Maitland Race Results

Thursday 23rd of May 2013
R1 4 WHEEL DRIVE EXPO 24/25/26 (450m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: B Hedley
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
7
T: Emanuel Borg
$22.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.82

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

33.9kg
3
2
T: Beverley Wood
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$2.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.96

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

34.9kg
5
3
T: Helen Rimmer
$29.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

30.8kg
5
8
T: Paul Roderick
$23.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

25.5kg
7
6
T: Bradley Field
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.20

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

28.1kg
8
1
T: Robert Mccolm
$9.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

33.0kg
R2 MACRO MEATS MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Z Smith
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.82

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Ronald Bell
$1.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.00

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

33.6kg
3
3
T: Terrence Marsh
$40.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Helen Rimmer
$60.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

254

Wgt

26.8kg
5
5
T: Beverley Wood
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.29

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

30.1kg
6
4
T: Jody Manuel
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.54

Split

0.00

In Run

486

Wgt

29.7kg
7
6
T: Geoffery Case
$28.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.57

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

30.3kg
8
7
T: D Anderson
$54.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

868

Wgt

26.6kg
R3 CARAVAN & CAMPING EXPO 24/25/26 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.43

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

31.5kg
2
8
T: Thomas Pullman
$3.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.63

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Warren Kelly
$12.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.74

Split

0.00

In Run

213

Wgt

35.3kg
4
5
T: Gregory Brown
$26.00

Mgn

5.12

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.9kg
5
1
T: Nancy Mcintosh
$6.00

Mgn

7.37

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

28.3kg
6
6
T: George Brown
$58.00

Mgn

8.37

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.4kg
7
7
T: Mark Donohue
$34.00

Mgn

15.62

Time

23.41

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.3kg
R4 MARCIA BAXTER/ROSS WOOLLEY APP (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Neil Docherty
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

37.0kg
2
4
T: D Anderson
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

31.0kg
3
7
T: Kevin Yates
$8.00

Mgn

4.62

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

763

Wgt

35.8kg
4
5
T: George Brown
$13.00

Mgn

4.65

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

23.4kg
5
8
T: John Edwards
$14.00

Mgn

4.68

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

425

Wgt

27.6kg
6
6
T: Terrence Marsh
$22.00

Mgn

5.93

Time

23.43

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

29.3kg
7
3
T: Gregory Agius
$11.00

Mgn

7.18

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

147

Wgt

34.2kg
R5 MULTICAM SYSTEMS STKS (400m)
Place
Open - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: William Bright
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

841

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Brian Tuft
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.81

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

35.1kg
3
5
T: Colin Kneeshaw
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

34.3kg
4
6
T: Jennifer Green
$20.00

Mgn

2.56

Time

22.91

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

33.3kg
5
2
T: Helen Pullman
$24.00

Mgn

5.31

Time

23.08

Split

0.00

In Run

125

Wgt

25.5kg
6
8
T: M Jones
$17.00

Mgn

5.43

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

316

Wgt

31.4kg
7
4
T: John Miles
$5.00

Mgn

9.93

Time

23.37

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

35.0kg
8
1
T: Thomas Pullman
$13.00

Mgn

15.18

Time

23.70

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

29.9kg
R6 RURAL SCENE PROMOTIONS TROPHY (565m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1500 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Darren Sultana
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.85

Split

0.00

In Run

3311

Wgt

36.6kg
2
2
T: Ronald Bell
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.96

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.6kg
3
8
T: Lorraine Atchison
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

32.08

Split

0.00

In Run

5433

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Robert Mccolm
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

32.35

Split

0.00

In Run

6564

Wgt

32.2kg
5
1
T: Terrence Priest
$27.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

32.59

Split

0.00

In Run

7655

Wgt

28.5kg
6
4
T: Brett May
$41.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

32.90

Split

0.00

In Run

4776

Wgt

36.1kg
7
3
T: Ronald Bell
$14.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

33.11

Split

0.00

In Run

2147

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS HT1 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

31.6kg
2
2
T: Barry Radnidge
$9.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

30.9kg
3
7
T: Michael Manuel
$2.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Ronald Bell
$16.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Paul Roderick
$11.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

115

Wgt

29.6kg
6
6
T: Lorraine Atchison
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

36.2kg
R8 LOCHINVAR PET MOTEL FINAL (400m)
Place
Open - $1500 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Peter Neilson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

32.1kg
2
9
T: Darren Sultana
$27.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

752

Wgt

35.2kg
3
2
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.09

Split

0.00

In Run

363

Wgt

29.2kg
4
1
T: Troy Macdonald
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

124

Wgt

35.7kg
5
3
T: Troy Vella
$15.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Raymond Scully
$2.00

Mgn

9.37

Time

23.21

Split

0.00

In Run

636

Wgt

34.5kg
7
4
T: Barry Radnidge
$33.00

Mgn

11.62

Time

23.35

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

30.3kg
8
10
T: Noelene Holloway
$17.00

Mgn

14.12

Time

23.50

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.2kg
R9 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS HT2 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.36

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: Tony Mason
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

30.7kg
3
7
T: Lorraine Atchison
$43.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

733

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$12.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

264

Wgt

34.4kg
5
3
T: Fay Trowbridge
$25.00

Mgn

8.56

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

33.7kg
6
4
T: Clint Field
$25.00

Mgn

8.68

Time

25.90

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

24.6kg
7
2
T: Ronald Bell
$6.00

Mgn

10.43

Time

26.01

Split

0.00

In Run

147

Wgt

32.7kg
R10 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS HT3 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Bradley Field
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
T: Kevin Johnson
$1.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

28.0kg
3
8
T: John Miles
$14.00

Mgn

2.12

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

34.3kg
4
6
T: Colin Kneeshaw
$29.00

Mgn

3.87

Time

25.91

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

26.8kg
5
3
T: P Dutton
$6.00

Mgn

5.12

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

215

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Peter Seaton
$48.00

Mgn

5.62

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

24.1kg
Race 1 4 WHEEL DRIVE EXPO 24/25/26 450m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Avondale Porche (4) B Hedley 25.62 0.00 0.00 111 25.9kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $2.00
2 7 WHERE'S BRIAN (7) Emanuel Borg 25.82 3.25 0.00 442 33.9kg Where's Pedro SHE'S A PENSKE $22.00
3 2 ISA FACTOR (2) Beverley Wood 25.95 5.25 0.00 323 33.3kg Where's Pedro ISADORA $15.00
4 5 FEARLESS BERT (5) Kenneth Cheetham 25.96 5.50 0.00 554 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble After Party $2.00
5 3 GOO JIMMY GOO (3) Helen Rimmer 26.15 8.50 0.00 235 30.8kg Bit Chili KNICKABOCA ROSE $29.00
5 8 ALL BECKY (8) Paul Roderick 26.15 8.50 0.00 665 25.5kg Knocka Norris LEE KATE $23.00
7 6 BOLWARRA GOLD (6) Bradley Field 26.20 9.25 0.00 887 28.1kg BLACK LEE Dis Low Kate $12.00
8 1 REV ME UP (1) Robert Mccolm 26.51 14.25 0.00 778 33.0kg Collision MARK'S TEARS $9.00
Race 2 MACRO MEATS MAIDEN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JUST A TIGER (1) Z Smith 22.82 0.00 0.00 311 32.1kg Bit Chili TUNCURRY TIGER $5.00
2 8 AVONDALE AMOR (8) Ronald Bell 23.00 3.00 0.00 532 33.6kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $1.00
3 3 BLUE XIWANG (3) Terrence Marsh 23.15 5.25 0.00 123 33.0kg THAI ALERT HOT GUARANA $40.00
4 2 Cyclone Karman (2) Helen Rimmer 23.27 7.25 0.00 254 26.8kg Bit Chili KNICKABOCA ROSE $60.00
5 5 GRAND SOLUTION (5) Beverley Wood 23.29 7.50 0.00 745 30.1kg Surf Lorian OUR SOLUTION $6.00
6 4 CHEVY SPARK (4) Jody Manuel 23.54 11.50 0.00 486 29.7kg Just The Best CHEVY MISS $9.00
7 6 SAM STATE (6) Geoffery Case 23.57 12.00 0.00 677 30.3kg Elite State SAMMILICIOUS $28.00
8 7 DOMESTIC GODDESS (7) D Anderson 23.67 13.50 0.00 868 26.6kg Go Wild Teddy OMINOUS REIGN $54.00
Race 3 CARAVAN & CAMPING EXPO 24/25/26 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MIKE MARLOW (4) Lorraine Atchison 22.43 0.00 0.00 121 31.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $1.00
2 8 TERTON FLYER (8) Thomas Pullman 22.63 3.25 0.00 532 31.0kg Bit Chili MIKAYLA'S CANDY $3.00
3 2 BARB'S KIWI (2) Warren Kelly 22.74 5.00 0.00 213 35.3kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $12.00
4 5 FEAR ZA OYSTER (5) Gregory Brown 22.75 5.12 0.00 444 30.9kg Fear Zafonic SAME RESULT $26.00
5 1 Cosmic Thing (1) Nancy Mcintosh 22.89 7.37 0.00 355 28.3kg Cosmic Rumble WILD THING $6.00
6 6 DANCING BONES (6) George Brown 22.95 8.37 0.00 766 31.4kg Knocka Norris CHAMPAGNE DOMAIN $58.00
7 7 ROSE BAY ROXY (7) Mark Donohue 23.41 15.62 0.00 677 26.3kg Over Flo DYANTE GEE $34.00
Race 4 MARCIA BAXTER/ROSS WOOLLEY APP 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PROCRIS (1) Neil Docherty 23.06 0.00 0.00 211 37.0kg PATH TO POWER SKY GREEN $1.00
2 4 NAVIGATOR (4) D Anderson 23.34 4.50 0.00 632 31.0kg Velocette TUCKWELL'S LADY $11.00
3 7 COLOSSUS (7) Kevin Yates 23.35 4.62 0.00 763 35.8kg LUCRE YELLOW PAIGE'S $8.00
4 5 CHAMPAGNE LILLY (5) George Brown 23.35 4.65 0.00 354 23.4kg Knocka Norris CHAMPAGNE DOMAIN $13.00
5 8 COSMIC SCREAMER (8) John Edwards 23.35 4.68 0.00 425 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble BORN TO SCREAM $14.00
6 6 KYM'S BOY (6) Terrence Marsh 23.43 5.93 0.00 576 29.3kg Collision Chins $22.00
7 3 AVONDALE PEGASUS (3) Gregory Agius 23.51 7.18 0.00 147 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz KICKIN' WING $11.00
Race 5 MULTICAM SYSTEMS STKS 400m Open $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ARMENRA (7) William Bright 22.75 0.00 0.00 841 32.6kg Trewly Special MISS SPIN $1.00
2 3 SUDDEN SPLASH (3) Brian Tuft 22.81 1.00 0.00 232 35.1kg Collision SPLASHING $6.00
3 5 DIDDY STRIKE (5) Colin Kneeshaw 22.90 2.50 0.00 663 34.3kg Elite State DIDDY SHINE $10.00
4 6 RONNIE'S BOY (6) Jennifer Green 22.91 2.56 0.00 554 33.3kg Bit Chili ZESTA TANGA $20.00
5 2 LUCY TOKAAM (2) Helen Pullman 23.08 5.31 0.00 125 25.5kg SUPER BURST TYPHOON JILL $24.00
6 8 SANDON SWELL (8) M Jones 23.09 5.43 0.00 316 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SHANNAH WIDD $17.00
7 4 CHASING GLORY (4) John Miles 23.37 9.93 0.00 777 35.0kg El Galo TOMMIE'S PLACARD $5.00
8 1 SHAZAAM (1) Thomas Pullman 23.70 15.18 0.00 488 29.9kg SUPER BURST TYPHOON JILL $13.00
Race 6 RURAL SCENE PROMOTIONS TROPHY 565m Mixed 4/5 $1500 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SUCKER PUNCH (6) Darren Sultana 31.85 0.00 0.00 3311 36.6kg Where's Pedro OSTI'S DELIGHT $3.00
2 2 JOHN'S SON (2) Ronald Bell 31.96 1.75 0.00 1222 33.6kg Bit Chili JAMAD $2.00
3 8 Blossom Dior (8) Lorraine Atchison 32.08 3.75 0.00 5433 27.2kg Knocka Norris DIORISSIMO $6.00
4 7 MR. CLYDESDALE (7) Robert Mccolm 32.35 8.00 0.00 6564 32.2kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $4.00
5 1 WHITE NINJA (1) Terrence Priest 32.59 11.75 0.00 7655 28.5kg Miagi STATELY SAPPHIRE $27.00
6 4 CRUZIN' ABOUT (4) Brett May 32.90 16.75 0.00 4776 36.1kg Where's Pedro BIT STRESSED $41.00
7 3 Our Money Box (3) Ronald Bell 33.11 20.00 0.00 2147 27.7kg Collision Tifi $14.00
Race 7 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS HT1 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZIPPING MILO (5) Jason Mackay 25.40 0.00 0.00 221 31.6kg Mantra Lad OR CATRA $1.00
2 2 Awesome Project (2) Barry Radnidge 25.55 2.50 0.00 432 30.9kg Collision HONOUR PHASE $9.00
3 7 CHEVY SILVERADO (7) Michael Manuel 25.60 3.25 0.00 543 32.2kg Just The Best CHEVY MISS $2.00
4 8 TRAPPER JET (8) Ronald Bell 25.79 6.25 0.00 354 34.5kg Bit Chili JAMAD $16.00
5 1 LIL BUNDY BEAR (1) Paul Roderick 26.04 10.25 0.00 115 29.6kg Knocka Norris LEE KATE $11.00
6 6 SUPER MISHKA (6) Lorraine Atchison 26.17 12.25 0.00 666 36.2kg Pure Octane MISHKAS PUZZLE $15.00
Race 8 LOCHINVAR PET MOTEL FINAL 400m Open $1500 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HOT AS HELL (8) Peter Neilson 22.62 0.00 0.00 511 32.1kg Bit Chili Sheza Surfy $3.00
2 9 KRUNCH PERIOD (6) Darren Sultana 22.95 5.25 0.00 752 35.2kg Hesa Felon KIBBLE KRUNCHA $27.00
3 2 SWEET THRILL (2) Jeffrey Jaeger 23.09 7.50 0.00 363 29.2kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $6.00
4 1 BIG TEE ONYX (1) Troy Macdonald 23.13 8.25 0.00 124 35.7kg Where's Pedro CINNABAR $10.00
5 3 BELFAST KAISER (3) Troy Vella 23.20 9.25 0.00 245 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble WONGAWILLISUE $15.00
6 7 EXPECT NO MERCY (7) Raymond Scully 23.21 9.37 0.00 636 34.5kg Cosmic Rumble GRACE LIGHTNING $2.00
7 4 EMMA PHASE (4) Barry Radnidge 23.35 11.62 0.00 477 30.3kg Collision HONOUR PHASE $33.00
8 10 Queen Esther (5) Noelene Holloway 23.50 14.12 0.00 888 25.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Fascinate Marina $17.00
Race 9 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS HT2 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TRICKY TERRY (8) Jason Mackay 25.36 0.00 0.00 611 31.7kg Bit Chili Navigator Miss $1.00
2 1 MESOMORPH (1) Tony Mason 25.54 3.00 0.00 322 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble REGGAE AMEENA $6.00
3 7 MR. CRIMSON (7) Lorraine Atchison 25.69 5.25 0.00 733 33.3kg Knocka Norris DIORISSIMO $43.00
4 5 KNOCKA BLUE BOY (5) Jeffrey Jaeger 25.89 8.50 0.00 264 34.4kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $12.00
5 3 BEARLY FAIR (3) Fay Trowbridge 25.89 8.56 0.00 455 33.7kg Bit Chili AKAROA DOLL $25.00
6 4 TOP DOLLAR (4) Clint Field 25.90 8.68 0.00 576 24.6kg Bombastic Shiraz RUN BRIONEY $25.00
7 2 AVONDALE MAURICK (2) Ronald Bell 26.01 10.43 0.00 147 32.7kg Knocka Norris SIROCCO PEARL $6.00
Race 10 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS HT3 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JAKE'S RUN (5) Bradley Field 25.67 0.00 0.00 121 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz RUN BRIONEY $4.00
2 1 Rose Sannette (1) Kevin Johnson 25.67 0.09 0.00 332 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble SARAH SANNETTE $1.00
3 8 LAURIE'S TIM TAM (8) John Miles 25.80 2.12 0.00 643 34.3kg Bit Chili TIM TAMTERRA $14.00
4 6 DIDDY SPLIT (6) Colin Kneeshaw 25.91 3.87 0.00 554 26.8kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $29.00
5 3 EXQUISETTE KARI (3) P Dutton 25.99 5.12 0.00 215 32.3kg Knocka Norris EXQUISETTE MIMI $6.00
6 4 SLANDERING ROWE (4) Peter Seaton 26.02 5.62 0.00 466 24.1kg Talk's Cheap SIGNATURE ROWE $48.00