Maitland Race Results

Thursday 21st of October 2010
R1 WELCOME TO MAITLAND FUTURE STAR (450m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Paul Constable
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: George Brown
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

35.8kg
3
3
T: Ronald Bell
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.21

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

34.9kg
4
7
T: Ernest Borg
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Wendy Ison
$0.00

Mgn

10.84

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

30.8kg
6
2
T: Belinda Clive
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

16

Wgt

31.1kg
7
6
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
T: Antonio Chiarelli
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.6kg
R2 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF1 (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.9kg
2
8
T: John Mellon
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

72

Wgt

34.7kg
3
1
T: David Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.88

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

26.6kg
5
5
T: Ian Darcey
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: Craig Francis
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

85

Wgt

24.7kg
7
3
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

33.4kg
8
6
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

58

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF2 (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

33.9kg
2
7
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

34.7kg
3
1
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: John Barrass
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

32.8kg
5
8
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Antonio Chiarelli
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

34.8kg
7
3
T: Daryl Hawes
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

29.0kg
8
5
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

29.4kg
R4 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF3 (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.53

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.3kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.96

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Christine Oldfield
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

26.6kg
5
8
T: Paul Constable
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

85

Wgt

35.2kg
6
7
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

11.01

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

73

Wgt

26.5kg
7
4
T: Craig Francis
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

31.3kg
8
5
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

14.26

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

68

Wgt

26.5kg
R5 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF4 (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Bruce Willard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

34.3kg
2
1
T: Elizabeth Bont
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.63

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.85

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

33.6kg
4
8
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

31.6kg
5
2
T: Anthony Lord
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.96

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.2kg
6
3
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

32.9kg
7
5
T: Bruce Buckley
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

34.8kg
8
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.42

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

26.0kg
R6 MAITLAND TO CITY HT 1 (450m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Robyn Massina
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

36.4kg
3
4
T: Lorraine Barrington
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

34.3kg
4
5
T: Reginald Kay
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

32.6kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

26

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.76

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

52

Wgt

30.6kg
7
8
T: Belinda Clive
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.8kg
8
9
T: Gregory Freeman
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

28.5kg
R7 MAITLAND TO CITY HT 2 (450m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Brian Barrington
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Robyn Massina
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Ian Rose
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: David Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

25.7kg
5
9
T: Bruce Buckley
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: Anthony Duggan
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

15

Wgt

33.4kg
7
5
T: Deborah Roach
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.92

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

27.3kg
8
6
T: Wendy Ison
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.20

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

36.7kg
R8 KNOCKA NORRIS @ STUD STAKE (450m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

38.1kg
2
7
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

29.6kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Stephen Atkins
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.01

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

26.8kg
6
1
T: Mark Moroney
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

28.1kg
R9 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU (565m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Kevin Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.26

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Paul Constable
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

32.71

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

34.7kg
3
2
T: William Lusty
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

32.98

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

34.5kg
4
7
T: Paul Constable
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

33.00

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

26.5kg
5
9
T: George Brown
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

33.04

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

28.0kg
6
4
T: William Lusty
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

33.06

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

33.4kg
7
8
T: Roger O'Neill
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

33.20

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

35.8kg
R10 MAITLAND TO CITY HT 3 (450m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: John Tyrrell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.4kg
2
5
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

25.5kg
3
9
T: Gregory Freeman
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.4kg
4
2
T: Reginald Kay
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

74

Wgt

35.1kg
6
8
T: Leslie Hudson
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

33.5kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

33.5kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO MAITLAND FUTURE STAR 450m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RANDOM PURPOSE (8) Paul Constable 25.58 0.00 0.00 21 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $0.00
2 1 GOOFY FOOT (1) George Brown 25.69 1.75 0.00 32 35.8kg Slater CHAMPAGNE DOMAIN $0.00
3 3 SHAKE TO EXCEL (3) Ronald Bell 26.21 10.00 0.00 44 34.9kg Brett Lee MISS STATELY $0.00
4 7 DESTINED TO BE (7) Ernest Borg 26.25 10.75 0.00 63 33.8kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $0.00
5 4 IMA SOOKY BOY (4) Wendy Ison 26.26 10.84 0.00 75 30.8kg Hallucinate POSSESSED $0.00
6 2 SHARBIT (2) Belinda Clive 26.41 13.25 0.00 16 31.1kg Bit Chili WISHFUL FANCY $0.00
7 6 Cawbourne Indy (6) Anthony Lord 26.47 14.25 0.00 57 26.1kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
8 5 CAPTAIN KING (5) Antonio Chiarelli 26.52 15.00 0.00 88 33.6kg DIGITAL MRS CANNAVARO $0.00
Race 2 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF1 400m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FANTASY FIRST (2) Anthony Lord 22.49 0.00 0.00 11 26.9kg Premier Fantasy JACKIE'S FIRST $0.00
2 8 BANK MAN (8) John Mellon 22.75 4.25 0.00 72 34.7kg BANK MANAGER DRINKS TOKEN $0.00
3 1 BOBBY BUZZARD (1) David Richardson 22.88 6.25 0.00 34 30.4kg Where's Pedro WONGAWILLIBETH $0.00
4 7 Flying Liddy (7) Sam Simonetta 23.00 8.25 0.00 63 26.6kg Flying Stanley CRAZY JO $0.00
5 5 CHRONICLE CRACKA (5) Ian Darcey 23.35 13.75 0.00 47 32.6kg Bit Chili NO CRACKERS $0.00
6 4 COASTAL LADY (4) Craig Francis 23.43 15.00 0.00 85 24.7kg Big Daddy Cool BAZWILL $0.00
7 3 Yella Mustard (3) Jason Mackay 23.68 19.00 0.00 26 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
8 6 STEADFAST PATCH (6) Eric Castle 23.84 21.50 0.00 58 31.6kg EA'S ITZABOY FULL REIGN $0.00
Race 3 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF2 400m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MOUSE HOLE MAN (2) Kristy Sultana 22.53 0.00 0.00 22 33.9kg MANDAGERY MAN GLEN ABBEY TREAT $0.00
2 7 ROCKACOCO (7) Christine Proctor 22.60 1.25 0.00 43 34.7kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSICAL OSTI $0.00
3 1 Cawbourne Haze (1) Anthony Lord 22.68 2.50 0.00 11 26.8kg Knocka Norris CAWBOURNE SMOKEY $0.00
4 6 MR. KNIGHTLEY (6) John Barrass 22.76 3.75 0.00 54 32.8kg Elite State HELWA $0.00
5 8 NOVEMBER HOODLUM (8) Christine Oldfield 23.00 7.50 0.00 76 32.9kg Bit Chili NOVEMBER SAVANNA $0.00
6 4 FLYING WOLFMAN (4) Antonio Chiarelli 23.09 9.00 0.00 35 34.8kg Flying Stanley CRAZY JO $0.00
7 3 I'LL BE KING (3) Daryl Hawes 23.11 9.25 0.00 68 29.0kg Collision WILD BLACK ROSE $0.00
8 5 CAWBOURNE SMASH (5) Anthony Lord 23.31 12.50 0.00 87 29.4kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
Race 4 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF3 400m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PINCHERS (6) Anthony Lord 22.49 0.00 0.00 11 34.4kg Premier Fantasy JACKIE'S FIRST $0.00
2 1 SAM I AM (1) Jason Mackay 22.53 0.75 0.00 22 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
3 2 STRESS RATE (2) 22.96 7.50 0.00 34 33.2kg Slater STRESA $0.00
4 3 KAITLYN'S ROSE (3) Christine Oldfield 23.07 9.25 0.00 46 26.6kg Bit Chili NOVEMBER SAVANNA $0.00
5 8 SHARKS DOUBLE (8) Paul Constable 23.18 11.00 0.00 85 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $0.00
6 7 BELLA DAWN (7) Elizabeth Bont 23.18 11.01 0.00 73 26.5kg Slater INDIANA LEE $0.00
7 4 COASTAL STORM (4) Craig Francis 23.38 14.25 0.00 57 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool BAZWILL $0.00
8 5 MARINA'S PRIDE (5) Raymond Lee 23.38 14.26 0.00 68 26.5kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
Race 5 MULTICAM FUTURE STARS SF4 400m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHERE'S CLEO (7) Bruce Willard 22.62 0.00 0.00 32 34.3kg Where's Pedro SILLY DUFFER $0.00
2 1 DUSTY ARIZONA (1) Elizabeth Bont 22.63 0.25 0.00 44 30.9kg Slater INDIANA LEE $0.00
3 6 WONALOT (6) Christine Proctor 22.85 3.75 0.00 55 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
4 8 CAWBOURNE CODY (8) 22.87 4.00 0.00 63 31.6kg Hallucinate CAWBOURNE FRAZ $0.00
5 2 CAWBOURNE DUSTY (2) Anthony Lord 22.96 5.50 0.00 11 31.2kg Knocka Norris CAWBOURNE SMOKEY $0.00
6 3 BEST OF FIVE (3) Patrick Parrelli 23.21 9.50 0.00 76 32.9kg Give Me Five CASS APPEAL $0.00
7 5 OLD BILL (5) Bruce Buckley 23.31 11.00 0.00 88 34.8kg OLD BLUE SALAMONE $0.00
8 4 Ocean Foam (4) Sam Simonetta 23.42 12.75 0.00 27 26.0kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
Race 6 MAITLAND TO CITY HT 1 450m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Out With Evie (1) Robyn Massina 25.25 0.00 0.00 11 28.1kg Elite State MONTHILLY GIRL $0.00
2 6 BARNEY'S LEE (6) Raymond Lee 25.54 4.75 0.00 44 36.4kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
3 4 STRIKING FORCE (4) Lorraine Barrington 25.61 5.75 0.00 63 34.3kg Big Daddy Cool MASQUERADE $0.00
4 5 NOAR IN KNOCKA (5) Reginald Kay 25.86 9.75 0.00 37 32.6kg Knocka Norris CHLOE'S WAR $0.00
5 3 PHANTOM BLACK (3) 25.99 11.75 0.00 26 30.6kg Bombastic Shiraz VIVA ODESSA $0.00
6 2 FINISHER (2) 25.99 11.76 0.00 52 30.6kg CLOSING ARGUMENT BLACKALLS BEAUTY $0.00
7 8 CANDY MAN (8) Belinda Clive 26.76 24.00 0.00 88 28.8kg Go Wild Teddy WISHFUL FANCY $0.00
8 9 MINT LORIAN (7) Gregory Freeman 26.77 24.25 0.00 75 28.5kg Surf Lorian MICK'S MINT $0.00
Race 7 MAITLAND TO CITY HT 2 450m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Dynamic Frost (8) Brian Barrington 25.23 0.00 0.00 53 25.9kg Collision FROSTY FRUITS $0.00
2 2 ARAPAHO ELITE (2) Robyn Massina 25.45 3.50 0.00 34 31.7kg Elite State MONTHILLY GIRL $0.00
3 1 LASANCE (1) Ian Rose 25.56 5.25 0.00 21 33.4kg OXLEY TIGER MIXED FORTUNES $0.00
4 3 JUST CANDY (3) David Richardson 25.59 5.75 0.00 42 25.7kg SUPER BURST AXEMALL $0.00
5 9 CHIEF ZSA (7) Bruce Buckley 25.79 9.00 0.00 66 33.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey ZSA ZSA STAR $0.00
6 4 AL'S DAVE (4) Anthony Duggan 25.89 10.50 0.00 15 33.4kg ELGRANDO COURT BY JACK $0.00
7 5 BROOK MAGIC (5) Deborah Roach 25.92 11.00 0.00 88 27.3kg Primo Uno WARABROOK GIRL $0.00
8 6 ELEVEN SEVEN (6) Wendy Ison 26.20 15.50 0.00 77 36.7kg November Fury MISS KELARNY $0.00
Race 8 KNOCKA NORRIS @ STUD STAKE 450m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHIEF RELIEF (8) Luke Azzopardi 25.42 0.00 0.00 21 38.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLLOW PROMISE $0.00
2 7 LUCATONI (7) Antonio Teofilo 25.56 2.25 0.00 12 33.1kg Primo Uno GALE FORCE $0.00
3 4 POPSIE'S PATTY (4) Jeffrey Jaeger 25.81 6.25 0.00 54 29.6kg Hallucinate MINT PATTY $0.00
4 3 NOVEMBER HONOR (3) 25.89 7.50 0.00 65 32.6kg Where's Pedro NOVEMBER LINEN $0.00
5 2 EXPRESSO (2) Stephen Atkins 26.01 9.50 0.00 43 26.8kg COOL MAT ASTRAGAL GIRL $0.00
6 1 SUNRISE GEM (1) Mark Moroney 26.14 11.50 0.00 36 28.1kg Carnage SPLENDID GEM $0.00
Race 9 GREYHOUNDPRODUCTSDIRECT.COM.AU 565m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Bloss Sannette (1) Kevin Johnson 32.26 0.00 0.00 121 25.7kg Over Flo BARBIE SANNETTE $0.00
2 5 MORE INTENSE (5) Paul Constable 32.71 7.25 0.00 312 34.7kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $0.00
3 2 JUMP RUN COMMIT (2) William Lusty 32.98 11.50 0.00 233 34.5kg Premier Fantasy MAKONDE $0.00
4 7 Miss Direction (7) Paul Constable 33.00 11.75 0.00 644 26.5kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $0.00
5 9 CHAMPAGNE LAYNE (6) George Brown 33.04 12.50 0.00 467 28.0kg Slater CHAMPAGNE DOMAIN $0.00
6 4 LIGHTNING SHOT (4) William Lusty 33.06 12.75 0.00 576 33.4kg COUNTRY WILLEE ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
7 8 LOCKY ROO (8) Roger O'Neill 33.20 15.00 0.00 755 35.8kg Surf Lorian LITTLE BIT SHY $0.00
Race 10 MAITLAND TO CITY HT 3 450m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 IWAN (4) John Tyrrell 25.69 0.00 0.00 22 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
2 5 Marinas Limerick (5) Jeffrey Jaeger 25.81 2.00 0.00 46 25.5kg Brett Lee SIDEMONEY $0.00
3 9 ZA'MA ENFORCER (7) Gregory Freeman 25.83 2.25 0.00 11 33.4kg Black Enforcer MINT SOLO $0.00
4 2 STYLISH DAYMO (2) Reginald Kay 25.84 2.50 0.00 35 31.8kg Pure Octane STYLISH SAL $0.00
5 3 KINGA CAM (3) Jason Mackay 25.86 2.75 0.00 74 35.1kg Bit Chili OR CATRA $0.00
6 8 OPAL COVE (8) Leslie Hudson 25.97 4.50 0.00 63 33.5kg Elite State AWESOME OPAL $0.00
7 6 DEADLY SILENT (6) 26.44 12.00 0.00 57 33.5kg Bit Chili SILENT BIRD $0.00