Gunnedah Race Results

Wednesday 20th of May 2020
R1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (340m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: William Marmara
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
2
3
T: Nevyl Hand
$3.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
5
T: Timothy Anderson
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Cherie Rosier
$4.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
5
4
T: Benjamin Spence
$101.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
7
T: William Marmara
$9.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
1
T: John Gatty
$34.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
8
2
T: Kevin Sills
$18.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 DONALD'S WINNERS ON FACEBOOK (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Troy Luke
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
5
T: John Cini
$16.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Kevin Campbell
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: William Marmara
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Robert Hobson
$2.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
2
T: Benjamin Cleghorn
$34.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
7
7
T: Robert Ryan
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
SCR
4
T: Benjamin Spence
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES CASH IN (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Allan Syphers
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Jamie Bush
$2.15

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
5
T: Kevin Sills
$17.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
6
T: Kenneth Anderson
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Eric Butler
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
7
T: William Marmara
$61.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
8
T: Tyler Fleming
$19.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
8
2
T: Robert Ryan
$101.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
R4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Gary Moore
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: William Marmara
$9.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
3
7
T: Michael Ruttley
$2.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$51.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
5
6
T: Kevin Sills
$10.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
8
T: Kevin Sills
$11.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

21.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
7
9
T: Benjamin Spence
$101.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
5
T: Kenneth Anderson
$6.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
SCR
1
T: Mark Munn
$0.00
R5 LADBROKES 0-3 WIN (527m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mark Craig
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Hayden Munn
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

31.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
T: Mark Craig
$1.75

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
4
1
T: Barry Evans
$2.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Donna Howarth
$41.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

32.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$51.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
9
T: Bradley Alvey
$71.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

32.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
SCR
3
T: Allan Syphers
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Mark Craig
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2500 - $760 - $580
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: William Marmara
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
2
2
T: Jamie Bush
$1.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
3
7
T: Robert Ryan
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
4
6
T: William Marmara
$10.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
5
1
T: Troy Luke
$19.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
6
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$26.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: Kevin Sills
$81.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
5
T: Benjamin Spence
$26.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

26.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
R7 LADBROKES SWITCH (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Kevin Sills
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: John Eather
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
7
T: William Marmara
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
T: Kenneth Anderson
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
8
T: Graeme Wilkinson
$8.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
6
4
T: Eric Butler
$61.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Kevin Sills
$14.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
8
6
T: John Eather
$61.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R8 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS (340m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robert Ryan
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Colin Burns
$3.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: John Eather
$31.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
8
T: Edward Pomfrett
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Glenda Bush
$2.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
6
3
T: Allan Syphers
$3.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
7
7
T: Matthew Hannay
$34.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
8
5
T: Maralyn Moore
$81.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
R9 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (340m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Barry Evans
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
2
1
T: Eric Butler
$4.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
3
3
T: Graham Novley
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
2
T: Benjamin Spence
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
5
T: Allan Syphers
$4.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
6
8
T: Mark Taylor
$31.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
4
T: Jamie Bush
$51.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
8
6
T: Kevin Sills
$15.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

21.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R10 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS (431m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2800 - $860 - $645
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jamie Bush
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: Colin Burns
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
3
7
T: Roselyn Evans
$2.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Troy Luke
$3.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
5
6
T: Peter Midson
$71.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
3
T: Troy Luke
$31.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
1
T: Mark Munn
$9.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
5
T: Benjamin Spence
$101.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 NSW GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 340m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GUNNEDAH GIRL (6) William Marmara 20.29 0.00 0.00 26.4kg Aston Dee Bee You Name Me $2.40
2 3 LIBERTY BELLE (3) Nevyl Hand 20.39 1.50 0.00 27.9kg Collision Uno Suzie $3.70
3 5 BLACK MAX OPAL (5) Timothy Anderson 20.71 6.00 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Glamorous Opal $10.00
4 8 DANA HOPALONG (8) Cherie Rosier 20.73 6.25 0.00 34.6kg Fabregas Greta's Rescue $4.60
5 4 EMPTY HEAD (4) Benjamin Spence 20.77 6.75 0.00 32.9kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $101.00
6 7 NAME ME (7) William Marmara 20.79 7.00 0.00 26.9kg Aston Dee Bee You Name Me $9.00
7 1 CANDY DARLING (1) John Gatty 21.19 12.75 0.00 27.2kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $34.00
8 2 MIDNIGHT NOVA (2) Kevin Sills 21.40 15.75 0.00 26.4kg Spring Gun Ice Dream $18.00
Race 2 DONALD'S WINNERS ON FACEBOOK 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SIR ERSKIN (8) Troy Luke 19.90 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $5.00
2 5 IMPACT ROSE (5) John Cini 20.07 2.25 0.00 27.9kg Zulu Zeus Nakita Rose $16.00
3 1 MY LIL LOUIE (1) Kevin Campbell 20.11 3.00 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $7.00
4 6 LIZ'S SNIPER (6) William Marmara 20.21 4.25 0.00 27.1kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $3.90
5 3 BAZZA'S BABE (3) Robert Hobson 20.33 6.00 0.00 30.0kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $2.10
6 2 DIVER'S DANCER (2) Benjamin Cleghorn 20.39 7.00 0.00 23.8kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Anna $34.00
7 7 JOLLY MULWEE (7) Robert Ryan 20.58 9.75 0.00 24.6kg Disintergrate You Name Me $23.00
SCR 4 FERNANDO'S POINT (4) Benjamin Spence
Race 3 LADBROKES CASH IN 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MURPHEY (1) Allan Syphers 19.50 0.00 0.00 33.9kg Fabregas Fantastic Rose $2.30
2 4 FIVE MILE GEM (4) Jamie Bush 19.90 5.75 0.00 28.3kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $2.15
3 5 CLEAR SKYE (5) Kevin Sills 19.99 7.00 0.00 26.6kg Spring Gun Ice Dream $17.00
4 6 CHANCE AMELIA (6) Kenneth Anderson 20.02 7.50 0.00 27.2kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance $8.50
5 3 SUNSHINE RUNNER (3) Eric Butler 20.10 8.50 0.00 25.2kg Shakey Jakey Foo Runner $19.00
6 7 MADDIE'S GIRL (7) William Marmara 20.28 11.00 0.00 26.8kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $61.00
7 8 WESTSIDE LATER (8) Tyler Fleming 20.43 13.25 0.00 24.9kg Dyna Double One Fancy Sierra $19.00
8 2 CLEAN UP SPEEDY (2) Robert Ryan 20.52 14.50 0.00 27.8kg El Grand Senor Zambora Angel $101.00
Race 4 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SPORTSMAN'S MAX (3) Gary Moore 19.99 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Paua And Jewels $3.90
2 4 PRINCESS GIRL (4) William Marmara 20.38 5.50 0.00 25.2kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $9.50
3 7 RUTLAND SOPHIE (7) Michael Ruttley 20.59 8.50 0.00 28.1kg Hay Fergus Rutland Jen $2.10
4 2 BUD STAR (2) Benjamin Spence 20.92 13.25 0.00 31.2kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $51.00
5 6 TYPHOON ELSIE (6) Kevin Sills 20.94 13.50 0.00 26.9kg Cracking Man Typhoon Reba $10.00
6 8 FLYING SILENCE (8) Kevin Sills 21.00 14.25 0.00 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Scandal $11.00
7 9 EUREKA BOY (1) Benjamin Spence 21.03 14.75 0.00 31.0kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $101.00
8 5 BUCK WIND (5) Kenneth Anderson 21.09 15.75 0.00 32.4kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $6.50
SCR 1 GAMBLING DUKE (1) Mark Munn
Race 5 LADBROKES 0-3 WIN 527m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STEELCAT BINX (8) Mark Craig 31.75 0.00 0.00 33.6kg Dyna Double One Tear Away Babe $41.00
2 4 SUPER FLYER (4) Hayden Munn 31.77 0.25 0.00 31.6kg Kinloch Brae Push It $6.00
3 6 GENERAL CURLY (6) Mark Craig 31.92 2.25 0.00 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Ring In $1.75
4 1 IN YOUR TIME (1) Barry Evans 31.97 3.00 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $2.50
5 2 EXTREME SHIAN (2) Donna Howarth 32.10 5.00 0.00 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Gold Diva $41.00
6 7 PETE'S GYM BOOTS (7) Melanie Mabbott 32.14 5.50 0.00 31.0kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $51.00
7 9 DIVA'S BANJO (3) Bradley Alvey 32.24 7.00 0.00 26.0kg Banjo Boy Diva's Law $71.00
SCR 3 LA JULIETTE (3) Allan Syphers
SCR 5 WYEE SCREAMER (5) Mark Craig
Race 6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 431m Grade 5 $2500 - $760 - $580 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GREEK BOMBSHELL (4) William Marmara 25.00 0.00 0.00 24.8kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $4.40
2 2 DISCO CHOOK (2) Jamie Bush 25.11 1.50 0.00 28.9kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $1.40
3 7 HEIDI'S HANDBAG (7) Robert Ryan 25.57 8.25 0.00 23.0kg Keybow Dana Peach $41.00
4 6 MERLIN'S MISSILE (6) William Marmara 25.79 11.25 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $10.00
5 1 ERSKIN BOY (1) Troy Luke 25.82 11.75 0.00 29.8kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $19.00
6 3 TRALEE ACE (3) Melanie Mabbott 25.99 14.00 0.00 32.2kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $26.00
7 8 TYPHOON CURLY (8) Kevin Sills 26.19 17.00 0.00 33.4kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $81.00
8 5 GUARDIOLA (5) Benjamin Spence 26.20 17.25 0.00 35.5kg Dyna Double One Dzeko $26.00
Race 7 LADBROKES SWITCH 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ICY SPRING (2) Kevin Sills 20.07 0.00 0.00 25.9kg Spring Gun Ice Dream $2.25
2 3 NULA'S DOLLAR (3) John Eather 20.32 3.50 0.00 27.9kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Aphrodite $7.50
3 7 LUCY'S BEAR (7) William Marmara 20.38 4.25 0.00 31.4kg El Grand Senor Bit Bazzaar $2.80
4 1 OLIVER'S MATE (1) Kenneth Anderson 20.43 5.25 0.00 30.5kg Barcia Bale Blue Inclusion $15.00
5 8 BONT'S CHARLIE (8) Graeme Wilkinson 20.51 6.25 0.00 24.3kg Keybow Sienna Bale $8.50
6 4 SIENNA ROAD (4) Eric Butler 20.57 7.00 0.00 28.5kg Milldean Panther Little Hannah $61.00
7 5 TYPHOON JED (5) Kevin Sills 20.66 8.25 0.00 34.0kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic $14.00
8 6 ELITE MIA (6) John Eather 20.73 9.25 0.00 26.1kg Elite State Dynamo's Miss $61.00
Race 8 LADBROKES MONEY BACK ODDS 340m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TILLY THOMAS (6) Robert Ryan 20.25 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Magic Sprite Silver Avenue $6.50
2 1 JIMMY MULWEE (1) Colin Burns 20.33 1.00 0.00 30.5kg Fabregas Natie's Girl $3.40
3 4 MR. COMPLIANT (4) John Eather 20.41 2.25 0.00 32.8kg Mogambo Classy Icon $31.00
4 8 GUNNADOO GIFT (8) Edward Pomfrett 20.58 4.75 0.00 29.6kg Just The Best Moonshine Shadow $34.00
5 2 PINA COLADA (2) Glenda Bush 20.61 5.25 0.00 28.3kg Fabregas Leggy Blonde $2.70
6 3 OPAL SKY (3) Allan Syphers 20.75 7.00 0.00 24.2kg Black Magic Opal Fantastic Skye $3.40
7 7 RUBY'S SAGA (7) Matthew Hannay 20.76 7.25 0.00 27.8kg El Grand Senor Amy Parker $34.00
8 5 ULTIMATE SUGAR (5) Maralyn Moore 20.76 7.25 0.00 23.3kg Oaks Road Stealthy Blonde $81.00
Race 9 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 340m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IT'S OUR TIME (7) Barry Evans 19.89 0.00 0.00 28.2kg El Grand Senor Time No Money $2.40
2 1 SUNSHINE RUBY (1) Eric Butler 20.11 3.00 0.00 24.2kg Shakey Jakey Foo Runner $4.40
3 3 DEFIER (3) Graham Novley 20.18 4.25 0.00 32.8kg El Grand Senor Taros Miss $4.20
4 2 COUGAR COUNTY (2) Benjamin Spence 20.31 6.00 0.00 26.8kg Bralyn County Samadhi Babe $41.00
5 5 EMIKO (5) Allan Syphers 20.53 9.25 0.00 26.3kg Moreira Miss Direction $4.60
6 8 OUR ROCK MAN (8) Mark Taylor 20.81 13.25 0.00 32.6kg Our Toyman Lady Torah $31.00
7 4 BRUNO DAFON (4) Jamie Bush 21.03 16.25 0.00 35.7kg Fabregas Lektra Rice $51.00
8 6 TIPSY OPAL (6) Kevin Sills 21.23 19.00 0.00 27.6kg Black Magic Opal Vanilla Opal $15.00
Race 10 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 431m Mixed 4/5 $2800 - $860 - $645 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DANCE (8) Jamie Bush 25.43 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Dyna Double One Dreamy Morgan $3.60
2 2 DOZER MULWEE (2) Colin Burns 25.56 1.75 0.00 30.8kg Dyna Double One You Name Me $7.00
3 7 CHOP SUEY (7) Roselyn Evans 25.59 2.25 0.00 28.4kg Barcia Bale Resemblance $2.90
4 4 NELLY ERSKIN (4) Troy Luke 25.67 3.50 0.00 23.0kg Don't Knocka Him White Bait $3.50
5 6 TRENDY TRALEE (6) Peter Midson 25.75 4.50 0.00 32.2kg Paw Licking White Bait $71.00
6 3 PEANUT BRITTLE (3) Troy Luke 25.77 4.75 0.00 30.0kg Stagger Jessica Macy $31.00
7 1 SUPER START (1) Mark Munn 25.88 6.25 0.00 26.9kg Fernando Bale Blipple $9.00
8 5 KRISTA'S HONEY (5) Benjamin Spence 25.91 6.75 0.00 27.6kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella $101.00