Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 24th of March 2020
R1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN STAKES (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Mitchell Pryce
$11.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
T: Raymond Webster
$2.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

30.6kg
3
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

28.9kg
4
2
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$16.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

28.6kg
5
1
T: Arthur Jenkins
$2.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Allan Halovic
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

156

Wgt

28.6kg
7
7
T: Simon Rimmer
$25.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.8kg
R2 MELLCAT CLEANING MAIDEN STAKES (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Danielle Matic
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

35.5kg
2
3
T: Garrie Cooper
$6.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$12.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

34.6kg
4
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$7.30

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.7kg
5
6
T: Simon Rimmer
$22.40

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Mitchell Pryce
$15.60

Mgn

14.50

Time

21.00

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
1
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
R3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Steven Field
$26.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
T: Bradley Shoobert
$48.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

27.5kg
3
5
T: Neil Staines
$2.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5233

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: Judith Fisher
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

29.1kg
5
6
T: Arthur Jenkins
$25.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

7645

Wgt

34.0kg
6
4
T: Denice Warren
$5.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

6776

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Michael Kranitis
$93.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.09

Split

0.00

In Run

2467

Wgt

26.9kg
8
1
T: Andrew Mulrine
$3.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.1kg
R4 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Ruth Matic
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
5
T: Sam Simonetta
$9.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.9kg
3
6
T: Subawa Ngurah
$6.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Stephen Lambley
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.33

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Sarah Easey
$27.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

34.3kg
6
3
T: Sarah Easey
$33.80

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7866

Wgt

29.6kg
7
4
T: Neil Staines
$5.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

31.9kg
8
1
T: Ellen O'Brien
$11.30

Mgn

18.00

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

5688

Wgt

29.8kg
R5 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING FINAL (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2000 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: David Smith
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

24.4kg
2
1
T: Peter Oldfield
$7.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

24.3kg
3
9
T: Michael Hardman
$4.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.5kg
4
5
T: Gregg Mills
$2.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

30.0kg
5
4
T: Chris Priestley
$35.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Steven Kemp
$9.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

33.2kg
7
6
T: Ashlea Peck
$32.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
2
T: Steven Kemp
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES (440m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Neil Staines
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

31.1kg
2
7
T: Neil Staines
$22.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

32.9kg
3
3
T: Neil Staines
$20.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Richard Board
$12.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.0kg
5
5
T: Raymond Webster
$3.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.7kg
6
1
T: Phillip Bailey
$19.70

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

36.6kg
SCR
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Danielle Matic
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES PROTEST PAYOUT STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Phillip Bailey
$7.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: John Field
$3.80

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$22.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
4
T: Denice Warren
$5.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

2554

Wgt

27.3kg
5
5
T: Aaron Williams
$3.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

5445

Wgt

28.2kg
6
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Steven Kemp
$6.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

1677

Wgt

25.5kg
SCR
6
T: Jason Sing
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David Smith
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.98

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
1
T: Caroline Hughes
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Subawa Ngurah
$4.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

35.1kg
4
6
T: Edward Sanchez
$14.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

5544

Wgt

29.2kg
5
5
T: Aaron Williams
$13.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

7665

Wgt

33.0kg
6
8
T: Norma Crocker
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

3456

Wgt

27.4kg
7
7
T: Sarah Easey
$22.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

30.3kg
8
3
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$73.70

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.11

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

28.9kg
R9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Raymond Webster
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
2
T: Raymond Holt
$6.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
1
T: Deidre Jenkins
$7.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$25.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

31.1kg
5
7
T: Steven Kemp
$33.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

30.0kg
6
3
T: Chris Priestley
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.4kg
7
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$11.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
8
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00
R10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Stephen Lambley
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Gregg Mills
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: Simon Rhodes
$24.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.5kg
4
4
T: Danielle Matic
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$7.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

33.6kg
6
3
T: Leonie Bown
$19.20

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

26.5kg
7
10
T: Simon Rimmer
$37.10

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$13.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

34.7kg
SCR
8
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
R11 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB PATHWAYS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Simon Rhodes
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.97

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
3
T: Neil Falk
$3.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.9kg
3
4
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$7.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.5kg
4
2
T: Bradley Shoobert
$9.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Frederick Shoobert
$15.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

24.4kg
6
1
T: Michael Kranitis
$81.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

33.1kg
7
5
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$6.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00
Race 1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN STAKES 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DESPICABLE NATH (6) Mitchell Pryce 20.22 0.00 0.00 211 29.9kg Banjo Boy Despicable Sarah $11.80
2 8 COUSIN SOPHIA (8) Raymond Webster 20.22 0.05 0.00 422 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Lagoon Jazzy $2.60
3 3 SELL MORE HOUSES (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.59 5.25 0.00 633 28.9kg Keybow Dana Peach $4.40
4 2 BAGO RUBY (2) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.84 8.75 0.00 544 28.6kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $16.10
5 1 CATCH A KEY (1) Arthur Jenkins 20.86 9.25 0.00 365 30.0kg Keybow Red Hot Skila $2.90
6 4 SUAVE WENDY (4) Allan Halovic 20.87 9.25 0.00 156 28.6kg Barcia Bale Romantic Miss $23.00
7 7 CLASSY JULIAN (7) Simon Rimmer 20.99 11.00 0.00 777 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Lady Julian $25.90
Race 2 MELLCAT CLEANING MAIDEN STAKES 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TOM THE LOVE (4) Danielle Matic 19.98 0.00 0.00 311 35.5kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $1.40
2 3 CENTRAL CHANCE (3) Garrie Cooper 20.28 4.25 0.00 122 27.4kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $6.30
3 2 BROTHER RAY (2) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.67 9.75 0.00 633 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Paua To Admit $12.00
4 8 AMAZING ARCHER (8) Sam Simonetta 20.74 10.75 0.00 444 33.7kg Barcia Bale Sudden Outburst $7.30
5 6 ZAVATTINA (6) Simon Rimmer 20.92 13.25 0.00 255 31.0kg Barcia Bale Pen Shaw $22.40
6 7 DESPICABLE MACK (7) Mitchell Pryce 21.00 14.50 0.00 566 29.9kg Banjo Boy Despicable Sarah $15.60
SCR 1 SUNSHINE BRIGHT (1) Peter Parker
Race 3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YANDERRA JOEY (2) Steven Field 25.50 0.00 0.00 1111 29.2kg Brad Hill Billy Nellie Lost It $26.50
2 8 STAR'S CHANCE (8) Bradley Shoobert 25.56 0.75 0.00 3322 27.5kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $48.50
3 5 ROCK THE GROUND (5) Neil Staines 25.62 1.75 0.00 5233 33.4kg El Grand Senor Photon Jewel $2.60
4 3 ARMANDO (3) Judith Fisher 25.69 2.50 0.00 4554 29.1kg Fernando Bale Zarita $4.60
5 6 LANDON BALE (6) Arthur Jenkins 25.88 5.25 0.00 7645 34.0kg Turanza Bale Collin Bale $25.40
6 4 FAST CHLOE (4) Denice Warren 25.89 5.50 0.00 6776 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $5.20
7 7 AMARINA NITRO (7) Michael Kranitis 26.09 8.25 0.00 2467 26.9kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only $93.60
8 1 GOLD BLACK (1) Andrew Mulrine 26.22 10.25 0.00 8888 34.1kg Banjo Boy Sapphire Madam $3.50
Race 4 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BRONZE KEY (7) Ruth Matic 24.89 0.00 0.00 1111 30.2kg Keybow Bronze Venus $2.60
2 5 POWER STONE (5) Sam Simonetta 25.10 3.00 0.00 2222 32.9kg Fernando Bale Lemon Tree Girl $9.20
3 6 ALTERNATIVE (6) Subawa Ngurah 25.26 5.25 0.00 3333 32.9kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $6.30
4 2 SUCH A BUZZ (2) Stephen Lambley 25.33 6.25 0.00 6444 33.7kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $5.00
5 8 DESPICABLE QUINN (8) Sarah Easey 25.44 7.75 0.00 4555 34.3kg Belfast Johnny Despicable Barb $27.60
6 3 DYNAMITE DAVEY (3) Sarah Easey 25.72 11.75 0.00 7866 29.6kg Barcia Bale Glama Pak $33.80
7 4 RHINO JOE (4) Neil Staines 26.04 16.25 0.00 8777 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $5.80
8 1 BROTHER'S GIFT (1) Ellen O'Brien 26.15 18.00 0.00 5688 29.8kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle $11.30
Race 5 LADBROKES LIVE STREAMING FINAL 350m Grade 5 Final $2000 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SASSY ETHICS (8) David Smith 19.79 0.00 0.00 211 24.4kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $4.50
2 1 FREEWAY LASS (1) Peter Oldfield 20.11 4.50 0.00 122 24.3kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $7.90
3 9 LIBBY'S FANCY (2) Michael Hardman 20.13 4.75 0.00 333 28.5kg Lonesome Cry Fancy Dancer $4.50
4 5 LILAC IZMIR (5) Gregg Mills 20.27 6.75 0.00 744 30.0kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $2.20
5 4 BENNY KNEEBAND (4) Chris Priestley 20.39 8.50 0.00 455 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Talpa Flex $35.30
6 7 DR. GRAYSON (7) Steven Kemp 20.48 9.75 0.00 566 33.2kg Barcia Bale Zelemar Doll $9.40
7 6 HAVE A BLAST (6) Ashlea Peck 20.66 12.25 0.00 677 25.2kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $32.40
SCR 2 FINN BOP (2) Steven Kemp
SCR 3 ROMEO ROMEO (3) Michael Clayton
Race 6 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES 440m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LIGHTNING VISION (2) Neil Staines 24.74 0.00 0.00 221 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka $1.50
2 7 TANK'S RHINO (7) Neil Staines 24.78 0.75 0.00 112 32.9kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $22.80
3 3 GUMBY'S RHINO (3) Neil Staines 25.02 4.00 0.00 333 31.8kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $20.90
4 4 AUTUMN SUN (4) Richard Board 25.38 9.25 0.00 444 29.0kg Dyna Villa Derenger $12.70
5 5 LAGOON RHETT (5) Raymond Webster 25.60 12.25 0.00 665 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Lagoon Lowanna $3.00
6 1 BAILEY'S BANJO (1) Phillip Bailey 25.63 12.75 0.00 556 36.6kg Banjo Boy Hooker's Miss $19.70
SCR 6 MANILA BEEF (6) Geoffrey Sheather
SCR 8 HERMANITA (8) Danielle Matic
Race 7 LADBROKES PROTEST PAYOUT STAKES 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLIFF'S MISS (8) Phillip Bailey 25.20 0.00 0.00 3111 30.2kg Banjo Boy Hooker's Miss $7.40
2 1 BRONZE ADONIS (1) John Field 25.21 0.10 0.00 4222 31.6kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun $3.80
3 2 WARDEN ANN (2) Sam Simonetta 25.24 0.75 0.00 6333 27.9kg Fabregas Sheba's Diva $22.40
4 4 MISS VANUATU (4) Denice Warren 25.27 1.00 0.00 2554 27.3kg Kinloch Brae Dusty Moonshine $5.90
5 5 CEE ME EXPLODE (5) Aaron Williams 25.31 1.50 0.00 5445 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble Cee Me Burst $3.50
6 7 TONY'S RESCUE (7) Rodney Mcdonald 25.37 2.25 0.00 7766 29.5kg Fabregas Greta's Rescue $7.20
7 3 LARA'S DOUBLE (3) Steven Kemp 25.54 4.75 0.00 1677 25.5kg Dyna Double One Buxton Miss $6.90
SCR 6 ARIA'S THE ONE (6) Jason Sing
Race 8 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COUNT ME IN (2) David Smith 24.98 0.00 0.00 1111 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $2.40
2 1 HEC'S RHINO (1) Caroline Hughes 25.10 1.75 0.00 2222 31.2kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino $4.00
3 4 GUAPO (4) Subawa Ngurah 25.21 3.25 0.00 4333 35.1kg Collision Solar Pak $4.90
4 6 NANGAR HONEY (6) Edward Sanchez 25.46 6.75 0.00 5544 29.2kg Sh Avatar Nangar Doll $14.00
5 5 EURO FABIO (5) Aaron Williams 25.46 6.75 0.00 7665 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Broadway Miss $13.90
6 8 HARDAWAY DESTINY (8) Norma Crocker 25.53 7.75 0.00 3456 27.4kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $9.00
7 7 DESPICABLE SLINK (7) Sarah Easey 25.67 9.75 0.00 8777 30.3kg Belfast Johnny Despicable Barb $22.20
8 3 ONE SMARTY (3) Rosemarie Camilleri 26.11 16.25 0.00 6888 28.9kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty $73.70
Race 9 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS STAKES 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COUSIN NIALL (4) Raymond Webster 20.00 0.00 0.00 111 35.4kg Cosmic Rumble Lagoon Jazzy $1.50
2 2 SWEET CITY SAL (2) Raymond Holt 20.04 0.75 0.00 222 29.8kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $6.90
3 1 BUSTA SPOK (1) Deidre Jenkins 20.29 4.25 0.00 333 30.5kg Kinloch Brae Until Dawn $7.10
4 6 MUNANE TRAPPED (6) Sam Simonetta 20.38 5.25 0.00 554 31.1kg Cosmic Planet Marlie's Money $25.80
5 7 WHO'S GOT FIFI (7) Steven Kemp 20.48 6.75 0.00 445 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Happy Surprise $33.30
6 3 HIGHLY DELIGHTED (3) Chris Priestley 20.55 7.75 0.00 666 28.4kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya $12.00
7 5 DANA GEM (5) Rodney Mcdonald 20.68 9.75 0.00 777 27.0kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $11.50
SCR 8 MONSTER ROCK (8) Michael Clayton
Race 10 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WANDA MAXIMOFF (1) Stephen Lambley 19.87 0.00 0.00 111 31.0kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $2.10
2 5 WILLOW IZMIR (5) Gregg Mills 20.24 5.25 0.00 533 33.7kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $4.80
3 6 DYNA WAQA (6) Simon Rhodes 20.35 6.75 0.00 222 34.5kg Kc And All Darya Bale $24.20
4 4 LET'S SPARKLE (4) Danielle Matic 20.42 7.75 0.00 444 28.0kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $6.00
5 2 URYAN BALE (2) Simon Rhodes 20.55 9.75 0.00 355 33.6kg Barcia Bale Kenju Bale $7.30
6 3 SERENISSIMA (3) Leonie Bown 20.85 14.00 0.00 766 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Cyan Love $19.20
7 10 MENISCUS FIRE (8) Simon Rimmer 20.96 15.50 0.00 677 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Black Ember $37.10
8 7 ZANTHRE ALLEN (7) Simon Rhodes 21.02 16.25 0.00 888 34.7kg Barcia Bale Jewel Bale $13.40
SCR 8 MR. MAISEY (8) Neil Staines
Race 11 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB PATHWAYS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DIVYA BALE (7) Simon Rhodes 19.97 0.00 0.00 111 27.1kg Turanza Bale Lamia Bale $2.50
2 3 SMASHING BLAZE (3) Neil Falk 20.12 2.00 0.00 422 29.9kg Magic Sprite Jenneke $3.10
3 4 DANA KING (4) Rebecca Edenborough 20.16 2.50 0.00 543 32.5kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $7.20
4 2 RED SPRING STAR (2) Bradley Shoobert 20.38 5.75 0.00 234 26.0kg Spring Gun Maurmaree $9.90
5 6 BE MY FRIEND (6) Frederick Shoobert 20.49 7.50 0.00 655 24.4kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $15.20
6 1 BLACK SNAKE (1) Michael Kranitis 20.72 10.50 0.00 366 33.1kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only $81.10
7 5 BURNING STEEL (5) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.97 14.25 0.00 777 32.6kg Yahoo Omar Double Adapto $6.90
SCR 8 DYNA ZAYLEE (8) Simon Rhodes