Richmond RIC Race Results

Saturday 27th of April 2013
R1 MAGIC SPRITE @ STUD MIXED FINAL (535m)
Place
Mixed - $1400 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: 
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
3
$13.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
$22.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Christine Proctor
$4.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

65444

Wgt

36.6kg
5
7
T: D Matts
$67.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

77665

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
$3.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.84

Split

0.00

In Run

88876

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: Alan Proctor
$7.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

32.09

Split

0.00

In Run

44557

Wgt

32.2kg
8
1
T: Peter Rodgers
$3.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

32.20

Split

0.00

In Run

56788

Wgt

27.6kg
R2 GLOBE MEMORIAL 1-4 WINS HT1 (535m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: 
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

32111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
7
T: Patricia Dean
$28.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

24422

Wgt

34.7kg
3
3
$48.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

55533

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Owen Langley
$20.00

Mgn

11.53

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

66644

Wgt

26.3kg
5
8
$6.00

Mgn

11.56

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

11255

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: Pauline Moran
$6.00

Mgn

11.81

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

77776

Wgt

28.8kg
7
2
T: Gwendoline Sparke
$36.00

Mgn

11.93

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

43367

Wgt

27.7kg
8
6
T: Edward Wall
$39.00

Mgn

14.43

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

29.8kg
R3 WENTY LEAGUES DIRECTORS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: 
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
5
T: Janel Erwin
$12.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

33.6kg
3
3
$10.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.98

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

29.3kg
4
4
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

33.1kg
5
7
T: Bruce King
$17.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

27.7kg
6
1
T: Keven Read
$7.00

Mgn

6.81

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

7776

Wgt

28.1kg
7
8
T: David Betts
$2.00

Mgn

8.81

Time

23.31

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

22.4kg
8
2
T: Michael Green
$13.00

Mgn

10.31

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

5558

Wgt

28.3kg
R4 GLOBE MEMORIAL 1-4 WINS HT2 (535m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: D Matts
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
T: Beverley Mahoney
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

11122

Wgt

32.0kg
3
8
T: Phillip Cini
$47.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

54443

Wgt

25.1kg
4
4
T: Peter Schofield
$8.00

Mgn

5.28

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

33334

Wgt

30.3kg
5
7
T: Dale Leard
$18.00

Mgn

10.03

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

76555

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: David Lewis
$17.00

Mgn

14.28

Time

31.72

Split

0.00

In Run

45666

Wgt

30.8kg
DNF
6
T: Norm Bradford
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
R5 STEELINE RIVERSTONE STAKES (618m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: George Tsohalis
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.55

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: 
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.92

Split

0.00

In Run

64332

Wgt

30.3kg
3
5
T: Ashley Dwyer
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

36.02

Split

0.00

In Run

43223

Wgt

28.6kg
4
1
T: Pauline Moran
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

36.13

Split

0.00

In Run

35444

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Clay Mullens
$9.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

36.40

Split

0.00

In Run

12555

Wgt

25.7kg
6
7
T: Lesley Hannaford
$14.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

36.51

Split

0.00

In Run

56666

Wgt

25.5kg
R6 ECO FRIENDLY BUILDING STAKES (535m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Frank Hurst
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
6
T: June Martin
$7.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Clifford Rushworth
$19.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

26.5kg
4
8
T: Lesley Hannaford
$0.00

Mgn

1.06

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

54444

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Jason Magri
$5.00

Mgn

4.56

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

45555

Wgt

35.8kg
6
4
T: Ernest Borg
$36.00

Mgn

5.56

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

66666

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Beverley Wood
$35.00

Mgn

6.56

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

33.4kg
8
2
T: Neil Staines
$3.00

Mgn

8.31

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

32.7kg
R7 GLOBE MEMORIAL 1-4 WINS HT3 (535m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: 
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

11111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Christine Proctor
$47.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

88832

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: Mario Azzopardi
$34.00

Mgn

14.87

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

67453

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Wayne Sugars
$4.00

Mgn

14.93

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

42224

Wgt

30.0kg
5
7
T: Mark Gatt
$8.00

Mgn

15.68

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

56345

Wgt

36.0kg
6
8
T: Dawn Garrett
$9.00

Mgn

15.81

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

74566

Wgt

36.0kg
7
2
T: Charlie Dimech
$22.00

Mgn

16.56

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

25787

Wgt

27.0kg
8
9
T: John Attard
$16.00

Mgn

17.56

Time

31.54

Split

0.00

In Run

33678

Wgt

33.1kg
R8 WENTWORTHVILLE LEAGUES CLUB FNL (618m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Dawn Garrett
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.84

Split

0.00

In Run

33321

Wgt

37.5kg
2
3
T: David Pringle
$3.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

36.02

Split

0.00

In Run

54442

Wgt

35.2kg
3
1
T: Neil Staines
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

36.09

Split

0.00

In Run

22233

Wgt

33.7kg
4
6
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

36.13

Split

0.00

In Run

45554

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Shayne Fleming
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

36.31

Split

0.00

In Run

66665

Wgt

35.5kg
6
2
T: John Finn
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

36.45

Split

0.00

In Run

11116

Wgt

25.8kg
R9 WENTY LEAGUES CLUB STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Frank Hurst
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Sharron Webster
$2.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.81

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Mark Gatt
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

32.2kg
4
4
T: June Martin
$8.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Mark Gatt
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.22

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

36.1kg
7
2
T: Walter Lutiger
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

34.2kg
R10 GIA VISOR STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Wayne Sugars
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
7
T: John Buckley
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.3kg
3
3
T: Norm Bradford
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.18

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: John Howe
$3.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

4454

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
$9.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

32.8kg
6
8
T: Melissa Griffin
$36.00

Mgn

17.37

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

7546

Wgt

27.8kg
7
1
T: Randall Walter
$28.00

Mgn

25.12

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

34.1kg
8
6
$5.00

Mgn

27.87

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.1kg
Race 1 MAGIC SPRITE @ STUD MIXED FINAL 535m Mixed $1400 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Dreamsicle (5) 30.98 0.00 0.00 11111 29.8kg Bit Chili FIRST STAR $8.00
2 3 NIMBLE HOMBRE (3) 31.18 3.25 0.00 22222 30.9kg Where's Pedro Nimbastic $13.00
3 6 BILLY STYLE (6) 31.24 4.25 0.00 33333 33.0kg Bit Chili READY TO STAR $22.00
4 2 SONIC ZONE (2) Christine Proctor 31.68 11.25 0.00 65444 36.6kg Where's Pedro GEORGIA MOIRA $4.00
5 7 SOUTHERN LADY (7) D Matts 31.81 13.25 0.00 77665 26.0kg Vapour Whirl DOOINDA ZULU $67.00
6 4 Miss Egyptian (4) 31.84 13.75 0.00 88876 28.2kg Knocka Norris Little Egyptian $3.00
7 8 FIRST CLASS (8) Alan Proctor 32.09 17.75 0.00 44557 32.2kg Bit Chili FIRST STAR $7.00
8 1 SERIAL CHEATER (1) Peter Rodgers 32.20 19.50 0.00 56788 27.6kg Bit Chili LE AFFAIR $3.00
Race 2 GLOBE MEMORIAL 1-4 WINS HT1 535m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RASHAD (1) 30.47 0.00 0.00 32111 33.6kg Magic Sprite TARMIK $1.00
2 7 MY BIG DIGGER (7) Patricia Dean 31.10 10.00 0.00 24422 34.7kg Premier Fantasy ELUTHRA $28.00
3 3 SUPER MARIO (3) 31.19 11.50 0.00 55533 32.5kg Surf Lorian TRANQUILIZER $48.00
4 5 MEL'S HOT (5) Owen Langley 31.19 11.53 0.00 66644 26.3kg Bit Chili STEEL IN TUNED $20.00
5 8 AFFECTED MEMORY (8) 31.19 11.56 0.00 11255 30.5kg Magic Sprite SEPTEMBER RAIN $6.00
6 4 MR. KENMOR (4) Pauline Moran 31.21 11.81 0.00 77776 28.8kg Big Daddy Cool TE MATA NESS $6.00
7 2 KILKENNY BABE (2) Gwendoline Sparke 31.22 11.93 0.00 43367 27.7kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $36.00
8 6 WIRADJURI DEANO (6) Edward Wall 31.37 14.43 0.00 88888 29.8kg Fortified Rush MARATHON GIRL $39.00
Race 3 WENTY LEAGUES DIRECTORS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MAC CAVIAR (6) 22.76 0.00 0.00 1111 28.3kg Magic Sprite Katie Mac $6.00
2 5 TEN KASHKOWS (5) Janel Erwin 22.83 1.25 0.00 3332 33.6kg Collision BELLA'S HABIT $12.00
3 3 JUST LIKE PALUZA (3) 22.98 3.50 0.00 2223 29.3kg Magic Sprite Lolly Paluza $10.00
4 4 BOLT GEORGE BOLT (4) 23.05 4.75 0.00 4444 33.1kg Magic Sprite QUEEN NIKITA $5.00
5 7 Kiara (7) Bruce King 23.18 6.75 0.00 6665 27.7kg El Galo JAZZY GEMMA $17.00
6 1 DEB'S NIGHTMARE (1) Keven Read 23.18 6.81 0.00 7776 28.1kg Miagi CLOSING CONQUEST $7.00
7 8 CHILLI BOMB (8) David Betts 23.31 8.81 0.00 8887 22.4kg Bombastic Shiraz BESSIE PARKER $2.00
8 2 BLEISWIJK BOY (2) Michael Green 23.40 10.31 0.00 5558 28.3kg Big Daddy Cool SCAR CRASH $13.00
Race 4 GLOBE MEMORIAL 1-4 WINS HT2 535m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NOTHINGS TO GOOD (1) D Matts 30.83 0.00 0.00 22211 32.3kg Goodesy KATIE'S DOUBLE $2.00
2 3 HERO'S RETURN (3) Beverley Mahoney 30.89 1.00 0.00 11122 32.0kg Collision RESIGNED $3.00
3 8 LITTLE QUEEN (8) Phillip Cini 31.16 5.25 0.00 54443 25.1kg Magic Sprite DOSSY'S BABE $47.00
4 4 BUMBY JOHNSON (4) Peter Schofield 31.16 5.28 0.00 33334 30.3kg Hallucinate SPIRAL'S GIRL $8.00
5 7 ONYA MISS (7) Dale Leard 31.46 10.03 0.00 76555 27.7kg Paddy's Flame OFFANGORN $18.00
6 5 AESTHETIC (5) David Lewis 31.72 14.28 0.00 45666 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool WILD RASCAL $17.00
DNF 6 ROAD WARRIOR (6) Norm Bradford 0.00 0.00 0.00 33.3kg Collision Transmit $6.00
Race 5 STEELINE RIVERSTONE STAKES 618m Mixed 4/5 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Set To Shine (8) George Tsohalis 35.55 0.00 0.00 21111 26.5kg MANDAGERY MAN PRINCESS TAYAH $2.00
2 4 REGAL GATE (4) 35.92 6.00 0.00 64332 30.3kg Late Late Show Juicy Lucy $6.00
3 5 Sizzling Osti (5) Ashley Dwyer 36.02 7.50 0.00 43223 28.6kg Bit Chili SPECIAL OSTI $5.00
4 1 ITCHY PRICKLE (1) Pauline Moran 36.13 9.25 0.00 35444 26.6kg Big Daddy Cool GOTTA BE BURNS $5.00
5 3 Crazy Maniac (3) Clay Mullens 36.40 13.50 0.00 12555 25.7kg El Galo BONNIE IN FLIGHT $9.00
6 7 MAERET (7) Lesley Hannaford 36.51 15.25 0.00 56666 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool Whip It Up $14.00
Race 6 ECO FRIENDLY BUILDING STAKES 535m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Paua And Jewels (1) Frank Hurst 30.95 0.00 0.00 11111 28.8kg Where's Pedro PAUA TO EXPLODE $9.00
2 6 AMAZON LIZARD (6) June Martin 30.96 0.25 0.00 22222 30.6kg Bit Chili HANNAH JANE $7.00
3 7 Blayney (7) Clifford Rushworth 31.01 1.00 0.00 33333 26.5kg Bit Chili PETITE TORY $19.00
4 8 HAVEN (8) Lesley Hannaford 31.01 1.06 0.00 54444 31.8kg Big Daddy Cool Whip It Up $0.00
5 5 BENCHMARK (5) Jason Magri 31.23 4.56 0.00 45555 35.8kg Collision JAMELIA STAR $5.00
6 4 DESTINED TO BE (4) Ernest Borg 31.30 5.56 0.00 66666 32.7kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $36.00
7 3 ELECTROGLIDE (3) Beverley Wood 31.36 6.56 0.00 77777 33.4kg Surf Lorian ISADORA $35.00
8 2 ONE INCH PUNCH (2) Neil Staines 31.47 8.31 0.00 88888 32.7kg Knocka Norris Little Egyptian $3.00
Race 7 GLOBE MEMORIAL 1-4 WINS HT3 535m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Zulu Zeus (4) 30.44 0.00 0.00 11111 34.2kg Where's Pedro Fancy Jaffa $1.00
2 5 GOGGO (5) Christine Proctor 31.36 14.75 0.00 88832 28.8kg Velocette Gogo Sutro $47.00
3 3 FLYING ALBI (3) Mario Azzopardi 31.37 14.87 0.00 67453 32.7kg Texas Gold TRANQUILIZER $34.00
4 1 TRAVELLING JOE (1) Wayne Sugars 31.38 14.93 0.00 42224 30.0kg Token Prince DOUBLE TROUBLE $4.00
5 7 RITZA JACK (7) Mark Gatt 31.42 15.68 0.00 56345 36.0kg Magic Sprite SHE'S SO PRETTY $8.00
6 8 PINTO PRONTO (8) Dawn Garrett 31.43 15.81 0.00 74566 36.0kg Knocka Norris TONTO TEARS $9.00
7 2 LITTLE DAISY (2) Charlie Dimech 31.48 16.56 0.00 25787 27.0kg Mantra Lad LYN'S DAISY $22.00
8 9 COOL BEAR (6) John Attard 31.54 17.56 0.00 33678 33.1kg Big Daddy Cool DREAM LAYLIA $16.00
Race 8 WENTWORTHVILLE LEAGUES CLUB FNL 618m Grade 5 $2000 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TIGER TOES (8) Dawn Garrett 35.84 0.00 0.00 33321 37.5kg Knocka Norris CLASSY CREEK $4.00
2 3 COUNTY JET (3) David Pringle 36.02 3.00 0.00 54442 35.2kg Token Prince DOUBLE TROUBLE $3.00
3 1 BOMB DISPOSAL (1) Neil Staines 36.09 4.00 0.00 22233 33.7kg Big Daddy Cool BULLETPROOF GIRL $3.00
4 6 WINSOME BLACKIE (6) 36.13 4.75 0.00 45554 33.8kg Bit Chili RUBY RED LIPS $12.00
5 4 WELDEN FLASH (4) Shayne Fleming 36.31 7.50 0.00 66665 35.5kg Vapour Whirl SILVER SHIRAZ $4.00
6 2 Closing Time (2) John Finn 36.45 9.75 0.00 11116 25.8kg Premier Fantasy ELUTHRA $11.00
Race 9 WENTY LEAGUES CLUB STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOOD ODDS JOHN (1) Frank Hurst 22.78 0.00 0.00 2111 28.0kg Magic Sprite Assassin Journey $2.00
2 7 ARMED FORCES (7) Sharron Webster 22.81 0.50 0.00 1222 30.1kg Magic Sprite LAGOON WHISPER $2.00
3 5 MEXICO CITY (5) Mark Gatt 22.84 1.00 0.00 4333 32.2kg Where's Pedro Physical $10.00
4 4 GOANNA MAN (4) June Martin 22.93 2.50 0.00 3444 31.7kg Vapour Whirl CAMEO COUNTESS $8.00
6 8 RITZA JOE (8) Mark Gatt 23.22 7.00 0.00 5666 36.1kg Brett Lee Midnight Flare $6.00
7 2 UNJUSTIFIED (2) Walter Lutiger 23.28 8.00 0.00 7777 34.2kg Collision MISS ELEFTHERIA $23.00
Race 10 GIA VISOR STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Sweet Pose (5) Wayne Sugars 22.71 0.00 0.00 1111 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz BIT SWEET $3.00
2 7 BLUE GOODESY (7) John Buckley 23.15 7.00 0.00 2222 28.3kg Goodesy ELITE REFLECTION $7.00
3 3 CATWALK (3) Norm Bradford 23.18 7.50 0.00 3333 28.0kg Collision Transmit $6.00
4 2 SHARKS JUNIOR (2) John Howe 23.68 15.50 0.00 4454 33.5kg Knocka Norris AMBER BEADLE $3.00
5 4 NUCLEAR SUB (4) 23.79 17.25 0.00 6665 32.8kg Nitro Burst CATHERINE ROSE $9.00
6 8 BOY BOOLOMO (8) Melissa Griffin 23.80 17.37 0.00 7546 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SASSY GEM $36.00
7 1 FORTIFLY (1) Randall Walter 24.29 25.12 0.00 5777 34.1kg Bit Chili BRENMARC'S GIRL $28.00
8 6 GOODESY TWO (6) 24.46 27.87 0.00 8888 34.1kg Goodesy RICHMOND FOX $5.00