Richmond Race Results

Saturday 13th of August 2011
R1 DE BORTOLI MIXED FINAL (535m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1360 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.32
1
2
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.06

Split

5.43

In Run

5

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.21

Split

5.32

In Run

1

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Norman Curby
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.23

Split

5.41

In Run

2

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.24

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

27.5kg
5
8
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.34

Split

5.43

In Run

3

Wgt

32.3kg
6
3
T: Brendan Wheeler
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.35

Split

5.43

In Run

4

Wgt

33.7kg
7
6
T: Garry Lynch
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.51

Split

5.60

In Run

7

Wgt

24.1kg
8
5
T: John Callaughan
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.76

Split

5.63

In Run

8

Wgt

32.7kg
R2 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY HEAT 1 (717m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 15.30
1
2
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.33

Split

15.31

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
2
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

42.36

Split

15.30

In Run

1

Wgt

31.1kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

42.40

Split

15.33

In Run

3

Wgt

26.5kg
4
4
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

42.59

Split

15.61

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
5
7
T: Raymond Webster
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

42.64

Split

15.74

In Run

7

Wgt

37.4kg
6
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

42.78

Split

15.64

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: Michael Jenner
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

43.57

Split

15.70

In Run

6

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 STEELINE RIVERSTONE STAKE (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.40
1
5
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.02

Split

5.40

In Run

1

Wgt

34.4kg
2
9
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.49

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
3
6
T: John Little
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.57

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

26.1kg
4
8
T: Peter Schofield
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.60

Split

5.57

In Run

4

Wgt

30.5kg
5
7
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

9.26

Time

31.60

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: Lorraine Atchison
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.91

Split

5.61

In Run

7

Wgt

28.7kg
7
1
T: Michael Lee
$0.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

32.23

Split

5.62

In Run

8

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Natale Venuto
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

32.40

Split

5.59

In Run

5

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MDN HEAT 1 (535m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.52
1
7
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.71

Split

5.52

In Run

1

Wgt

34.4kg
2
5
T: Sam Nikolakopoulos
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.75

Split

5.62

In Run

3

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.80

Split

5.68

In Run

6

Wgt

33.8kg
4
4
T: Anthony Messina
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

32.00

Split

5.66

In Run

5

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Justin King
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.29

Split

5.78

In Run

8

Wgt

24.7kg
6
3
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.35

Split

5.61

In Run

2

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Gwenda Whitehead
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

32.49

Split

5.65

In Run

4

Wgt

25.3kg
8
2
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

32.51

Split

5.76

In Run

7

Wgt

33.5kg
R5 PHIL DAVIS MEMORIAL FINAL (535m)
Place
Mixed - $5000 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.23
1
8
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.65

Split

5.24

In Run

2

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.76

Split

5.36

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
3
2
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.28

In Run

3

Wgt

29.4kg
4
9
T: Beverley Wood
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.18

Split

5.54

In Run

7

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.21

Split

5.23

In Run

1

Wgt

25.5kg
6
5
T: Raymond Smith
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.23

Split

5.45

In Run

6

Wgt

29.8kg
7
7
T: John Lawson
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.62

Split

5.30

In Run

4

Wgt

36.1kg
8
6
T: Marien Sullivan
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.64

Split

5.55

In Run

8

Wgt

32.9kg
R6 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY HEAT 2 (717m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 14.90
1
3
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.06

Split

14.90

In Run

1

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Denice Warren
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.24

Split

15.54

In Run

3

Wgt

32.9kg
3
8
T: Larry Warren
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

43.02

Split

15.38

In Run

2

Wgt

30.3kg
4
9
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

43.41

Split

16.16

In Run

8

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: J Aquilina
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

43.43

Split

15.62

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
6
4
T: Reginald Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

43.47

Split

16.05

In Run

7

Wgt

28.3kg
7
2
T: W Christie
$0.00

Mgn

25.75

Time

43.68

Split

15.97

In Run

6

Wgt

29.2kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

33.25

Time

44.15

Split

15.69

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
R7 KEVIN WATERS STAKE (535m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 5.30
1
5
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.54

Split

5.39

In Run

4

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.58

Split

5.57

In Run

7

Wgt

25.7kg
3
3
T: Jason Laurence
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.63

Split

5.30

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
4
9
T: Dennis Dean
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

32.01

Split

5.39

In Run

5

Wgt

31.7kg
5
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.18

Split

5.33

In Run

3

Wgt

36.4kg
6
10
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

32.21

Split

5.49

In Run

6

Wgt

32.9kg
7
4
T: Marie Burton
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.31

Split

5.31

In Run

2

Wgt

31.7kg
R8 BETEZY 1800 321 321 STAKE (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.33
1
3
T: James Zahra
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.10

Split

5.33

In Run

2

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.10

Split

5.44

In Run

7

Wgt

28.8kg
3
1
T: Robert Macmurray
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.49

Split

5.39

In Run

6

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.65

Split

5.48

In Run

8

Wgt

31.0kg
5
8
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.88

Split

5.33

In Run

3

Wgt

33.4kg
6
4
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

12.51

Time

31.88

Split

5.33

In Run

1

Wgt

25.9kg
7
5
T: Leonard Polidano
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.93

Split

5.36

In Run

5

Wgt

26.3kg
8
7
T: Margaret Greer
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.99

Split

5.34

In Run

4

Wgt

27.7kg
R9 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MDN HEAT 2 (535m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.32
1
6
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.87

Split

5.32

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
8
T: Anthony Messina
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.32

Split

5.36

In Run

2

Wgt

25.7kg
3
2
T: Jane Carruthers
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.40

Split

5.44

In Run

4

Wgt

27.9kg
4
3
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.50

Split

5.60

In Run

6

Wgt

35.0kg
5
1
T: D Burgess
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.57

Split

5.51

In Run

5

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
T: William Dance
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.61

Split

5.77

In Run

8

Wgt

38.5kg
7
5
T: David Duncan
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.78

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

37.2kg
8
7
T: Margaret Russell
$0.00

Mgn

26.25

Time

32.52

Split

5.38

In Run

3

Wgt

28.0kg
R10 WORLD 4 PETS STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 8.11
1
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

8.11

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.20

Split

8.36

In Run

2

Wgt

31.2kg
3
1
T: Edward Sanchez
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.50

Split

8.61

In Run

3

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: John Little
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.66

Split

8.74

In Run

4

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: W Christie
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.80

Split

8.74

In Run

5

Wgt

34.0kg
6
2
T: Doreen Drynan
$0.00

Mgn

18.59

Time

23.81

Split

8.96

In Run

8

Wgt

28.8kg
7
6
T: Theo Vanderburg
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

23.93

Split

8.77

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
8
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

24.08

Split

8.84

In Run

7

Wgt

29.8kg
Race 1 DE BORTOLI MIXED FINAL 535m Novice Grade 5 $1360 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DYNA ARCTIC (2) Brendan Wheeler 31.06 0.00 5.43 5 33.3kg Droopys Maldini TALINA BALE $0.00
2 4 RHINO SPECIAL (4) David Duncan 31.21 2.50 5.32 1 28.4kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
3 1 ARE GEE BEE (1) Norman Curby 31.23 2.75 5.41 2 30.4kg Head Bound GLOBE ELITE $0.00
4 7 EBONY RHINO (7) David Duncan 31.24 3.00 5.55 6 27.5kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
5 8 KALVIN CLEIN (8) Christine Proctor 31.34 4.50 5.43 3 32.3kg Where's Pedro CHEVY MISS $0.00
6 3 DYNA GROLL (3) Brendan Wheeler 31.35 4.75 5.43 4 33.7kg Give Me Five CHANTILLY BALE $0.00
7 6 LADETTE (6) Garry Lynch 31.51 7.25 5.60 7 24.1kg Bit Chili BRIDZILLA $0.00
8 5 FLYING REBEL (5) John Callaughan 31.76 11.25 5.63 8 32.7kg Bit Chili JET'S NAIROBI $0.00
Race 2 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY HEAT 1 717m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 15.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IRINKA DIMITY (2) Raymond Smith 42.33 0.00 15.31 2 28.9kg Slater IRINKA BARBIE $0.00
2 8 ZIPPING GOLD (8) 42.36 0.50 15.30 1 31.1kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
3 3 THRILLING BLOOM (3) 42.40 1.25 15.33 3 26.5kg Primo Uno READY TO STAR $0.00
4 4 TRAVEL BUG MISS (4) 42.59 4.25 15.61 4 27.1kg Over Flo COKIE ROYAL $0.00
5 7 JEDD LION (7) Raymond Webster 42.64 5.00 15.74 7 37.4kg Bombastic Shiraz MAGIC GROVE $0.00
6 1 SUPER LYN (1) 42.78 7.25 15.64 5 26.5kg Collision LYN'S DAISY $0.00
7 6 Five Star Shiraz (6) Michael Jenner 43.57 19.75 15.70 6 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz ARAPINA MISS $0.00
Race 3 STEELINE RIVERSTONE STAKE 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DAYBREAK RHINO (5) David Duncan 31.02 0.00 5.40 1 34.4kg Elite State RUBY FRANCIS $0.00
2 9 YOU'RE FUNNY (3) 31.49 7.50 5.50 3 31.1kg Talk's Cheap CRYSTALLINE $0.00
3 6 COLLEEN'S COMET (6) John Little 31.57 8.75 5.44 2 26.1kg Over Flo COKIE ROYAL $0.00
4 8 BUMBY JOHNSON (8) Peter Schofield 31.60 9.25 5.57 4 30.5kg Hallucinate SPIRAL'S GIRL $0.00
5 7 HOT SHOT LAWYER (7) Doreen Drynan 31.60 9.26 5.60 6 32.8kg Collision NEXT TO NONE $0.00
6 2 EVIE SHIRAZ (2) Lorraine Atchison 31.91 14.25 5.61 7 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz GEORGIE'S SMILE $0.00
7 1 KIA'S ME MUM (1) Michael Lee 32.23 19.25 5.62 8 26.4kg Bit Chili MISS PORSCA $0.00
8 4 VEGAS BABY (4) Natale Venuto 32.40 22.00 5.59 5 31.9kg BANK MANAGER GO WILD AMY $0.00
Race 4 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MDN HEAT 1 535m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 UP ROAR (7) Jason Magri 31.71 0.00 5.52 1 34.4kg Collision JAMELIA STAR $0.00
2 5 COME TO RIO (5) Sam Nikolakopoulos 31.75 0.75 5.62 3 27.3kg Bit Chili MIRANDA BAY $0.00
3 8 TOMMIE'S TIGER (8) William Dance 31.80 1.50 5.68 6 33.8kg Bit Chili EMMA'S TOKEN $0.00
4 4 WILMA'S CHOICE (4) Anthony Messina 32.00 4.75 5.66 5 32.1kg Surf Lorian KRISTEN ALYSSA $0.00
5 6 BOUZY STANLEY (6) Justin King 32.29 9.25 5.78 8 24.7kg Made To Size LEAH STANLEY $0.00
6 3 COOL SNAPPER (3) 32.35 10.25 5.61 2 31.2kg Give Me Five CHARMING RACHEL $0.00
7 1 LA LUNA (1) Gwenda Whitehead 32.49 12.50 5.65 4 25.3kg Give Me Five MUNYAHNA $0.00
8 2 DILLON MAGIC (2) 32.51 12.75 5.76 7 33.5kg COMMANDANT MAGIC JESTA $0.00
Race 5 PHIL DAVIS MEMORIAL FINAL 535m Mixed $5000 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Spring Gun (8) Gregory Board 30.65 0.00 5.24 2 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
2 3 PLATINUM LOVE (3) Jason Magri 30.76 1.75 5.36 5 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz FRIENDLY LOVE $0.00
3 2 NON CONFORMING (2) Jason Magri 30.80 2.50 5.28 3 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz EMMALANA $0.00
4 9 Our Dynamo (4) Beverley Wood 31.18 8.50 5.54 7 27.8kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR SOLUTION $0.00
5 1 SIENNA'S MELODY (1) 31.21 9.00 5.23 1 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool TOKEN MELODY $0.00
6 5 Irinka Gabby (5) Raymond Smith 31.23 9.25 5.45 6 29.8kg IRINKA DENNIS SUSSUDIO $0.00
7 7 HE'S NO BOY (7) John Lawson 31.62 15.50 5.30 4 36.1kg MANDAGERY MAN ELITE LOVE $0.00
8 6 BOB'S ICON (6) Marien Sullivan 31.64 15.75 5.55 8 32.9kg Big Daddy Cool BELLE LUCILLE $0.00
Race 6 BETFAIR RICHMOND TO WENTY HEAT 2 717m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 14.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Yella Mustard (3) Jason Mackay 42.06 0.00 14.90 1 33.8kg Bombastic Shiraz AWESOME BERGER $0.00
2 1 HUSKY RAIDA (1) Denice Warren 42.24 3.00 15.54 3 32.9kg CORPORATE RAIDA BERELLA DIVA $0.00
3 8 HE'S HOTZ STUFF (8) Larry Warren 43.02 15.25 15.38 2 30.3kg Surf Lorian SUSAN HOTZ $0.00
4 9 REFLECT (6) Russell Mansley 43.41 21.50 16.16 8 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz WASHING MACHINE $0.00
5 7 HANDS UP (7) J Aquilina 43.43 21.75 15.62 4 33.3kg BANK MANAGER LADY CHASE $0.00
6 4 WEST BANK (4) Reginald Hamilton 43.47 22.50 16.05 7 28.3kg BANK MANAGER DRINKS TOKEN $0.00
7 2 ELITE SHOWGIRL (2) W Christie 43.68 25.75 15.97 6 29.2kg Elite State WONDER OF MARG $0.00
8 5 COOL SLATTS (5) 44.15 33.25 15.69 5 31.3kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN $0.00
Race 7 KEVIN WATERS STAKE 535m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Time And Money (5) 31.54 0.00 5.39 4 29.7kg Slater BLACK SEA $0.00
2 2 GEORGIE'S HAND (2) Donna Dean 31.58 0.75 5.57 7 25.7kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND $0.00
3 3 OZ JOURNEY (3) Jason Laurence 31.63 1.50 5.30 1 30.9kg Premier Fantasy BEST OF DIABLO $0.00
4 9 LEADING HAND (8) Dennis Dean 32.01 7.50 5.39 5 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND $0.00
5 1 CITRINE (1) 32.18 10.25 5.33 3 36.4kg Surf Lorian UNO GIRL $0.00
6 10 CATCH ME NANNU (7) 32.21 10.75 5.49 6 32.9kg Hallucinate SCARLETT DREAM $0.00
7 4 ANTIQUA BAY (4) Marie Burton 32.31 12.25 5.31 2 31.7kg Return The King SANTA MONICA BAY $0.00
Race 8 BETEZY 1800 321 321 STAKE 535m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MY BOY CALEB (3) James Zahra 31.10 0.00 5.33 2 33.0kg Valentia Citrate CAWBOURNE PEARL $0.00
2 2 Solar Octane (2) Jason Magri 31.10 0.00 5.44 7 28.8kg Pure Octane AYE JAY ASSASSIN $0.00
3 1 LETOYA VALLEY (1) Robert Macmurray 31.49 6.25 5.39 6 27.0kg Bit Chili AMY'S BIRD $0.00
4 6 ZIPPING MAN (6) Jason Mackay 31.65 8.75 5.48 8 31.0kg Malfoy OR CATRA $0.00
5 8 WARWICK AVENUE (8) Christine Proctor 31.88 12.50 5.33 3 33.4kg Big Daddy Cool STRAPPER $0.00
6 4 FAST DRAW (4) Leonard Polidano 31.88 12.51 5.33 1 25.9kg Crash CALM JEZEBEL $0.00
7 5 Things Change (5) Leonard Polidano 31.93 13.25 5.36 5 26.3kg Crash CALM JEZEBEL $0.00
8 7 QUEEN OF RAIN (7) Margaret Greer 31.99 14.25 5.34 4 27.7kg Bond RESIGNED $0.00
Race 9 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS MDN HEAT 2 535m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SNOOPY COLLINS (6) Christopher Carl 30.87 0.00 5.32 1 33.3kg Surf Lorian Trendy Habit $0.00
2 8 Bev's Charm (8) Anthony Messina 31.32 7.25 5.36 2 25.7kg MANDAGERY MAN LADY BEV $0.00
3 2 SMILING JOURNEY (2) Jane Carruthers 31.40 8.50 5.44 4 27.9kg MOST AWESOME MISS BLONDIE $0.00
4 3 TOMMO EAGLE (3) Jason Mackay 31.50 10.00 5.60 6 35.0kg Knocka Norris TE MATA NESS $0.00
5 1 Silver Coins (1) D Burgess 31.57 11.25 5.51 5 27.6kg Regal Brett COINS $0.00
6 4 PICKO (4) William Dance 31.61 11.75 5.77 8 38.5kg Primo Uno LIKE A STAR $0.00
7 5 FLASH JACK RHINO (5) David Duncan 31.78 14.50 5.62 7 37.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey LILLYDALE RHINO $0.00
8 7 DON'T STARE (7) Margaret Russell 32.52 26.25 5.38 3 28.0kg Bit Chili ADMIRE ME $0.00
Race 10 WORLD 4 PETS STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 8.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RANGO IZMIR (4) 22.64 0.00 8.11 1 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool VALID IZMIR $0.00
2 8 KINDA ELITE (8) Edward Sanchez 23.20 9.00 8.36 2 31.2kg Elite State KINDA ANGELIC $0.00
3 1 LA BIANCA (1) Edward Sanchez 23.50 13.75 8.61 3 27.0kg EIFFELLA LADY BIANCA $0.00
4 7 JUNGLE DRUMS (7) John Little 23.66 16.25 8.74 4 31.8kg Elite State REUNION LASS $0.00
5 5 CHAINSAW LAD (5) W Christie 23.80 18.50 8.74 5 34.0kg Elite State WONDER OF MARG $0.00
6 2 STORMY AFFAIR (2) Doreen Drynan 23.81 18.59 8.96 8 28.8kg Collision NEXT TO NONE $0.00
7 6 RAVEN JAG (6) Theo Vanderburg 23.93 20.50 8.77 6 33.0kg Elite State LIGHT FOOTED $0.00
8 3 COOL IZMIR (3) Kenneth Staines 24.08 23.00 8.84 7 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool VALID IZMIR $0.00