Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 5th of March 2013
R1 SKY RACING MAIDEN SPRINT (350m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
5
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Cheryle Ragen
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

19.91

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

26.4kg
3
1
T: Casie O'Neil
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.5kg
4
4
T: Alan Croker
$36.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Subawa Ngurah
$27.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Seymour Vassilakis
$17.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Beverley Davenport
$10.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

24.4kg
8
3
T: Simon Gafa
$17.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.0kg
R2 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
7
T: Laszlo Schaumann
$8.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

33.7kg
3
4
T: Anthony Cooper
$5.00

Mgn

0.87

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

32.3kg
4
2
T: Seymour Vassilakis
$1.00

Mgn

3.37

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

254

Wgt

27.0kg
5
5
T: Casie O'Neil
$13.00

Mgn

4.62

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

36.2kg
6
1
T: Bruce Peck
$12.00

Mgn

8.37

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.6kg
7
8
T: Michael Kranitis
$53.00

Mgn

27.12

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

32.4kg
R3 THE GREYHOUND RECORDER MAIDEN (457m)
Place
Maiden - $415 - $120 - $60
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Anthony Lord
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.00

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

36.9kg
2
7
T: S Konkolics
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

26.1kg
3
1
$18.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

31.5kg
4
4
T: Neil Staines
$30.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

30.0kg
5
3
T: Lisa Worthy
$17.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

35.7kg
6
8
T: Michael Kranitis
$10.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.75

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

27.2kg
R4 GOULBURN POST SPRINT (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

38.8kg
2
6
T: Anthony Lord
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

36.1kg
3
5
T: Matthew Sultana
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

563

Wgt

28.2kg
4
9
T: David Smart
$32.00

Mgn

8.56

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

28.8kg
5
4
T: Bruce Lloyd
$23.00

Mgn

9.56

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.9kg
6
8
T: David Thompson
$15.00

Mgn

9.62

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

29.9kg
7
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$19.00

Mgn

11.12

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.9kg
R5 BOOKIES.COM.AU APPRECIATION STKS (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Anthony Lord
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

531

Wgt

34.2kg
2
4
T: Brian Mckivat
$10.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

38.1kg
3
5
T: Neil Staines
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

33.7kg
4
8
T: Lesley Hannaford
$59.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.57

Split

0.00

In Run

464

Wgt

23.7kg
5
3
T: David Farmer
$67.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: David Smart
$21.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

126

Wgt

29.8kg
7
6
T: Subawa Ngurah
$53.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

247

Wgt

26.8kg
8
2
$4.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.9kg
R6 DOGPRO SPRINT (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Wayne Vassallo
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
1
T: William Turnbull
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.1kg
3
3
T: 
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

35.4kg
4
6
T: Anne Hector
$5.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: David Thompson
$12.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

29.2kg
6
7
T: Terry O'Keefe
$11.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: D Farrugia
$25.00

Mgn

13.78

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
$4.00

Mgn

14.53

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

24.8kg
R7 WWW.THEDOGS.COM.AU STAKES (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
6
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.21

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

32.3kg
2
5
T: Glenn Suter
$2.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

39.9kg
3
8
T: Joseph Lopes
$17.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

22.6kg
4
1
T: Lesley Hannaford
$2.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

34.1kg
5
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$24.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: Anthony Lord
$13.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.1kg
7
3
T: David Carney
$20.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.88

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

25.8kg
R8 MELLCAT CLEANING STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
5
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.96

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Gillian Apps
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

26.3kg
3
4
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.0kg
4
1
$5.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Marien Sullivan
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

28.2kg
6
3
T: Paul Turner
$12.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.3kg
7
8
T: Doreen Broadrick
$14.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

41.1kg
8
2
T: Lisa Worthy
$25.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

34.1kg
R9 BOOKIES.COM.AU STAKES (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $575 - $165 - $85
Splits: 0.00
1
4
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
3
T: Denice Warren
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.10

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.0kg
3
7
T: Francois Sidrak
$2.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.20

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

25.1kg
4
1
T: Darren Sultana
$7.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
2
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$34.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.45

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.0kg
6
8
T: Bruce Peck
$24.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

28.6kg
7
5
T: Seymour Vassilakis
$17.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.1kg
8
6
T: Simon Gafa
$8.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.7kg
R10 HURRICANE LUKE @ STUD STAKES (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $540 - $165 - $80
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Darren Sultana
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: 
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.10

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Shane Bonham
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

26.3kg
4
2
T: Andrew Rowe
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.27

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

29.3kg
5
6
T: Bruce Peck
$23.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

28.2kg
6
7
T: Darren Sultana
$15.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.3kg
7
1
T: William O'Neil
$5.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

34.9kg
Race 1 SKY RACING MAIDEN SPRINT 350m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Flying Mozoltov (5) 19.88 0.00 0.00 111 27.4kg Where's Pedro MOZOLTOV $2.00
2 7 MR. MCKENZIE (7) Cheryle Ragen 19.91 0.50 0.00 322 26.4kg Vapour Whirl Yoko Uno $3.00
3 1 SHARON ZARR (1) Casie O'Neil 20.11 3.75 0.00 233 26.5kg Where's Pedro MIDNIGHT DRAMA $5.00
4 4 SPEEDY CRUZE (4) Alan Croker 20.30 6.75 0.00 544 26.6kg Bond Pez Dispenser $36.00
5 8 AS PREDICTED (8) Subawa Ngurah 20.39 8.25 0.00 455 31.1kg Bit Chili BAZWILL $27.00
6 6 KING CAD (6) Seymour Vassilakis 20.47 9.50 0.00 666 30.4kg Collision ROWLESOMBY $17.00
7 2 GOTTA MISS MOLLY (2) Beverley Davenport 20.73 13.50 0.00 877 24.4kg Collide GLENTICKY OPAL $10.00
8 3 COUNT ON YOU (3) Simon Gafa 21.12 19.75 0.00 788 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble GRACE LIGHTNING $17.00
Race 2 GOULBURN MULWAREE COUNCIL MAIDEN 350m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PINK ROSA LEE (6) 20.40 0.00 0.00 111 26.9kg Knocka Norris PINK SURPRISE $13.00
2 7 MITCH RELTUB (7) Laszlo Schaumann 20.44 0.75 0.00 542 33.7kg Premier Fantasy DANNI RELTUB $8.00
3 4 AMAZE (4) Anthony Cooper 20.45 0.87 0.00 423 32.3kg Magic Sprite AZEZI $5.00
4 2 MANTRA STAR (2) Seymour Vassilakis 20.61 3.37 0.00 254 27.0kg Mantra Lad BITOLA STAR $1.00
5 5 HIS DREAMING (5) Casie O'Neil 20.69 4.62 0.00 335 36.2kg Give Me Five TRINITY COUNTY $13.00
6 1 VAPOUR QUEEN (1) Bruce Peck 20.92 8.37 0.00 766 28.6kg Vapour Whirl CYCLONE ALICE $12.00
7 8 GENERAL RACK (8) Michael Kranitis 22.10 27.12 0.00 677 32.4kg WRECK METER EATER $53.00
Race 3 THE GREYHOUND RECORDER MAIDEN 457m Maiden $415 - $120 - $60 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RENEGADE LAD (2) Anthony Lord 26.00 0.00 0.00 311 36.9kg Bit Chili SEE YA SENORITA $1.00
2 7 SAPIO (7) S Konkolics 26.34 5.50 0.00 232 26.1kg AWESOME HUSTLER HUBBERDEANA $4.00
3 1 MIDNIGHT CHOICE (1) 26.47 7.50 0.00 123 31.5kg CORPORATE RAIDA FAMILY'S CHOICE $18.00
4 4 GALBA ALISON (4) Neil Staines 26.63 10.00 0.00 544 30.0kg Paddy's Flame GALBA GIRL $30.00
5 3 HAMMER HOFF (3) Lisa Worthy 26.67 10.75 0.00 665 35.7kg Bit Chili GLEN ABBEY TREAT $17.00
6 8 SUNRISE DENCER (8) Michael Kranitis 26.75 12.00 0.00 456 27.2kg WRECK METER EATER $10.00
Race 4 GOULBURN POST SPRINT 350m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HARDAWAY RAIDER (2) Ronald Marsden 19.78 0.00 0.00 111 38.8kg El Galo ICE BLAST $1.00
2 6 BIT COLD (6) Anthony Lord 20.01 3.75 0.00 332 36.1kg Bit Chili SEE YA SENORITA $5.00
3 5 MISS ILE (5) Matthew Sultana 20.31 8.50 0.00 563 28.2kg Knocka Norris COTTON JENNY $19.00
4 9 MR. BURGESS (7) David Smart 20.31 8.56 0.00 224 28.8kg Surf Lorian BELLE OF TEARS $32.00
5 4 TRUE HARLEQUIN (4) Bruce Lloyd 20.38 9.56 0.00 655 31.9kg Solve The Puzzle COOL HARLEQUIN $23.00
6 8 Candy Spice (8) David Thompson 20.38 9.62 0.00 446 29.9kg Where's Pedro PAUA TO EXPLODE $15.00
7 3 OUR DESIRE (3) Kenneth Staines 20.48 11.12 0.00 777 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool MOLLY'S OSTI $19.00
Race 5 BOOKIES.COM.AU APPRECIATION STKS 457m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CAWBOURNE LOGAN (7) Anthony Lord 26.12 0.00 0.00 531 34.2kg Collision Cawbourne Cathy $1.00
2 4 KILTO (4) Brian Mckivat 26.19 1.25 0.00 312 38.1kg PATH TO POWER VELOCITY QUEEN $10.00
3 5 JACK CAM DAN (5) Neil Staines 26.40 4.50 0.00 653 33.7kg Big Daddy Cool BRILLIANT BLONDE $11.00
4 8 AYANTHIKA (8) Lesley Hannaford 26.57 7.25 0.00 464 23.7kg MANDAGERY MAN DOLPHIN CALL $59.00
5 3 MIDNIGHT SNAPPER (3) David Farmer 26.65 8.50 0.00 775 26.0kg Where's Pedro Midnight Flare $67.00
6 1 NEILSON'S SNOUT (1) David Smart 26.67 8.75 0.00 126 29.8kg Hurricane Luke MISS CONVOY $21.00
7 6 SUPREME WILL (6) Subawa Ngurah 26.73 9.75 0.00 247 26.8kg Bit Chili BAZWILL $53.00
8 2 SARAH'S DIAMOND (2) 26.84 11.50 0.00 888 28.9kg Vapour Whirl SARAH'S SMILE $4.00
Race 6 DOGPRO SPRINT 350m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLACK TRANZAM (8) Wayne Vassallo 19.90 0.00 0.00 111 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz Seize The Moment $4.00
2 1 RON'S BLUEBOY (1) William Turnbull 20.38 7.75 0.00 222 33.1kg HOT CUSTARD WINFARTHING $4.00
3 3 IL NERO (3) 20.62 11.50 0.00 333 35.4kg Bombastic Shiraz WAVE TO KATE $7.00
4 6 DUN FANTASIZING (6) Anne Hector 20.68 12.50 0.00 444 32.0kg Premier Fantasy FRESH FANTASY $5.00
5 2 NOTORIOUS LEE (2) David Thompson 20.73 13.25 0.00 775 29.2kg Give Me Five JENNY'S RUN $12.00
6 7 ROD'S DESIRE (7) Terry O'Keefe 20.76 13.75 0.00 556 31.4kg Bit Chili DANA SAMMY $11.00
7 4 WHO BY WATER (4) D Farrugia 20.76 13.78 0.00 867 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble OSTI'S MYTH $25.00
8 5 DANCING SPRITE (5) 20.81 14.53 0.00 688 24.8kg Magic Sprite DANCING DIVA $4.00
Race 7 WWW.THEDOGS.COM.AU STAKES 457m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TEMPER TREAT (6) 26.21 0.00 0.00 311 32.3kg Bit Chili GLEN ABBEY TREAT $8.00
2 5 OBSTRUCT (5) Glenn Suter 26.36 2.50 0.00 422 39.9kg Where's Pedro FLIPPER $2.00
3 8 SHE'LL BE COMING (8) Joseph Lopes 26.47 4.25 0.00 543 22.6kg Surf Lorian MEARLINE OTTIE $17.00
4 1 ALBURN (1) Lesley Hannaford 26.58 6.00 0.00 134 34.1kg Big Daddy Cool Whip It Up $2.00
5 2 RISING VALA (2) Anthony Bullock 26.72 8.25 0.00 655 35.3kg Bit Chili NATALIA $24.00
6 7 CAWBOURNE ARTHUR (7) Anthony Lord 26.85 10.25 0.00 776 34.1kg Collision CAWBOURNE KYLIE $13.00
7 3 WE'RE ON (3) David Carney 26.88 10.75 0.00 267 25.8kg El Galo BERRIDALE GIRL $20.00
Race 8 MELLCAT CLEANING STAKES 350m Mixed 4/5 $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STEADFAST PATCH (5) 19.96 0.00 0.00 111 30.9kg EA'S ITZABOY FULL REIGN $4.00
2 7 Rocket Banquet (7) Gillian Apps 20.02 1.00 0.00 422 26.3kg Goodesy ONE BANQUET $5.00
3 4 DOLLAR BILL (4) 20.11 2.50 0.00 333 28.0kg Brett Lee FLYING MATILDA $3.00
4 1 BLACK CUSTARD (1) 20.32 5.75 0.00 554 31.3kg HOT CUSTARD WINFARTHING $5.00
5 6 Gemala (6) Marien Sullivan 20.44 7.75 0.00 245 28.2kg Collision GEMINIST $8.00
6 3 BROTHER'S MEMORY (3) Paul Turner 20.47 8.25 0.00 666 32.3kg BROTHER KNOWS Dawn's Memory $12.00
7 8 BIG DEBROWSKI (8) Doreen Broadrick 20.74 12.50 0.00 777 41.1kg Head Bound VIRUS SWATTER $14.00
8 2 KNOCKA NAYLOR (2) Lisa Worthy 20.77 13.00 0.00 888 34.1kg Knocka Norris PRINCESS SOOTY $25.00
Race 9 BOOKIES.COM.AU STAKES 457m Mixed 4/5 $575 - $165 - $85 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CAWBOURNE PREY (4) 25.84 0.00 0.00 111 33.1kg Surf Lorian Buckle Bunny $8.00
2 3 AY GRADE (3) Denice Warren 26.10 4.25 0.00 222 31.0kg Vapour Whirl Tasha's Girl $4.00
3 7 IONA TOKYO (7) Francois Sidrak 26.20 5.75 0.00 533 25.1kg Swift Fancy Iona Habit $2.00
4 1 MR. KIBBLE MAN (1) Darren Sultana 26.35 8.25 0.00 444 32.0kg Hallucinate KIBBLE KRUNCHA $7.00
5 2 COLONEL ZEB (2) Rosemarie Camilleri 26.45 9.75 0.00 655 31.0kg Big Daddy Cool LITTLE CHAMPION $34.00
6 8 UP GOES FRANKIE (8) Bruce Peck 26.73 14.25 0.00 366 28.6kg Bit Chili VIVA LA BELLE $24.00
7 5 LUCKY I'M FAST (5) Seymour Vassilakis 26.78 15.00 0.00 777 25.1kg Talk's Cheap CRYSTALLINE $17.00
8 6 Proven Wag (6) Simon Gafa 26.89 16.75 0.00 888 26.7kg El Galo BLU PIE GIRL $8.00
Race 10 HURRICANE LUKE @ STUD STAKES 457m Grade 5 $540 - $165 - $80 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STEALIN' KRUNCH (8) Darren Sultana 25.88 0.00 0.00 311 32.5kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $10.00
2 4 Iona Seven (4) 26.10 3.50 0.00 542 26.2kg Swift Fancy Iona Habit $1.00
3 3 VOLETA (3) Shane Bonham 26.17 4.75 0.00 123 26.3kg Where's Pedro SHESA QUE TEE $19.00
4 2 AIN'T IT MAGIC (2) Andrew Rowe 26.27 6.25 0.00 234 29.3kg Magic Sprite SOPHIE'S BELLE $7.00
5 6 MIDORI SIYAN (6) Bruce Peck 26.32 7.00 0.00 665 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER $23.00
6 7 KING OF KIBBLE (7) Darren Sultana 26.33 7.25 0.00 776 34.3kg Hallucinate KIBBLE KRUNCHA $15.00
7 1 OCTAGONAL ZARR (1) William O'Neil 26.58 11.25 0.00 457 34.9kg Where's Pedro FAST LINER $5.00