Dubbo Race Results

Thursday 21st of May 2020
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (318m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Augustus Weekes
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.72

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.0kg
2
1
T: Graeme Smith
$2.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.6kg
3
2
T: Tania Trappett
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$72.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

27.7kg
5
6
T: John Barrass
$12.10

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.0kg
6
5
T: Paul Britt
$3.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

24.5kg
7
8
T: Merle Clarke
$20.60

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.77

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.3kg
8
3
T: Merle Clarke
$71.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

24.8kg
R2 CHOICES FLOORING DUBBO MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Matthew Murphy
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Kaleb Weekes
$2.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

25.1kg
3
5
T: Carl Moss
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

31.6kg
4
8
T: Matthew Murphy
$16.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

27.8kg
5
3
T: Casie O'Neil
$15.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: William O'Neil
$13.60

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: Damien Lee
$77.30

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.0kg
8
1
T: Damien Lee
$19.50

Mgn

23.00

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

27.7kg
R3 HOGS BREATH DUBBO (318m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Paul Britt
$18.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

35.8kg
2
3
T: Robert Ingram
$11.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

29.3kg
3
8
T: Charmaine Roberts
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

33.8kg
4
7
T: Paul Wasson
$58.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.8kg
5
2
T: Paul Braddon
$4.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Paul Braddon
$4.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$2.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

30.0kg
R4 LADBROKES SWITCH MAIDEN FINAL (400m)
Place
Maiden Final - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Dennis Barnes
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

62

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Richard Board
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Grant Miller
$15.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

31.7kg
4
1
T: Errol Hughes
$36.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

28.7kg
5
3
T: Errol Hughes
$33.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.3kg
6
5
T: Thomas Miller
$85.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

23.8kg
7
9
T: Peter Carr
$63.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.52

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.3kg
8
6
T: Carl Moss
$11.40

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

38

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
7
T: Dennis Barnes
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES CASH IN 0-2 WIN (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.1kg
2
1
T: Dennis Barnes
$1.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.1kg
3
3
T: Matthew Murphy
$13.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.3kg
4
2
T: Carl Moss
$3.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Vicki Pickering
$20.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Len Haaring
$50.70

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

24.5kg
7
8
T: Robert Littlefield
$74.50

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

34.7kg
SCR
4
T: Peter Carr
$0.00
R6 SIGNVISION DUBBO 0-2 WIN (516m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Errol Hughes
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

33.2kg
2
5
T: Raymond Smith
$2.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Robert Littlefield
$58.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

844

Wgt

26.5kg
4
1
T: Grant Miller
$4.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

30.1kg
5
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$5.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

32.8kg
6
9
T: Grant Miller
$20.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

732

Wgt

29.0kg
7
7
T: Peter Carr
$19.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

24.1kg
8
2
T: Len Haaring
$72.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
3
T: Casie O'Neil
$0.00
R7 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD (605m)
Place
Non Graded - $3000 - $920 - $690
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Augustus Weekes
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.85

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

25.4kg
2
5
T: Mark Swift
$2.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

35.03

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

31.0kg
3
7
T: Robert Littlefield
$17.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

35.10

Split

0.00

In Run

143

Wgt

25.8kg
4
2
T: Peter Carr
$12.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

27.2kg
5
4
T: Robert Littlefield
$24.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.40

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

26.7kg
6
8
T: Raymond Smith
$4.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

35.65

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.4kg
7
3
T: Robert Littlefield
$149.40

Mgn

18.00

Time

36.12

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
6
T: Bradley O'Neil
$0.00
R8 COL HEWITT REAL ESTATE DUBBO (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Christopher Spratt
$10.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

24.7kg
3
3
T: Paul Wasson
$21.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

31.4kg
4
7
T: Daniel Hoskins
$2.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

38

Wgt

32.1kg
5
9
T: Paul Wasson
$20.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Paul Britt
$3.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

33.2kg
7
1
T: Steven Cummins
$32.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.7kg
8
6
T: Len Haaring
$106.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Pamela Braddon
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
6
T: Brendan Mchattan
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.74

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

34.1kg
3
4
T: Len Haaring
$38.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Daniel Foley
$28.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

25.5kg
5
8
T: Malcolm Bush
$41.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

30.3kg
6
7
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Jannette Steel
$33.20

Mgn

19.50

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

29.7kg
8
5
T: Daniel Foley
$69.20

Mgn

26.50

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

30.1kg
R10 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $2000 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Pamela Braddon
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

26.7kg
2
3
T: Ronald Steel
$8.90

Mgn

0.05

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.7kg
3
1
T: Paul Braddon
$1.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

29.3kg
4
8
T: Graham Pickering
$48.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Paul Wasson
$31.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.1kg
6
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$34.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.0kg
7
2
T: Amanda Ginn
$44.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

26.5kg
R11 COOLAGAH GOAT COMPANY (318m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

25.5kg
2
1
T: Vicki Pickering
$12.70

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.3kg
3
4
T: Samantha Ashman
$8.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Grant Miller
$5.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

18.87

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

34.3kg
5
2
T: Tania Trappett
$31.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

34.3kg
6
7
T: Len Haaring
$19.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

17

Wgt

24.8kg
7
6
T: David Harkin
$12.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

28.9kg
8
3
T: Bradley O'Neil
$28.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.8kg
R12 LADBROKES CASH OUT (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Graham Pickering
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

36.4kg
2
1
T: John Portelli
$1.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Brendan Mchattan
$11.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

31.8kg
4
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.39

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.4kg
5
2
T: Joshua Parton
$63.10

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

34.8kg
6
5
T: Daniel Hoskins
$31.30

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Aiden Lee
$59.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

30.8kg
8
3
T: John Portelli
$21.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

38

Wgt

27.5kg
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 318m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 WINLOCK BENNY (4) Augustus Weekes 18.72 0.00 0.00 77 32.0kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $7.00
2 1 HERMIDALE LASS (1) Graeme Smith 18.82 1.50 0.00 11 25.6kg Fernando Bale Blue Thunda $2.50
3 2 LUAI BALE (2) Tania Trappett 18.84 1.75 0.00 32 26.0kg Taylors Sky Purcell Bale $4.60
4 7 FUSION WHISPER (7) Kylie Mcdonald 19.10 5.25 0.00 65 27.7kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $72.60
5 6 TOY FAIR (6) John Barrass 19.39 9.50 0.00 44 24.0kg Our Toyman Roll 'Em Maggie $12.10
6 5 UNO RAPIDO (5) Paul Britt 19.52 11.50 0.00 53 24.5kg Dyna Double One Super Bronie $3.80
7 8 GREEN LABEL (8) Merle Clarke 19.77 15.00 0.00 88 27.3kg Blazin' Bomber Majestic Land $20.60
8 3 MIGHTY SELENA (3) Merle Clarke 19.87 16.25 0.00 26 24.8kg Buck Fever Mighty Stunner $71.40
Race 2 CHOICES FLOORING DUBBO MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GAMMA SEVEN (7) Matthew Murphy 23.02 0.00 0.00 21 33.9kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $2.50
2 4 WINLOCK HARLOW (4) Kaleb Weekes 23.56 7.75 0.00 75 25.1kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $2.90
3 5 SUNRISE (5) Carl Moss 23.67 9.25 0.00 43 31.6kg Dyna Double One Flyin' Finley $5.50
4 8 SHELBY NICE (8) Matthew Murphy 23.68 9.25 0.00 32 27.8kg Brad Hill Billy Zipping Shelby $16.90
5 3 DAJANCO ZARR (3) Casie O'Neil 23.80 11.00 0.00 64 27.5kg Barcia Bale Midnight Maid $15.10
6 2 DEPUTY DAVE (2) William O'Neil 24.08 15.00 0.00 57 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Midnight News $13.60
7 6 MILLSTA (6) Damien Lee 24.20 16.75 0.00 88 28.0kg Barcia Bale Tifi For Me $77.30
8 1 PAPER FLOWERS (1) Damien Lee 24.64 23.00 0.00 16 27.7kg Barcia Bale Zipping Yoko $19.50
Race 3 HOGS BREATH DUBBO 318m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HUSKY HOOFS (6) Paul Britt 18.58 0.00 0.00 44 35.8kg Spring Gun Pawsative $18.50
2 3 PACEY BALE (3) Robert Ingram 18.86 4.00 0.00 25 29.3kg Banjo Boy Dyna Nico $11.90
3 8 RONNIE KEEPING (8) Charmaine Roberts 18.89 4.25 0.00 77 33.8kg Fabregas Bedazzled Bead $6.50
4 7 BEAKY BLUE (7) Paul Wasson 19.05 6.50 0.00 11 25.8kg Awesome Project Kaliska $58.70
5 2 ARRIE A BLAZE (2) Paul Braddon 19.06 6.75 0.00 32 31.5kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $4.10
6 4 RICH HISTORY (4) Paul Braddon 19.10 7.50 0.00 66 29.9kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $4.90
7 1 FERNANDO FUSION (1) Wesley Mcdonald 19.13 7.75 0.00 53 30.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $2.30
Race 4 LADBROKES SWITCH MAIDEN FINAL 400m Maiden Final $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NANGAR FREEDOM (8) Dennis Barnes 22.91 0.00 0.00 62 26.5kg Fernando Bale All Too Fancy $1.20
2 2 SLEEPY CAN DO (2) Richard Board 23.13 3.00 0.00 11 31.1kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $8.00
3 4 HARD GAME (4) Grant Miller 23.21 4.25 0.00 74 31.7kg El Grand Senor Sky Book $15.70
4 1 BLACKFOOT ANGEL (1) Errol Hughes 23.25 4.75 0.00 43 28.7kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $36.30
5 3 RUN GOLDIE RUN (3) Errol Hughes 23.32 5.75 0.00 55 29.3kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $33.30
6 5 SPRING HILL GIRL (5) Thomas Miller 23.47 8.00 0.00 26 23.8kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $85.50
7 9 KINLOCH CASEY (7) Peter Carr 23.52 8.75 0.00 87 27.3kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $63.60
8 6 WAY IT IS (6) Carl Moss 24.01 15.75 0.00 38 33.4kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $11.40
SCR 7 NANGAR SAL (7) Dennis Barnes
Race 5 LADBROKES CASH IN 0-2 WIN 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BONNIE BLONDE (7) Amanda Ginn 29.89 0.00 0.00 11 27.1kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $4.90
2 1 NANGAR MIA (1) Dennis Barnes 30.04 2.00 0.00 22 24.1kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $1.80
3 3 HEY JEALOUSY (3) Matthew Murphy 30.48 8.25 0.00 54 25.3kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $13.70
4 2 MCVICKER (2) Carl Moss 30.49 8.50 0.00 63 31.8kg Spring Gun Eileene Marlow $3.80
5 5 SWIFT ROMI (5) Vicki Pickering 30.80 13.00 0.00 45 30.2kg Barcia Bale Fancy Arjo $20.70
6 6 DIAMOND ENLIM (6) Len Haaring 31.10 17.25 0.00 36 24.5kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $50.70
7 8 SHADFORTH KID (8) Robert Littlefield 31.20 18.50 0.00 77 34.7kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $74.50
SCR 4 KINLOCH CASEY (4) Peter Carr
Race 6 SIGNVISION DUBBO 0-2 WIN 516m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MOUNT HOPE (4) Errol Hughes 30.13 0.00 0.00 311 33.2kg Brad Hill Billy Maximum Dos $6.70
2 5 ZIPPING HOPPO (5) Raymond Smith 30.20 1.00 0.00 123 32.1kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $2.10
3 6 TIRAMISU FOR YOU (6) Robert Littlefield 30.44 4.25 0.00 844 26.5kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $58.60
4 1 WILDEST DREAMS (1) Grant Miller 30.48 5.00 0.00 665 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Moonshine Lani $4.50
5 8 HE'S SO HECTIC (8) Amanda Ginn 30.49 5.25 0.00 556 32.8kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $5.10
6 9 HIDDEN FLAME (3) Grant Miller 30.72 8.25 0.00 732 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Moonshine Lani $20.20
7 7 STAR CASEY (7) Peter Carr 30.81 9.75 0.00 277 24.1kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $19.80
8 2 ARIA ENLIM (2) Len Haaring 31.51 19.75 0.00 488 24.8kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $72.00
SCR 3 RAMBLIN' BOOTS (3) Casie O'Neil
Race 7 ZIPPING GARTH @ STUD 605m Non Graded $3000 - $920 - $690 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK RAMIREZ (1) Augustus Weekes 34.85 0.00 0.00 211 25.4kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $3.10
2 5 MIDNIGHT JOYCE (5) Mark Swift 35.03 2.50 0.00 664 31.0kg Buck Fever Midnight News $2.10
3 7 NINJA QUEEN (7) Robert Littlefield 35.10 3.50 0.00 143 25.8kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $17.50
4 2 BREA CASEY (2) Peter Carr 35.19 4.75 0.00 522 27.2kg Kinloch Brae El Casey $12.50
5 4 DARK RAIN (4) Robert Littlefield 35.40 7.75 0.00 455 26.7kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $24.30
6 8 LITTLE DIGGER (8) Raymond Smith 35.65 11.50 0.00 777 29.4kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak $4.80
7 3 TANGERINE QUEEN (3) Robert Littlefield 36.12 18.00 0.00 336 27.4kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $149.40
SCR 6 MYRNIONG MASTER (6) Bradley O'Neil
Race 8 COL HEWITT REAL ESTATE DUBBO 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FUSION FUGITIVE (4) Kylie Mcdonald 22.97 0.00 0.00 52 30.6kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $3.90
2 8 KHATANGA BABE (8) Christopher Spratt 23.37 5.75 0.00 64 24.7kg Fabregas Fancy Arjo $10.20
3 3 TRAVELLIN' MAGOO (3) Paul Wasson 23.49 7.50 0.00 23 31.4kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $21.00
4 7 KARINYA MANN (7) Daniel Hoskins 23.55 8.25 0.00 38 32.1kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $2.30
5 9 KEVIN ZARR (2) Paul Wasson 23.59 8.75 0.00 46 32.9kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr $20.20
6 5 NIGHT THINGS (5) Paul Britt 23.69 10.25 0.00 75 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Until Tuesday $3.90
7 1 ZIPPING CHELSE (1) Steven Cummins 23.69 10.25 0.00 11 26.7kg El Grand Senor Zipping Jewel $32.00
8 6 ARROGANT BOBBY (6) Len Haaring 23.75 11.00 0.00 87 30.1kg Fernando Bale Isabel Enlim $106.50
SCR 2 GALLIANO GIRL (2) Amanda Ginn
Race 9 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MEEKA'S JOY (3) Pamela Braddon 18.44 0.00 0.00 11 28.5kg El Grand Senor Little Meeka $1.90
2 6 GRANDSTAND (6) Brendan Mchattan 18.74 4.25 0.00 53 34.1kg El Grand Senor Little Meeka $4.20
3 4 ARROGANT DORA (4) Len Haaring 18.80 5.25 0.00 32 27.7kg Fabregas Most Arrogant $38.70
4 1 KATIE TARO (1) Daniel Foley 19.17 10.25 0.00 24 25.5kg Fabregas Miss Taro $28.00
5 8 BILLY BOOM BOOM (8) Malcolm Bush 19.17 10.25 0.00 76 30.3kg Shakey Jakey Volta Allen $41.70
6 7 PIP'S DELIGHT (7) Pamela Braddon 19.28 12.00 0.00 67 28.1kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $3.20
7 2 DIVA ROSE CARGO (2) Jannette Steel 19.81 19.50 0.00 45 29.7kg Dyna Double One Crystal Cargo $33.20
8 5 JOAN TARO (5) Daniel Foley 20.31 26.50 0.00 88 30.1kg Fabregas Miss Taro $69.20
Race 10 NJK CONSTRUCTIONS 400m Non Graded $2000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLAZING LISA (4) Pamela Braddon 23.05 0.00 0.00 24 26.7kg Fernando Bale Willow Blaze $3.30
2 3 FAST EDDIE CARGO (3) Ronald Steel 23.05 0.05 0.00 11 33.7kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $8.90
3 1 FLAMING FURY (1) Paul Braddon 23.16 1.50 0.00 32 29.3kg El Grand Senor Janderra's Fury $1.50
4 8 EMERLEY MEE TOO (8) Graham Pickering 23.45 5.75 0.00 43 29.7kg Nolen Emerley Charmer $48.90
5 7 LITTLE MUNCHIE (7) Paul Wasson 23.55 7.00 0.00 66 24.1kg Awesome Project Kaliska $31.20
6 6 DURAMA MACHINE (6) Amanda Ginn 23.76 10.00 0.00 77 30.0kg Hay Fergus Moonshine Taylah $34.60
7 2 MORNING TIDE (2) Amanda Ginn 23.85 11.50 0.00 55 26.5kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside $44.90
Race 11 COOLAGAH GOAT COMPANY 318m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FUSION CRUMBLE (5) Kylie Mcdonald 18.64 0.00 0.00 21 25.5kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $1.70
2 1 SWIFT JILL (1) Vicki Pickering 18.65 0.10 0.00 32 25.3kg Collision Uncensored $12.70
3 4 NERVES OF ZEAL (4) Samantha Ashman 18.73 1.25 0.00 43 29.4kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $8.20
4 8 EXECUTE (8) Grant Miller 18.87 3.25 0.00 54 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Moonshine Lani $5.40
5 2 CHANGE OVER (2) Tania Trappett 18.91 3.75 0.00 75 34.3kg Magic Sprite Brooklyn Drive $31.50
6 7 ARROGANT LILLIE (7) Len Haaring 19.19 7.75 0.00 17 24.8kg Dyna Double One Most Arrogant $19.20
7 6 MAYBE TODAY (6) David Harkin 19.27 9.00 0.00 66 28.9kg David Bale Pandora's Sin $12.10
8 3 BUCKEYE (3) Bradley O'Neil 19.31 9.50 0.00 88 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $28.90
Race 12 LADBROKES CASH OUT 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SWIFT CHESTER (4) Graham Pickering 23.02 0.00 0.00 12 36.4kg Fabregas Nangar Doll $5.70
2 1 KARINYA BILLY (1) John Portelli 23.21 2.50 0.00 21 32.4kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $1.50
3 7 MEEKA'S BOY (7) Brendan Mchattan 23.38 5.25 0.00 54 31.8kg El Grand Senor Little Meeka $11.20
4 8 SATIRICAL (8) Amanda Ginn 23.39 5.25 0.00 43 30.4kg Allen Deed Sawadee $6.10
5 2 WINLOCK MURDOC (2) Joshua Parton 23.78 10.75 0.00 65 34.8kg My Bro Fabio Kovesi Zarr $63.10
6 5 KARINYAH JANE (5) Daniel Hoskins 24.13 15.75 0.00 87 28.1kg Dyna Double One Pushbutton Magic $31.30
7 6 BIG SHOT BILLY (6) Aiden Lee 24.15 16.25 0.00 76 30.8kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $59.80
8 3 KARINYA SOCKS (3) John Portelli 24.24 17.25 0.00 38 27.5kg Brad Hill Billy Karinya Connie $21.00