Gosford Race Results

Tuesday 20th of January 2015
R1 PETER HILL & ASSOCIATES (515m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1100 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Mark Moroney
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: John Heard
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

5332

Wgt

25.2kg
3
6
T: Daniel Flanagan
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

4445

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: Ronald Patterson
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

7654

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Barry Howell
$28.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

3223

Wgt

27.8kg
6
8
T: Doreen Drynan
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

6766

Wgt

32.8kg
7
7
T: Nathan Auld
$10.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

2577

Wgt

25.7kg
8
4
T: Penny Williams
$27.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.3kg
R2 AUST BROKERS (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: A Bennett
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
10
T: Adam Campton
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Chris Van Vegchel
$12.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

34.2kg
4
7
T: Keith Pedrana
$9.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

31.5kg
5
8
T: Nathan Auld
$2.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

28.3kg
6
9
T: T Murray
$12.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
R3 FIGJAM INDUSTRIES (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Luke Azzopardi
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.94

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

35.7kg
2
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$4.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

24.1kg
3
4
T: Peter Honnery
$5.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: Paul Camilleri
$28.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

28.2kg
5
5
T: Keith Pedrana
$5.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Michael Bamback
$34.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: P Mccusker
$17.00

Mgn

26.25

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

28.1kg
R4 HILL & CO LAWYERS (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: T Murray
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: Nathan Auld
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

30.0kg
3
3
T: Harry Sarkis
$25.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Keith Pedrana
$17.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.59

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

25.7kg
5
7
T: Elizabeth Bont
$3.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

34.3kg
6
6
T: Michael Bonser
$38.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

28.2kg
7
1
T: Barry Howell
$12.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 KINCUMBER ROOS FC STAKES (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Robert Smith
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.01

Split

0.00

In Run

1223

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Gregory Adamthwaite
$17.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

35.07

Split

0.00

In Run

5554

Wgt

27.0kg
3
6
T: D Gialanze
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

35.16

Split

0.00

In Run

3331

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Luke Azzopardi
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

35.22

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Michelle Shambler
$18.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

35.24

Split

0.00

In Run

6766

Wgt

33.5kg
6
7
T: Mark Gatt
$2.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.27

Split

0.00

In Run

4445

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: Adam Campton
$31.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.56

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

24.6kg
8
3
T: T Murray
$63.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

35.81

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

25.1kg
R6 BAKEHOUSE CAFE STAKES (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Ronald Bell
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.37

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
4
T: Harry Sarkis
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

35.48

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.2kg
3
2
T: Ronald Lambert
$20.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

35.58

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: Barry Howell
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

35.71

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

34.1kg
5
3
T: Gary Ernst
$35.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.86

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Stuart Hazlett
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

35.89

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

24.1kg
7
5
T: Michael Bonser
$31.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

36.16

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

27.8kg
8
7
T: William Davies
$18.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

36.95

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

31.5kg
R7 FIBRE TECH MEDICAL STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: B Colless
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
10
T: Ronald Lambert
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Gayle Masterson
$28.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Seymour Vassilakis
$10.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.7kg
5
1
T: John Polidano
$4.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

7775

Wgt

26.6kg
6
9
T: Harry Sarkis
$7.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

3666

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Sydney Swain
$4.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.5kg
8
3
T: Adam Campton
$25.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

5557

Wgt

25.3kg
R8 E MASONRY STAKES (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Anthony Duggan
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.55

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: Stuart Hazlett
$21.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

4443

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: Daniel Brewer
$38.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

28.3kg
4
4
T: Ronald Bell
$4.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

3334

Wgt

29.3kg
5
5
T: Michelle Shambler
$8.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

6566

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: Luke Azzopardi
$8.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

8755

Wgt

30.8kg
7
8
T: Frank Cini
$6.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

30.0kg
8
2
T: Shane Hill
$14.00

Mgn

44.00

Time

32.30

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.5kg
R9 JAG HEALTH & FITNESS STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Peter Keegan
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
6
T: Michelle Shambler
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.7kg
3
8
T: Z Smith
$17.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

33.2kg
4
5
T: Simon Ma
$4.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Frank Anderson
$4.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

29.2kg
6
2
T: Peter Tobin
$25.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

27.0kg
7
4
T: T Murray
$23.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.73

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

31.2kg
8
3
T: Michaele Alderdice
$7.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

668

Wgt

30.0kg
R10 CENTRAL COAST EYE CARE STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Simon Ma
$3.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.96

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Trevor Hagney
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

22.7kg
4
8
T: Christine Kay
$19.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Adam Campton
$15.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

30.7kg
6
4
T: Keith Pedrana
$7.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.63

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

23.2kg
7
6
T: Paul Camilleri
$21.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

23.88

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

30.4kg
8
7
T: Beverley Sloan
$33.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

33.6kg
Race 1 PETER HILL & ASSOCIATES 515m Maiden Final $1100 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FIRE STREAK (5) Mark Moroney 30.27 0.00 0.00 1111 30.1kg Prince Diablo Cathella Ice $5.00
2 1 WESTEND DIVA (1) John Heard 30.47 3.25 0.00 5332 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Westend $2.00
3 6 Explosive Madame (6) Daniel Flanagan 30.54 4.25 0.00 4445 28.0kg Fabregas Sheza Surfy $3.00
4 2 RED SUN FOO (2) Ronald Patterson 30.59 5.25 0.00 7654 32.2kg Dyna Tron Isseymiyake $17.00
5 3 SAME TRICK TWICE (3) Barry Howell 30.73 7.50 0.00 3223 27.8kg Lochinvar Marlow ASSASSIN GAL $28.00
6 8 CAPITAL GAME (8) Doreen Drynan 30.79 8.25 0.00 6766 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble ELUTHRA $9.00
7 7 EFFECTIVE MISS (7) Nathan Auld 30.88 9.75 0.00 2577 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Best Percentage $10.00
8 4 JUD MY HERO (4) Penny Williams 30.93 10.50 0.00 8888 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble ALL THAT RHYTHM $27.00
Race 2 AUST BROKERS 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VENUS FLY HIGH (1) A Bennett 23.18 0.00 0.00 111 26.0kg Bit Chili Sky Fly High $2.00
2 10 FRUIT SPICE (2) Adam Campton 23.32 2.25 0.00 222 30.1kg Bit Chili Lucy Fruit $11.00
3 5 CROWN STREET (5) Chris Van Vegchel 23.83 10.50 0.00 433 34.2kg El Grand Senor MEREDITH GREY $12.00
4 7 FANCY PAUL (7) Keith Pedrana 23.84 10.50 0.00 554 31.5kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee $9.00
5 8 WILD EFFECTIVE (8) Nathan Auld 24.10 14.75 0.00 345 28.3kg Magic Sprite Best Percentage $2.00
6 9 MR. MILKSHAKE (6) T Murray 24.14 15.50 0.00 666 31.3kg Oaks Road SNICKERING $12.00
Race 3 FIGJAM INDUSTRIES 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ESTRANGED (2) Luke Azzopardi 22.94 0.00 0.00 211 35.7kg El Grand Senor WACKY CAR RACES $2.00
2 1 HEY JUNE (1) Keith Pedrana 23.49 8.75 0.00 122 24.1kg SLICK LEE Songar Mini Mag $4.00
3 4 COVE ALIGHT (4) Peter Honnery 23.72 12.50 0.00 443 30.9kg Fabregas TUSCANY COVE $5.00
4 7 HARRIS PACE (7) Paul Camilleri 23.73 12.75 0.00 554 28.2kg Magic Sprite EYE EYE DOS $28.00
5 5 FANCY MICK (5) Keith Pedrana 23.88 15.00 0.00 335 31.5kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee $5.00
6 8 SULAWAYCEE (8) Michael Bamback 24.08 18.25 0.00 776 26.7kg Dyna Lachlan MYSTIC ANGEL $34.00
7 6 DIANNE'S ROSES (6) P Mccusker 24.58 26.25 0.00 667 28.1kg El Grand Senor SIMPLY A MISS $17.00
Race 4 HILL & CO LAWYERS 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DEE BEE TEN (8) T Murray 23.20 0.00 0.00 311 28.3kg Swift Fancy August Rose $4.00
2 2 NITROUS ZUES (2) Nathan Auld 23.32 2.00 0.00 232 30.0kg Lochinvar Marlow JET FAN $2.00
3 3 THANK YOU (3) Harry Sarkis 23.45 4.00 0.00 654 32.9kg Kinloch Brae KOWEM GIRL $25.00
4 4 FANCY TEE (4) Keith Pedrana 23.59 6.25 0.00 123 25.7kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee $17.00
5 7 ARIZONA STORM (7) Elizabeth Bont 23.70 8.00 0.00 545 34.3kg El Grand Senor Indiana Rose $3.00
6 6 GOLDIE'S FINEST (6) Michael Bonser 23.91 11.50 0.00 466 28.2kg Fabregas GOLD DELIGHT $38.00
7 1 EDNA'S SWEET (1) Barry Howell 23.96 12.25 0.00 777 26.4kg Lochinvar Marlow ASSASSIN GAL $12.00
Race 5 KINCUMBER ROOS FC STAKES 600m Grade 5 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LOCHINVAR IMPACT (4) Robert Smith 35.01 0.00 0.00 1223 32.5kg Collision Multicam Girl $2.00
2 8 Victory Belle (8) Gregory Adamthwaite 35.07 1.00 0.00 5554 27.0kg Collision DIAMONDO $17.00
3 6 ELITE ARENA (6) D Gialanze 35.16 2.50 0.00 3331 27.8kg Velocette Elite Jewels $9.00
4 1 BILLY BLUE EYES (1) Luke Azzopardi 35.22 3.50 0.00 2112 30.1kg Oaks Road Still Hoping $4.00
5 5 MR. CORSAIR (5) Michelle Shambler 35.24 3.75 0.00 6766 33.5kg Dashing Corsair ADIOS MAGIC $18.00
6 7 Addison Road (7) Mark Gatt 35.27 4.25 0.00 4445 28.7kg Collision MYSTIC PACE $2.00
7 2 WHO DE PUNK (2) Adam Campton 35.56 8.75 0.00 7677 24.6kg Collision Punk Angel $31.00
8 3 LITTLE SURGEON (3) T Murray 35.81 12.75 0.00 8888 25.1kg Surgeon LITTLE BLACK BAG $63.00
Race 6 BAKEHOUSE CAFE STAKES 600m Grade 5 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NAGINI (1) Ronald Bell 35.37 0.00 0.00 1111 25.2kg Elite State SIROCCO PEARL $1.00
2 4 LAUGH WITH MARY (4) Harry Sarkis 35.48 1.75 0.00 2222 27.2kg Big Daddy Cool CASH UP $7.00
3 2 BEST HONOUR (2) Ronald Lambert 35.58 3.50 0.00 3333 27.2kg Bit Chili TIME HONOURED $20.00
4 8 CHIEF STORM (8) Barry Howell 35.71 5.50 0.00 4444 34.1kg Cosmic Chief RIPPLE AGOGO $7.00
5 3 ORPHANS PRINCESS (3) Gary Ernst 35.86 7.75 0.00 6555 29.6kg ORPHAN POINT ROSE POINT $35.00
6 6 Amy Parker (6) Stuart Hazlett 35.89 8.25 0.00 7766 24.1kg Heston Bale THERMAL IMAGE $7.00
7 5 FREYA KEROMA (5) Michael Bonser 36.16 12.75 0.00 5677 27.8kg Where's Pedro KHALIA KEROMA $31.00
8 7 OXLEY AXEMAN (7) William Davies 36.95 25.25 0.00 8888 31.5kg Collision Oxley Falcon $18.00
Race 7 FIBRE TECH MEDICAL STAKES 515m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GUNDAL A GOGO (8) B Colless 30.08 0.00 0.00 1111 31.7kg Velocette CANDY SUPREME $2.00
2 10 KENNY'S HONOUR (7) Ronald Lambert 30.65 9.25 0.00 4333 30.2kg Bit Chili TIME HONOURED $23.00
3 2 Nyxie (2) Gayle Masterson 30.73 10.50 0.00 6444 26.7kg Magic Sprite JAYDO'S NEGLECT $28.00
4 5 GIRL DODO (5) Seymour Vassilakis 30.73 10.50 0.00 2222 26.7kg Vee Man Vane GUNNADOO TRUE $10.00
5 1 NOVA GLORY (1) John Polidano 31.20 18.00 0.00 7775 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble NOVA LIRA $4.00
6 9 Entreaty (4) Harry Sarkis 31.27 19.00 0.00 3666 28.2kg Kinloch Brae KOWEM GIRL $7.00
7 6 GOLDENGROVE LAD (6) Sydney Swain 31.37 20.75 0.00 8888 27.5kg Big Daddy Cool SEVENTEEN $4.00
8 3 FRUITY BITES (3) Adam Campton 31.38 20.75 0.00 5557 25.3kg Bit Chili Lucy Fruit $25.00
Race 8 E MASONRY STAKES 515m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CLOUD TEN (7) Anthony Duggan 29.55 0.00 0.00 2211 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool Mckew $2.00
2 1 PERMANENT GUEST (1) Stuart Hazlett 30.26 11.50 0.00 4443 32.8kg Rapid Journey SARAH DEAN $21.00
3 3 PARISIAN MAC (3) Daniel Brewer 30.38 13.25 0.00 1122 28.3kg Cool Effort FINAL RINSE $38.00
4 4 Avondale Charm (4) Ronald Bell 30.39 13.50 0.00 3334 29.3kg Knocka Norris SIROCCO PEARL $4.00
5 5 INTERROGATED (5) Michelle Shambler 30.51 15.50 0.00 6566 30.5kg Collision APOLOGY $8.00
6 6 MR EMGRAND (6) Luke Azzopardi 30.51 15.50 0.00 8755 30.8kg College Causeway Cindeen Shelby $8.00
7 8 STYLISH MAN (8) Frank Cini 30.57 16.25 0.00 5677 30.0kg Cosmic Rumble TINA APPEAL $6.00
8 2 DEE GETTA (2) Shane Hill 32.30 44.00 0.00 7888 31.5kg BLACK LEE Dis Low Kate $14.00
Race 9 JAG HEALTH & FITNESS STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KISS ME MARLOW (7) Peter Keegan 22.93 0.00 0.00 111 31.2kg Lochinvar Marlow KISS ME MILO $3.00
2 6 Sheba's Diva (6) Michelle Shambler 23.14 3.50 0.00 233 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Sheba $6.00
3 8 JUST A TIGER (8) Z Smith 23.21 4.50 0.00 322 33.2kg Bit Chili TUNCURRY TIGER $17.00
4 5 MAKE A FIFTY (5) Simon Ma 23.23 4.75 0.00 444 26.4kg Trewly Special MISS CORINNE $4.00
5 1 LEFT FIELD (1) Frank Anderson 23.70 12.25 0.00 555 29.2kg Placard OMINOUS SPIRIT $4.00
6 2 ENVY (2) Peter Tobin 23.71 12.50 0.00 887 27.0kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $25.00
7 4 KRAZY CAPER (4) T Murray 23.73 12.75 0.00 776 31.2kg Where's Pedro OUR GIRL JAZZ $23.00
8 3 LATE MALE (3) Michaele Alderdice 24.21 20.50 0.00 668 30.0kg El Grand Senor Whinging Wrench $7.00
Race 10 CENTRAL COAST EYE CARE STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAGIC BABS (2) Jeffrey Jaeger 22.79 0.00 0.00 111 27.0kg Magic Sprite JESSTA PEARLER $2.00
2 1 BLACK JELLYBEAN (1) Simon Ma 22.96 2.75 0.00 222 32.0kg Mantra Lad I'M HALEY JADE $3.00
3 3 JOHNNY JUNIOR (3) Trevor Hagney 23.11 5.25 0.00 333 22.7kg Dyna Lachlan GUNNA OZ $11.00
4 8 STRATAVON KIA (8) Christine Kay 23.46 10.75 0.00 445 26.3kg OXLEY TIGER KIA RIA $19.00
5 5 BIT FRUITI (5) Adam Campton 23.47 11.00 0.00 554 30.7kg Bit Chili Lucy Fruit $15.00
6 4 CHUBBA (4) Keith Pedrana 23.63 13.50 0.00 666 23.2kg SLICK LEE Songar Mini Mag $7.00
7 6 CRUZIN' WHAM (6) Paul Camilleri 23.88 17.50 0.00 887 30.4kg Magic Sprite EYE EYE DOS $21.00
8 7 JIM DANDY (7) Beverley Sloan 23.95 18.50 0.00 778 33.6kg Where's Pedro FLIGHT $33.00