Maitland Race Results

Thursday 30th of May 2013
R1 CENTREBET MDN (450m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.90

Split

0.00

In Run

751

Wgt

35.2kg
2
8
T: Helen Rimmer
$42.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.10

Split

0.00

In Run

342

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Peter Neilson
$2.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

823

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: Terrence Marsh
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

32.8kg
5
6
T: Beverley Wood
$13.00

Mgn

7.03

Time

26.34

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: Neal Gray
$50.00

Mgn

7.53

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

116

Wgt

27.3kg
7
2
T: Emanuel Borg
$4.00

Mgn

11.03

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

33.1kg
8
5
T: Rex Jones
$54.00

Mgn

16.03

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

29.0kg
R2 MAIT MERCURY MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.44

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.6kg
2
1
T: Brian Mitchell
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.73

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.8kg
3
5
T: Ronald Lambert
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

35.1kg
4
2
T: Tamara Ball
$28.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

144

Wgt

37.3kg
5
6
T: Helen Rimmer
$32.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

435

Wgt

24.7kg
6
3
T: Kevin Yates
$22.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.25

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Paul Constable
$11.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

27.7kg
8
7
T: Neal Gray
$11.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.38

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

27.0kg
R3 LOCHINVAR HOTEL/MOTEL STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Neal Gray
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.56

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.6kg
3
7
T: Jeffrey Jaeger
$9.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.62

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

34.3kg
4
8
T: Shane Bennison
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

33.8kg
5
2
T: Betty Keene
$28.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

22.87

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

33.8kg
6
4
T: Karen Graham
$44.00

Mgn

22.75

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

486

Wgt

37.4kg
7
1
T: B Bell
$30.00

Mgn

28.75

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

27.1kg
8
6
T: Tamara Ball
$46.00

Mgn

29.25

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

29.0kg
R4 GE INDUSTREA MINING MDN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Ronald Bell
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.56

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

33.3kg
2
7
T: Tracey Bruce
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

33.7kg
3
5
T: Helen Rimmer
$27.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: John Harris
$22.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.12

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Paul Constable
$14.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.30

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

33.5kg
6
4
T: Neal Gray
$31.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.34

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Shane Hill
$11.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

32.5kg
8
8
T: Robbie Neville
$25.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.3kg
R5 VETSENSE STKS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Thomas Pullman
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.64

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Betty Keene
$20.00

Mgn

0.02

Time

25.64

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

27.5kg
3
6
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$3.00

Mgn

1.81

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

30.0kg
4
1
T: William Bright
$10.00

Mgn

3.06

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

33.9kg
5
4
T: Colin Kneeshaw
$5.00

Mgn

5.31

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

27.3kg
6
8
T: Ian Rose
$22.00

Mgn

5.56

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

34.2kg
7
3
T: Troy Vella
$2.00

Mgn

5.81

Time

26.00

Split

0.00

In Run

657

Wgt

30.8kg
R6 THE SIGN PLACE MAITLAND (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: John Miles
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.42

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

35.3kg
2
1
T: Nancy Mcintosh
$1.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Jennifer Green
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.60

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Paul Constable
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

674

Wgt

35.0kg
5
2
T: Kenneth Bell
$65.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.16

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
T: Neal Gray
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

34.8kg
7
3
T: Helen Pullman
$13.00

Mgn

12.37

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

25.4kg
R7 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: B Hedley
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Robert Howard
$13.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
T: Terrence Hong
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

26.3kg
4
7
T: Terrence Priest
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.74

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

26.5kg
5
5
T: R Barnden
$16.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
$56.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

24.1kg
7
3
T: Susan Mccann
$22.00

Mgn

12.87

Time

26.24

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

40.4kg
R8 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS FINAL (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1500 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
10
T: Ronald Bell
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

741

Wgt

34.1kg
2
6
T: Bradley Field
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

31.1kg
3
9
T: John Miles
$32.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.70

Split

0.00

In Run

453

Wgt

33.9kg
4
5
T: Barry Radnidge
$14.00

Mgn

2.56

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

30.1kg
5
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

4.31

Time

25.82

Split

0.00

In Run

125

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: Jason Mackay
$4.00

Mgn

6.31

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

276

Wgt

30.9kg
7
1
T: Tony Mason
$15.00

Mgn

8.06

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

30.4kg
8
7
T: Michael Manuel
$6.00

Mgn

11.56

Time

26.27

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.5kg
R9 GOOD GUYS MAITLAND (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Z Smith
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.90

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: D Anderson
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.04

Split

0.00

In Run

742

Wgt

31.2kg
3
1
T: Terrence Marsh
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Chad Garrard
$11.00

Mgn

5.37

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

154

Wgt

26.0kg
5
2
T: Stephen Harvey
$23.00

Mgn

6.87

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

29.8kg
6
7
T: John Harris
$3.00

Mgn

10.37

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: R Barnden
$17.00

Mgn

12.12

Time

23.66

Split

0.00

In Run

287

Wgt

26.5kg
8
6
T: Colin Lane
$39.00

Mgn

19.12

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

538

Wgt

24.6kg
R10 CANTS BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: D Anderson
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.52

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Paul Constable
$2.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

412

Wgt

35.1kg
3
3
T: Emanuel Borg
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

163

Wgt

33.7kg
4
1
T: Paul Roderick
$11.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.08

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Fay Trowbridge
$27.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.18

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

33.9kg
6
2
T: Colin Kneeshaw
$2.00

Mgn

10.53

Time

26.18

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

34.2kg
7
4
T: Kenneth Barnden
$29.00

Mgn

11.28

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

747

Wgt

35.5kg
Race 1 CENTREBET MDN 450m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FEARLESS BERT (3) Kenneth Cheetham 25.90 0.00 0.00 751 35.2kg Cosmic Rumble After Party $3.00
2 8 GOO JIMMY GOO (8) Helen Rimmer 26.10 3.25 0.00 342 30.6kg Bit Chili KNICKABOCA ROSE $42.00
3 7 MULTICAM LAD (7) Peter Neilson 26.29 6.25 0.00 823 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool Multicam Girl $2.00
4 1 BLUE XIWANG (1) Terrence Marsh 26.34 7.00 0.00 434 32.8kg THAI ALERT HOT GUARANA $16.00
5 6 ISA FACTOR (6) Beverley Wood 26.34 7.03 0.00 665 33.1kg Where's Pedro ISADORA $13.00
6 4 PARTY ON (4) Neal Gray 26.37 7.53 0.00 116 27.3kg Collision PARTY HAZE $50.00
7 2 WHERE'S BRIAN (2) Emanuel Borg 26.59 11.03 0.00 277 33.1kg Where's Pedro SHE'S A PENSKE $4.00
8 5 PAINTED TOENAILS (5) Rex Jones 26.90 16.03 0.00 588 29.0kg BUSH LEGEND MAGGIE A GOGO $54.00
Race 2 MAIT MERCURY MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TITANIUM TIM (8) Michelle Frankland-Shambler 22.44 0.00 0.00 211 33.6kg Elite State LUV'S LOLLIES $1.00
2 1 MAGICAL MIKE (1) Brian Mitchell 22.73 4.75 0.00 322 31.8kg Bit Chili FIRST STAR $6.00
3 5 ROLL OF HONOUR (5) Ronald Lambert 22.80 5.75 0.00 753 35.1kg Mogambo TIME HONOURED $7.00
4 2 MUCCA BOY (2) Tamara Ball 22.97 8.50 0.00 144 37.3kg Knocka Norris Laura's Legacy $28.00
5 6 COZ DADDY SAID (6) Helen Rimmer 23.05 9.75 0.00 435 24.7kg Big Daddy Cool LIFE PARTNER $32.00
6 3 SHE'S LOADED (3) Kevin Yates 23.25 13.00 0.00 886 27.8kg LUCRE YELLOW PAIGE'S $22.00
7 4 WIND STORM (4) Paul Constable 23.32 14.00 0.00 667 27.7kg Velocette ELECTRIC BELLE $11.00
8 7 MADE BY IRISH (7) Neal Gray 23.38 15.00 0.00 578 27.0kg Made To Size IRISH GAIN $11.00
Race 3 LOCHINVAR HOTEL/MOTEL STKS 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING BOOF (3) Jason Mackay 22.34 0.00 0.00 311 31.6kg Mantra Lad OR CATRA $1.00
2 5 Kitchener Rum (5) Neal Gray 22.56 3.50 0.00 122 26.6kg Bit Chili Rum Blaster $5.00
3 7 KNOCKA BLUE BOY (7) Jeffrey Jaeger 22.62 4.50 0.00 543 34.3kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $9.00
4 8 JED BLACK (8) Shane Bennison 22.84 8.00 0.00 634 33.8kg Premier Fantasy Miss Quick Rat $26.00
5 2 STORM KING (2) Betty Keene 22.87 8.50 0.00 755 33.8kg Bit Chili AWESOME GLOW $28.00
6 4 JET BOOTS (4) Karen Graham 23.77 22.75 0.00 486 37.4kg PACIFIC MILE BLACK FANTASY $44.00
7 1 GRAND RETURN (1) B Bell 24.15 28.75 0.00 267 27.1kg SUPER BURST GEM EXHIBIT $30.00
8 6 TURBO ETHICS (6) Tamara Ball 24.18 29.25 0.00 878 29.0kg El Galo DREAMIN' ETHICS $46.00
Race 4 GE INDUSTREA MINING MDN 400m Maiden $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AVONDALE AMOR (6) Ronald Bell 22.56 0.00 0.00 421 33.3kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $1.00
2 7 CAWBOURNE HAWK (7) Tracey Bruce 22.71 2.50 0.00 312 33.7kg Brett Lee AMERICAN SPOT $3.00
3 5 Cyclone Karman (5) Helen Rimmer 23.01 7.25 0.00 233 26.8kg Bit Chili KNICKABOCA ROSE $27.00
4 2 INFINITE DEBREE (2) John Harris 23.12 9.00 0.00 544 32.5kg Knocka Norris INFINITE BEAUTY $22.00
5 1 RISK ASSESSMENT (1) Paul Constable 23.30 11.75 0.00 155 33.5kg Velocette ELECTRIC BELLE $14.00
6 4 HOMER'S SPRINT (4) Neal Gray 23.34 12.50 0.00 676 28.1kg Magic Sprite NANNA'S PIE $31.00
7 3 BOOROOMA TIPRAT (3) Shane Hill 23.36 12.75 0.00 767 32.5kg Lochinvar Marlow FOUR WAY TOUCH $11.00
8 8 SNORING BANDIT (8) Robbie Neville 23.56 16.00 0.00 888 30.3kg BLACK ANVIL DEVINE CHARM $25.00
Race 5 VETSENSE STKS 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CRAZY RASCAL (7) Thomas Pullman 25.64 0.00 0.00 221 29.0kg Big Daddy Cool WILD RASCAL $6.00
2 2 Liberty Moon (2) Betty Keene 25.64 0.02 0.00 112 27.5kg Bit Chili AWESOME GLOW $20.00
3 6 Rainbow Dash (6) Kenneth Cheetham 25.75 1.81 0.00 343 30.0kg Train A Journey FIRST WEFFALEE $3.00
4 1 ZIPPING CHARLIE (1) William Bright 25.83 3.06 0.00 434 33.9kg Bit Chili AL FRESCO $10.00
5 4 DIDDY SPLIT (4) Colin Kneeshaw 25.97 5.31 0.00 565 27.3kg Knocka Norris DIDDY SHINE $5.00
6 8 VIRACOCHA (8) Ian Rose 25.99 5.56 0.00 776 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ZILLA $22.00
7 3 BELFAST KAISER (3) Troy Vella 26.00 5.81 0.00 657 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble WONGAWILLISUE $2.00
Race 6 THE SIGN PLACE MAITLAND 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CHASING GLORY (5) John Miles 22.42 0.00 0.00 121 35.3kg El Galo TOMMIE'S PLACARD $5.00
2 1 EL ROY (1) Nancy Mcintosh 22.48 1.00 0.00 212 33.1kg El Galo LEILA'S PRAYER $1.00
3 4 RONNIE'S BOY (4) Jennifer Green 22.60 3.00 0.00 433 34.0kg Bit Chili ZESTA TANGA $8.00
4 8 MORE INTENSE (8) Paul Constable 23.11 11.00 0.00 674 35.0kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $26.00
5 2 COLOSSUS SKILOS (2) Kenneth Bell 23.16 11.75 0.00 355 32.8kg Collision MISS OSTI LEE $65.00
6 7 FLASHY FEET (7) Neal Gray 23.19 12.25 0.00 546 34.8kg Collision TARMIK $16.00
7 3 LUCY TOKAAM (3) Helen Pullman 23.19 12.37 0.00 767 25.4kg SUPER BURST TYPHOON JILL $13.00
Race 7 WALLSEND QUALITY PET FOOD CENTRE 450m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Avondale Porche (1) B Hedley 25.43 0.00 0.00 221 25.8kg Knocka Norris MICRO LEE $1.00
2 2 DERBY BOUND (2) Robert Howard 25.44 0.25 0.00 112 33.3kg Collision DIAMONDO $13.00
3 6 Bite Size (6) Terrence Hong 25.57 2.25 0.00 553 26.3kg Made To Size BORALLINA $8.00
4 7 WILD JUDY (7) Terrence Priest 25.74 5.00 0.00 334 26.5kg Knocka Norris Takeover Teddy $7.00
5 5 BINDY BABY (5) R Barnden 26.02 9.50 0.00 445 27.6kg Mogambo JUMPING BLACK $16.00
6 4 TOKEN VAPOUR (4) 26.23 12.75 0.00 766 24.1kg Vapour Whirl ELUSIVE TOKEN $56.00
7 3 SURGEONS INTERN (3) Susan Mccann 26.24 12.87 0.00 677 40.4kg Surgeon ELITE SUNRISE $22.00
Race 8 BETFAIR BLUE PAWS FINAL 450m Mixed 4/5 $1500 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 TRAPPER JET (2) Ronald Bell 25.55 0.00 0.00 741 34.1kg Bit Chili JAMAD $9.00
2 6 JAKE'S RUN (6) Bradley Field 25.69 2.25 0.00 312 31.1kg Bombastic Shiraz RUN BRIONEY $11.00
3 9 LAURIE'S TIM TAM (8) John Miles 25.70 2.50 0.00 453 33.9kg Bit Chili TIM TAMTERRA $32.00
4 5 Awesome Project (5) Barry Radnidge 25.71 2.56 0.00 634 30.1kg Collision HONOUR PHASE $14.00
5 3 ZIPPING MILO (3) Jason Mackay 25.82 4.31 0.00 125 31.4kg Mantra Lad OR CATRA $2.00
6 4 TRICKY TERRY (4) Jason Mackay 25.94 6.31 0.00 276 30.9kg Bit Chili Navigator Miss $4.00
7 1 MESOMORPH (1) Tony Mason 26.05 8.06 0.00 567 30.4kg Cosmic Rumble REGGAE AMEENA $15.00
8 7 CHEVY SILVERADO (7) Michael Manuel 26.27 11.56 0.00 888 31.5kg Just The Best CHEVY MISS $6.00
Race 9 GOOD GUYS MAITLAND 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JUST A TIGER (5) Z Smith 22.90 0.00 0.00 311 32.4kg Bit Chili TUNCURRY TIGER $3.00
2 8 NAVIGATOR (8) D Anderson 23.04 2.25 0.00 742 31.2kg Velocette TUCKWELL'S LADY $5.00
3 1 KYM'S BOY (1) Terrence Marsh 23.23 5.25 0.00 423 29.4kg Collision Chins $7.00
4 3 SAUCE BOTTLE (3) Chad Garrard 23.23 5.37 0.00 154 26.0kg Train A Journey FIRST WEFFALEE $11.00
5 2 SLINKY SABLE (2) Stephen Harvey 23.33 6.87 0.00 675 29.8kg Mogambo WILD GEMMA $23.00
6 7 KEITH'S CALLING (7) John Harris 23.55 10.37 0.00 866 33.5kg Knocka Norris INFINITE BEAUTY $3.00
7 4 ZIP START (4) R Barnden 23.66 12.12 0.00 287 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble BORN TO SCREAM $17.00
8 6 MIFF (6) Colin Lane 24.10 19.12 0.00 538 24.6kg Knocka Norris KIMBA LASS $39.00
Race 10 CANTS BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION 450m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 INSANE BOLT (6) D Anderson 25.52 0.00 0.00 221 30.4kg Go Wild Teddy OMINOUS REIGN $16.00
2 8 RANDOM PURPOSE (8) Paul Constable 25.63 1.75 0.00 412 35.1kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE $2.00
3 3 BEE RAD (3) Emanuel Borg 26.03 8.25 0.00 163 33.7kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL $6.00
4 1 LIL BUNDY BEAR (1) Paul Roderick 26.08 9.00 0.00 334 28.7kg Knocka Norris LEE KATE $11.00
5 7 BEARLY FAIR (7) Fay Trowbridge 26.18 10.50 0.00 675 33.9kg Bit Chili AKAROA DOLL $27.00
6 2 DIDDY STRIKE (2) Colin Kneeshaw 26.18 10.53 0.00 556 34.2kg Elite State DIDDY SHINE $2.00
7 4 TOMMO EAGLE (4) Kenneth Barnden 26.23 11.28 0.00 747 35.5kg Knocka Norris TE MATA NESS $29.00