Wade Liddell
$23.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
7
7
T: Terrence Priest
$71.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
8
6
T: Raymond Plimmer
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 DR JOHN MURRAY (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: William Page
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
2
7
T: Stephen Neary
$13.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
T: Terrence Priest
$16.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
4
4
T: Jedda Cutlack
$41.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
5
2
T: Lynette Keep
$2.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
8
T: Tarquin Neal
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
7
3
T: Tony Parry
$101.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

21.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
R10 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY (366m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robert Patching
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.0kg
2
1
T: Jedda Cutlack
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
3
T: Wayne Thomson
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.7kg
4
7
T: Robert Peschke
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
4
T: Gary Keep
$19.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.0kg
6
8
T: David Andrews
$26.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: William Page
$19.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
Race 1 WAYNE HARRIS 366m MAIDEN PATHWAY PENALTY $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TESSIE DESILVER (7) Lee Wylie 20.65 0.00 0.00 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $2.70
2 4 CLONMORE (4) Barry Kitchener 20.70 0.75 0.00 25.4kg Worm Burner Ulala Bale $13.00
3 5 ALPHA ZELUS (5) Chris Georgiou 20.85 2.75 0.00 29.6kg Kinloch Brae Alpha Athena $11.00
4 2 MASTER PHANTOM (2) Christine Goodwin 20.87 3.00 0.00 35.2kg Master Corsair Spice Bucket $3.40
5 1 GENETIC DREAM (1) Gary Keep 21.11 6.50 0.00 30.0kg Zambora Brockie Ima Talent $14.00
6 3 SQUIRMING (3) Stephen Neary 21.12 6.50 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $21.00
7 6 ZOOM ZOOM ZOE (6) Sidney Goodwin 21.16 7.25 0.00 27.7kg Master Corsair Larina Lee $34.00
DNF 8 SLIPPERY DUCK (8) Rebecca Buxton 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.6kg Dyna Double One Kamilaroi Duk $4.20
Race 2 WEDNESDAY RACING @ CAPALABA 366m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 APOLLO ELEVEN (8) Louise Moulds 20.16 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Dyna Double One Space Girl Tears $5.00
2 6 IMPATIENT GIRL (6) Terrence Priest 20.25 1.25 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Tammy Baxter $2.30
3 4 AMELINA (4) Dianna Buxton 20.27 1.50 0.00 29.4kg Sh Avatar Vidi Vici $9.50
4 3 GUS GUS (3) Eric Honeyman 20.33 2.25 0.00 37.4kg Thirty Talks This Time Reba $4.60
5 7 HATTIE HONEY (7) Craig Cassidy 20.53 5.25 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Double One Hattie Bee $7.00
6 1 KAIRABAH KID (1) Sean Galloway 20.98 11.75 0.00 32.9kg No Donuts Just Itchin' $10.00
7 2 WHERE'S DEAN (2) Neville Tonks 21.13 13.75 0.00 36.6kg Thirty Talks Fast As $71.00
Race 3 CORNERSTONE RISK MANAGEMENT 366m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JAKE'S BOY (6) David Kitchener 20.15 0.00 0.00 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $5.00
2 1 GO ROMEO (1) Tracy Kunde 20.24 1.25 0.00 32.8kg Sulzanti Leah Benz $2.40
3 7 LORCAN LAD (7) Ashley Sommerfield 20.27 1.75 0.00 32.1kg Barcia Bale Ironbar Jill $4.80
4 4 BIRKDALE BARISTA (4) Lee Wylie 20.37 3.00 0.00 28.8kg Moreira Birkdale Beauty $12.00
5 5 CHEER BECKHAM (5) Craig Cassidy 20.43 4.00 0.00 31.5kg Aussie Infrared Cheergirl $16.00
6 8 THREE SORE FEET (8) Raymond Plimmer 20.44 4.25 0.00 35.4kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $5.50
7 2 MADE IN AUSTRIA (2) Robert Peschke 20.65 7.00 0.00 28.8kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $23.00
8 3 ZABDON OPIUM (3) David Kitchener 20.83 9.75 0.00 30.8kg Zabdon Ferrari Little Jill $61.00
Race 4 JUST GREYHOUND PHOTOS 366m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GEMMA BLACK (8) Graham Chalmers 19.83 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Fabregas Magic Maiden $2.20
2 7 SILVER TICKET (7) Barry Jones 20.10 3.75 0.00 30.2kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $13.00
3 6 GLITTER STRIP (6) Tarquin Neal 20.14 4.25 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Vegas Bound $3.30
4 1 GIRL LIKE HER (1) Craig Cassidy 20.22 5.50 0.00 25.0kg Rob Pines Adelina Pines $61.00
5 2 BURNS LIKE GAS (2) William Page 20.25 6.00 0.00 23.6kg Fabregas Sunshine Miss $34.00
6 4 VITESSE EARN (4) Jamie Hosking 20.36 7.50 0.00 32.6kg El Grand Senor Nova Magic $5.00
7 5 STERN (5) Craig Cassidy 20.37 7.75 0.00 26.3kg Barcia Bale Demi Cali $14.00
8 3 HARA'S BONNIE (3) Jemma Daley 20.57 10.50 0.00 26.3kg Fernando Bale Hara's Annie $16.00
Race 5 KEYBOW @ STUD 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JIMARY TURBO (5) Robert Patching 20.20 0.00 0.00 36.2kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $4.60
2 3 SPRITELY MAIDEN (3) Clinton Kratzmann 20.25 0.75 0.00 32.5kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $1.95
3 8 WILD (8) George Broadrick 20.34 2.00 0.00 36.0kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $15.00
4 4 EXCITING NEWS (4) Tony Parry 20.58 5.25 0.00 28.4kg Dyna Double One Vegas Secrets $11.00
5 1 ZABDON RODRIGO (1) Barry Kitchener 20.60 5.75 0.00 30.5kg Yogi Blue Zabdon La Rowsey $5.50
6 6 BUCK OR TWO (6) Brodie Prater 20.65 6.25 0.00 30.8kg Thirty Talks Indiana Gold $14.00
7 2 WALLOON WHIZ (2) William Page 20.70 7.00 0.00 25.8kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten $13.00
8 7 DYNAMIC TRAV (7) Jedda Cutlack 20.75 7.75 0.00 35.1kg Dyna Double One Hope's Magic $23.00
Race 6 WYNNUM HAULAGE 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZABDON ADESANYA (2) Barry Kitchener 19.73 0.00 0.00 30.3kg Yogi Blue Zabdon La Rowsey $2.10
2 7 KRAZY KARMAR (7) Karen Davies 20.01 4.00 0.00 32.0kg Dyna Double One No Holding Back $7.50
3 1 UP THE HILL (1) Glen Monkman 20.06 4.75 0.00 32.1kg Fernando Bale Lerosa $8.50
4 4 PRESLEY POWER (4) David Andrews 20.21 6.75 0.00 24.8kg Fabregas Isla's Style $81.00
5 5 FABIAN FEAST (5) Tony Parry 20.33 8.50 0.00 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Bonnie's Dream $41.00
6 3 ASH FELT (3) Bradley Woods 20.47 10.50 0.00 30.0kg Oaks Road Tarmac Black $13.00
7 8 BIT OF SAUCE (8) Terrence Priest 20.55 11.75 0.00 29.9kg Keybow Ness Quick $2.70
SCR 6 KRAVITZ (6) Jedda Cutlack
Race 7 SHANE MURPHY PAINTING 366m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MISS LEONARDO (5) Terrence Priest 19.81 0.00 0.00 27.2kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $8.50
2 2 CRACKERJACK SOC (2) Bianca Whitford 19.87 0.75 0.00 38.1kg El Grand Senor Five Percent $4.80
3 4 CUFFEY (4) Erin Cameron 19.94 1.75 0.00 36.6kg My Bro Fabio Ripple Eff Ex $4.20
4 3 LOGO (3) Brent Kline 20.01 2.75 0.00 27.5kg Thirty Talks Dark Casio $4.40
5 7 EARN AND RETURN (7) Neil Catchpole 20.06 3.50 0.00 31.1kg Dyna Double One Slayer Return $6.50
6 6 AUSTRIA'S ABBY (6) Robert Peschke 20.10 4.25 0.00 25.8kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $81.00
7 1 TALGAI WARRIOR (1) Wade Liddell 20.24 6.00 0.00 36.0kg Dyna Double One Left In Paris $8.50
8 8 SNAP DECISION (8) Phillip Shaxson 20.86 15.00 0.00 36.5kg Aussie Infrared Catch Fire $7.50
Race 8 HORIZON CONCRETE 366m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RAVEN PRINCE (3) Craig Cassidy 19.62 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Rob Pines Adelina Pines $23.00
2 1 COLUMBIAN KING (1) Jamie Hosking 19.67 0.75 0.00 33.3kg Dyna Double One Pauls Memory $1.12
3 5 FRANKIE DA SILVA (5) Lee Wylie 19.78 2.25 0.00 36.5kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $13.00
4 2 QUICK STORM (2) Marion Goodwin 19.78 2.25 0.00 36.1kg Zambora Brockie Storm Red $26.00
5 8 MY GIRL GRACEY (8) Erin Cameron 19.79 2.25 0.00 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Ripple Eff Ex $19.00
6 4 NANGAR KASH (4) Wade Liddell 19.91 4.25 0.00 36.1kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $23.00
7 7 IMPATIENT MISS (7) Terrence Priest 19.98 5.25 0.00 28.2kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $71.00
8 6 FEDOR (6) Raymond Plimmer 20.24 8.75 0.00 31.8kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $26.00
Race 9 DR JOHN MURRAY 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 I'M ZAC MAN (1) William Page 19.92 0.00 0.00 30.1kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten $1.95
2 7 GENTLEMAN JACK (7) Stephen Neary 20.16 3.50 0.00 33.3kg Banjo Boy Ritza Rita $13.00
3 6 WYNBURN REDSON (6) Terrence Priest 20.17 3.50 0.00 36.6kg Dyna Double One Wynburn Arrow $16.00
4 4 DYNAMITE TRAVIS (4) Jedda Cutlack 20.18 3.75 0.00 33.4kg Dyna Double One Abby's Fantasy $41.00
5 2 COAST GUARD (2) Lynette Keep 20.19 3.75 0.00 33.2kg Fernando Bale Claretown Cindy $2.80
6 8 RAPID STATE (8) Tarquin Neal 20.49 8.25 0.00 27.1kg Elite State Ellie's Choice $6.00
7 3 BLACK OPAQUE (3) Tony Parry 21.88 28.00 0.00 25.9kg Nitro Burst Enchanted Bling $101.00
Race 10 TAB LONG MAY WE PLAY 366m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CRACKING FORCE (6) Robert Patching 19.72 0.00 0.00 38.0kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $1.30
2 1 DYNAMITE BILL (1) Jedda Cutlack 19.78 0.75 0.00 32.7kg Dyna Double One Abby's Fantasy $14.00
3 3 INBOX (3) Wayne Thomson 19.84 1.75 0.00 37.7kg Fabregas Back To Business $5.00
4 7 TEAM AUSTRIA (7) Robert Peschke 20.43 10.00 0.00 31.0kg Burn One Down Abby Normal $61.00
5 4 MISTA KICK (4) Gary Keep 20.56 12.00 0.00 40.0kg Barcia Bale Miss Moreish $19.00
6 8 FABULOUS STYLE (8) David Andrews 20.87 16.25 0.00 25.4kg Fabregas Isla's Style $26.00
7 2 WALLOON BOY (2) William Page 20.87 16.25 0.00 27.0kg Zambora Brockie Number Ten $19.00