Geelong Race Results

Friday 11th of May 2012
R1 TAB SPORTSBET FINAL (GOBIS) (460m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Karen Pitt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

36.8kg
2
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

25.6kg
3
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Mark Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

124

Wgt

25.3kg
5
6
T: Geoffrey Green
$0.00

Mgn

9.79

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: Shane Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

31.9kg
7
9
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

27.11

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.8kg
8
3
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.15

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

30.5kg
R2 CITY OF GREATER GEELONG HT1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.33
1
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.50

Split

8.33

In Run

11

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.00

Split

8.66

In Run

42

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.09

Split

8.69

In Run

55

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Elizabeth Steel
$0.00

Mgn

9.51

Time

23.09

Split

8.60

In Run

34

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.19

Split

8.58

In Run

23

Wgt

27.0kg
6
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.24

Split

8.76

In Run

66

Wgt

31.3kg
7
9
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.30

Split

8.94

In Run

77

Wgt

32.0kg
8
4
T: Darren Irby
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.38

Split

9.04

In Run

88

Wgt

33.6kg
R3 BUXTON REAL ESTATE HT2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.64
1
1
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

8.75

In Run

22

Wgt

30.5kg
2
4
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

23.22

Split

8.64

In Run

11

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.42

Split

8.93

In Run

75

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: John Frewin
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.47

Split

8.77

In Run

33

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: Maria Barber
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.50

Split

8.84

In Run

54

Wgt

33.1kg
6
8
T: Peter Lambert
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.56

Split

8.83

In Run

46

Wgt

36.8kg
7
2
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.73

Split

8.99

In Run

87

Wgt

23.5kg
8
6
T: George Arvanitis
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.05

Split

8.90

In Run

68

Wgt

34.2kg
R4 PAUL KELLY PRINT TO DESIGN HT3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.33
1
4
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.39

Split

8.33

In Run

11

Wgt

34.8kg
2
3
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.86

Split

8.65

In Run

22

Wgt

31.2kg
3
7
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.09

Split

8.77

In Run

45

Wgt

31.4kg
4
6
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.16

Split

8.79

In Run

54

Wgt

32.7kg
5
8
T: Kali Arvanitis
$0.00

Mgn

12.26

Time

23.16

Split

8.68

In Run

33

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

23.31

Split

8.88

In Run

66

Wgt

29.2kg
7
1
T: Heather Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

14.76

Time

23.32

Split

8.89

In Run

77

Wgt

30.8kg
8
5
T: Wendy Cunningham
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.47

Split

9.27

In Run

88

Wgt

32.4kg
R5 GEELONG AUSTRALIA (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jarleth Maye
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: Daniel Bicchieri
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
3
1
T: Mark Cauchi
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

31.0kg
4
3
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.45

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.9kg
5
5
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

32.5kg
6
9
T: A Mcnamara
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.0kg
7
7
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

35.2kg
DNF
2
T: T O'Donovan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

24.8kg
R6 THE BECKLEY CENTRE FINAL (GOBIS) (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1435 - $410 - $205
Splits: 5.36
1
2
T: Elizabeth Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.39

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.49

Split

5.36

In Run

1222

Wgt

35.7kg
3
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.60

In Run

7333

Wgt

34.2kg
4
3
T: Lexie Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

30.67

Split

5.75

In Run

8444

Wgt

28.2kg
5
1
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.98

Split

5.50

In Run

4555

Wgt

34.9kg
6
4
T: Sheila Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.01

Split

5.55

In Run

6788

Wgt

30.2kg
7
7
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.03

Split

5.53

In Run

5877

Wgt

32.0kg
8
8
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.05

Split

5.49

In Run

3666

Wgt

28.7kg
R7 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 5.49
1
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.49

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.49

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
2
T: Gerard Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.57

In Run

4333

Wgt

28.6kg
4
8
T: Elizabeth Steel
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.85

Split

5.68

In Run

7544

Wgt

29.5kg
5
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.98

Split

5.60

In Run

5765

Wgt

34.5kg
6
3
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

10.26

Time

30.98

Split

5.65

In Run

6677

Wgt

31.0kg
7
6
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.12

Split

5.54

In Run

3456

Wgt

27.4kg
8
4
T: Soner Ugursay
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.17

Split

5.69

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.6kg
R8 www.beckleycentre.com.au (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1220 - $350 - $175
Splits: 5.32
1
4
T: Robert Camilleri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.43

In Run

3222

Wgt

31.8kg
2
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.31

Split

5.59

In Run

5444

Wgt

34.6kg
3
6
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.67

In Run

8775

Wgt

30.7kg
4
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.32

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.38

In Run

2333

Wgt

32.2kg
6
2
T: Shane Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.67

In Run

7888

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.56

In Run

4567

Wgt

27.5kg
8
8
T: Soner Ugursay
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.62

In Run

6656

Wgt

38.2kg
R9 COOPERS COPIERS (460m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.09

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

29.0kg
3
6
T: Terrence Reid
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.7kg
4
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.6kg
5
10
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
T: Annette Kampman
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.0kg
7
9
T: Kenneth Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

27.31

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

28.5kg
R10 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS HT4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.33
1
8
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

8.33

In Run

11

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.79

Split

8.52

In Run

22

Wgt

26.7kg
3
6
T: Peter Presutto
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.86

Split

8.65

In Run

33

Wgt

34.4kg
4
3
T: Garry Watts
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.04

Split

8.74

In Run

45

Wgt

33.1kg
5
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.23

Split

9.08

In Run

87

Wgt

30.5kg
6
5
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.30

Split

8.80

In Run

54

Wgt

34.0kg
7
2
T: C Kampman
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.33

Split

9.00

In Run

76

Wgt

30.2kg
8
4
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.41

Split

8.99

In Run

68

Wgt

28.0kg
R11 BECKLEY PARK SATURDAY MARKET HT5 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.43
1
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.58

Split

8.43

In Run

11

Wgt

30.3kg
2
6
T: Peter Mcarthur
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.98

Split

8.71

In Run

32

Wgt

27.7kg
3
3
T: Hayden Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.27

Split

8.84

In Run

74

Wgt

27.3kg
4
4
T: Kali Arvanitis
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.43

Split

8.95

In Run

87

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.44

Split

8.72

In Run

46

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Zoran Aleksov
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.46

Split

8.62

In Run

23

Wgt

27.0kg
7
8
T: Giorgio Alvaro
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.54

Split

8.83

In Run

65

Wgt

31.9kg
8
2
T: Maria Barber
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.69

Split

8.81

In Run

58

Wgt

27.9kg
R12 MILLERS MUZZLES HT6 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.52
1
4
T: Dennis Trewin
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.52

In Run

11

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.00

Split

8.61

In Run

52

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Sharyn Combridge
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.36

Split

8.80

In Run

63

Wgt

24.0kg
4
9
T: Robert Cunningham
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.39

Split

8.91

In Run

87

Wgt

35.7kg
5
8
T: Kevin Ward
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.57

Split

8.60

In Run

34

Wgt

29.0kg
6
3
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.61

Split

8.61

In Run

48

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.66

Split

8.55

In Run

26

Wgt

28.1kg
8
5
T: Simone Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.74

Split

8.89

In Run

75

Wgt

31.0kg
Race 1 TAB SPORTSBET FINAL (GOBIS) 460m Maiden Final $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIG BEAST (5) Karen Pitt 26.34 0.00 0.00 211 36.8kg Where's Pedro PADDY'S EMBER $0.00
2 1 AMALIA ALLEN (1) Graeme Bate 26.68 5.50 0.00 332 25.6kg Premier Fantasy FURLONG BALE $0.00
3 2 DUNCEY BALE (2) Steven Collins 26.78 7.00 0.00 443 30.2kg Droopys Maldini KUMAR BALE $0.00
4 7 SHOW SOME STYLE (7) Mark Cauchi 26.95 9.75 0.00 124 25.3kg PREMIER STYLE SILENT FLOWER $0.00
5 6 Bomber Jack (6) Geoffrey Green 26.95 9.79 0.00 877 30.6kg BO FRAZIER EDIE COLLISION $0.00
6 4 SKY DEUCE (4) Shane Fisher 26.97 10.00 0.00 755 31.9kg Pacific Sky COULTA SKY $0.00
7 9 UNO MORDI (8) Paul Mccoll 27.11 12.25 0.00 666 33.8kg PATH TO POWER PRINCESS UNO $0.00
8 3 ARVO'S CARLOS (3) Mark Delbridge 27.15 13.00 0.00 588 30.5kg METICULOUS ARVO'S COUSIN $0.00
Race 2 CITY OF GREATER GEELONG HT1 400m Grade 5 Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Leeroy Rocker (6) Graeme Bate 22.50 0.00 8.33 11 34.2kg Premier Fantasy LE ROYALE $0.00
2 1 TUBESMAN (1) Kenneth Mitchell 23.00 8.00 8.66 42 29.4kg Talk's Cheap FEATHER BOA $0.00
3 8 Chyna Run (8) Mark Delbridge 23.09 9.50 8.69 55 27.2kg Surf Lorian MOTORING $0.00
4 7 State Chill (7) Elizabeth Steel 23.09 9.51 8.60 34 27.7kg Elite State CHILL ZAPPER $0.00
5 2 DOMINIQUE (2) Elizabeth Lloyd 23.19 11.00 8.58 23 27.0kg Give Me Five PEACE OF MIND $0.00
6 5 EASON BALE (5) Steven Collins 23.24 11.75 8.76 66 31.3kg Go Wild Teddy DYNA BILITY $0.00
7 9 JOIN THE QUEUE (3) Kevin Ward 23.30 12.75 8.94 77 32.0kg Primo Uno GET IN LINE $0.00
8 4 STAR DIAMOND (4) Darren Irby 23.38 14.00 9.04 88 33.6kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM $0.00
Race 3 BUXTON REAL ESTATE HT2 400m Grade 5 Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RUWI'S REVENGE (1) Darren Fisher 23.22 0.00 8.75 22 30.5kg PACIFIC MILE BLACK FANTASY $0.00
2 4 LITTLE BIG RIG (4) D Curtain 23.22 0.09 8.64 11 31.6kg Premier Fantasy MISS LEE $0.00
3 3 KEEP ME COVERED (3) Heather Collins 23.42 3.25 8.93 75 32.8kg Spiral Nikita MISS CARLISLE $0.00
4 7 Talon Miss (7) John Frewin 23.47 4.00 8.77 33 27.3kg Slater GLEN ABBEY BRON $0.00
5 5 RED SCAR BOY (5) Maria Barber 23.50 4.50 8.84 54 33.1kg DIFFUSER LADY LAFOURCHE $0.00
6 8 COONEY'S MEDAL (8) Peter Lambert 23.56 5.50 8.83 46 36.8kg Pure Octane PHIONA $0.00
7 2 MISS CHAPARAL (2) Dennis Trewin 23.73 8.25 8.99 87 23.5kg El Galo PROVEN POLLY $0.00
8 6 ARVO'S AFRICANO (6) George Arvanitis 24.05 13.25 8.90 68 34.2kg PATH TO POWER ARVO'S CARISMA $0.00
Race 4 PAUL KELLY PRINT TO DESIGN HT3 400m Grade 5 Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 USAIN OCTANE (4) Donna Dean 22.39 0.00 8.33 11 34.8kg Pure Octane MID CITY MANDY $0.00
2 3 SISCO DIAMOND (3) Heather Collins 22.86 7.50 8.65 22 31.2kg Superman SISCO TRAIN $0.00
3 7 DEACON BALE (7) Steven Collins 23.09 11.25 8.77 45 31.4kg Go Wild Teddy DYNA BILITY $0.00
4 6 LANBROOK ARCHIE (6) Robert Conway 23.16 12.25 8.79 54 32.7kg FOREIGN LEGION AMITY LU $0.00
5 8 ARVO'S STEFAN (8) Kali Arvanitis 23.16 12.26 8.68 33 31.8kg PATH TO POWER ARVO'S CARISMA $0.00
6 2 HARBOUR FLASH (2) Dennis Trewin 23.31 14.75 8.88 66 29.2kg El Galo PROVEN POLLY $0.00
7 1 HEATHER'S NELSON (1) Heather Karamatic 23.32 14.76 8.89 77 30.8kg Hallucinate KINGSTON BLAZE $0.00
8 5 ARROW STRAIGHT (5) Wendy Cunningham 23.47 17.25 9.27 88 32.4kg Vapour Whirl RAPID FUN $0.00
Race 5 GEELONG AUSTRALIA 460m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CONNEMARA SUZY (8) Jarleth Maye 26.23 0.00 0.00 332 32.6kg Black Enforcer ELITE GOLD $0.00
2 4 Calabrese Gina (4) Daniel Bicchieri 26.23 0.04 0.00 111 29.3kg Droopys Maldini FIRING ZONE $0.00
3 1 CRUISY SUPREME (1) Mark Cauchi 26.34 1.75 0.00 223 31.0kg Black Enforcer CRUISY SAL $0.00
4 3 BELTIS BALE (3) Mark Delbridge 26.45 3.50 0.00 444 29.9kg Give Me Five JASMINE BALE $0.00
5 5 AXELS (5) Robert Conway 26.54 5.00 0.00 755 32.5kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER $0.00
6 9 PLANET PLUTO (6) A Mcnamara 27.04 13.00 0.00 666 32.0kg Premier Fantasy WAY OUT WEST $0.00
7 7 LIKA TORNADO (7) Yvonne Andrews 27.30 17.00 0.00 877 35.2kg Where's Pedro LIKA WITCH $0.00
DNF 2 SCHNELLE FLYER (2) T O'Donovan 0.00 0.00 0.00 588 24.8kg El Galo WIEDERSEHEN $0.00
Race 6 THE BECKLEY CENTRE FINAL (GOBIS) 520m Grade 5 Final $1435 - $410 - $205 Splits: 5.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JIMMY TWO HATS (2) Elizabeth Lloyd 30.09 0.00 5.39 2111 31.1kg Slater PRINCESS KEEPING $0.00
2 5 BLAKE THE SNAKE (5) Robert Britton 30.49 6.50 5.36 1222 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz LADY CHASE $0.00
3 6 OUT OF INK (6) Robert Britton 30.67 9.25 5.60 7333 34.2kg Flying Penske MESMERIZING $0.00
4 3 MYSTERY DIAMOND (3) Lexie Iredale 30.67 9.34 5.75 8444 28.2kg Surgeon CHANTAIL'S ROSE $0.00
5 1 WATTLE BEE (1) Angela Langton 30.98 14.25 5.50 4555 34.9kg Westmead Hawk QUE SERA SERA $0.00
6 4 MISTER BOO (4) Sheila Donlon 31.01 14.75 5.55 6788 30.2kg Pacific Sky SQUAT $0.00
7 7 STAR RASHAD (7) D Curtain 31.03 15.00 5.53 5877 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool SEKULA STAR $0.00
8 8 LEKTRA ICE (8) Heather Collins 31.05 15.25 5.49 3666 28.7kg BO FRAZIER KIKIKU $0.00
Race 7 VEOLIA ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 520m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 5.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 AERON BALE (7) Mark Delbridge 30.34 0.00 5.49 1111 30.6kg Droopys Maldini KUMAR BALE $0.00
2 1 ALDUS BALE (1) Mark Delbridge 30.41 1.25 5.49 2222 29.6kg Go Wild Teddy DYNA BILITY $0.00
3 2 Thomeli Diamond (2) Gerard Taylor 30.48 2.25 5.57 4333 28.6kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA DIAMOND $0.00
4 8 MATANG (8) Elizabeth Steel 30.85 8.25 5.68 7544 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz LYNISHIA GIRL $0.00
5 5 HADES JET (5) Robert Britton 30.98 10.25 5.60 5765 34.5kg Hades Rocket JEMMA'S IMAGE $0.00
6 3 JUST TRIPPING (3) Darren Fisher 30.98 10.26 5.65 6677 31.0kg Collision OKAY SUPREME $0.00
7 6 BELLA PROFIT (6) Paul Mccoll 31.12 12.50 5.54 3456 27.4kg Premier Fantasy UNO WITCH $0.00
8 4 SISCO STYLE (4) Soner Ugursay 31.17 13.25 5.69 8888 34.6kg STATELY BIRD SISCO YEP $0.00
Race 8 www.beckleycentre.com.au 520m Mixed 4/5 $1220 - $350 - $175 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Hippy Chic (4) Robert Camilleri 30.24 0.00 5.43 3222 31.8kg Paddy's Flame HOT ZIPPIN' LADY $0.00
2 5 BARRIQUE (5) Robert Britton 30.31 1.25 5.59 5444 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER $0.00
3 6 DINO FERRARI (6) James Ennis 30.36 2.00 5.67 8775 30.7kg Bit Chili THANKS BLUE $0.00
4 7 Khumbu (7) Robert Britton 30.42 3.00 5.32 1111 28.0kg Where's Pedro SPALDING MISS $0.00
5 1 MAKE THE CALL (1) Angela Langton 30.58 5.50 5.38 2333 32.2kg Return The King BELINDA BELLE $0.00
6 2 Harbour Rose (2) Shane Fisher 30.71 7.50 5.67 7888 26.4kg Droopys Maldini POETRY IN MOTION $0.00
7 3 KINGA KIERA (3) Darren Fisher 30.72 7.75 5.56 4567 27.5kg Black Enforcer AL FRESCO $0.00
8 8 SISCO BIG (8) Soner Ugursay 30.80 9.00 5.62 6656 38.2kg Shanlyn Prince Sisco Power $0.00
Race 9 COOPERS COPIERS 460m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ENTRY BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 26.09 0.00 0.00 111 30.6kg Go Wild Teddy ZALI BALE $0.00
2 8 HOUDINI (8) Marcus Lloyd 26.40 5.00 0.00 433 29.0kg MISTER TWINK ANNIE ROONEY $0.00
3 6 BRAVO (6) Terrence Reid 26.54 7.25 0.00 222 34.7kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS $0.00
4 1 WATTA INNINGS (1) Jeffrey Britton 26.60 8.25 0.00 544 32.6kg Premier Fantasy LEPRECHAUN GEM $0.00
5 10 NORTH STORM (4) Dennis Trewin 26.73 10.25 0.00 655 33.2kg BO FRAZIER MISS JIM $0.00
6 5 SHIRAZ REEF (5) Annette Kampman 26.83 11.75 0.00 766 30.0kg Bombastic Shiraz SCHNE BOODLES $0.00
7 9 BETSIE (3) Kenneth Mitchell 27.31 19.50 0.00 377 28.5kg Bond DIESEL MIST $0.00
Race 10 MERV JENNINGS SIGNS HT4 400m Grade 5 Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Amado (8) James Karamatic 22.75 0.00 8.33 11 27.3kg El Galo ENTICED LASS $0.00
2 7 NIRRA MEG (7) Keith Lloyd 22.79 0.75 8.52 22 26.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MEPUNGA REBECCA $0.00
3 6 ULTIMATUM (6) Peter Presutto 22.86 1.75 8.65 33 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRITS SOARING $0.00
4 3 OUR PRESLEY (3) Garry Watts 23.04 4.75 8.74 45 33.1kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL JAQUI $0.00
5 1 COLE BALE (1) Steven Collins 23.23 7.75 9.08 87 30.5kg Go Wild Teddy TALLY BALE $0.00
6 5 DRIVE AWAY (5) Heather Collins 23.30 8.75 8.80 54 34.0kg November Fury DASHING ROSE $0.00
7 2 CALL ME CHEAP (2) C Kampman 23.33 9.25 9.00 76 30.2kg Talk's Cheap CALL ME PRINCESS $0.00
8 4 Sanz Surprize (4) Yvonne Andrews 23.41 10.50 8.99 68 28.0kg Return The King SANZZERO $0.00
Race 11 BECKLEY PARK SATURDAY MARKET HT5 400m Grade 5 Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 EURICO BALE (7) Mark Delbridge 22.58 0.00 8.43 11 30.3kg Bartrim Bale SERENE BALE $0.00
2 6 INFINATE LIFE (6) Peter Mcarthur 22.98 6.50 8.71 32 27.7kg BO FRAZIER INNOCENT EYES $0.00
3 3 LADY LATINO (3) Hayden Taylor 23.27 11.00 8.84 74 27.3kg METICULOUS DEB'S WEE SHIRAZ $0.00
4 4 ARVO'S BEATTIE (4) Kali Arvanitis 23.43 13.50 8.95 87 32.7kg Where's Pedro QUEEN BURST $0.00
5 1 PERFECT VIEW (1) Heather Collins 23.44 13.75 8.72 46 32.4kg Hallucinate SAME VIEW $0.00
6 5 LITTLE ROCKET (5) Zoran Aleksov 23.46 14.00 8.62 23 27.0kg Premier Fantasy SKY ALARM $0.00
7 8 WHERE'S LUKE (8) Giorgio Alvaro 23.54 15.25 8.83 65 31.9kg Where's Pedro JAIL BURST $0.00
8 2 PARFAIT ARMOUR (2) Maria Barber 23.69 17.75 8.81 58 27.9kg DIFFUSER LADY LAFOURCHE $0.00
Race 12 MILLERS MUZZLES HT6 400m Grade 5 Heat $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MINI MITCH (4) Dennis Trewin 22.91 0.00 8.52 11 31.3kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE $0.00
2 1 Alana Bale (1) Steven Collins 23.00 1.50 8.61 52 25.8kg Go Wild Teddy MARZEENA BALE $0.00
3 7 ERICA BLACK (7) Sharyn Combridge 23.36 7.25 8.80 63 24.0kg Collide SUGAR CITY BABE $0.00
4 9 SOUL COMMITMENT (6) Robert Cunningham 23.39 7.75 8.91 87 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN $0.00
5 8 MISS ALOUETTE (8) Kevin Ward 23.57 10.50 8.60 34 29.0kg Elite State LADY ALOUETTE $0.00
6 3 ZHAR PURPLE (3) Angela Langton 23.61 11.25 8.61 48 34.4kg Westmead Hawk QUE SERA SERA $0.00
7 2 ARVO'S VIXEN (2) Mark Delbridge 23.66 12.00 8.55 26 28.1kg MISTER TWINK ARVO'S HELENA $0.00
8 5 PINK WHISTLE (5) Simone Fisher 23.74 13.25 8.89 75 31.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $0.00