Maitland Race Results

Thursday 4th of April 2019
R1 KANKOOL PET FOOD MAIDEN HT1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 5.41
1
1
T: Ian Darcey
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.85

Split

5.41

In Run

11

Wgt

32.7kg
2
4
T: Bruce Mackie
$26.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.20

Split

5.50

In Run

52

Wgt

37.0kg
3
5
T: John Chapman
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.21

Split

5.55

In Run

73

Wgt

35.0kg
4
8
T: Sharon Grey
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.46

Split

5.70

In Run

84

Wgt

30.1kg
5
2
T: Raymond Walters
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.51

Split

5.56

In Run

65

Wgt

33.6kg
6
6
T: Joe Comito
$4.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.53

Split

5.50

In Run

46

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Darrin Croser
$34.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.55

Split

5.46

In Run

37

Wgt

27.0kg
8
3
T: Kylie Thomas
$1.85

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.63

Split

5.55

In Run

28

Wgt

33.4kg
R2 KANKOOL PET FOOD MAIDEN HT2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 5.38
1
2
T: Kylie Thomas
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

5.38

In Run

21

Wgt

33.7kg
2
3
T: Phillip Carrall
$12.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.17

Split

5.44

In Run

12

Wgt

28.8kg
3
1
T: Bruce Mackie
$15.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

23.47

Split

5.58

In Run

75

Wgt

34.0kg
4
9
T: Frederick Goodall
$101.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.57

Split

5.67

In Run

83

Wgt

32.3kg
5
8
T: Raymond Walters
$81.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

23.58

Split

5.46

In Run

44

Wgt

27.2kg
6
7
T: Darryl Thomas
$2.10

Mgn

21.00

Time

23.82

Split

5.52

In Run

56

Wgt

35.1kg
7
5
T: Joe Comito
$17.00

Mgn

30.00

Time

24.46

Split

5.48

In Run

37

Wgt

26.0kg
8
4
T: Sharon Grey
$81.00

Mgn

31.00

Time

24.52

Split

5.52

In Run

68

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
6
T: Scott Morgan
$0.00
R3 MAITLAND GOLD COLLAR HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1300 - $400 - $300
Splits: 5.26
1
2
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.28

Split

5.26

In Run

11

Wgt

34.8kg
2
4
T: Ruth Matic
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.47

Split

5.36

In Run

22

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Louise Mcgee
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.85

Split

5.34

In Run

34

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: Stephen Davies
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.90

Split

5.42

In Run

43

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Peter Mattress
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.08

Split

5.44

In Run

55

Wgt

27.1kg
6
7
T: Ronald Lambert
$4.20

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.58

Split

5.41

In Run

66

Wgt

26.9kg
R4 MAITLAND GOLD COLLAR HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Non Graded - $1300 - $400 - $300
Splits: 5.21
1
2
T: Mark Wilcox
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

5.25

In Run

12

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$4.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

22.35

Split

5.21

In Run

51

Wgt

29.8kg
3
4
T: Susan Smith
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.69

Split

5.30

In Run

24

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
T: Sonia Greene
$81.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.77

Split

5.35

In Run

66

Wgt

27.0kg
5
1
T: Darren Sultana
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.77

Split

5.39

In Run

45

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Michael Manuel
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.81

Split

5.25

In Run

33

Wgt

34.1kg
R5 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES (565m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 13.80
1
2
T: Ruth Matic
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.78

Split

14.04

In Run

432

Wgt

35.2kg
2
6
T: Darryl Wilson
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

32.19

Split

13.80

In Run

311

Wgt

31.4kg
3
4
T: Christine Proctor
$9.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.23

Split

14.06

In Run

643

Wgt

29.4kg
4
7
T: Carole Eaton
$17.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

32.48

Split

14.04

In Run

524

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Emanuel Borg
$26.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

32.60

Split

14.35

In Run

256

Wgt

32.6kg
6
1
T: Mark Wilcox
$4.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

32.60

Split

14.36

In Run

187

Wgt

31.0kg
7
9
T: Lorraine Atchison
$81.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

32.68

Split

14.47

In Run

878

Wgt

27.7kg
8
8
T: Sharon Grey
$101.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.78

Split

14.32

In Run

765

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
3
T: John Chapman
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.76
1
8
T: Jason Mackay
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.19

Split

8.09

In Run

74

Wgt

35.9kg
2
3
T: Gayle Masterson
$41.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.25

Split

7.76

In Run

11

Wgt

29.0kg
3
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$8.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.51

Split

7.93

In Run

53

Wgt

31.7kg
4
4
T: Daniel Flanagan
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.63

Split

7.85

In Run

32

Wgt

34.7kg
5
2
T: Mark Wilcox
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.64

Split

7.92

In Run

46

Wgt

26.9kg
6
7
T: Joe Comito
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.75

Split

8.03

In Run

65

Wgt

30.6kg
7
6
T: Ashley Thomas
$23.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.85

Split

7.93

In Run

27

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
5
T: Simon Gafa
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.33
1
4
T: Jason Fletcher
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

5.40

In Run

13

Wgt

29.4kg
2
8
T: Troy Donaldson
$3.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.74

Split

5.33

In Run

32

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Ruth Matic
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.76

Split

5.34

In Run

21

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: James Porter
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.95

Split

5.51

In Run

76

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
T: John Chapman
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.04

Split

5.48

In Run

54

Wgt

34.8kg
6
7
T: Robert Green
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.07

Split

5.45

In Run

45

Wgt

27.8kg
7
2
T: Annette Yarnold
$51.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.25

Split

5.54

In Run

68

Wgt

29.6kg
8
6
T: Roger Sandes
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.36

Split

5.51

In Run

87

Wgt

30.3kg
R8 MAITLAND SUPPORTERS CLUB STKS (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 7.78
1
4
T: Ruth Matic
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.12

Split

7.78

In Run

21

Wgt

24.7kg
2
1
T: Rex Jones
$8.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.32

Split

7.94

In Run

42

Wgt

33.1kg
3
5
T: Christine Proctor
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.64

Split

7.95

In Run

66

Wgt

30.8kg
3
8
T: Raymond Lee
$51.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.64

Split

8.01

In Run

77

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$23.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.72

Split

7.89

In Run

35

Wgt

26.5kg
6
2
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.76

Split

7.83

In Run

13

Wgt

31.7kg
7
6
T: Luke Azzopardi
$41.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.88

Split

7.87

In Run

54

Wgt

33.6kg
8
7
T: Albert Zarb
$81.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.97

Split

7.96

In Run

88

Wgt

35.5kg
R9 HUSQVARNA STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.32
1
8
T: Christine Proctor
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

5.32

In Run

42

Wgt

33.8kg
2
6
T: Darren Sultana
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.68

Split

5.33

In Run

31

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: John Chapman
$2.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.85

Split

5.54

In Run

54

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: John Chapman
$19.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.09

Split

5.49

In Run

13

Wgt

31.5kg
5
5
T: Ian Darcey
$71.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.22

Split

5.46

In Run

25

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
3
T: Larry Croker
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Robert Hancock
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Larry Croker
$0.00
R10 WINDSOR CASTLE HOTEL STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.40
1
1
T: John Chapman
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.72

Split

5.40

In Run

41

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
T: Troy Donaldson
$2.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.88

Split

5.43

In Run

12

Wgt

25.1kg
3
4
T: Lorraine Atchison
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.91

Split

5.52

In Run

24

Wgt

36.3kg
4
7
T: Noelene Holloway
$34.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.00

Split

5.42

In Run

33

Wgt

28.5kg
5
3
T: Gayle Masterson
$18.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.19

Split

5.48

In Run

55

Wgt

34.8kg
6
8
T: Christopher Kedwell
$2.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.22

Split

5.45

In Run

67

Wgt

31.3kg
7
6
T: Andrew Nash
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.59

Split

5.69

In Run

76

Wgt

31.9kg
Race 1 KANKOOL PET FOOD MAIDEN HT1 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ANUBIS PARTY (1) Ian Darcey 22.85 0.00 5.41 11 32.7kg Barcia Bale Senor's Party $9.00
2 4 ANDREW'S SHADOW (4) Bruce Mackie 23.20 5.00 5.50 52 37.0kg Spring Gun I'm Coming Bro $26.00
3 5 SAVOY BROWN (5) John Chapman 23.21 5.25 5.55 73 35.0kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $5.00
4 8 SWING AWAY (8) Sharon Grey 23.46 8.75 5.70 84 30.1kg Barcia Bale Bekim Girl $34.00
5 2 POWERFUL PAT (2) Raymond Walters 23.51 9.25 5.56 65 33.6kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Bugsy $23.00
6 6 TAP OUT MITCH (6) Joe Comito 23.53 9.75 5.50 46 30.7kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Rose $4.20
7 7 QUICK RAVEN (7) Darrin Croser 23.55 10.00 5.46 37 27.0kg Banjo Boy Bella Mel $34.00
8 3 MY LIL LOUIE (3) Kylie Thomas 23.63 11.00 5.55 28 33.4kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $1.85
Race 2 KANKOOL PET FOOD MAIDEN HT2 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 5.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KING KALYN (2) Kylie Thomas 22.35 0.00 5.38 21 33.7kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $1.90
2 3 LOLLIPOP FARLEY (3) Phillip Carrall 23.17 11.75 5.44 12 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Lollipop Ollie $12.00
3 1 HAPPY ZONE (1) Bruce Mackie 23.47 16.00 5.58 75 34.0kg Spring Gun I'm Coming Bro $15.00
4 9 HATHAWAY (6) Frederick Goodall 23.57 17.25 5.67 83 32.3kg El Grand Senor Lucy Lips $101.00
5 8 SPECIAL BLACK (8) Raymond Walters 23.58 17.50 5.46 44 27.2kg Banjo Boy Princess Coco $81.00
6 7 COBO'S EELS (7) Darryl Thomas 23.82 21.00 5.52 56 35.1kg Fabregas Ema's Princess $2.10
7 5 BUNDORAN (5) Joe Comito 24.46 30.00 5.48 37 26.0kg Kinloch Brae Dasha $17.00
8 4 HIGHWAY PRINCE (4) Sharon Grey 24.52 31.00 5.52 68 34.3kg Barcia Bale Ada Mary $81.00
SCR 6 DESPICABLE WAYNE (6) Scott Morgan
Race 3 MAITLAND GOLD COLLAR HEAT 1 400m Non Graded $1300 - $400 - $300 Splits: 5.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HARDAWAY HARADA (2) Ronald Marsden 22.28 0.00 5.26 11 34.8kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day $1.35
2 4 SUPERFAST LOVE (4) Ruth Matic 22.47 2.50 5.36 22 31.9kg Fernando Bale Future Love $7.00
3 8 FAIR DINKUM (8) Louise Mcgee 22.85 8.25 5.34 34 31.6kg Fernando Bale Dervil $31.00
4 1 STYLISH CHIC (1) Stephen Davies 22.90 8.75 5.42 43 26.3kg Kinloch Brae Invictive $26.00
5 5 ESTHER'S BELLA (5) Peter Mattress 23.08 11.50 5.44 55 27.1kg Dyna Double One Queen Esther $41.00
6 7 DREAMING TIME (7) Ronald Lambert 23.58 18.50 5.41 66 26.9kg My Bro Fabio Black Affair $4.20
Race 4 MAITLAND GOLD COLLAR HEAT 2 400m Non Graded $1300 - $400 - $300 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SCIENTIFIC MAN (2) Mark Wilcox 22.35 0.00 5.25 12 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz $1.65
2 8 ALL ABOUT TIGER (8) Brett Hazelgrove 22.35 0.05 5.21 51 29.8kg Milldean Panther Whirly Storm $4.60
3 4 MORSE (4) Susan Smith 22.69 4.75 5.30 24 32.2kg Spring Gun Kiss Me Wench $5.00
4 5 SMART SONGAR (5) Sonia Greene 22.77 6.00 5.35 66 27.0kg Smart Missile Witchita Siyan $81.00
5 1 FLYING ELLA (1) Darren Sultana 22.77 6.00 5.39 45 28.3kg Don't Knocka Him Ella Lezah $7.50
6 7 SWIZZLE STICKA (7) Michael Manuel 22.81 6.50 5.25 33 34.1kg Barcia Bale Sticka Size $21.00
Race 5 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO STAKES 565m Grade 5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 13.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EMBYE (2) Ruth Matic 31.78 0.00 14.04 432 35.2kg Keybow Slip Sliding $1.40
2 6 DESTRY (6) Darryl Wilson 32.19 5.75 13.80 311 31.4kg Magic Sprite Slick Exit $17.00
3 4 SHOW ME CONFETTI (4) Christine Proctor 32.23 6.25 14.06 643 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $9.50
4 7 RUBY HERRERA (7) Carole Eaton 32.48 10.00 14.04 524 27.7kg Banjo Boy Tifi For Me $17.00
5 5 BLOW VALHALLA (5) Emanuel Borg 32.60 11.75 14.35 256 32.6kg El Grand Senor Blow The Doh $26.00
6 1 THIRD VINTAGE (1) Mark Wilcox 32.60 11.75 14.36 187 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz $4.60
7 9 MERCEDES DIOR (3) Lorraine Atchison 32.68 12.75 14.47 878 27.7kg Mogambo Blossom Dior $81.00
8 8 BARCIA GIRL (8) Sharon Grey 32.78 14.25 14.32 765 27.3kg Barcia Bale Bekim Girl $101.00
SCR 3 ROMAN RED (3) John Chapman
Race 6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Zipping Garth (8) Jason Mackay 25.19 0.00 8.09 74 35.9kg Zulu Zeus Zipping Abby $1.45
2 3 GILDED LADY (3) Gayle Masterson 25.25 0.75 7.76 11 29.0kg Barcia Bale Nyxie $41.00
3 1 MIKE'S RETURN (1) Noelene Holloway 25.51 4.50 7.93 53 31.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $8.00
4 4 EXPLODER (4) Daniel Flanagan 25.63 6.25 7.85 32 34.7kg Fernando Bale Explosive Madame $12.00
5 2 SUREFIRE BABE (2) Mark Wilcox 25.64 6.25 7.92 46 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz $4.40
6 7 SHORT STACKED (7) Joe Comito 25.75 8.00 8.03 65 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Poker Boys $26.00
7 6 BAZZA'S BABE (6) Ashley Thomas 25.85 9.25 7.93 27 28.5kg Barcia Bale Joybell Magic $23.00
SCR 5 CRUZE KING (5) Simon Gafa
Race 7 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Fantastic Winnie (4) Jason Fletcher 22.62 0.00 5.40 13 29.4kg Fabregas Light Fantastic $2.70
2 8 SCREAMING CHOP (8) Troy Donaldson 22.74 1.75 5.33 32 25.8kg Black Magic Opal Screaming El $3.30
3 1 REALLY FAST LOVE (1) Ruth Matic 22.76 2.00 5.34 21 32.0kg Fernando Bale Future Love $3.60
4 5 STEVE THE PIRATE (5) James Porter 22.95 4.75 5.51 76 31.9kg Dyna Double One Zipping Anna $7.50
5 3 BLITZKRIEG (3) John Chapman 23.04 6.00 5.48 54 34.8kg Blitiz To Excel Tricky Misty $51.00
6 7 SCARY MARY (7) Robert Green 23.07 6.25 5.45 45 27.8kg High Earner Myron's Angel $12.00
7 2 FALCON FLIES (2) Annette Yarnold 23.25 9.00 5.54 68 29.6kg Spring Gun Octane Blaze $51.00
8 6 CAUSING HAVOC (6) Roger Sandes 23.36 10.50 5.51 87 30.3kg Fabregas Silver Bullet $81.00
Race 8 MAITLAND SUPPORTERS CLUB STKS 450m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 7.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LITTLE JEBRYNAH (4) Ruth Matic 25.12 0.00 7.78 21 24.7kg Magic Sprite Jebrynah Glory $2.30
2 1 NANGAR PANDA (1) Rex Jones 25.32 2.75 7.94 42 33.1kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $8.00
3 5 FAUN FLAME (5) Christine Proctor 25.64 7.50 7.95 66 30.8kg Spring Gun Flame Top $26.00
3 8 WHO HA (8) Raymond Lee 25.64 7.50 8.01 77 29.7kg Jarvis Bale Full On Shelby $51.00
5 3 ASTON GINGER (3) Geoffrey Grimwood 25.72 8.50 7.89 35 26.5kg Knocka Norris Great Gunns $23.00
6 2 FANTASTIC YANKEE (2) Jason Fletcher 25.76 9.25 7.83 13 31.7kg Kc And All Fantastic Dotty $1.90
7 6 EMGRAND ROAD (6) Luke Azzopardi 25.88 10.75 7.87 54 33.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Rossy Emgrand $41.00
8 7 MY BRO HARRY (7) Albert Zarb 25.97 12.25 7.96 88 35.5kg My Bro Fabio Jetta Kahn $81.00
Race 9 HUSQVARNA STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ROCKET MAN (8) Christine Proctor 22.62 0.00 5.32 42 33.8kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina $1.85
2 6 BURST ON (6) Darren Sultana 22.68 0.75 5.33 31 30.2kg Oaks Road Arolok Daisy $5.50
3 2 MERSEY MAN (2) John Chapman 22.85 3.25 5.54 54 33.3kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic $2.50
4 1 GARY'S GIFT (1) John Chapman 23.09 6.50 5.49 13 31.5kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee $19.00
5 5 VICTORY PRINCESS (5) Ian Darcey 23.22 8.50 5.46 25 28.0kg Barcia Bale Very Special $71.00
SCR 3 SKETCHY ONE (3) Larry Croker
SCR 4 RAPID MUSIC (4) Robert Hancock
SCR 7 WE SO DO (7) Larry Croker
Race 10 WINDSOR CASTLE HOTEL STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TILTED TOWERS (1) John Chapman 22.72 0.00 5.40 41 28.1kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $9.50
2 2 JETT'S CHAMPION (2) Troy Donaldson 22.88 2.25 5.43 12 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Iona Champion $2.20
3 4 GO FIFTY SEVEN (4) Lorraine Atchison 22.91 2.50 5.52 24 36.3kg Go Wild Teddy Sheike $5.50
4 7 KING KINLOCH (7) Noelene Holloway 23.00 4.00 5.42 33 28.5kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $34.00
5 3 KNIGHT'S PAGE (3) Gayle Masterson 23.19 6.50 5.48 55 34.8kg Barcia Bale Nyxie $18.00
6 8 ROBBIE KNOWS (8) Christopher Kedwell 23.22 7.00 5.45 67 31.3kg Fabregas Star Sapphire $2.60
7 6 STYLISH GIRL (6) Andrew Nash 23.59 12.25 5.69 76 31.9kg Magnificent Osti Stylish Top $101.00