Dapto Race Results

Thursday 26th of April 2007
R1 EDWARD JACK MAIDEN HT 1 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $550 - $150 - $75
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
8
4
$0.00

Mgn

23.50

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R2 MICHAELS CELLARS DERBY HT 1 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $750 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
9
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
3
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
R3 COLLEEN HEININGER MIXED FINAL (520m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $750 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R4 FLIN GEORGE MAIDEN HT 2 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $550 - $75 - $20
Splits: 0.00
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
2
4
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
R5 MICHAELS CELLARS DERBY HT 2 (520m)
Place
Special Event - $750 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
5
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
7
1
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Stuart Dickinson
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
R6 GEORGE HEININGER MEMORIAL CUP (727m)
Place
Special Event - $5000 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Vince Multari
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

43.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
T: Sharron Webster
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

43.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
9
T: Butch Deverell
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

43.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
5
6
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

44.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
3
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

44.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
8
T: Patricia West
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

44.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
8
7
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

44.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
R7 HEININGER FAMILY STAKE (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $750 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
7
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
2
1
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

34.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

35.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
5
4
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

35.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

35.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

35.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R8 TRIPLE CROWN LODGE TROPHY FINAL (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

35.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
7
2
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

35.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

35.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R9 BRABHAM SYNDICATE STAKE (520m)
Place
Mixed - $750 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R10 DANIELLE & ALAN STAKE (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $750 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

35.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

35.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

35.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R11 BLUE PAWS STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1250 - $190 - $100
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
1
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
7
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
Race 1 EDWARD JACK MAIDEN HT 1 520m Maiden $550 - $150 - $75 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLASH MAX (2) 29.94 0.00 0.00 30.8kg MOST AWESOME MISS BIG TIME $0.00
2 7 SILVER BLITZ (7) 30.36 6.75 0.00 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz RACHAEL ANNE $0.00
3 1 PROUD MARY (1) 30.64 11.25 0.00 25.2kg Big Daddy Cool BARWON BELLE $0.00
4 8 REMEMBER THEM (8) 31.08 18.25 0.00 28.5kg SPIRAL NIKITA SIGNAMIZE $0.00
5 6 PSYCHO BONNIE (6) 31.15 19.25 0.00 25.1kg Go Wild Teddy BEST JEANIE $0.00
6 5 BARNEY ROSS (5) 31.16 19.50 0.00 31.0kg LOCHINVAR JET BADGER'S BEAUTY $0.00
7 3 FLYING ADDIS (3) 31.18 19.75 0.00 25.2kg Addis Boy MAGDARLANA $0.00
8 4 SIOUX VICTORY (4) 31.42 23.50 0.00 26.0kg Addis Boy PRINCESS HAVOC $0.00
Race 2 MICHAELS CELLARS DERBY HT 1 520m Special Event $750 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BREEZE IT IN (1) 30.09 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz COCONUT BREEZE $0.00
2 8 STRIPED (8) 30.15 1.00 0.00 29.2kg Collision MITZY'S BELLE $0.00
3 4 LOU LOU TOKEN (4) 30.16 1.25 0.00 33.6kg LOU LOU FLYER LOU LOU PRINCESS $0.00
4 2 ROCKIN KELLY (2) 30.42 5.25 0.00 33.9kg ARIZONA RAIDER SPORTY'S BABE $0.00
5 7 Bit Chili (7) 30.45 5.75 0.00 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
6 3 CLASS MATE (3) Jason Magri 30.62 8.50 0.00 29.4kg Just The Best MISS AIMEE $0.00
7 6 KOUTU ON FIRE (6) 30.64 8.75 0.00 34.8kg FIREFLY BOY LADY TEROS $0.00
8 5 FAITHFUL LOVE (5) 30.65 9.00 0.00 32.9kg History Lesson GORGEOUS LEE $0.00
Race 3 COLLEEN HEININGER MIXED FINAL 520m Novice Grade 5 $750 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RUDD MUD (6) 30.05 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Collision MISS ANGELIQUE $0.00
2 5 CAMDEN KID (5) 30.22 2.75 0.00 31.9kg Hallucinate CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
3 1 BETTY BOMBSHELL (1) 30.28 3.75 0.00 27.6kg Go Wild Teddy BARETTA BETTY $0.00
4 4 JOELSON (4) 30.33 4.50 0.00 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool CREATIVE $0.00
5 3 JUST FRIENDS (3) 30.39 5.50 0.00 29.0kg Token Prince OUTRAGEOUS ANGEL $0.00
7 2 PURE BLACK JET (2) 30.80 12.00 0.00 32.7kg Addis Boy SHAKAYA STAR $0.00
8 8 CAMDEN DREAM (8) 31.07 16.25 0.00 26.0kg Hallucinate CAMDEN GIFT $0.00
Race 4 FLIN GEORGE MAIDEN HT 2 520m Maiden $550 - $75 - $20 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RIGHT ON RUBY (5) 30.27 0.00 0.00 26.1kg Hallucinate RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
2 4 DIAMOND EBONY (4) 30.33 1.00 0.00 25.5kg Bombastic Shiraz COCONUT BREEZE $0.00
3 8 ONCIDIUM (8) 30.69 6.75 0.00 32.1kg Elite State STORM CRUISER $0.00
4 1 PROVEN RISQUE (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.78 8.25 0.00 28.5kg Primo Uno PROVEN TOPS $0.00
5 2 SIOUX SPIRIT (2) 31.08 13.00 0.00 25.5kg Addis Boy PRINCESS HAVOC $0.00
7 6 MINTY DOLL (6) 31.29 16.25 0.00 24.5kg History Lesson IRINKA DOLL $0.00
Race 5 MICHAELS CELLARS DERBY HT 2 520m Special Event $750 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TRUE DESTINY (8) 30.10 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Brett Lee JILLO BALE $0.00
3 5 RILO GEAR (5) 30.14 0.75 0.00 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz ELZAFIRE $0.00
4 7 STOLE THE SHOW (7) 30.52 6.75 0.00 31.0kg Elite State LITTLE CHAMPION $0.00
5 2 CATMANDOO (2) 30.55 7.25 0.00 32.8kg Elite State PERSIAN BELLE $0.00
6 3 SUPER BUCKS (3) 30.74 10.25 0.00 30.2kg Kobble Creek ALIGHT $0.00
7 1 BUNDY BANDIT (1) 30.77 10.75 0.00 33.1kg ARIZONA RAIDER SPORTY'S BABE $0.00
8 4 Cawbourne Frank (4) Stuart Dickinson 31.12 16.25 0.00 34.1kg PROPER TEARS CAWBOURNE PEARL $0.00
Race 6 GEORGE HEININGER MEMORIAL CUP 727m Special Event $5000 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FANCY NAT (2) Vince Multari 43.58 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Brett Lee MISS FANCY $0.00
2 4 SCHWARZER (4) 43.64 1.00 0.00 32.1kg Just The Best ILLUMINATE $0.00
3 1 ANGEL DOLL (1) Sharron Webster 43.75 2.75 0.00 28.1kg STATELY BIRD TABER DOLL $0.00
4 9 RODEN (5) Butch Deverell 43.81 3.75 0.00 34.2kg CLEARWATER BOY HOW WONDERFUL $0.00
5 6 I LOVE LUCY (6) 44.46 14.00 0.00 27.3kg Token Prince SMOKEY MELODY $0.00
6 3 WITH DIGNITY (3) Lisa Rasmussen 44.47 14.25 0.00 26.2kg Go Wild Teddy READY TO RISE $0.00
7 8 GLENDA'S PICK (8) Patricia West 44.49 14.50 0.00 23.0kg Token Prince LITTLE BETTY MAY $0.00
8 7 ODNOC ALORAC (7) 44.52 15.00 0.00 34.6kg TROUSERS ODNOC $0.00
Race 7 HEININGER FAMILY STAKE 600m Grade 5 $750 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PRECIOUS LEE (7) 34.65 0.00 0.00 29.5kg Brett Lee NO WAY GLORIA $0.00
2 1 FRANKS MELODY (1) 34.99 5.50 0.00 34.7kg Token Prince SMOKEY MELODY $0.00
3 8 MAGIC LOVE (8) 35.13 7.75 0.00 27.9kg Token Prince MAGIC COIN $0.00
4 2 WE LOVE PRINCESS (2) 35.40 12.00 0.00 29.0kg Token Prince SMOKEY MELODY $0.00
5 4 YALLAH CRYSTAL (4) 35.51 13.75 0.00 27.4kg NUJOOLOO HIGHWAY BISCYANE $0.00
6 5 WATTA CROWN (5) 35.53 14.00 0.00 31.2kg Token Prince HALF SOVEREIGN $0.00
7 6 ALL JAY'S (6) 35.65 16.00 0.00 26.4kg Trendy Leigh BEE JAY'S WISH $0.00
Race 8 TRIPLE CROWN LODGE TROPHY FINAL 600m Grade 5 $1000 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ADRIS ECHO (1) 34.76 0.00 0.00 25.3kg BUCK'S DOUBLE IRINKA ROS $0.00
2 3 HEZA LIL (3) 35.13 6.00 0.00 31.1kg GABLE LAFOURCHE LIL'S SHANDY $0.00
3 7 MISS MONIQUE (7) 35.24 7.75 0.00 29.3kg Big Daddy Cool MAGGIE ROSE $0.00
4 5 MUSKY (5) 35.26 8.00 0.00 29.5kg MOST AWESOME MISS BIG TIME $0.00
6 4 NO COMPLY (4) 35.67 14.50 0.00 25.0kg LOCHINVAR JET PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
7 2 BRENMARC'S GIRL (2) 35.68 14.75 0.00 27.9kg Collision MOONLIGHT LADY $0.00
8 6 AIR LOOM (6) 35.72 15.25 0.00 28.4kg Just The Best BERRIE'S LASS $0.00
Race 9 BRABHAM SYNDICATE STAKE 520m Mixed $750 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NO WAY BOY (1) 30.27 0.00 0.00 34.7kg FIREFLY BOY NO WAY GLORIA $0.00
2 5 EQUITY (5) 30.44 2.75 0.00 26.9kg MOST AWESOME MISTRESS MARIAH $0.00
3 8 OW MELEY (8) 30.45 3.00 0.00 32.0kg NO INTENT SUMMER BLISS $0.00
6 3 GETA WITNESS (3) 30.86 9.50 0.00 30.5kg Cyrus The Virus MOTHER INDYA $0.00
Race 10 DANIELLE & ALAN STAKE 600m Grade 5 $750 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NO WAY GEORGIA (1) 35.02 0.00 0.00 28.7kg FIREFLY BOY NO WAY GLORIA $0.00
2 6 HIGHWAY ANAKULA (6) 35.09 1.25 0.00 28.2kg NUJOOLOO HIGHWAY BISCYANE $0.00
3 8 Still Hoping (8) 35.19 2.75 0.00 27.2kg Placard MAGIC TRICK $0.00
4 3 AMAZONICA (3) 35.28 4.25 0.00 27.4kg Elite State STORM CRUISER $0.00
5 4 POINT GIRL (4) 35.52 8.00 0.00 26.0kg Token Prince LILLI PILLI STAR $0.00
6 5 SHEER GOLD (5) 35.65 10.00 0.00 27.8kg Surf Lorian ALLY WHO $0.00
7 7 MULGOA'S GIRL (7) Mark Arncliffe 35.96 15.00 0.00 25.1kg MODERN ASSASSIN MULGOA ROAD $0.00
Race 11 BLUE PAWS STAKE 520m Grade 5 $1250 - $190 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 REDFERN FLASH (6) 30.01 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Surf Lorian SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
2 8 WHO'S SURFING (8) 30.07 1.00 0.00 29.4kg Surf Lorian ALLY WHO $0.00
3 4 ZEN CHI BLUE (4) 30.41 6.50 0.00 31.1kg Addis Boy JAZZY GEMMA $0.00
4 3 THUNDER MICK (3) 30.51 8.00 0.00 32.5kg Collision TILLY TOOTER $0.00
6 1 NETWORK REBEL (1) 30.62 9.75 0.00 31.7kg Collision PRO MODEL $0.00
7 7 ZEN CHI LILY (7) 30.75 11.75 0.00 25.5kg Addis Boy JAZZY GEMMA $0.00
8 5 IIGLOO OSTI (5) 30.76 12.00 0.00 35.3kg Placard OSTI'S LASS $0.00