Darwin Race Results

Sunday 22nd of March 2020
R1 SAGE CONTRACTING DASH (312m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $600 - $225 - $150
Splits: 7.35, 11.45
1
8
T: Russell Savige
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.80

Split

7.35

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Ronald Phillips
$4.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
6
T: Richard Carr
$1.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
2
T: Leta Smith
$26.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
5
4
T: Leta Smith
$12.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 CUB DASH (312m)
Place
4 - $600 - $225 - $150
Splits: 7.37, 11.36
1
3
T: Ronald Phillips
$19.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.73

Split

7.37

In Run

0

Wgt

30.9kg
2
6
T: Steele Bolton
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
4
T: Graeme Scott
$10.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
7
T: Russell Savige
$7.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
8
T: Russell Savige
$4.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
2
T: Steele Bolton
$13.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
7
1
T: Andrew Lasker
$2.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R3 NT BOUNLESS POSSIBLE DASH (312m)
Place
Best 8 - $1100 - $330 - $220
Splits: 7.31, 11.11
1
8
T: Gregory Milne
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.42

Split

7.31

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
2
6
T: Leta Smith
$2.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
7
T: Leta Smith
$7.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: Graeme Ferns
$5.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
4
T: Ronald Phillips
$16.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
6
2
T: Steele Bolton
$14.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
1
T: Graeme Ferns
$15.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS DASH (383m)
Place
Maiden Juvenile Grade 5 - $625 - $240 - $155
Splits: 11.36, 11.46
1
1
T: Russell Savige
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

11.36

In Run

0

Wgt

27.4kg
2
3
T: Steele Bolton
$5.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
2
T: Robert Brown
$18.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Richard Carr
$14.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
5
T: Steele Bolton
$31.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
6
7
T: Steele Bolton
$22.10

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Steele Bolton
$5.30

Mgn

16.50

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
8
8
T: Steele Bolton
$5.80

Mgn

29.00

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
R5 COOLALINGA MOWERS DASH (312m)
Place
Grade 5 - $600 - $225 - $150
Splits: 7.38, 11.40
1
8
T: Graeme Ferns
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.78

Split

7.38

In Run

0

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: Ronald Phillips
$8.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Russell Savige
$2.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: Simon Nathanael
$11.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.7kg
5
7
T: Graeme Scott
$9.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: Russell Savige
$8.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
2
T: Leta Smith
$47.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
8
1
T: Leta Smith
$40.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.6kg
R6 LADBROKES INFO HUB DASH (312m)
Place
Grade 5 - $600 - $225 - $150
Splits: 7.43, 11.31
1
3
T: Graeme Ferns
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.74

Split

7.43

In Run

0

Wgt

34.9kg
2
8
T: Leta Smith
$2.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: Shanae Seubert
$13.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
T: Leta Smith
$41.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
1
T: Graeme Scott
$16.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Russell Savige
$13.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
6
T: Russell Savige
$3.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
7
T: Steele Bolton
$11.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R7 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL (312m)
Place
Free For All - $625 - $240 - $155
Splits: 7.37, 11.48
1
3
T: Graeme Scott
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.85

Split

7.37

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
2
4
T: Steele Bolton
$4.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Ronald Phillips
$4.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
6
T: Russell Savige
$8.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Ronald Phillips
$7.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
2
T: Joel Vansleve
$13.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
7
T: Richard Carr
$9.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
R8 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND DASH (383m)
Place
Grade 5 - $625 - $240 - $155
Splits: 11.52, 11.58
1
8
T: Robert Brown
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

11.52

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Russell Savige
$2.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
2
T: Christopher Blackman
$8.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
4
T: Graeme Scott
$10.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Russell Savige
$28.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
6
T: Graeme Ferns
$3.30

Mgn

27.50

Time

25.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
7
T: Andrew Lasker
$0.00
R9 NIGHTCLIFF SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB DASH (383m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $625 - $240 - $155
Splits: 11.08, 11.17
1
3
T: Steele Bolton
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.25

Split

11.08

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Andrew Lasker
$4.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
3
2
T: Steele Bolton
$7.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
4
8
T: Russell Savige
$21.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
4
T: Graeme Scott
$26.40

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
7
T: Richard Carr
$35.20

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
1
T: Graeme Ferns
$0.00
R10 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL (312m)
Place
Free For All - $625 - $240 - $155
Splits: 7.47, 11.36
1
1
T: Ronald Phillips
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.83

Split

7.47

In Run

0

Wgt

29.1kg
2
8
T: Russell Savige
$15.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
7
T: Gregory Milne
$15.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
5
T: Graeme Scott
$5.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
T: Joel Vansleve
$182.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
DNF
4
T: Richard Carr
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
R11 TAB DASH (383m)
Place
Mixed 1/2/3 - $800 - $260 - $175
Splits: 11.32, 11.50
1
2
T: Steele Bolton
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

11.32

In Run

0

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Russell Savige
$17.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
3
8
T: Steele Bolton
$1.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
7
T: Christopher Blackman
$8.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
5
T: Steele Bolton
$15.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
6
4
T: Robert Brown
$9.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
Race 1 SAGE CONTRACTING DASH 312m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $600 - $225 - $150 Splits: 7.35, 11.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEMON DROP (8) Russell Savige 18.80 0.00 7.35 0 28.6kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $3.50
2 1 GRIMSHAW (1) Ronald Phillips 18.94 2.00 0.00 27.4kg Premier Fantasy Exceeding Lee $4.30
3 6 BLUE RUNAWAY (6) Richard Carr 19.01 3.00 0.00 29.0kg Barcia Bale Poker Boys $1.80
4 2 MALITA MAGAZINE (2) Leta Smith 19.19 5.50 0.00 23.6kg Dyna Steal Princess Canute $26.00
5 4 SHE'S ENOUGH (4) Leta Smith 19.46 9.25 0.00 27.6kg Banjo Boy Quick Succession $12.40
Race 2 CUB DASH 312m 4 $600 - $225 - $150 Splits: 7.37, 11.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JUNK YARD DIGGER (3) Ronald Phillips 18.73 0.00 7.37 0 30.9kg Barcia Bale Mazin Flash $19.90
2 6 WEEONA BEC (6) Steele Bolton 18.79 0.75 0.00 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Elizabeth Two $6.00
3 4 QUETZALLI (4) Graeme Scott 18.81 1.00 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Orthia Bale $10.90
4 7 CROCODILE BOLT (7) Russell Savige 18.96 3.25 0.00 28.5kg Oaks Road Mandy Charm $7.70
5 8 FLAMING MOE (8) Russell Savige 18.97 3.50 0.00 28.7kg Banjo Boy Maldini Martini $4.20
6 2 CROCODILE FLOW (2) Steele Bolton 19.05 4.50 0.00 24.8kg Oaks Road Mandy Charm $13.00
7 1 UNO SLIPPER (1) Andrew Lasker 19.06 4.75 0.00 25.1kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie $2.30
Race 3 NT BOUNLESS POSSIBLE DASH 312m Best 8 $1100 - $330 - $220 Splits: 7.31, 11.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CANDY PAINT (8) Gregory Milne 18.42 0.00 7.31 0 32.2kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tarn $3.50
2 6 PRIOR WARNING (6) Leta Smith 18.78 5.25 0.00 26.0kg Kalden Komoto Sometimes Speedy $2.50
3 7 BALKAN BABE (7) Leta Smith 18.83 5.75 0.00 26.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Giddy's Star $7.40
4 3 SUNSET SHERBET (3) Graeme Ferns 18.91 7.00 0.00 26.9kg Where's Pedro Push It $5.90
5 4 MATILDA ROAD (4) Ronald Phillips 18.99 8.25 0.00 24.6kg Oaks Road Stealthy Blonde $16.10
6 2 CHOICE WAY (2) Steele Bolton 19.17 10.50 0.00 26.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Dream Choice $14.30
7 1 NOT LOITERING (1) Graeme Ferns 19.23 11.50 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Set To Shine $15.40
Race 4 HOLDFAST INSURANCE BROKERS DASH 383m Maiden Juvenile Grade 5 $625 - $240 - $155 Splits: 11.36, 11.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SIBLING (1) Russell Savige 22.82 0.00 11.36 0 27.4kg Barcia Bale Butterfly Bling $2.30
2 3 CAWBOURNE DIXIE (3) Steele Bolton 23.37 7.75 0.00 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $5.20
3 2 WHISPER QUICK (2) Robert Brown 23.42 8.50 0.00 27.4kg Ollie Bale Whispering Ling $18.40
4 6 AEROPLANE MILLY (6) Richard Carr 23.44 8.75 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Aeroplane Becky $14.70
5 5 CAWBOURNE SASHA (5) Steele Bolton 23.55 10.25 0.00 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Porshe $31.50
6 7 PETE'S PUPPET (7) Steele Bolton 23.77 13.50 0.00 30.6kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $22.10
7 4 CRAIG'S MISTAKE (4) Steele Bolton 23.98 16.50 0.00 28.5kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $5.30
8 8 SANDPAPER GATE (8) Steele Bolton 24.85 29.00 0.00 33.3kg El Grand Senor Amlin Jewel $5.80
Race 5 COOLALINGA MOWERS DASH 312m Grade 5 $600 - $225 - $150 Splits: 7.38, 11.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HELLO I'M ROB (8) Graeme Ferns 18.78 0.00 7.38 0 28.7kg Magic Sprite Typhoon Monelli $3.40
2 4 NIGHT CHARM (4) Ronald Phillips 18.94 2.25 0.00 30.4kg Oaks Road Mandy Charm $8.80
3 3 MINOR DETAILS (3) Russell Savige 18.94 2.25 0.00 28.7kg Elite State Tricky Pipa $2.30
4 5 SPIRIT BAR (5) Simon Nathanael 19.08 4.25 0.00 36.7kg Barcia Bale Kokoda Spirit $11.80
5 7 COSTLY GIRL (7) Graeme Scott 19.14 5.25 0.00 26.6kg El Grand Senor Pandora's Sin $9.60
6 6 ROCKABYE DEMI (6) Russell Savige 19.18 5.75 0.00 25.1kg High Earner West On Raven $8.90
7 2 SMILEY'S REVENGE (2) Leta Smith 19.25 6.50 0.00 26.8kg Nitro Burst Scarlett Cath $47.20
8 1 BYE FELICIA (1) Leta Smith 19.64 12.25 0.00 22.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Hilda's Charm $40.40
Race 6 LADBROKES INFO HUB DASH 312m Grade 5 $600 - $225 - $150 Splits: 7.43, 11.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PONTYPIARI (3) Graeme Ferns 18.74 0.00 7.43 0 34.9kg Jen's Love Swansea Jacky $9.10
2 8 MIGHTY MAGAZINE (8) Leta Smith 18.85 1.50 0.00 29.8kg Nitro Burst Francine $2.20
3 5 SUBLIME CHANCE (5) Shanae Seubert 19.13 5.50 0.00 24.9kg Fear Zafonic Mini Pod $13.70
4 2 NOTORIOUS KING (2) Leta Smith 19.30 8.00 0.00 27.9kg Barcia Bale Rockin' Josie $41.30
5 1 DARREN ALLEN (1) Graeme Scott 19.36 8.75 0.00 32.3kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala $16.50
6 4 NADIA'S FUN (4) Russell Savige 19.41 9.50 0.00 27.8kg Hooksy Where's The Fun $13.70
7 6 PRETTY PAYTON (6) Russell Savige 19.43 9.75 0.00 26.0kg Collision Payton Hill $3.30
8 7 NAK FACTOR (7) Steele Bolton 19.64 12.75 0.00 27.3kg Oaks Road Mandy Charm $11.40
Race 7 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL 312m Free For All $625 - $240 - $155 Splits: 7.37, 11.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DELERRA (3) Graeme Scott 18.85 0.00 7.37 0 26.0kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $3.60
2 4 KATY HAIRY (4) Steele Bolton 18.91 0.75 0.00 27.8kg El Grand Senor Mix Off Harmony $4.20
3 8 BOWDEN (8) Ronald Phillips 19.02 2.25 0.00 32.2kg Barcia Bale Born Lightning $4.20
4 6 WEEONA WENDY (6) Russell Savige 19.41 8.00 0.00 25.6kg Kinloch Brae Tear Away Size $8.30
5 1 TIARA'S MISS (1) Ronald Phillips 19.61 10.75 0.00 26.9kg Zambora Brockie Anastasia $7.40
6 2 AIN'T NO BODY (2) Joel Vansleve 19.65 11.50 0.00 32.4kg Worm Burner Strongbeth $13.30
7 7 AEROPLANE MOSES (7) Richard Carr 19.72 12.25 0.00 34.6kg Barcia Bale Aeroplane Monnie $9.30
Race 8 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND DASH 383m Grade 5 $625 - $240 - $155 Splits: 11.52, 11.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NO HUMBUG (8) Robert Brown 23.10 0.00 11.52 0 29.0kg Cosmic Rumble Poker Boys $5.40
2 1 LILLY PILLY LASS (1) Russell Savige 23.28 2.50 0.00 26.4kg Shakey Jakey Pauls Memory $2.20
3 2 BLUEBOW (2) Christopher Blackman 23.49 5.50 0.00 32.1kg Keybow Star Doll $8.10
4 4 RED RAILER (4) Graeme Scott 24.00 12.75 0.00 27.3kg Where's Pedro Jewel Action $10.40
5 3 GALLOPING EDDIE (3) Russell Savige 24.29 17.00 0.00 28.8kg Just The Best Wadelock Willow $28.00
6 6 RUN SUN (6) Graeme Ferns 25.03 27.50 0.00 30.7kg Swift Fancy Joy The Weapon $3.30
SCR 7 CAIRNLEA SADIE (7) Andrew Lasker
Race 9 NIGHTCLIFF SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB DASH 383m Mixed 4/5 $625 - $240 - $155 Splits: 11.08, 11.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MEPUNGA ZEUS (3) Steele Bolton 22.25 0.00 11.08 0 30.7kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Hayley $1.40
2 6 UNPOSSIBLE (6) Andrew Lasker 22.67 6.00 0.00 30.1kg Bekim Bale Cairnlea Ellie $4.10
3 2 EL DONBERTO (2) Steele Bolton 22.93 9.75 0.00 36.3kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Bugsy $7.20
4 8 GALLOPING COXY (8) Russell Savige 23.24 14.00 0.00 30.1kg Just The Best Wadelock Willow $21.10
5 4 WEEONA PADDY (4) Graeme Scott 23.47 17.25 0.00 31.3kg Mogambo Elizabeth Two $26.40
6 7 BUSTER NORRIS (7) Richard Carr 23.66 20.25 0.00 32.1kg Knocka Norris Marley Girl $35.20
SCR 1 NAT'S WISH (1) Graeme Ferns
Race 10 SBA OFFICE NATIONAL 312m Free For All $625 - $240 - $155 Splits: 7.47, 11.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EIGHT JEWELS (1) Ronald Phillips 18.83 0.00 7.47 0 29.1kg El Grand Senor Amlin Jewel $1.50
2 8 PIZZA TOOL (8) Russell Savige 18.91 1.00 0.00 25.7kg Dyna Double One Dyna Ping $15.20
3 7 FUSE BOX (7) Gregory Milne 19.00 2.25 0.00 33.4kg Primo Uno Giddy's Star $15.20
4 5 GREAT KNOCK (5) Graeme Scott 19.36 7.50 0.00 28.5kg Knocka Norris Exs And Ohs $5.20
5 2 AIN'T NO CRIPPS (2) Joel Vansleve 19.68 12.25 0.00 33.1kg Worm Burner Strongbeth $182.40
DNF 4 AIN'T NO TIME (4) Richard Carr 0.00 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Walk Hard Super Leggera $4.90
Race 11 TAB DASH 383m Mixed 1/2/3 $800 - $260 - $175 Splits: 11.32, 11.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CROCODILE CRUSH (2) Steele Bolton 22.82 0.00 11.32 0 31.4kg Bekim Bale Girl Crush $3.70
2 1 JAMIE MARIE (1) Russell Savige 22.84 0.25 0.00 29.0kg Swift Fancy Senorita Selena $17.10
3 8 SNOOP A LOOP (8) Steele Bolton 22.86 0.75 0.00 32.0kg Fernando Bale Scissor Queen $1.70
4 7 FABULOUS CHANCE (7) Christopher Blackman 23.08 3.75 0.00 31.6kg Magic Sprite Half A Chance $8.80
5 5 OUTLAW ARNHEM (5) Steele Bolton 23.11 4.25 0.00 35.0kg Dyna Double One Leesa Benz $15.40
6 4 RINGBARK MASON (4) Robert Brown 23.19 5.25 0.00 31.0kg Velocette Erin's Entity $9.60