Richmond Race Results

Saturday 5th of March 2011
R1 ST.MARYS NORTH TAB MIXED FINAL (535m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1400 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.35
1
3
T: Kristy Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.55

Split

5.48

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
2
6
T: Leanne Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

31.55

Split

5.57

In Run

8

Wgt

30.6kg
3
2
T: Frank Sanotti
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.66

Split

5.53

In Run

6

Wgt

28.7kg
4
1
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

32.03

Split

5.35

In Run

1

Wgt

23.2kg
5
8
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

32.05

Split

5.46

In Run

4

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.13

Split

5.39

In Run

2

Wgt

34.9kg
7
7
T: Gwenda Whitehead
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

32.27

Split

5.42

In Run

3

Wgt

31.0kg
8
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.43

Split

5.55

In Run

7

Wgt

28.5kg
R2 WWW.MASTERFROST.COM.AU STAKE (618m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 9.79
1
7
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

36.19

Split

10.05

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
2
3
T: Darren Sultana
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

36.20

Split

9.95

In Run

3

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Raymond Steele
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

36.28

Split

10.15

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
4
1
T: Peter Togias
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

36.31

Split

9.79

In Run

1

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

36.50

Split

9.96

In Run

4

Wgt

29.1kg
6
2
T: Fred Xuereb
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

36.82

Split

9.95

In Run

2

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

36.97

Split

10.11

In Run

6

Wgt

26.6kg
8
8
T: J Skelton
$0.00

Mgn

24.50

Time

37.73

Split

10.60

In Run

8

Wgt

31.6kg
R3 RYDGES PORT MACQUARIE (1-3) H1 (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.34
1
2
T: Walter Lutiger
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.34

In Run

1

Wgt

35.7kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.44

In Run

4

Wgt

32.3kg
3
6
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.90

Split

5.50

In Run

6

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Mario Abela
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.34

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
5
4
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.52

Split

5.43

In Run

3

Wgt

30.1kg
6
7
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.75

Split

5.45

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

31.96

Split

5.53

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
8
5
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.97

Split

5.53

In Run

7

Wgt

33.0kg
R4 STEELINE RIVERSTONE MAIDEN HT 1 (535m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.42
1
7
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.29

Split

5.62

In Run

5

Wgt

26.2kg
2
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.77

Split

5.75

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
3
2
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.06

Split

5.49

In Run

2

Wgt

34.4kg
4
8
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

32.15

Split

5.42

In Run

1

Wgt

25.4kg
5
3
T: Z Smith
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.17

Split

5.55

In Run

4

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

32.18

Split

5.74

In Run

7

Wgt

34.0kg
7
1
T: Kenneth Plumridge
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

32.26

Split

5.51

In Run

3

Wgt

24.4kg
8
6
$0.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

33.05

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

24.6kg
R5 ZEBU BAR & GRILL (1-3) HEAT 2 (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.29
1
3
T: Sydney Swain
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.98

Split

5.29

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
2
4
T: Craig King
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.32

Split

5.39

In Run

2

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Anthony Messina
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.34

Split

5.45

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
4
7
T: Jamie Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.38

Split

5.40

In Run

3

Wgt

25.9kg
5
2
T: Kenneth Fraser
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.45

Split

5.55

In Run

7

Wgt

32.8kg
6
5
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.54

Split

5.49

In Run

6

Wgt

34.1kg
7
6
T: Robert Mumford
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.57

Split

5.46

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
8
8
T: Alec Storoschenko
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

32.00

Split

5.56

In Run

8

Wgt

30.6kg
R6 BETEZY.COM.AU STAKE (618m)
Place
Mixed - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 9.95
1
6
T: Soner Veli
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.96

Split

9.95

In Run

1

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

36.76

Split

10.05

In Run

5

Wgt

33.6kg
3
2
T: Garry Erwin
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

37.01

Split

10.04

In Run

4

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Raymond Steele
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

37.33

Split

10.11

In Run

7

Wgt

32.3kg
5
7
T: Robert Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

25.50

Time

37.56

Split

10.03

In Run

3

Wgt

33.5kg
DNF
3
T: Troy Sharpe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.01

In Run

2

Wgt

30.6kg
DNF
5
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.06

In Run

6

Wgt

33.3kg
R7 WORLD 4 PETS (1-3) HEAT 3 (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.32
1
6
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.82

Split

5.32

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.35

In Run

2

Wgt

28.1kg
3
3
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

31.02

Split

5.50

In Run

6

Wgt

25.6kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.48

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
5
2
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.60

Split

5.51

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Craig King
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.70

Split

5.39

In Run

3

Wgt

34.3kg
7
5
T: Robert Mchugh
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.73

Split

5.49

In Run

5

Wgt

33.2kg
8
8
T: Diane Wells
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

32.09

Split

5.52

In Run

8

Wgt

34.4kg
R8 WAG PET FOOD STAKE (535m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 5.35
1
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.35

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
8
T: Owen Makin
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.40

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
3
9
T: Tracey Bryant
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

31.05

Split

5.45

In Run

6

Wgt

34.2kg
4
4
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

2.09

Time

31.06

Split

5.37

In Run

3

Wgt

28.1kg
5
5
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.24

Split

5.46

In Run

8

Wgt

31.1kg
6
3
T: Larry Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.38

Split

5.42

In Run

5

Wgt

32.9kg
7
7
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.40

Split

5.45

In Run

7

Wgt

31.9kg
8
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.79

Split

5.35

In Run

2

Wgt

33.0kg
R9 FORKBIZ MAIDEN HEAT 2 (535m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.27
1
2
T: Thomas Astbury
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.27

In Run

1

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Ernest Borg
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.41

Split

5.53

In Run

5

Wgt

26.8kg
3
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.83

Split

5.45

In Run

2

Wgt

34.1kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.86

Split

5.63

In Run

6

Wgt

31.5kg
5
3
T: Stephen Kutnjak
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.94

Split

5.47

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
6
1
T: Leanne Procopio
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

32.05

Split

5.53

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
R10 KEVIN WATERS & SONS (1-3) HT 4 (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.24
1
2
T: Shaun Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.95

Split

5.36

In Run

3

Wgt

30.9kg
2
4
T: Frank Hardman
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.24

In Run

1

Wgt

34.4kg
3
5
T: Len Haaring
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.23

Split

5.36

In Run

2

Wgt

30.5kg
4
6
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.34

Split

5.56

In Run

7

Wgt

36.3kg
5
1
T: Alan Tutt
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.53

Split

5.36

In Run

4

Wgt

28.3kg
6
3
T: Gerard Targett
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.64

Split

5.52

In Run

6

Wgt

36.4kg
7
8
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

32.19

Split

5.44

In Run

5

Wgt

29.4kg
8
9
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

30.25

Time

32.85

Split

5.24

In Run

8688

Wgt

32.9kg
Race 1 ST.MARYS NORTH TAB MIXED FINAL 535m Novice Grade 5 $1400 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BORREE JIM (3) Kristy Sultana 31.55 0.00 5.48 5 30.2kg Pure Octane INNISLEIGH $0.00
2 6 ALL BY MYSELF (6) Leanne Procopio 31.55 0.09 5.57 8 30.6kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
3 2 MAGIC QUEEN (2) Frank Sanotti 31.66 1.75 5.53 6 28.7kg Hallucinate MIDNIGHT DRAMA $0.00
4 1 LEGAL ISSUE (1) 32.03 7.75 5.35 1 23.2kg Bombastic Shiraz LEGAL SIZE $0.00
5 8 HALF AS GOOD (8) Michael Lee 32.05 8.00 5.46 4 30.4kg Bit Chili MISS PORSCA $0.00
6 4 DAYBREAK RHINO (4) Fred Xuereb 32.13 9.25 5.39 2 34.9kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
7 7 SALTWATER (7) Gwenda Whitehead 32.27 11.50 5.42 3 31.0kg Over Flo MUNYAHNA $0.00
8 5 TURBO GIRL (5) Rita Nicolaou 32.43 14.00 5.55 7 28.5kg Hallucinate SPEED DRAMA $0.00
Race 2 WWW.MASTERFROST.COM.AU STAKE 618m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TADMORE DUNOON (7) Thomas Astbury 36.19 0.00 10.05 5 30.2kg Collision BARETTA BETTY $0.00
2 3 SMOOTH BOY (3) Darren Sultana 36.20 0.25 9.95 3 32.8kg Slater CAWBOURNE SUZIE $0.00
3 4 NATURAL FLAME (4) Raymond Steele 36.28 1.50 10.15 7 33.4kg Where's Pedro GLITZY ROSE $0.00
4 1 FOOLS IN MOTION (1) Peter Togias 36.31 2.00 9.79 1 32.7kg Collision YOUNG GUN JOANNE $0.00
5 5 RUBY DAISY (5) Tracey Bryant 36.50 5.00 9.96 4 29.1kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
6 2 Dashing Black (2) Fred Xuereb 36.82 10.00 9.95 2 27.4kg Hallucinate SPIRAL MAGIC $0.00
7 6 Flying Peggy (6) 36.97 12.50 10.11 6 26.6kg Flying Penske DANA JENNY $0.00
8 8 THREE PACK RACK (8) J Skelton 37.73 24.50 10.60 8 31.6kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT $0.00
Race 3 RYDGES PORT MACQUARIE (1-3) H1 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Fancy Dean (2) Walter Lutiger 30.45 0.00 5.34 1 35.7kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
2 1 TALK TO ME (1) 30.62 2.75 5.44 4 32.3kg Talk's Cheap MESMERIZING $0.00
3 6 Yella Mustard (6) Jason Mackay 30.90 7.25 5.50 6 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
4 8 ROMANTIC TIME (8) Mario Abela 31.22 12.25 5.34 2 28.9kg Bombastic Shiraz ROMANTIC DIVA $0.00
5 4 BALUGA BOY (4) 31.52 17.00 5.43 3 30.1kg MANDAGERY MAN BALUGA'S IMAGE $0.00
6 7 ALL TIME (7) Larry Procopio 31.75 20.75 5.45 5 33.3kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
7 3 PANDORA'S QUEEN (3) 31.96 24.00 5.53 8 26.4kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE $0.00
8 5 FIRST ARRIVAL (5) Michael Lee 31.97 24.25 5.53 7 33.0kg Bit Chili MISS PORSCA $0.00
Race 4 STEELINE RIVERSTONE MAIDEN HT 1 535m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BANGKOK RITZA (7) Mark Gatt 31.29 0.00 5.62 5 26.2kg Bombastic Shiraz PAUA TO BURN $0.00
2 5 SUPER LYN (5) 31.77 7.75 5.75 8 26.4kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
3 2 CALLAMAN (2) John Callaughan 32.06 12.25 5.49 2 34.4kg Pure Octane CALLA LINDY $0.00
4 8 JORDY EXPRESS (8) Michael Lee 32.15 13.75 5.42 1 25.4kg Late Late Show KOWEM GIRL $0.00
5 3 SUPER CITRATE (3) Z Smith 32.17 14.00 5.55 4 32.6kg Valentia Citrate HOURLEE $0.00
6 4 LORIAN'S DEEP (4) John Callaughan 32.18 14.25 5.74 7 34.0kg Surf Lorian HIGHWAY ANAKULA $0.00
7 1 FREEZER (1) Kenneth Plumridge 32.26 15.50 5.51 3 24.4kg Bit Chili GLENTICKY OPAL $0.00
8 6 DALEON DANCER (6) 33.05 28.00 5.68 6 24.6kg Collide CARD SHARK $0.00
Race 5 ZEBU BAR & GRILL (1-3) HEAT 2 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Rascal (3) Sydney Swain 30.98 0.00 5.29 1 25.9kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
2 4 GWEN BENNETT (4) Craig King 31.32 5.50 5.39 2 26.0kg Surf Lorian JOAN OF BARC $0.00
3 1 MAGINNIS MAGEE (1) Anthony Messina 31.34 5.75 5.45 4 31.8kg Hallucinate ALLEZ VITE $0.00
4 7 Graceful Jewel (7) Jamie Saunders 31.38 6.50 5.40 3 25.9kg Token Prince STEFFI GRACE $0.00
5 2 BEAU CHAMPION (2) Kenneth Fraser 31.45 7.50 5.55 7 32.8kg Pure Octane PUZZLE CORNER $0.00
6 5 FLAT TRACKER (5) Michael Lee 31.54 9.00 5.49 6 34.1kg Pure Octane SPRING CULLENYA $0.00
7 6 WHAT ABOUT BOB (6) Robert Mumford 31.57 9.50 5.46 5 33.4kg KADICHIA LAD SOVEREIGN CITY $0.00
8 8 THOMAS VON (8) Alec Storoschenko 32.00 16.25 5.56 8 30.6kg Big Daddy Cool SILLY DUFFER $0.00
Race 6 BETEZY.COM.AU STAKE 618m Mixed $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 9.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DARK SEA (6) Soner Veli 35.96 0.00 9.95 1 30.0kg Surf Lorian GONDOLA SERENADE $0.00
2 1 COLD DRINK (1) 36.76 12.75 10.05 5 33.6kg Bit Chili CHAMPAGNE ANNIE $0.00
3 2 ALTARIO (2) Garry Erwin 37.01 16.75 10.04 4 33.1kg CLOSING ARGUMENT SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
4 4 I'M ANGUS (4) Raymond Steele 37.33 21.75 10.11 7 32.3kg Surf Lorian LAWLESS LUCK $0.00
5 7 HEART OF CLASS (7) Robert Mchugh 37.56 25.50 10.03 3 33.5kg Fenceline HEART OF GLASS $0.00
DNF 3 ELITE TALENT (3) Troy Sharpe 0.00 0.00 10.01 2 30.6kg Elite State NATURAL TALENT $0.00
DNF 5 OFF THE CANVAS (5) Justin King 0.00 0.00 10.06 6 33.3kg Late Late Show MISS CALIFORNIA $0.00
Race 7 WORLD 4 PETS (1-3) HEAT 3 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WONALOT (6) Christine Proctor 30.82 0.00 5.32 1 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
2 1 TIME TO CHILL (1) Larry Procopio 30.94 2.00 5.35 2 28.1kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
3 3 Fancy Ranga (3) Tracey Bryant 31.02 3.25 5.50 6 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
4 4 Time And Money (4) 31.35 8.50 5.48 4 30.2kg Slater BLACK SEA $0.00
5 2 KIA'S ME MUM (2) Michael Lee 31.60 12.50 5.51 7 27.0kg Bit Chili MISS PORSCA $0.00
6 7 AWESOME JOURNEY (7) Craig King 31.70 14.00 5.39 3 34.3kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
7 5 VALLEY VELLA (5) Robert Mchugh 31.73 14.50 5.49 5 33.2kg Solve The Puzzle MUST OBEY $0.00
8 8 ZOMBO (8) Diane Wells 32.09 20.25 5.52 8 34.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey PURE SUBJECT $0.00
Race 8 WAG PET FOOD STAKE 535m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WOODEN BALL (2) Mark Arncliffe 30.93 0.00 5.35 1 33.3kg Primo Uno MICRO LEE $0.00
2 8 STREET BOSS (8) Owen Makin 31.02 1.50 5.40 4 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz FANCY SMILE $0.00
3 9 RUBY'S LAIR (6) Tracey Bryant 31.05 2.00 5.45 6 34.2kg Where's Pedro RUBY RED LIPS $0.00
4 4 GENISTA JESS (4) Neil Falls 31.06 2.09 5.37 3 28.1kg Hallucinate GENISTA GEMINI $0.00
5 5 VAGRANT (5) Marie Burton 31.24 5.00 5.46 8 31.1kg Collision SUTRO STAR $0.00
6 3 YOUR SPECIAL (3) Larry Procopio 31.38 7.25 5.42 5 32.9kg Bit Chili YOUR ON $0.00
7 7 EM'S LAD (7) Colin Williams 31.40 7.50 5.45 7 31.9kg Pure Octane CASUAL LILLY $0.00
8 1 ANTIQUA BAY (1) Marie Burton 31.79 13.75 5.35 2 33.0kg Return The King SANTA MONICA BAY $0.00
Race 9 FORKBIZ MAIDEN HEAT 2 535m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COLLYN ROCKET (2) Thomas Astbury 31.08 0.00 5.27 1 29.1kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
2 7 CURSORY GLANCE (7) Ernest Borg 31.41 5.25 5.53 5 26.8kg TRUE DESTINY CLAIRE ROC $0.00
3 5 OCTANE KEV (5) 31.83 12.00 5.45 2 34.1kg Pure Octane MISS CARLA $0.00
4 4 LATE INVITATION (4) 31.86 12.50 5.63 6 31.5kg Late Late Show SHIREEN'S HABIT $0.00
5 3 TEPEE (3) Stephen Kutnjak 31.94 13.75 5.47 3 32.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey GEMMA SAGE $0.00
6 1 FULL OF HEAT (1) Leanne Procopio 32.05 15.50 5.53 4 29.4kg Bit Chili FULL TIME $0.00
Race 10 KEVIN WATERS & SONS (1-3) HT 4 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALLEN BEADMAN (2) Shaun Evans 30.95 0.00 5.36 3 30.9kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
2 4 POETIC FANTASY (4) Frank Hardman 31.04 1.50 5.24 1 34.4kg Premier Fantasy DASHING DI $0.00
3 5 SPEEDIE FELLA (5) Len Haaring 31.23 4.50 5.36 2 30.5kg EIFFELLA BRIDGET LEE $0.00
4 6 BEAVER MENZIES (6) Luke Azzopardi 31.34 6.25 5.56 7 36.3kg Where's Pedro EDIE BEAUCHAMP $0.00
5 1 ROSE PATTERN (1) Alan Tutt 31.53 9.25 5.36 4 28.3kg PANICKED STORM PATTERN $0.00
6 3 UNDERBELLY (3) Gerard Targett 31.64 11.00 5.52 6 36.4kg Knocka Norris ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
7 8 SUPER NIRVANA (8) 32.19 19.75 5.44 5 29.4kg Collide PROVEN MODEL $0.00
8 9 LAPTEK TOM (7) 32.85 30.25 5.24 8688 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC TEARS $0.00