Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 1st of June 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.6kg
2
3
T: Terry Duncan
$101.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.46

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Wayne Clarson
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.52

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

25.4kg
5
1
T: Kenneth Staines
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.54

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

29.3kg
6
2
T: Wayne Clarson
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.6kg
7
5
T: Stephen Casey
$14.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.79

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.1kg
SCR
4
T: Stephen Keep
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
R2 LADBROKE IT! MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.77
1
4
T: Wayne Clarson
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.22

Split

9.77

In Run

111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: John Dart
$2.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.40

Split

9.92

In Run

222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.51

Split

10.09

In Run

443

Wgt

33.5kg
4
8
T: Paul Fraser
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.65

Split

10.14

In Run

654

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Gary Gardner
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.73

Split

10.23

In Run

765

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Terry Duncan
$12.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.00

Split

9.99

In Run

336

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Kenneth Staines
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.16

Split

10.12

In Run

577

Wgt

25.6kg
8
1
T: Evelyn Harris
$19.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

25.25

Split

10.39

In Run

888

Wgt

26.0kg
R3 AUSURE INSURANCE (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Julie King
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.08

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: Dean Casey
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Andrew Monaghan
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.7kg
4
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$101.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Desmond Winters
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

30.7kg
6
8
T: Frank Hancock
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

33.5kg
R4 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MASTERS (259m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Steven Lockhart
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.7kg
2
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$81.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

26.9kg
3
1
T: Terry Lockhart
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

24.7kg
4
6
T: Donald Watts
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

23.8kg
5
8
T: Mitchell Northfield
$1.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.96

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

24.9kg
6
7
T: Garry Geary
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

16.09

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

29.7kg
7
4
T: Mark Knowles
$3.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

16.10

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 LADBROKES BET TICKER (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.77
1
6
T: John Dart
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.17

Split

9.89

In Run

421

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: Glenda Dart
$2.15

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.41

Split

9.87

In Run

332

Wgt

30.7kg
3
3
T: Mark Johnston
$17.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.49

Split

9.77

In Run

113

Wgt

24.4kg
4
8
T: Alan Cameron
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.62

Split

9.86

In Run

244

Wgt

22.3kg
5
5
T: Mark Wilkes
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.63

Split

10.06

In Run

755

Wgt

30.2kg
6
1
T: Ryan Newstead
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.70

Split

10.15

In Run

876

Wgt

24.1kg
7
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.75

Split

9.99

In Run

567

Wgt

30.0kg
8
9
T: Craig Carragher
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.85

Split

10.05

In Run

688

Wgt

26.5kg
SCR
2
T: Alan Cameron
$0.00
R6 RACE SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.69
1
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.45

Split

9.91

In Run

331

Wgt

23.7kg
2
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$9.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.48

Split

9.69

In Run

112

Wgt

25.9kg
3
2
T: Jacqueline Davis
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.49

Split

10.11

In Run

653

Wgt

34.1kg
4
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.51

Split

9.80

In Run

224

Wgt

24.9kg
5
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$12.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.60

Split

10.07

In Run

565

Wgt

26.3kg
6
1
T: Garry Geary
$12.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.65

Split

10.02

In Run

446

Wgt

29.9kg
7
6
T: Mark Johnston
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.66

Split

10.29

In Run

777

Wgt

33.2kg
8
5
T: Shane Waterhouse
$13.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

25.75

Split

10.42

In Run

888

Wgt

28.8kg
R7 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.86
1
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.27

Split

9.86

In Run

211

Wgt

30.0kg
2
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.53

Split

9.98

In Run

332

Wgt

27.1kg
3
3
T: Douglas King
$81.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.60

Split

9.86

In Run

123

Wgt

24.4kg
4
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.67

Split

10.12

In Run

554

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Wayne Cameron
$4.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.78

Split

9.99

In Run

445

Wgt

25.7kg
6
7
T: Shane Waterhouse
$12.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.83

Split

10.27

In Run

776

Wgt

28.4kg
7
2
T: Gavin Lowe
$23.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.89

Split

10.24

In Run

667

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Debbie Winters
$2.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.95

Split

10.33

In Run

888

Wgt

29.4kg
R8 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.22, 14.89
1
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

4.22

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Mitchell Northfield
$14.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.61

Split

4.29

In Run

222

Wgt

24.7kg
3
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$16.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.63

Split

4.40

In Run

573

Wgt

27.2kg
4
5
T: Ryan Newstead
$3.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.67

Split

4.42

In Run

644

Wgt

30.5kg
5
6
T: Jacqueline Davis
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.95

Split

4.45

In Run

755

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.05

Split

4.31

In Run

366

Wgt

31.0kg
DNF
4
T: Dean Casey
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

32.9kg
SCR
2
T: Mitchell Northfield
$0.00
R9 900 2LM / ZZZ FM 1-2 WIN (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: John Dart
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.31

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Robert Andrews
$2.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

27.4kg
3
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

15.54

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

26.1kg
4
3
T: Desmond Cecil
$31.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Desmond Cecil
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

23.8kg
6
7
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$14.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.69

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: Barry Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.70

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

31.9kg
8
8
T: Terry Lockhart
$41.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.86

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

23.6kg
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 1-2 WIN (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Desmond Cecil
$51.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.28

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.8kg
2
4
T: Michael Patterson
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.4kg
3
1
T: Jamie Hancock
$4.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

15.95

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.7kg
4
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$6.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

16.02

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

30.8kg
5
8
T: Terry Lockhart
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

16.11

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$2.40

Mgn

14.00

Time

16.26

Split

0.00

In Run

86

Wgt

29.0kg
7
3
T: Fiona Geary
$8.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

16.39

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

26.5kg
8
2
T: Jacob Northfield
$51.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

16.45

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

29.6kg
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 259m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SUNBIRD IZMIR (7) Kenneth Staines 15.35 0.00 0.00 21 27.6kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $5.50
2 3 IN THE THIRTIES (3) Terry Duncan 15.46 1.50 0.00 12 26.7kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $101.00
3 8 PHOENIX IZMIR (8) Kenneth Staines 15.49 2.00 0.00 53 33.6kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $3.40
4 6 SMOOTH HEAVEN (6) Wayne Clarson 15.52 2.25 0.00 44 25.4kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $8.00
5 1 NIGHTBIRD IZMIR (1) Kenneth Staines 15.54 2.50 0.00 35 29.3kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $3.00
6 2 SMOOTH BLONDE (2) Wayne Clarson 15.72 5.25 0.00 66 25.6kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $6.50
7 5 COUNTRY SPECIAL (5) Stephen Casey 15.79 6.25 0.00 77 31.1kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $14.00
SCR 4 JIMMY CORKHILL (4) Stephen Keep
SCR 9 LITTLE BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SMOOTH BELLA (4) Wayne Clarson 24.22 0.00 9.77 111 25.2kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $7.50
2 3 MARTINO BEACH (3) John Dart 24.40 2.50 9.92 222 32.2kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $2.90
3 5 SAM AND BILL (5) Gregory Hancock 24.51 4.25 10.09 443 33.5kg Keybow Hitchiker Dude $5.50
4 8 KINLOCK OTTO (8) Paul Fraser 24.65 6.00 10.14 654 29.1kg Kinloch Brae Kirstin Otto $6.00
5 2 INVINCIBLE NIGHT (2) Gary Gardner 24.73 7.25 10.23 765 29.9kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $10.00
6 6 INSIDE MAN (6) Terry Duncan 25.00 11.00 9.99 336 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Alcyone $12.00
7 7 IZMIR'S FLAME (7) Kenneth Staines 25.16 13.25 10.12 577 25.6kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $6.00
8 1 DAISY BONUS (1) Evelyn Harris 25.25 14.50 10.39 888 26.0kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $19.00
Race 3 AUSURE INSURANCE 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SPECIAL QUALITY (7) Julie King 15.08 0.00 0.00 11 26.1kg Zambora Brockie Known As Typo $4.60
2 1 SUDDEN COMFORT (1) Dean Casey 15.26 2.50 0.00 22 28.5kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $6.00
3 4 KINGSBRAE TREVOR (4) Andrew Monaghan 15.35 3.75 0.00 43 29.7kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $4.40
4 2 IRRITATE (2) Steven Lockhart 15.42 4.75 0.00 34 31.8kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $101.00
5 5 WILFUL VALLEY (5) Desmond Winters 15.44 5.25 0.00 65 30.7kg Sh Avatar Specs Valley $31.00
6 8 BEAUREGARD (8) Frank Hancock 15.44 5.25 0.00 56 33.5kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.00
Race 4 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MASTERS 259m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NANGAR TAZ (3) Steven Lockhart 15.38 0.00 0.00 11 25.7kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $81.00
2 2 MAGIC SAL (2) Evelyn Harris 15.50 1.75 0.00 32 26.9kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $81.00
3 1 CODRINGTON SPARK (1) Terry Lockhart 15.59 3.00 0.00 23 24.7kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $23.00
4 6 RAPID HIGHWAY (6) Donald Watts 15.68 4.25 0.00 44 23.8kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $11.00
5 8 THANKS NELLY (8) Mitchell Northfield 15.96 8.25 0.00 55 24.9kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $1.60
6 7 BLACK MAGAZINE (7) Garry Geary 16.09 10.00 0.00 76 29.7kg Nitro Burst Francine $10.00
7 4 SEVEN HOUR PARK (4) Mark Knowles 16.10 10.25 0.00 67 30.2kg Fernando Bale Dalta Bale $3.40
Race 5 LADBROKES BET TICKER 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JIGSAW JOE (6) John Dart 24.17 0.00 9.89 421 29.6kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $4.80
2 7 BATTLE (7) Glenda Dart 24.41 3.50 9.87 332 30.7kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $2.15
3 3 TWEED DOLLY (3) Mark Johnston 24.49 4.50 9.77 113 24.4kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $17.00
4 8 JEN'S GAMBLE (8) Alan Cameron 24.62 6.25 9.86 244 22.3kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $4.40
5 5 GOLDEN PICTURE (5) Mark Wilkes 24.63 6.50 10.06 755 30.2kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $26.00
6 1 LOUISIANA (1) Ryan Newstead 24.70 7.50 10.15 876 24.1kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $6.00
7 4 GRANDAD CHARLIE (4) Steven Lockhart 24.75 8.25 9.99 567 30.0kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $34.00
8 9 BROADWAY STUNNER (2) Craig Carragher 24.85 9.75 10.05 688 26.5kg Unlawful Entry Best On Broadway $51.00
SCR 2 COSMIC VAL (2) Alan Cameron
Race 6 RACE SPONSORSHIPS AVAILABLE 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHERRY CHUNKER (7) Jacob Northfield 24.45 0.00 9.91 331 23.7kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $10.00
2 4 RISSOLES (4) Steven Lockhart 24.48 0.50 9.69 112 25.9kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $9.50
3 2 BELFAST EXPRESS (2) Jacqueline Davis 24.49 0.75 10.11 653 34.1kg Larkhill Jo Magic Earner $2.40
4 3 DIAMOND SPARKLE (3) Bradley Northfield 24.51 0.75 9.80 224 24.9kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $5.50
5 8 GORGONZOLA (8) Patrick Lavis 24.60 2.00 10.07 565 26.3kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $12.00
6 1 MYSTERY MAGAZINE (1) Garry Geary 24.65 2.75 10.02 446 29.9kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $12.00
7 6 TWEED MAJOR (6) Mark Johnston 24.66 3.00 10.29 777 33.2kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $6.00
8 5 NOTTAGE HILL (5) Shane Waterhouse 25.75 18.50 10.42 888 28.8kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $13.00
Race 7 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NOIR GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 24.27 0.00 9.86 211 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $26.00
2 5 ROSIE BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 24.53 3.75 9.98 332 27.1kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $2.80
3 3 WILD AMBITION (3) Douglas King 24.60 4.75 9.86 123 24.4kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $81.00
4 6 DARLING DISPLAY (6) Evelyn Harris 24.67 5.75 10.12 554 25.2kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $21.00
5 1 WINLOCK KYLIE (1) Wayne Cameron 24.78 7.25 9.99 445 25.7kg Allen Deed Zipping Nora $4.40
6 7 BALLYNEALE CONOR (7) Shane Waterhouse 24.83 8.00 10.27 776 28.4kg Dyna Double One Kiera Bale $12.00
7 2 MASERATI CLOUD (2) Gavin Lowe 24.89 8.75 10.24 667 32.7kg Magic Sprite Short Cake Cloud $23.00
8 8 CHARLIE VALLEY (8) Debbie Winters 24.95 9.75 10.33 888 29.4kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $2.30
Race 8 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.22, 14.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EDEN FLYER (1) Steven Lockhart 30.23 0.00 4.22 111 33.8kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $7.00
2 3 BACK CREEK BANJO (3) Mitchell Northfield 30.61 5.25 4.29 222 24.7kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $14.00
3 7 CINDY SWANS (7) Steven Lockhart 30.63 5.75 4.40 573 27.2kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $16.00
4 5 YOGI RANGER (5) Ryan Newstead 30.67 6.25 4.42 644 30.5kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $3.20
5 6 POPPEY'S PLUTO (6) Jacqueline Davis 30.95 10.25 4.45 755 32.4kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $10.00
6 8 BRUNELLO (8) Patrick Lavis 31.05 11.75 4.31 366 31.0kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $4.40
DNF 4 COUNTRY DOUBLE (4) Dean Casey 0.00 0.00 0.00 43 32.9kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.40
SCR 2 MIA MAGIC (2) Mitchell Northfield
Race 9 900 2LM / ZZZ FM 1-2 WIN 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLUE BIRD BEACH (4) John Dart 15.31 0.00 0.00 21 26.6kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $3.00
2 2 LOTTE'S GIRL (2) Robert Andrews 15.49 2.50 0.00 12 27.4kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Lotte $2.80
3 1 ROLLING SMOKE (1) Jacob Northfield 15.54 3.25 0.00 33 26.1kg Collision Buckette $11.00
4 3 IRISH WHISKEY (3) Desmond Cecil 15.55 3.50 0.00 54 30.1kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $31.00
5 5 SHEBOP (5) Desmond Cecil 15.55 3.50 0.00 65 23.8kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $26.00
6 7 REDBACK SAM (7) Stephen Mcdiarmid 15.69 5.25 0.00 46 30.8kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $14.00
7 6 CHAD'S BOY (6) Barry Taylor 15.70 5.50 0.00 77 31.9kg Dyna Double One Setelia $4.00
8 8 ROCHILL STORM (8) Terry Lockhart 15.86 7.75 0.00 88 23.6kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $41.00
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 1-2 WIN 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CLASSY COSMO (6) Desmond Cecil 15.28 0.00 0.00 11 28.8kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $51.00
2 4 FLASH HEART (4) Michael Patterson 15.47 2.50 0.00 22 25.4kg Fernando Bale Being Good $5.00
3 1 MISS ALYSSA (1) Jamie Hancock 15.95 9.50 0.00 33 25.7kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $4.40
4 7 ALFIE SMALL (7) Bradley Northfield 16.02 10.50 0.00 54 30.8kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $6.00
5 8 RICOCHET BLACK (8) Terry Lockhart 16.11 11.75 0.00 45 28.0kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $23.00
6 5 FIREBIRD IZMIR (5) Kenneth Staines 16.26 14.00 0.00 86 29.0kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $2.40
7 3 CASH UPFRONT (3) Fiona Geary 16.39 15.75 0.00 67 26.5kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $8.50
8 2 CANNED HEAT (2) Jacob Northfield 16.45 16.75 0.00 78 29.6kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $51.00