Goulburn Race Results

Thursday 13th of February 2020
R1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN STAKES (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: John Buttsworth
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

32.7kg
2
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$9.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

30.1kg
3
3
T: Ian Bonham
$21.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

26.5kg
4
6
T: Richard Griffiths
$20.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$1.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

24.0kg
6
4
T: Les Deguara
$41.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

21.15

Split

0.00

In Run

126

Wgt

23.8kg
7
1
T: Symon Roberts
$26.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

35.7kg
R2 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN STKS (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: David Thornberry
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.9kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

30.1kg
3
4
T: Lisa Worthy
$15.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$4.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.3kg
5
5
T: Brett Smith
$11.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

27.8kg
6
7
T: Ian Bonham
$40.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: Richard Griffiths
$3.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

28.4kg
8
8
T: Symon Roberts
$70.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

34.3kg
R3 LIKE US ON FACEBOOK STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Brett Smith
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
5
T: Robert Arnold
$43.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.9kg
3
8
T: Brian Sanotti
$5.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Lisa Worthy
$48.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

27.3kg
5
6
T: Tracey Mullin
$19.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Mark Beagan
$23.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

236

Wgt

31.9kg
7
2
T: Nathan Bendeich
$8.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

33.7kg
8
3
T: Brian Barton
$13.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

478

Wgt

34.3kg
R4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Peter Mantach
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Shaun Parnis
$3.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.97

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.7kg
3
3
T: John Buttsworth
$3.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: Robert Arnold
$24.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: Mark Beagan
$38.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Norma Crocker
$3.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.3kg
7
8
T: Neil Falk
$8.10

Mgn

16.00

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

29.8kg
R5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Troy Donaldson
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

28.9kg
2
1
T: Lisa Worthy
$9.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

32.5kg
3
7
T: Robert Arnold
$15.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$19.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
T: David Thornberry
$10.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

25.6kg
6
4
T: Gregory Hore
$27.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

32.8kg
7
2
T: Anthony Maxwell
$14.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

177

Wgt

25.7kg
R6 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Mark Gatt
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
3
T: Shaun Parnis
$5.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

2232

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Frank Sanotti
$4.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1323

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: James Pateman
$33.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

4544

Wgt

30.6kg
5
7
T: Frances Goodwin
$26.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.82

Split

0.00

In Run

7655

Wgt

29.3kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$28.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

5466

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Peter Mantach
$6.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

29.2kg
8
4
T: Michael Kranitis
$41.40

Mgn

20.75

Time

26.38

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

26.9kg
R7 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $125
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Brian Sanotti
$7.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.93

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

722

Wgt

29.5kg
3
7
T: John Diehm
$37.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.2kg
4
3
T: Troy Donaldson
$1.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
2
T: David Smith
$24.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.7kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$33.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

30.1kg
7
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$18.20

Mgn

17.50

Time

21.16

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.7kg
R8 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES (350m)
Place
Free For All - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Gregory Hore
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Brett Smith
$5.70

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.3kg
3
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$17.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
T: Frances Goodwin
$18.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

35.5kg
5
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$61.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

156

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
7
T: James Pateman
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $125
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Peter Barnes
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

4231

Wgt

29.9kg
2
3
T: Lisa Worthy
$1.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

32.4kg
3
7
T: Robert Arnold
$8.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

2113

Wgt

28.9kg
4
2
T: William Turnbull
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

6544

Wgt

35.3kg
5
8
T: Ashlea Peck
$12.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

7455

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$10.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1666

Wgt

32.1kg
7
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$36.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

28.3kg
R10 LADBROKES INFO HUB PATHWAYS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Sarah Hopkins
$9.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

29.9kg
2
3
T: Alan Tutt
$12.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

28.8kg
3
5
T: Anthony Maxwell
$1.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.5kg
4
4
T: Rodney Kidd
$7.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

28.3kg
5
2
T: Ian Bonham
$38.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Ian Bonham
$8.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

23.5kg
7
1
T: Michael Kranitis
$22.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.00

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
7
T: Sarah Hopkins
$0.00
Race 1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN STAKES 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TWO OPALS (8) John Buttsworth 20.07 0.00 0.00 411 32.7kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $3.10
2 7 SWORDFISH FOZZ (7) Geoffrey Sheather 20.64 8.25 0.00 632 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Dasha $9.20
3 3 WINLOCK BIG GIRL (3) Ian Bonham 20.99 13.25 0.00 243 26.5kg My Bro Fabio Kovesi Zarr $21.80
4 6 DURAMA DANGER (6) Richard Griffiths 21.06 14.00 0.00 754 31.3kg Black Bear Lee Corgi Griffo $20.80
5 2 DANA LOONEY (2) Rodney Mcdonald 21.06 14.00 0.00 565 24.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $1.60
6 4 DIG DEEP CHELSE (4) Les Deguara 21.15 15.50 0.00 126 23.8kg Oaks Road Shez Rocking $41.30
7 1 INFER (1) Symon Roberts 21.18 15.75 0.00 377 35.7kg Hallucinate Ruksana Reason $26.00
Race 2 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN STKS 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING TORAH (1) David Thornberry 20.31 0.00 0.00 111 28.9kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Tess $4.60
2 3 DANA ZIBARA (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.33 0.25 0.00 322 30.1kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $4.00
3 4 EGOTISTICAL ELLA (4) Lisa Worthy 20.37 0.75 0.00 433 26.9kg Hay Fergus Blayney $15.20
4 6 POLARITY (6) Frank Sanotti 20.42 1.50 0.00 544 31.3kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $4.10
5 5 TOWERING HEIGHTS (5) Brett Smith 20.49 2.50 0.00 755 27.8kg Barcia Bale Black Pontiac $11.00
6 7 RAY OF HOPE (7) Ian Bonham 20.57 3.75 0.00 266 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $40.40
7 2 CHUCKIN' PIES (2) Richard Griffiths 20.85 7.75 0.00 877 28.4kg Blazin' Bomber Sara Lee Griffo $3.60
8 8 SILENT THEORY (8) Symon Roberts 20.92 8.75 0.00 688 34.3kg Speed Series Destiny's Jet $70.80
Race 3 LIKE US ON FACEBOOK STAKES 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOWERING SMITH (1) Brett Smith 20.17 0.00 0.00 111 31.3kg Collision Midnight Moments $1.50
2 5 MIDSUMMER RUFUS (5) Robert Arnold 20.22 0.75 0.00 322 29.9kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $43.50
3 8 BLUE HIGHWAY (8) Brian Sanotti 20.35 2.50 0.00 543 27.8kg Kiowa Producer Entreaty $5.20
4 7 KATIE'S CUDDLES (7) Lisa Worthy 20.64 6.50 0.00 754 27.3kg Hay Fergus Blayney $48.50
5 6 DANDALUP MISTY (6) Tracey Mullin 20.70 7.50 0.00 665 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Peal $19.80
6 4 ZULU RAID (4) Mark Beagan 20.72 7.75 0.00 236 31.9kg Collision Unique Josaphine $23.90
7 2 MAXIMUS MCVILLA (2) Nathan Bendeich 20.77 8.50 0.00 887 33.7kg Dyna Villa Reality Dream $8.20
8 3 BULLET PROOF ACE (3) Brian Barton 20.87 10.00 0.00 478 34.3kg Brett Lee Shady Ace $13.30
Race 4 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COUNT ME IN (2) Peter Mantach 19.84 0.00 0.00 111 30.5kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $7.60
2 1 SIN RAP BOOM (1) Shaun Parnis 19.97 1.75 0.00 222 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Muddy Miss $3.70
3 3 BLACK SHADOW (3) John Buttsworth 20.51 9.50 0.00 633 32.2kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $3.60
4 4 STORMY RUFUS (4) Robert Arnold 20.60 10.75 0.00 754 25.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $24.50
5 6 NO LOLLY DAY (6) Mark Beagan 20.67 11.75 0.00 345 28.3kg Fear Zafonic Flame Top $38.90
6 7 HARDAWAY DESTINY (7) Norma Crocker 20.76 13.25 0.00 566 27.3kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $3.30
7 8 SMASHING BLAZE (8) Neil Falk 20.96 16.00 0.00 477 29.8kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $8.10
Race 5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TRY CATCH ME (6) Troy Donaldson 19.67 0.00 0.00 411 28.9kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $1.30
2 1 HEY DREAMER (1) Lisa Worthy 19.89 3.00 0.00 232 32.5kg Hay Fergus Blayney $9.50
3 7 MAYBE COOPER (7) Robert Arnold 20.07 5.75 0.00 323 28.1kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $15.90
4 8 DANA KING (8) Rebecca Edenborough 20.15 6.75 0.00 644 31.8kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $19.10
5 3 LITTLE TRAPEZE (3) David Thornberry 20.48 11.50 0.00 765 25.6kg Fabregas Little Meeka $10.50
6 4 BUTTERFLY'S BEST (4) Gregory Hore 20.49 11.75 0.00 556 32.8kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit $27.60
7 2 SHE'S SHAKEN (2) Anthony Maxwell 20.56 12.75 0.00 177 25.7kg Shakey Jakey She Can Sew $14.40
Race 6 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK TWISTER (1) Mark Gatt 24.93 0.00 0.00 3111 32.5kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $2.10
2 3 SIN RAP SPEEDY (3) Shaun Parnis 25.12 2.50 0.00 2232 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Muddy Miss $5.40
3 2 KNOCKABOUT SUE (2) Frank Sanotti 25.29 5.25 0.00 1323 26.9kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $4.20
4 8 CHRYSTAL LODGE (8) James Pateman 25.62 9.75 0.00 4544 30.6kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $33.20
5 7 SHADY COMET (7) Frances Goodwin 25.82 12.75 0.00 7655 29.3kg Fernando Bale Shady Ace $26.50
6 6 GEORGIA'S RESCUE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 25.87 13.25 0.00 5466 27.5kg Fabregas Greta's Rescue $28.70
7 5 BOOMIN' ETHICS (5) Peter Mantach 26.07 16.25 0.00 6777 29.2kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $6.00
8 4 HYMIE BLACK (4) Michael Kranitis 26.38 20.75 0.00 8888 26.9kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only $41.40
Race 7 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 350m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MAURITIAN KOUKLA (8) Brian Sanotti 19.93 0.00 0.00 111 29.1kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $7.40
2 4 DANA ACE (4) Rodney Mcdonald 20.15 3.00 0.00 722 29.5kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $2.70
3 7 RONNIE'S FLYER (7) John Diehm 20.30 5.25 0.00 233 32.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Kindalin $37.10
4 3 ROSE OF LACHLAN (3) Troy Donaldson 20.33 5.75 0.00 444 27.2kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $1.90
5 2 DINKY DI ETHICS (2) David Smith 20.51 8.25 0.00 555 26.7kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $24.30
6 6 LARGEN IN CHARGE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.88 13.50 0.00 366 30.1kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $33.00
7 1 QUE ALLEN (1) Geoffrey Sheather 21.16 17.50 0.00 677 29.7kg Taylors Sky Searle Bale $18.20
Race 8 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES 350m Free For All $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VINTAGE DANCER (1) Gregory Hore 19.98 0.00 0.00 211 33.9kg El Grand Senor She's All Class $1.80
2 4 TOWERING DAWN (4) Brett Smith 20.01 0.50 0.00 322 29.3kg Jagger Swagger Token Asset $5.70
3 6 DANA CORPORAL (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.27 4.25 0.00 643 31.2kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee $17.80
4 2 I'M BULLET PROOF (2) Frances Goodwin 20.39 5.75 0.00 534 35.5kg Brett Lee Shady Ace $18.30
5 8 DANA ALI (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.57 8.25 0.00 465 27.0kg Paw Licking Good Thing $2.90
6 3 CHATTA POOCHIE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.62 9.25 0.00 156 28.8kg Tuiaki Dana Moo $61.00
SCR 7 SCREAMING CHOP (7) James Pateman
Race 9 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING STAKES 440m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CONZARA BLUE (1) Peter Barnes 25.41 0.00 0.00 4231 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time $5.70
2 3 BLAYNEY BRUISER (3) Lisa Worthy 25.46 0.75 0.00 3322 32.4kg Hay Fergus Blayney $1.80
3 7 PUNT ROAD (7) Robert Arnold 25.51 1.50 0.00 2113 28.9kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image $8.80
4 2 FORTY TWENTY TWO (2) William Turnbull 25.66 3.50 0.00 6544 35.3kg Forty Twenty Bree The Weapon $7.50
5 8 HAVE A BLAST (8) Ashlea Peck 25.77 5.25 0.00 7455 25.5kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $12.10
6 4 LATITUDE ZERO (4) Geoffrey Sheather 25.80 5.50 0.00 1666 32.1kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak $10.30
7 6 MARLISE BALE (6) Geoffrey Sheather 25.84 6.00 0.00 5777 28.3kg Turanza Bale Collin Bale $36.70
Race 10 LADBROKES INFO HUB PATHWAYS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DARCON FLASH (6) Sarah Hopkins 20.79 0.00 0.00 421 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Select Octane $9.60
2 3 NOISY LAD (3) Alan Tutt 20.83 0.75 0.00 112 28.8kg Lochinvar Marlow With Bella $12.20
3 5 OUR MABLE MAC (5) Anthony Maxwell 20.85 0.75 0.00 333 25.5kg Shakey Jakey She Can Sew $1.50
4 4 HUNTLEY GOLD (4) Rodney Kidd 20.86 1.00 0.00 244 28.3kg El Grand Senor Gibbo Gold $7.10
5 2 RUNWAY DELL (2) Ian Bonham 20.89 1.50 0.00 665 27.2kg Fabregas Runway Ready $38.00
6 8 GET THERE (8) Ian Bonham 20.97 2.50 0.00 556 23.5kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $8.60
7 1 BLACK SNAKE (1) Michael Kranitis 21.00 3.00 0.00 777 32.9kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only $22.10
SCR 7 FABIO COUNTY (7) Sarah Hopkins