Lismore Race Results

Monday 14th of September 2020
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Stephen Keep
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.6kg
2
6
T: Terry Duncan
$15.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.40

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Tyson Barton
$4.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

25.2kg
4
2
T: Trevor Rice
$12.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

23.4kg
5
3
T: Stephen Keep
$6.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.57

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

25.7kg
6
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$16.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

30.3kg
7
8
T: Glen Northfield
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.94

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.6kg
8
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$2.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.95

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.5kg
R2 JUST DRIVE DRIVER EDUCATION MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.81
1
2
T: Frank Hancock
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.38

Split

9.81

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
9
T: Desmond Cecil
$23.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.58

Split

9.89

In Run

222

Wgt

29.8kg
3
5
T: John Clarson
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.83

Split

9.97

In Run

333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.88

Split

10.16

In Run

664

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: Kim Gooding
$13.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.01

Split

10.06

In Run

545

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$4.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.11

Split

10.19

In Run

776

Wgt

23.8kg
7
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.19

Split

10.05

In Run

457

Wgt

30.2kg
8
6
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$5.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.22

Split

10.25

In Run

888

Wgt

23.0kg
SCR
7
T: Terry Hickson
$0.00
R3 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Benjamin Ellis
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.05

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.5kg
2
8
T: Terence Jordan
$8.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.11

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

30.6kg
3
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.13

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Dean Casey
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.22

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.9kg
5
4
T: Laurence Walker
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.6kg
6
2
T: Trevor Rice
$61.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.7kg
6
9
T: Stephen Keep
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

26.2kg
8
7
T: Christopher Supple
$5.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

15.80

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
6
T: Stephen Keep
$0.00
R4 MILLION $ CHASE HEATS TOMORROW NIGHT (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.61
1
5
T: Glenda Dart
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.01

Split

9.61

In Run

111

Wgt

25.3kg
2
8
T: John Dart
$3.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.16

Split

9.76

In Run

222

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: Mathew Reid
$4.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.57

Split

9.77

In Run

333

Wgt

33.0kg
4
3
T: Terry Hickson
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.76

Split

10.24

In Run

444

Wgt

32.3kg
5
2
T: Desmond Winters
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.95

Split

10.38

In Run

755

Wgt

29.2kg
6
6
T: Donald Watts
$19.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.07

Split

10.45

In Run

876

Wgt

23.3kg
7
1
T: Dean Turley
$19.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.14

Split

10.34

In Run

567

Wgt

30.2kg
8
4
T: Keith Boan
$31.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.19

Split

10.37

In Run

688

Wgt

26.0kg
R5 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.64
1
5
T: Garry Geary
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

9.64

In Run

111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
4
T: Dean Turley
$19.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.39

Split

9.84

In Run

222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
8
T: Glenda Dart
$1.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.41

Split

9.87

In Run

333

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: Tyson Barton
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.51

Split

10.13

In Run

664

Wgt

28.5kg
5
1
T: Dean Turley
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.64

Split

9.96

In Run

445

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Colin Graham
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.64

Split

10.19

In Run

776

Wgt

31.1kg
7
3
T: Garry Geary
$23.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.75

Split

10.05

In Run

557

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: Gavin Lowe
$13.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.91

Split

10.33

In Run

888

Wgt

31.8kg
R6 LADBROKES SWITCH (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.46, 15.48
1
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.62

In Run

641

Wgt

30.3kg
2
6
T: Trevor Rice
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.70

Split

4.63

In Run

772

Wgt

31.7kg
3
9
T: Evelyn Harris
$19.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.72

Split

4.46

In Run

113

Wgt

28.8kg
4
3
T: Stephen Keep
$11.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.78

Split

4.49

In Run

224

Wgt

28.4kg
5
8
T: Colin Graham
$4.60

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.80

Split

4.61

In Run

565

Wgt

31.5kg
6
1
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$31.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.98

Split

4.63

In Run

856

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Jacob Northfield
$16.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

31.05

Split

4.53

In Run

337

Wgt

31.5kg
8
4
T: Garry Geary
$6.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.09

Split

4.60

In Run

488

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
5
T: Stephen Casey
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.76
1
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.03

Split

9.76

In Run

111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
5
T: Stephen Keep
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.29

Split

9.85

In Run

222

Wgt

28.0kg
3
1
T: Frank Hancock
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.32

Split

9.99

In Run

333

Wgt

28.1kg
4
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$17.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.70

Split

10.06

In Run

444

Wgt

29.9kg
5
2
T: Denise Robinson
$9.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.71

Split

10.16

In Run

655

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Dean Turley
$11.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.76

Split

10.09

In Run

566

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
T: Gavin Lowe
$41.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.91

Split

10.23

In Run

777

Wgt

32.5kg
SCR
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES CASH IN MASTERS (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.84
1
8
T: Deborah Lowe
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.47

Split

9.90

In Run

221

Wgt

30.7kg
2
1
T: Dean Turley
$1.90

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.49

Split

9.84

In Run

112

Wgt

28.2kg
3
6
T: Trevor Rice
$4.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.90

Split

10.23

In Run

543

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Kim Gooding
$14.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.92

Split

10.31

In Run

654

Wgt

31.2kg
5
9
T: Evelyn Harris
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.96

Split

10.11

In Run

335

Wgt

32.2kg
6
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.98

Split

10.20

In Run

466

Wgt

35.0kg
7
5
T: Christi Ann Lombe
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.01

Split

10.45

In Run

877

Wgt

28.6kg
8
4
T: Terry Duncan
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.12

Split

10.42

In Run

788

Wgt

35.0kg
SCR
3
T: Fiona Geary
$0.00
R9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 1-2 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.59
1
8
T: Glenda Dart
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.99

Split

9.59

In Run

111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
T: Dean Casey
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.38

Split

9.78

In Run

222

Wgt

23.2kg
3
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$51.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.53

Split

9.98

In Run

343

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Terry Hickson
$19.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.55

Split

9.99

In Run

434

Wgt

24.6kg
5
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.56

Split

10.20

In Run

655

Wgt

28.5kg
6
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.76

Split

10.01

In Run

566

Wgt

24.5kg
7
4
T: Mark Wilkes
$26.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.87

Split

10.30

In Run

777

Wgt

30.6kg
8
7
T: Desmond Cecil
$41.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.90

Split

10.43

In Run

888

Wgt

25.6kg
R10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM 1-2 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.80
1
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.50

Split

9.94

In Run

221

Wgt

26.3kg
2
3
T: Keith Boan
$7.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.52

Split

9.80

In Run

112

Wgt

25.6kg
3
2
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.56

Split

9.99

In Run

333

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
T: Desmond Winters
$9.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.61

Split

10.10

In Run

444

Wgt

26.5kg
5
4
T: Robert Andrews
$3.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.31

In Run

665

Wgt

25.3kg
6
7
T: Terry Hickson
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.39

Split

10.25

In Run

556

Wgt

31.6kg
SCR
6
T: Laurence Walker
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN 259m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLOOMIN' BAROQUE (4) Stephen Keep 15.36 0.00 0.00 11 26.6kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Heir $5.00
2 6 TICKLED PINK (6) Terry Duncan 15.40 0.75 0.00 32 25.7kg Collision Uno Suzie $15.00
3 1 CHINTARA MIA (1) Tyson Barton 15.47 1.50 0.00 23 25.2kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $4.80
4 2 TINY TESSA (2) Trevor Rice 15.53 2.25 0.00 54 23.4kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $12.00
5 3 BLACK PATCHES (3) Stephen Keep 15.57 3.00 0.00 45 25.7kg Keybow Lorian Aditi $6.50
6 5 JAKE'S BOY (5) Jacob Northfield 15.75 5.50 0.00 66 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $16.00
7 8 HARVEY JOHN (8) Glen Northfield 15.94 8.25 0.00 77 30.6kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $10.00
8 7 RISSOLES (7) Steven Lockhart 15.95 8.25 0.00 88 26.5kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $2.80
Race 2 JUST DRIVE DRIVER EDUCATION MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RODRIGO (2) Frank Hancock 24.38 0.00 9.81 111 32.4kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $3.30
2 9 IRISH WHISKEY (7) Desmond Cecil 24.58 2.75 9.89 222 29.8kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $23.00
3 5 KULU HONEY (5) John Clarson 24.83 6.25 9.97 333 28.8kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $8.00
4 1 DOUBLE BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 24.88 7.00 10.16 664 31.6kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $7.50
5 3 KULU TRAVELLER (3) Kim Gooding 25.01 9.00 10.06 545 27.2kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $13.00
6 8 ALOHA RUMBLE (8) Stephen Kavanagh 25.11 10.25 10.19 776 23.8kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $4.00
7 4 GRANDAD CHARLIE (4) Steven Lockhart 25.19 11.50 10.05 457 30.2kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $10.00
8 6 HELLO RUMBLE (6) Stephen Kavanagh 25.22 12.00 10.25 888 23.0kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $5.00
SCR 7 CODRINGTON LADY (7) Terry Hickson
Race 3 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STIGMATIZE (1) Benjamin Ellis 15.05 0.00 0.00 11 31.5kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $2.90
2 8 HUNTER LYNDAN (8) Terence Jordan 15.11 0.75 0.00 32 30.6kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $8.50
3 5 ROSIE BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 15.13 1.00 0.00 23 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $7.00
4 3 COUNTRY COTTAGE (3) Dean Casey 15.22 2.25 0.00 44 24.9kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $4.60
5 4 JACKIE'S YOYO (4) Laurence Walker 15.42 5.25 0.00 55 29.6kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $5.50
6 2 TIGHT CIRCLE (2) Trevor Rice 15.50 6.25 0.00 66 32.7kg Paw Licking Mega Dee $61.00
6 9 MARION'S REGRET (6) Stephen Keep 15.50 6.25 0.00 77 26.2kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $51.00
8 7 FIREFLY BENNO (7) Christopher Supple 15.80 10.50 0.00 88 29.8kg Paw Licking Firefly Curly $5.50
SCR 6 ALLEGRO DIAMOND (6) Stephen Keep
Race 4 MILLION $ CHASE HEATS TOMORROW NIGHT 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LOTTIE'S BEACH (5) Glenda Dart 24.01 0.00 9.61 111 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $2.40
2 8 SHANE KEITH (8) John Dart 24.16 2.00 9.76 222 28.6kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $3.20
3 7 DARK HOPE (7) Mathew Reid 24.57 8.00 9.77 333 33.0kg Fabregas Shanghai Lil $4.60
4 3 CLASSY FLASH (3) Terry Hickson 24.76 10.50 10.24 444 32.3kg Brett Lee Cheeky Action $51.00
5 2 NIMBLE VALLEY (2) Desmond Winters 24.95 13.25 10.38 755 29.2kg My Bro Fabio Wattle Valley $10.00
6 6 RAPID HIGHWAY (6) Donald Watts 25.07 15.00 10.45 876 23.3kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $19.00
7 1 LAFAI (1) Dean Turley 25.14 16.25 10.34 567 30.2kg Magic Sprite Punch One Out $19.00
8 4 NOAKI QUEEN (4) Keith Boan 25.19 16.75 10.37 688 26.0kg Dyna Villa Noaki Comet $31.00
Race 5 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MASTER MAGAZINE (5) Garry Geary 24.24 0.00 9.64 111 34.0kg Sh Avatar Har Pur Mar $5.00
2 4 PREMIER STICKA (4) Dean Turley 24.39 2.00 9.84 222 31.5kg Premier Fantasy Mendes $19.00
3 8 TAHITI BEACH (8) Glenda Dart 24.41 2.25 9.87 333 26.8kg Kinloch Brae El Bella Beach $1.90
4 2 SEDUCTIVE AVATAR (2) Tyson Barton 24.51 3.75 10.13 664 28.5kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $6.00
5 1 TOMMY'S BEACH (1) Dean Turley 24.64 5.75 9.96 445 29.9kg Spring Gun Zafonic Beach $26.00
6 6 UNLAWFUL DESIRE (6) Colin Graham 24.64 5.75 10.19 776 31.1kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $11.00
7 3 DON BIN DELI (3) Garry Geary 24.75 7.25 10.05 557 31.2kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $23.00
8 7 PORSCHE CLOUD (7) Gavin Lowe 24.91 9.50 10.33 888 31.8kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $13.00
Race 6 LADBROKES SWITCH 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.46, 15.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JIMARY STAR (7) Malcolm Ross 30.57 0.00 4.62 641 30.3kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.85
2 6 BACKCREEK BANDIT (6) Trevor Rice 30.70 1.75 4.63 772 31.7kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $15.00
3 9 ULTIMATE DISPLAY (5) Evelyn Harris 30.72 2.00 4.46 113 28.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $19.00
4 3 BLANCO BOY (3) Stephen Keep 30.78 3.00 4.49 224 28.4kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $11.00
5 8 STEAL AWAY (8) Colin Graham 30.80 3.25 4.61 565 31.5kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $4.60
6 1 NOTHING BUT BEAK (1) Stephen Mcdiarmid 30.98 5.75 4.63 856 26.6kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Chooky $31.00
7 2 MY MAC BOY (2) Jacob Northfield 31.05 6.75 4.53 337 31.5kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $16.00
8 4 SUPREME STREAM (4) Garry Geary 31.09 7.50 4.60 488 30.7kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $6.50
SCR 5 PROUD AND PRETTY (5) Stephen Casey
Race 7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PHANTOM CLYDE (8) Malcolm Ross 24.03 0.00 9.76 111 31.9kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.55
2 5 RIPPLE RIVER (5) Stephen Keep 24.29 3.75 9.85 222 28.0kg Fabregas Indiana Rumble $7.00
3 1 MINIKIN (1) Frank Hancock 24.32 4.25 9.99 333 28.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $7.50
4 4 JIMARY CRICKET (4) Malcolm Ross 24.70 9.50 10.06 444 29.9kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $17.00
5 2 RAGE WITHIN (2) Denise Robinson 24.71 9.75 10.16 655 27.1kg Zambora Brockie Oakey Park $9.50
6 3 MAGIC GYPSY (3) Dean Turley 24.76 10.25 10.09 566 25.7kg Magic Sprite Punch One Out $11.00
7 7 MASERATI CLOUD (7) Gavin Lowe 24.91 12.50 10.23 777 32.5kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $41.00
SCR 6 BOWIE BONUS (6) Evelyn Harris
Race 8 LADBROKES CASH IN MASTERS 420m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 EGG SHELLS CLOUD (8) Deborah Lowe 24.47 0.00 9.90 221 30.7kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud $8.00
2 1 ZIPPING IRWIN (1) Dean Turley 24.49 0.25 9.84 112 28.2kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose $1.90
3 6 TOBACCO KING (6) Trevor Rice 24.90 6.00 10.23 543 30.5kg Collision Magic Five $4.60
4 7 KULU JASPER (7) Kim Gooding 24.92 6.25 10.31 654 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery $14.00
5 9 NASH BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 24.96 7.00 10.11 335 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Dark And Stormy $19.00
6 2 REGAL REPORT (2) Desmond Gilroy 24.98 7.25 10.20 466 35.0kg Barcia Bale Regal Lauryn $10.00
7 5 EBONY SANDS (5) Christi Ann Lombe 25.01 7.75 10.45 877 28.6kg Paw Licking Silver Sand $14.00
8 4 CRASH COBRA (4) Terry Duncan 25.12 9.25 10.42 788 35.0kg Crash Cawbourne Cobra $26.00
SCR 3 CHIEF'S EMPIRE (3) Fiona Geary
Race 9 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO 1-2 WINS 420m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TYPHOON SAMMY (8) Glenda Dart 23.99 0.00 9.59 111 31.8kg Aston Dee Bee Zabaleta $1.45
2 2 MAKE A MOVE (2) Dean Casey 24.38 5.50 9.78 222 23.2kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $5.50
3 5 MCENROE (5) Jacob Northfield 24.53 7.75 9.98 343 30.5kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $51.00
4 1 CODRINGTON SPARK (1) Terry Hickson 24.55 8.00 9.99 434 24.6kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $19.00
5 6 JIMARY JEDI (6) Malcolm Ross 24.56 8.25 10.20 655 28.5kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $6.00
6 3 SPEEDY BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 24.76 11.00 10.01 566 24.5kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $41.00
7 4 GOLDEN PICTURE (4) Mark Wilkes 24.87 12.50 10.30 777 30.6kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $26.00
8 7 ALL STAR MISS (7) Desmond Cecil 24.90 13.00 10.43 888 25.6kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $41.00
Race 10 ZZZ FM/900 2LM 1-2 WINS 420m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DASHING DISPLAY (8) Evelyn Harris 24.50 0.00 9.94 221 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $5.00
2 3 FARMOR SAMBUCA (3) Keith Boan 24.52 0.25 9.80 112 25.6kg Farmor Las Vegas Farmor Classic $7.00
3 2 PHANTOM BONNIE (2) Malcolm Ross 24.56 0.75 9.99 333 26.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.20
4 1 ROYAL VALLEY (1) Desmond Winters 24.61 1.50 10.10 444 26.5kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $9.50
5 4 EMMA BUNDOCK (4) Robert Andrews 25.01 7.25 10.31 665 25.3kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $3.40
6 7 MY BRO BOB (7) Terry Hickson 25.39 12.75 10.25 556 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Liberty Moon $51.00
SCR 6 PRIMROSE GYPSY (6) Laurence Walker