Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 28th of July 2020
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

27.4kg
2
6
T: David Griffiths
$6.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

26.5kg
3
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

28.7kg
4
1
T: Vicki Prest
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Ian Bonham
$20.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Richard Muscat
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

26.3kg
7
7
T: Raymond Tyquin
$10.80

Mgn

15.50

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

23.6kg
R2 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: John Diehm
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.08

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Darren Wort
$25.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.1kg
3
2
T: Simon Rimmer
$12.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

5443

Wgt

27.1kg
4
3
T: Richard Muscat
$1.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Raymond Tyquin
$25.10

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.96

Split

0.00

In Run

3335

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Robert Littlefield
$36.20

Mgn

15.25

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

35.2kg
7
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$105.90

Mgn

33.25

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

31.1kg
R3 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Barry Coleman
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

31.9kg
2
5
T: Robert Littlefield
$11.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Raymond Tyquin
$4.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.1kg
4
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$14.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

124

Wgt

30.8kg
5
7
T: Phillip Reid
$4.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

30.6kg
6
6
T: Richard Muscat
$23.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

27.9kg
7
1
T: Terry Roberts
$34.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

29.1kg
8
2
T: Raymond Tyquin
$7.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

768

Wgt

26.3kg
R4 LADBROKES CASH IN MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Ruth Matic
$5.20

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Darren Wort
$9.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

27.1kg
4
5
T: Garry Anesbury
$31.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

25.7kg
5
7
T: William Turnbull
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

36.2kg
6
4
T: Keith Jones
$39.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

32.0kg
R5 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Frank Sanotti
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Robert Littlefield
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

27.0kg
3
5
T: Mark Bell
$3.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

5553

Wgt

35.0kg
4
4
T: Keith Jones
$64.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
8
T: William Lamb
$18.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

2225

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
1
T: Shane Thornton
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (350m)
Place
Mixed 2/3 - $900 - $250 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Alan Tutt
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.9kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$10.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

453

Wgt

24.8kg
4
1
T: Bradley Shoobert
$19.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

27.5kg
5
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$13.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.7kg
6
5
T: William Lamb
$30.90

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.9kg
7
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$25.70

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

35.2kg
8
7
T: Phillip Reid
$81.30

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.9kg
R7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $900 - $250 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Norma Crocker
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$6.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

34.8kg
3
4
T: Richard Muscat
$11.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

30.2kg
5
5
T: Larry Warren
$23.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

25.2kg
6
2
T: Frederick Shoobert
$45.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.87

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

33.1kg
7
7
T: Phillip Reid
$45.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

33.7kg
SCR
6
T: Gregory Katon
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MULTI (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Stephen Lambley
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
9
T: Richard Muscat
$21.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

2232

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Wayne White
$4.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

4323

Wgt

27.2kg
4
6
T: Steven Crompton
$3.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

8644

Wgt

36.9kg
5
5
T: Wayne White
$7.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

3565

Wgt

33.5kg
6
4
T: Ruth Matic
$12.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.91

Split

0.00

In Run

7876

Wgt

30.3kg
7
3
T: Raymond Tyquin
$14.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

5457

Wgt

27.8kg
8
7
T: Gregory Prest
$38.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

6788

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
2
T: Phillip Reid
$0.00
R9 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Stephen Lambley
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Leonie Bown
$2.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.19

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

29.5kg
3
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$12.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

23.8kg
4
2
T: Subawa Ngurah
$7.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

35.4kg
5
4
T: Gregory Katon
$97.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

135

Wgt

28.5kg
6
5
T: Gregory Prest
$97.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

27.5kg
7
3
T: Gregory Katon
$60.90

Mgn

14.50

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

34.2kg
SCR
7
T: David Cox
$0.00
R10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Mark Bell
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
5
T: Paul Heckel
$5.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

29.1kg
3
1
T: Lakis Michael
$2.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

39.3kg
4
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$43.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

30.3kg
5
4
T: Darren Mines
$50.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

25.2kg
6
8
T: Ruth Matic
$9.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

36.5kg
7
3
T: Alan Tutt
$92.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
6
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00
R11 LADBROKES SWITCH (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$14.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
T: Raymond Tyquin
$3.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

822

Wgt

27.4kg
3
1
T: Darren Wort
$4.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Danielle Matic
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$17.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

27.9kg
6
5
T: Simon Rimmer
$20.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

27.0kg
7
2
T: David Thompson
$19.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.0kg
8
7
T: Phillip Reid
$23.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

288

Wgt

27.4kg
R12 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Alan Tutt
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.0kg
3
4
T: Simon Rimmer
$9.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

763

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Gregory Katon
$15.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.96

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Ian Bonham
$10.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.5kg
6
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$3.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

21.08

Split

0.00

In Run

446

Wgt

26.1kg
7
1
T: Larry Warren
$37.70

Mgn

15.25

Time

21.60

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
SCR
5
T: James Farrell
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FANCY STORM (4) Mark Wilcox 20.27 0.00 0.00 311 27.4kg Barcia Bale Hope's Thunder $1.80
2 6 PARISIAN DREAM (6) David Griffiths 20.36 1.25 0.00 522 26.5kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $6.60
3 8 DANA FABKIN (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.59 4.50 0.00 743 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $18.40
4 1 SUPLEX TIME (1) Vicki Prest 20.74 6.50 0.00 434 30.3kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $5.00
5 2 RAY OF HOPE (2) Ian Bonham 20.84 8.25 0.00 155 27.1kg My Bro Fabio Tycoon Polar $20.70
6 3 CHARLM IMPACT (3) Richard Muscat 20.96 9.75 0.00 266 26.3kg Fernando Bale Dynamite Charlm $11.00
7 7 WHITE BOOTS (7) Raymond Tyquin 21.35 15.50 0.00 677 23.6kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $10.80
Race 2 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN 440m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RAPID COLLISION (6) John Diehm 25.08 0.00 0.00 1111 31.9kg Collision Ritza Ruby $5.70
2 1 DIAMOND STAR (1) Darren Wort 25.58 7.00 0.00 2222 26.1kg Superior Product Golden Gossip $25.60
3 2 BLUE DIAMONDS (2) Simon Rimmer 25.61 7.50 0.00 5443 27.1kg Goodesy Retro Flyer $12.40
4 3 STRONG CHARLM (3) Richard Muscat 25.80 10.25 0.00 4554 31.9kg Fernando Bale Dynamite Charlm $1.20
5 8 TILLY'S BIG BRO (8) Raymond Tyquin 25.96 12.50 0.00 3335 30.3kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $25.10
6 4 SHADFORTH KID (4) Robert Littlefield 26.15 15.25 0.00 7666 35.2kg Worm Burner Perfect Melody $36.20
7 7 SCREEN OUT (7) Garry Anesbury 27.40 33.25 0.00 6777 31.1kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $105.90
Race 3 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF MAIDEN 350m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COBAR ROOSTER (4) Barry Coleman 20.32 0.00 0.00 311 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Grappa Girl $2.70
2 5 SWEEPING FANCY (5) Robert Littlefield 20.49 2.25 0.00 442 27.8kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $11.80
3 8 SILVER ARMOUR (8) Raymond Tyquin 20.56 3.50 0.00 233 25.1kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $4.30
4 3 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.59 3.75 0.00 124 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $14.00
5 7 LIAM'S LION (7) Phillip Reid 20.60 4.00 0.00 655 30.6kg Moreira Canya Sassy $4.50
6 6 CHARLM TIME (6) Richard Muscat 20.65 4.75 0.00 576 27.9kg Fernando Bale Dynamite Charlm $23.10
7 1 PONTIAC RUSH (1) Terry Roberts 20.84 7.50 0.00 887 29.1kg Barcia Bale Black Pontiac $34.30
8 2 EVER HOPEFUL (2) Raymond Tyquin 20.85 7.50 0.00 768 26.3kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $7.60
Race 4 LADBROKES CASH IN MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 1/2 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BURNING FUEL (2) Mark Wilcox 20.05 0.00 0.00 221 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz $1.20
2 1 REALLY FAST LOVE (1) Ruth Matic 20.08 0.50 0.00 112 32.6kg Fernando Bale Future Love $5.20
3 8 BANJO FERNANDO (8) Darren Wort 20.29 3.50 0.00 343 27.1kg Fernando Bale Bush Slang $9.40
4 5 NINJA SLOY (5) Garry Anesbury 20.29 3.50 0.00 434 25.7kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon $31.80
5 7 FORTY TWENTY TWO (7) William Turnbull 20.50 6.25 0.00 655 36.2kg Forty Twenty Bree The Weapon $26.00
6 4 ARIEK TOR (4) Keith Jones 20.51 6.50 0.00 566 32.0kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth $39.70
Race 5 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 440m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KNOCKABOUT SUE (7) Frank Sanotti 25.29 0.00 0.00 1111 28.8kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $2.80
2 2 DARK RAIN (2) Robert Littlefield 25.42 1.75 0.00 3332 27.0kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $2.00
3 5 GONE CRACKERS (5) Mark Bell 25.84 7.75 0.00 5553 35.0kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald $3.70
4 4 MISS ARIEK (4) Keith Jones 25.86 8.25 0.00 4444 27.2kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth $64.90
5 8 WESTERN BAY (8) William Lamb 25.94 9.25 0.00 2225 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $18.70
SCR 1 BAM BAM JOHNNY (1) Shane Thornton
Race 6 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 350m Mixed 2/3 $900 - $250 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIDE YOUR TIME (4) Alan Tutt 19.90 0.00 0.00 211 30.9kg Fernando Bale Essentially $1.40
2 3 LARGEN IN CHARGE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.28 5.25 0.00 322 30.2kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $6.30
3 2 DANA QUEEN (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.53 9.00 0.00 453 24.8kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $10.60
4 1 RED SPRING STAR (1) Bradley Shoobert 20.54 9.25 0.00 134 27.5kg Spring Gun Maurmaree $19.90
5 8 DANA GEM (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.55 9.25 0.00 45 28.7kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $13.70
6 5 GOTTA JUMP START (5) William Lamb 20.66 10.75 0.00 666 26.9kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie $30.90
7 6 DREAMING BUCKS (6) Frank Sanotti 20.76 12.25 0.00 877 35.2kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $25.70
8 7 MAIDENPOOL (7) Phillip Reid 20.91 14.25 0.00 788 28.9kg Surf Lorian Cadence Bale $81.30
Race 7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 350m Mixed 3/4 $900 - $250 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARDAWAY DESTINY (1) Norma Crocker 20.34 0.00 0.00 111 27.4kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $1.40
2 8 SHADY MAX (8) Geoffrey Sheather 20.50 2.25 0.00 442 34.8kg Brett Lee Shady Ace $6.30
3 4 CHARLM KNIGHT (4) Richard Muscat 20.59 3.50 0.00 653 33.6kg Fabregas Dynamite Charlm $11.10
4 3 DANA ACE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.63 4.25 0.00 224 30.2kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $7.50
5 5 CRAZY KYLIE (5) Larry Warren 20.66 4.50 0.00 335 25.2kg My Bro Fabio Crazy Maniac $23.10
6 2 COME ON KING (2) Frederick Shoobert 20.87 7.50 0.00 776 33.1kg Cosmic Rumble Half A Chance $45.90
7 7 FOOD FIGHTER (7) Phillip Reid 21.25 13.00 0.00 567 33.7kg Kiowa Producer Bunga Bunga $45.20
SCR 6 SMOOTH PEARL (6) Gregory Katon
Race 8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MULTI 440m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUCH A BUZZ (1) Stephen Lambley 25.29 0.00 0.00 1111 33.8kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $2.90
2 9 DIRECT CHARLM (2) Richard Muscat 25.44 2.00 0.00 2232 32.8kg Fernando Bale Dynamite Charlm $21.20
3 8 DIAMOND DUCHESS (8) Wayne White 25.46 2.25 0.00 4323 27.2kg Brett Lee Seeya Sticka $4.90
4 6 HANLEY (6) Steven Crompton 25.51 3.00 0.00 8644 36.9kg Barcia Bale Izzy Marlow $3.60
5 5 ACROSS THE SKY (5) Wayne White 25.89 8.50 0.00 3565 33.5kg Barcia Bale Greysynd Emma $7.70
6 4 MIRACLE OF LOVE (4) Ruth Matic 25.91 8.75 0.00 7876 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Future Love $12.30
7 3 TURBO TANK (3) Raymond Tyquin 25.95 9.25 0.00 5457 27.8kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $14.60
8 7 BLUE HOTEL (7) Gregory Prest 26.28 14.00 0.00 6788 29.1kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $38.10
SCR 2 RHINO JOE (2) Phillip Reid
Race 9 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WANDA MAXIMOFF (1) Stephen Lambley 20.02 0.00 0.00 211 31.1kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $1.70
2 8 MARCIA JAY (8) Leonie Bown 20.19 2.25 0.00 322 29.5kg Barcia Bale Elcee Jay $2.90
3 6 DANA LOONEY (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.50 6.75 0.00 443 23.8kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $12.60
4 2 GUAPO (2) Subawa Ngurah 20.60 8.25 0.00 554 35.4kg Collision Solar Pak $7.30
5 4 SCOTT LUCKY (4) Gregory Katon 20.63 8.75 0.00 135 28.5kg Kiowa Mon Manny Ursula $97.80
6 5 LITTLE ACE (5) Gregory Prest 20.98 13.75 0.00 776 27.5kg Swift Fancy Dual Aces $97.80
7 3 SPARKY PARKER (3) Gregory Katon 21.04 14.50 0.00 667 34.2kg Cosmic Rumble Buena Vida $60.90
SCR 7 THOMELI GAL (7) David Cox
Race 10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MOCK MOCK (2) Mark Bell 20.15 0.00 0.00 111 30.9kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $2.80
2 5 COOL ARISING (5) Paul Heckel 20.34 2.50 0.00 522 29.1kg Barcia Bale Zipping Tarn $5.40
3 1 CACKLES (1) Lakis Michael 20.36 3.00 0.00 233 39.3kg Barcia Bale Motel Girl $2.10
4 7 KING KOHLI (7) Garry Anesbury 20.37 3.00 0.00 654 30.3kg Shoulders Pearl's Choice $43.30
5 4 CHIEF BRONIE (4) Darren Mines 20.41 3.75 0.00 345 25.2kg Cosmic Chief Super Bronie $50.80
6 8 BEAR KNOWS (8) Ruth Matic 20.59 6.25 0.00 466 36.5kg Black Bear Lee Windswept $9.10
7 3 RON'S BOOKSHOP (3) Alan Tutt 20.77 8.75 0.00 777 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow $92.00
SCR 6 WISH MACHINE (6) Frank Sanotti
Race 11 LADBROKES SWITCH 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DANA HANK (6) Rebecca Edenborough 20.33 0.00 0.00 311 29.0kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $14.60
2 8 BUCK ENDS HERE (8) Raymond Tyquin 20.42 1.25 0.00 822 27.4kg Fernando Bale Myrniong Mover $3.00
3 1 ON THE WATCH (1) Darren Wort 20.56 3.25 0.00 543 26.4kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $4.90
4 4 LET'S SPARKLE (4) Danielle Matic 20.59 3.75 0.00 634 27.6kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $2.70
5 3 BARBIE JIGGS (3) Geoffrey Sheather 20.75 6.00 0.00 455 27.9kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $17.60
6 5 MENISCUS FIRE (5) Simon Rimmer 20.83 7.00 0.00 166 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Black Ember $20.60
7 2 DESTINY'S FAITH (2) David Thompson 20.86 7.50 0.00 777 24.0kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $19.00
8 7 SPEND A DIME (7) Phillip Reid 20.93 8.50 0.00 288 27.4kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $23.10
Race 12 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS 350m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 UNO HOSTILE (8) Alan Tutt 20.53 0.00 0.00 111 30.5kg Hostile Uno Topper $3.60
2 7 SIX AGAIN (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.70 2.25 0.00 222 28.0kg Fabregas Dana Moo $3.00
3 4 MASAMUNE (4) Simon Rimmer 20.88 5.00 0.00 763 31.7kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Blaze $9.20
4 6 WON JACK (6) Gregory Katon 20.96 6.00 0.00 334 27.6kg Keybow Perry Winkle $15.60
5 2 GET THERE (2) Ian Bonham 20.97 6.25 0.00 555 24.5kg Bella Infrared Bella Rico $10.40
6 3 WICKED VAL (3) Garry Anesbury 21.08 7.75 0.00 446 26.1kg Barcia Bale Jemima Allen $3.60
7 1 GRIN BEAR IT (1) Larry Warren 21.60 15.25 0.00 677 31.2kg Barcia Bale Harper Rose $37.70
SCR 5 MISS CALAIS (5) James Farrell