Richmond Race Results

Wednesday 13th of January 2021
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Ian Vassallo
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.4kg
2
1
T: Rita Nicolaou
$4.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.1kg
3
3
T: Lee Rodgers
$2.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.3kg
4
8
T: Ashley Marshall
$26.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: John Mason
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: Helen Rylands
$17.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.7kg
7
4
T: Barry Harmey
$41.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

23.5kg
8
2
T: Leslie Fletcher
$51.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.2kg
R2 BERNIPAVE MAIDEN HEAT 1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Andrew Bell
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Andrew Bell
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.07

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Peter Ray
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.14

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

23.9kg
4
6
T: Therese Simmons
$9.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

26.5kg
5
2
T: Ian Vassallo
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

26.6kg
6
3
T: Peter Pirie
$5.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.4kg
7
5
T: Randall Walter
$7.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

31.8kg
8
1
T: Julian Borg
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

28.4kg
R3 BERNIPAVE MAIDEN HEAT 2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Luke Adams
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
2
T: Ronald Alcock
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
4
T: Andrew Bell
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

32.4kg
4
3
T: Mathew Wotton
$61.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

25.4kg
5
8
T: Lee Rodgers
$4.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.65

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.4kg
6
7
T: Therese Simmons
$6.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.0kg
7
6
T: John Grief
$34.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.2kg
8
5
T: Shane Pulbrook
$61.00

Mgn

21.50

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.1kg
R4 LADBROKES SWITCH (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.50
1
4
T: Justin King
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.84

Split

4.50

In Run

111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
1
T: Christopher Cathcart
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

18.90

Split

4.59

In Run

642

Wgt

28.1kg
3
2
T: Andrew Bell
$13.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.98

Split

4.59

In Run

235

Wgt

26.2kg
4
8
T: Rita Nicolaou
$41.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.14

Split

4.67

In Run

776

Wgt

28.0kg
5
5
T: Simone Gittoes
$2.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.20

Split

4.61

In Run

453

Wgt

27.1kg
6
7
T: Christos Arletos
$3.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.24

Split

4.63

In Run

567

Wgt

32.6kg
7
3
T: Ronald Alcock
$4.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.38

Split

4.57

In Run

324

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
6
T: Brett Smith
$0.00
R5 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.53
1
3
T: Andrew Bell
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.71

Split

4.53

In Run

111

Wgt

23.9kg
2
6
T: Andrew Bell
$3.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.73

Split

4.54

In Run

222

Wgt

33.8kg
3
1
T: Patrick Daly
$13.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.91

Split

4.62

In Run

443

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
T: Shane Pulbrook
$5.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.99

Split

4.68

In Run

554

Wgt

36.5kg
5
8
T: Michael Lee
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.21

Split

4.73

In Run

887

Wgt

28.9kg
6
4
T: Patrick Daly
$71.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.37

Split

4.61

In Run

335

Wgt

28.8kg
7
7
T: Paul Boyd
$21.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.45

Split

4.68

In Run

668

Wgt

31.7kg
8
2
T: Peter Pirie
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.51

Split

4.73

In Run

776

Wgt

30.4kg
R6 STEELINE RIVERSTONE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.41
1
2
T: Rita Nicolaou
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.11

Split

8.41

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
6
T: Jonathan Gatt
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.26

Split

8.55

In Run

532

Wgt

26.2kg
3
4
T: Gregory Sutherland
$1.55

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.34

Split

8.70

In Run

465

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Soner Veli
$7.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.43

Split

8.61

In Run

346

Wgt

29.4kg
5
8
T: Simone Gittoes
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.44

Split

8.62

In Run

754

Wgt

25.9kg
6
3
T: Keith Waddington
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.45

Split

8.53

In Run

223

Wgt

25.4kg
7
5
T: Michael Nicolaou
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.52

Split

8.82

In Run

887

Wgt

26.6kg
8
7
T: Fay Wotton
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.55

Split

8.80

In Run

678

Wgt

31.0kg
R7 KEVIN WATERS TOWING (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.22
1
7
T: Justin King
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.77

Split

8.22

In Run

111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Justin King
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.85

Split

8.31

In Run

222

Wgt

25.0kg
3
6
T: Peter Pirie
$101.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.15

Split

8.43

In Run

433

Wgt

30.5kg
4
5
T: Andrew Bell
$17.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.21

Split

8.53

In Run

544

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Mark Ballantine
$101.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.40

Split

8.61

In Run

766

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: Daniel Browne
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.42

Split

8.72

In Run

885

Wgt

32.4kg
7
2
T: Andrew Bell
$3.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.54

Split

8.57

In Run

657

Wgt

33.4kg
8
8
T: John Callaughan
$2.50

Mgn

43.50

Time

25.82

Split

8.70

In Run

378

Wgt

28.3kg
R8 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IF WELCOME (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.36
1
4
T: Christos Arletos
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.19

Split

8.37

In Run

321

Wgt

30.4kg
2
8
T: Mark Ballantine
$4.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.22

Split

8.60

In Run

663

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
T: Andrew Bell
$11.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.24

Split

8.53

In Run

552

Wgt

34.8kg
4
7
T: Kevin Clunne
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.99

Split

8.75

In Run

774

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Christos Arletos
$2.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.04

Split

8.36

In Run

117

Wgt

27.1kg
6
6
T: Fay Wotton
$41.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.10

Split

8.44

In Run

445

Wgt

31.2kg
7
3
T: Shirley Davidson
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.12

Split

8.43

In Run

236

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
2
T: Kevin Clunne
$0.00
R9 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.27
1
4
T: Vince Farrugia
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.27

In Run

211

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Peter Pirie
$34.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.16

Split

8.61

In Run

733

Wgt

32.4kg
3
6
T: Anthony Lowry
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.34

Split

8.37

In Run

122

Wgt

24.5kg
4
5
T: John Callaughan
$4.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.50

Split

8.86

In Run

884

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
T: Barry Harmey
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.59

Split

8.70

In Run

545

Wgt

33.6kg
6
3
T: Walter King
$18.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.84

Split

8.83

In Run

376

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Christos Arletos
$3.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

23.92

Split

8.74

In Run

457

Wgt

28.3kg
8
1
T: Simone Gittoes
$18.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.35

Split

8.72

In Run

668

Wgt

32.3kg
R10 BESS ELECTRICAL MASTERS (400m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.45
1
6
T: Wayne Hall
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

8.45

In Run

0

Wgt

37.5kg
2
3
T: Neville Brown
$1.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.16

Split

8.58

In Run

0

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: Shane Thornton
$4.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.50

Split

8.46

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
4
4
T: Vince Farrugia
$19.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.66

Split

8.54

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Christopher Cathcart
$71.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.67

Split

8.45

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
T: Patrick Daly
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.75

Split

8.62

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
8
T: David Robertson
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PETITE TIGER (5) Ian Vassallo 18.94 0.00 0.00 111 24.4kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $2.15
2 1 VICTORY WINS (1) Rita Nicolaou 19.36 6.00 0.00 222 32.1kg Dyna Double One Doonside Dani $4.20
3 3 ELENI ZAN (3) Lee Rodgers 19.38 6.25 0.00 444 26.3kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $2.80
4 8 STAR SABATA (8) Ashley Marshall 19.48 7.75 0.00 333 32.0kg Barcia Bale Gemstar $26.00
5 7 SENOR SAMSON (7) John Mason 19.90 13.75 0.00 666 33.2kg El Grand Senor Nova Magic $26.00
6 6 RED POCKET (6) Helen Rylands 20.04 15.75 0.00 555 26.7kg Smooth Fancy Yielding $17.00
7 4 STORM RAZOR (4) Barry Harmey 20.15 17.25 0.00 777 23.5kg Mister Twister Tiny Zesta $41.00
8 2 DOWNTOWN (2) Leslie Fletcher 20.22 18.25 0.00 888 27.2kg Kayda Shae Rinoa Bale $51.00
Race 2 BERNIPAVE MAIDEN HEAT 1 400m Maiden Heat $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IT'S A MOMENT (7) Andrew Bell 22.89 0.00 0.00 211 30.4kg Bella Infrared It's A Fling $4.00
2 8 FOXY MOET (8) Andrew Bell 23.07 2.50 0.00 122 26.7kg Fernando Bale Miss Foxy Lee $3.10
3 4 WICKED DIAMOND (4) Peter Ray 23.14 3.50 0.00 333 23.9kg Fernando Bale Bit Wicked $14.00
4 6 ZIPPING CYNTHIA (6) Therese Simmons 23.56 9.50 0.00 745 26.5kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $9.50
5 2 MESMERISE (2) Ian Vassallo 23.61 10.25 0.00 454 26.6kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $10.00
6 3 POWERING TUX (3) Peter Pirie 23.72 11.75 0.00 666 31.4kg Surf Lorian Fire Fly Nelli $5.50
7 5 WINSTON BEAU (5) Randall Walter 23.79 12.75 0.00 877 31.8kg Unlawful Entry Slingshot Blitz $7.00
8 1 ZIP TIE (1) Julian Borg 23.86 13.75 0.00 588 28.4kg Hay Fergus African Zephyr $10.00
Race 3 BERNIPAVE MAIDEN HEAT 2 400m Maiden Heat $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EMERALD GREEN (1) Luke Adams 22.75 0.00 0.00 111 32.2kg Fernando Bale Carjack Arrest $1.85
2 2 SERENITY (2) Ronald Alcock 23.45 10.00 0.00 222 26.7kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $10.00
3 4 MY HERO WALLY (4) Andrew Bell 23.48 10.25 0.00 433 32.4kg Mepunga Blazer Wuxi $7.00
4 3 MAYHEM FOLLOWED (3) Mathew Wotton 23.55 11.50 0.00 344 25.4kg Aphorism Santa Anita $61.00
5 8 RUSTY ZAN (8) Lee Rodgers 23.65 12.75 0.00 555 30.4kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $4.20
6 7 ZIPPING RAMONA (7) Therese Simmons 24.07 18.75 0.00 777 26.0kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Echo $6.00
7 6 BLIND PURSUIT (6) John Grief 24.12 19.50 0.00 666 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Good Odds Regina $34.00
8 5 MOLLY SWEET PEA (5) Shane Pulbrook 24.26 21.50 0.00 888 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble Sara's Thing $61.00
Race 4 LADBROKES SWITCH 330m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RUN SADIQ RUN (4) Justin King 18.84 0.00 4.50 111 25.7kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $5.00
2 1 JUNE TWENTY SIX (1) Christopher Cathcart 18.90 0.75 4.59 642 28.1kg Dyna Double One Molly Monroe $14.00
3 2 ASTON JOLIE (2) Andrew Bell 18.98 2.00 4.59 235 26.2kg Kinloch Brae Aston Regas $13.00
4 8 SET TO BE (8) Rita Nicolaou 19.14 4.25 4.67 776 28.0kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $41.00
5 5 NOT GUILTY (5) Simone Gittoes 19.20 5.25 4.61 453 27.1kg Thirty Talks Lantana Lass $2.80
6 7 TITAN MAE (7) Christos Arletos 19.24 5.75 4.63 567 32.6kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $3.80
7 3 SKEETA'S MAGIC (3) Ronald Alcock 19.38 7.75 4.57 324 26.2kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $4.60
SCR 6 TOWERING SMITH (6) Brett Smith
Race 5 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FENCE LADY (3) Andrew Bell 18.71 0.00 4.53 111 23.9kg Fernando Bale Alpha Demeter $1.80
2 6 JOSHUA KEEPING (6) Andrew Bell 18.73 0.25 4.54 222 33.8kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $3.60
3 1 LATE NIGHT MEET (1) Patrick Daly 18.91 2.75 4.62 443 32.2kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $13.00
4 5 HENNESSEY (5) Shane Pulbrook 18.99 4.00 4.68 554 36.5kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $5.50
5 8 STARBURST EMILY (8) Michael Lee 19.21 7.00 4.73 887 28.9kg Elite State Starburst Molly $41.00
6 4 CHARITA'S JET (4) Patrick Daly 19.37 9.25 4.61 335 28.8kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $71.00
7 7 PAY ATTENTION (7) Paul Boyd 19.45 10.50 4.68 668 31.7kg Barcia Bale Sheike $21.00
8 2 CON THE CONMAN (2) Peter Pirie 19.51 11.50 4.73 776 30.4kg Hay Fergus Tina's Dilema $81.00
Race 6 STEELINE RIVERSTONE 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MONEY RUN (2) Rita Nicolaou 23.11 0.00 8.41 111 27.0kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $4.80
2 6 MANILA KING (6) Jonathan Gatt 23.26 2.00 8.55 532 26.2kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $15.00
3 4 SMART FERNANDO (4) Gregory Sutherland 23.34 3.25 8.70 465 32.4kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $1.55
4 1 DARK ENCOUNTER (1) Soner Veli 23.43 4.50 8.61 346 29.4kg Dyna Villa Princess Flame $7.50
5 8 NAN'S PROMISE (8) Simone Gittoes 23.44 4.75 8.62 754 25.9kg Banjo Boy Jazzy Lou $19.00
6 3 GOLSPIE MODEL (3) Keith Waddington 23.45 4.75 8.53 223 25.4kg Fernando Bale Clay Model $19.00
7 5 MISS PETITE (5) Michael Nicolaou 23.52 5.75 8.82 887 26.6kg Spring Gun Kiss Me Wench $101.00
8 7 LEGACIES (7) Fay Wotton 23.55 6.25 8.80 678 31.0kg Aphorism Santa Anita $26.00
Race 7 KEVIN WATERS TOWING 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MARTY BYRDE (7) Justin King 22.77 0.00 8.22 111 30.5kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $6.50
2 1 MINOR MISS (1) Justin King 22.85 1.00 8.31 222 25.0kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $4.00
3 6 RUNAWAY PASTIZZI (6) Peter Pirie 23.15 5.25 8.43 433 30.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow $101.00
4 5 JOHN JOHN DORY (5) Andrew Bell 23.21 6.25 8.53 544 30.2kg El Grand Senor Maja Mahi Mahi $17.00
5 3 JIMMY BALLOWS (3) Mark Ballantine 23.40 9.00 8.61 766 32.6kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $101.00
6 4 ASTON SQUIRE (4) Daniel Browne 23.42 9.25 8.72 885 32.4kg Aston Bolero Aston Dawn $26.00
7 2 WARREN WAHOO (2) Andrew Bell 23.54 11.00 8.57 657 33.4kg El Grand Senor Maja Mahi Mahi $3.50
8 8 MEMORIES ONE (8) John Callaughan 25.82 43.50 8.70 378 28.3kg Fernando Bale Swan's Mavis $2.50
Race 8 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IF WELCOME 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ISAAC'S SPIRIT (4) Christos Arletos 23.19 0.00 8.37 321 30.4kg Hay Fergus Take Over Fox $5.00
2 8 BILLY BALLOWS (8) Mark Ballantine 23.22 0.50 8.60 663 32.7kg Shakey Jakey Sweet Runner $4.00
3 5 ABSURDLY (5) Andrew Bell 23.24 0.75 8.53 552 34.8kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $11.00
4 7 MOZZIE (7) Kevin Clunne 23.99 11.50 8.75 774 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $9.00
5 1 SPARKLE MAE (1) Christos Arletos 24.04 12.25 8.36 117 27.1kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $2.30
6 6 TWISTED LEAGUE (6) Fay Wotton 24.10 13.00 8.44 445 31.2kg Aphorism Santa Anita $41.00
7 3 MY BIG EARNER (3) Shirley Davidson 24.12 13.25 8.43 236 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Flash Earner $10.00
SCR 2 BLINKS (2) Kevin Clunne
Race 9 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 POWER PLUS (4) Vince Farrugia 23.01 0.00 8.27 211 28.3kg Collision Ritza Joan $2.30
2 8 SURFIN' SAFARI (8) Peter Pirie 23.16 2.00 8.61 733 32.4kg Surf Lorian Hougenie $34.00
3 6 MY PLAY MAKER (6) Anthony Lowry 23.34 4.75 8.37 122 24.5kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $26.00
4 5 BATTLING MAVIS (5) John Callaughan 23.50 7.00 8.86 884 27.3kg Black Magic Opal Swan's Mavis $4.80
5 7 EXTRICATE (7) Barry Harmey 23.59 8.25 8.70 545 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $19.00
6 3 RHODES RUNNER (3) Walter King 23.84 11.75 8.83 376 26.4kg Nolen Destini Doll $18.00
7 2 OUR BOY MAE (2) Christos Arletos 23.92 13.00 8.74 457 28.3kg Big Daddy Cool Portillo $3.00
8 1 JOLLY JIGGS (1) Simone Gittoes 24.35 19.00 8.72 668 32.3kg Barcia Bale Izzy Marlow $18.00
Race 10 BESS ELECTRICAL MASTERS 400m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NOVA SIOUX (6) Wayne Hall 22.86 0.00 8.45 0 37.5kg Spring Gun Flame Top $3.50
2 3 NANGAR JACK (3) Neville Brown 23.16 4.25 8.58 0 31.9kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy $1.70
3 1 BAM BAM JOHNNY (1) Shane Thornton 23.50 9.25 8.46 0 33.3kg Kinloch Brae Wilma Bale $4.20
4 4 CHAMPNESS MISS (4) Vince Farrugia 23.66 11.50 8.54 0 28.0kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $19.00
5 2 HAIR TRIGGER (2) Christopher Cathcart 23.67 11.50 8.45 0 32.8kg Dyna Double One Steffi Rice $71.00
6 7 LATE NIGHT INN (7) Patrick Daly 23.75 12.75 8.62 0 25.3kg Oaks Road Champness Gal $101.00
SCR 8 SHAYLA SUNRISE (8) David Robertson