Richmond Race Results

Wednesday 7th of April 2021
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.61
1
1
T: Christopher Carl
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.95

Split

4.61

In Run

111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
6
T: Raymond Thomas
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.28

Split

4.77

In Run

444

Wgt

32.4kg
3
4
T: Anthony Pagano
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.29

Split

4.72

In Run

333

Wgt

31.0kg
4
7
T: Beverley Sloan
$3.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.43

Split

4.88

In Run

885

Wgt

28.6kg
5
5
T: Adam Wade
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.43

Split

4.68

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
6
3
T: Michael Lee
$7.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.98

Split

4.82

In Run

557

Wgt

33.3kg
7
9
T: Danielle Swain
$3.80

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.01

Split

4.86

In Run

666

Wgt

33.6kg
8
2
T: Fay Wotton
$71.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.04

Split

4.87

In Run

778

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
8
T: Randall Walter
$0.00
R2 KEVIN WATERS TOWING MAIDEN (400m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.45
1
7
T: Adam Wade
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.34

Split

8.56

In Run

322

Wgt

27.5kg
2
8
T: Clifford Rushworth
$14.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.35

Split

8.70

In Run

744

Wgt

26.6kg
3
6
T: Chantel Galwey
$8.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.37

Split

8.64

In Run

233

Wgt

28.7kg
4
1
T: Garry Erwin
$9.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.41

Split

8.45

In Run

111

Wgt

31.8kg
5
2
T: Mathew Wotton
$7.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.57

Split

8.73

In Run

455

Wgt

26.0kg
6
9
T: Raymond Thomas
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.61

Split

8.80

In Run

666

Wgt

33.9kg
7
10
T: Danielle Swain
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.71

Split

8.94

In Run

888

Wgt

24.8kg
8
3
T: Joseph Satti
$2.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.79

Split

8.83

In Run

577

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
4
T: Garry Erwin
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Raymond Thomas
$0.00
R3 BESS ELECTRICAL MAIDEN FINAL (330m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.49
1
2
T: Justin King
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.54

Split

4.49

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: John Rudd
$41.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.95

Split

4.69

In Run

342

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Garry Logue
$5.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.21

Split

4.77

In Run

773

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: Clifford Rushworth
$51.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.50

Split

4.73

In Run

555

Wgt

34.9kg
5
6
T: Danielle Swain
$21.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.51

Split

4.66

In Run

434

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Beverley Sloan
$11.00

Mgn

23.75

Time

20.21

Split

4.75

In Run

666

Wgt

35.1kg
7
7
T: Christos Arletos
$7.50

Mgn

27.50

Time

20.47

Split

4.87

In Run

887

Wgt

27.9kg
DNF
1
T: Anthony Pagano
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

29.9kg
R4 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME (330m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.52
1
8
T: George Borg
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.59

Split

4.56

In Run

322

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: Michael Holgate
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.96

Split

4.61

In Run

444

Wgt

26.6kg
3
3
T: Christos Arletos
$13.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.15

Split

4.52

In Run

211

Wgt

30.4kg
4
6
T: Beverley Sloan
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.24

Split

4.57

In Run

133

Wgt

29.6kg
5
5
T: Peter Pirie
$31.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.34

Split

4.67

In Run

666

Wgt

32.8kg
6
4
T: Lewis Galea
$2.15

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.53

Split

4.66

In Run

555

Wgt

28.0kg
7
1
T: Fay Wotton
$19.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

19.61

Split

4.81

In Run

888

Wgt

34.1kg
8
2
T: Mark Farrugia
$5.50

Mgn

15.25

Time

19.66

Split

4.81

In Run

777

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.34
1
7
T: Michelle Sultana
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.91

Split

8.34

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Michelle Sultana
$5.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.94

Split

8.39

In Run

332

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: Adam Wade
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.07

Split

8.54

In Run

444

Wgt

31.4kg
4
9
T: John Laverty
$26.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.08

Split

8.37

In Run

123

Wgt

29.2kg
5
5
T: Michelle Sultana
$7.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.17

Split

8.64

In Run

555

Wgt

31.4kg
6
6
T: Jonathan Gatt
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.32

Split

8.68

In Run

666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
4
T: Peter Pirie
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.41

Split

8.77

In Run

887

Wgt

31.2kg
8
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.59

Split

8.69

In Run

778

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
3
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
R6 LADBROKE IT (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.31
1
5
T: John Rudd
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

8.31

In Run

211

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Paul Boyd
$3.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.98

Split

8.44

In Run

43

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: Christopher Carl
$2.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.01

Split

8.66

In Run

677

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Rita Nicolaou
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.10

Split

8.43

In Run

123

Wgt

26.6kg
5
3
T: Mathew Wotton
$5.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.11

Split

8.54

In Run

554

Wgt

27.5kg
6
8
T: Paul Boyd
$8.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.47

Split

8.61

In Run

766

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Pauline Moran
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.50

Split

8.49

In Run

345

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
4
T: Kevin Clunne
$0.00
R7 TSR ACCESS SERVICES (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.50
1
5
T: Justin King
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.75

Split

4.50

In Run

221

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Lee Rodgers
$1.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.91

Split

4.50

In Run

113

Wgt

23.8kg
3
1
T: Michael Holgate
$8.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.03

Split

4.69

In Run

554

Wgt

29.6kg
4
7
T: Beverley Sloan
$9.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.05

Split

4.76

In Run

666

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Ronald Alcock
$9.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.35

Split

4.55

In Run

332

Wgt

26.6kg
6
2
T: Michael Smith
$41.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.41

Split

4.66

In Run

445

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
3
T: Margaret Greer
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Chantel Galwey
$0.00
R8 STEELINE RIVERSTONE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.50
1
8
T: Adam Wade
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

4.50

In Run

211

Wgt

28.8kg
2
4
T: Michael Lee
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.08

Split

4.60

In Run

122

Wgt

29.2kg
3
6
T: Michael Lee
$51.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.25

Split

4.63

In Run

333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Emma Kitchen
$19.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.52

Split

4.69

In Run

557

Wgt

32.2kg
5
5
T: Edward Foyle
$2.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.60

Split

4.73

In Run

775

Wgt

29.5kg
6
7
T: Rita Nicolaou
$26.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.65

Split

4.68

In Run

444

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: John Rudd
$17.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.69

Split

4.70

In Run

666

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
1
T: Kevin Clunne
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.47
1
1
T: Lewis Galea
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.50

Split

4.47

In Run

111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
5
T: Christos Arletos
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.79

Split

4.65

In Run

422

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Jonathan Gatt
$15.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.21

Split

4.76

In Run

665

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Michael Smith
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.27

Split

4.68

In Run

233

Wgt

31.8kg
5
7
T: Michael Lee
$6.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.39

Split

4.69

In Run

344

Wgt

28.5kg
6
3
T: Michael Lee
$51.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

19.55

Split

4.75

In Run

556

Wgt

30.6kg
7
9
T: Joanne Zammit
$34.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

19.68

Split

4.78

In Run

777

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
4
T: Fay Wotton
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
R10 BERNIPAVE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.58
1
4
T: Edward Foyle
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.80

Split

4.58

In Run

111

Wgt

35.0kg
2
8
T: Fay Wotton
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.14

Split

4.72

In Run

333

Wgt

26.2kg
3
1
T: Michael Lee
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.26

Split

4.75

In Run

444

Wgt

34.0kg
4
5
T: Randall Walter
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.38

Split

4.67

In Run

222

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Benjamin Mccauley
$41.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.64

Split

4.89

In Run

666

Wgt

25.1kg
6
7
T: Danielle Swain
$2.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.66

Split

4.81

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
2
T: Peter Parker
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Emma Kitchen
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STILL WAITING (1) Christopher Carl 18.95 0.00 4.61 111 32.2kg Moreira Remember Irene $3.50
2 6 TURBO TUXEDO (6) Raymond Thomas 19.28 4.75 4.77 444 32.4kg Confident Rankin Tina's Dilema $8.50
3 4 ANOTHER PUZZLE (4) Anthony Pagano 19.29 4.75 4.72 333 31.0kg Destini Fireball Miss Shake It $23.00
4 7 SMILEY (7) Beverley Sloan 19.43 6.75 4.88 885 28.6kg Keybow Tahiti Pearl $3.40
5 5 LAUPER (5) Adam Wade 19.43 6.75 4.68 222 26.7kg El Grand Senor Slash And Burn $26.00
6 3 BLACK LENNY (3) Michael Lee 19.98 14.50 4.82 557 33.3kg Ritza Lenny Princess Fox $7.00
7 9 ALICE ON TIME (8) Danielle Swain 20.01 15.00 4.86 666 33.6kg Barcia Bale Winning Charm $3.80
8 2 CYPRUS (2) Fay Wotton 20.04 15.50 4.87 778 31.3kg Aphorism Santa Anita $71.00
SCR 8 WINSTON BEAU (8) Randall Walter
Race 2 KEVIN WATERS TOWING MAIDEN 400m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SCREW LOOSE (7) Adam Wade 23.34 0.00 8.56 322 27.5kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $17.00
2 8 RUN AROUND DAISY (8) Clifford Rushworth 23.35 0.10 8.70 744 26.6kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $14.00
3 6 INTIMIDATE (6) Chantel Galwey 23.37 0.50 8.64 233 28.7kg Barcia Bale Speculate $8.00
4 1 SOMETHING FAB (1) Garry Erwin 23.41 1.00 8.45 111 31.8kg Fabregas Something New $9.00
5 2 TRIAL BY COMBAT (2) Mathew Wotton 23.57 3.25 8.73 455 26.0kg Aphorism Santa Anita $7.00
6 9 MIDNIGHT DILEMMA (5) Raymond Thomas 23.61 3.75 8.80 666 33.9kg Confident Rankin Tina's Dilema $10.00
7 10 CARPARK DANI (4) Danielle Swain 23.71 5.25 8.94 888 24.8kg Mepunga Blazer Yanick Allen $10.00
8 3 LITTLE UTAH (3) Joseph Satti 23.79 6.25 8.83 577 28.8kg Barcia Bale Utah Miss $2.00
SCR 4 BLAZING XENI (4) Garry Erwin
SCR 5 LITTLE LOKI (5) Raymond Thomas
Race 3 BESS ELECTRICAL MAIDEN FINAL 330m Maiden Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COUNT ON ME (2) Justin King 18.54 0.00 4.49 111 31.7kg Ritza Lenny Hooker's Miss $1.90
2 3 ZAMBORA PETE (3) John Rudd 18.95 5.75 4.69 342 31.1kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $41.00
3 4 RAINBOW LUCK (4) Garry Logue 19.21 9.50 4.77 773 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Paua To Admit $5.50
4 8 OUR SOOKY (8) Clifford Rushworth 19.50 13.75 4.73 555 34.9kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $51.00
5 6 MY BOY MAX (6) Danielle Swain 19.51 13.75 4.66 434 30.0kg Barcia Bale Winning Charm $21.00
6 5 WOOKIEE (5) Beverley Sloan 20.21 23.75 4.75 666 35.1kg Aston Dee Bee Hurricane Beccy $11.00
7 7 TENNESSEE MAE (7) Christos Arletos 20.47 27.50 4.87 887 27.9kg Big Daddy Cool Portillo $7.50
DNF 1 DANI'S JEWEL (1) Anthony Pagano 0.00 0.00 0.00 22 29.9kg Dyna Double One Doonside Dani $0.00
Race 4 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME 330m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JACKPOT JOSIE (8) George Borg 18.59 0.00 4.56 322 29.6kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $3.30
2 7 EDALINE BALE (7) Michael Holgate 18.96 5.25 4.61 444 26.6kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $41.00
3 3 TITAN MAE (3) Christos Arletos 19.15 8.00 4.52 211 30.4kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $13.00
4 6 MINDIE (6) Beverley Sloan 19.24 9.25 4.57 133 29.6kg Dyna Double One Brindie $13.00
5 5 BAGO ROAD (5) Peter Pirie 19.34 10.50 4.67 666 32.8kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $31.00
6 4 MONSTER PRIDE (4) Lewis Galea 19.53 13.25 4.66 555 28.0kg Bit Chili Mighty Claire $2.15
7 1 TWISTED LEAGUE (1) Fay Wotton 19.61 14.50 4.81 888 34.1kg Aphorism Santa Anita $19.00
8 2 RITZA RED HEAD (2) Mark Farrugia 19.66 15.25 4.81 777 26.7kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $5.50
Race 5 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS 400m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IMPRESS PATCH (7) Michelle Sultana 22.91 0.00 8.34 211 28.0kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $1.60
2 8 DRINK LONG NECKS (8) Michelle Sultana 22.94 0.50 8.39 332 30.4kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $5.00
3 2 BLUE LIPSTICK (2) Adam Wade 23.07 2.25 8.54 444 31.4kg Barcia Bale Blue Tongue Blue $5.50
4 9 BONITA (3) John Laverty 23.08 2.25 8.37 123 29.2kg Fernando Bale Where's Jude $26.00
5 5 LENNY FOX (5) Michelle Sultana 23.17 3.75 8.64 555 31.4kg Dyna Double One Stylish Fringe $7.50
6 6 MANILA KING (6) Jonathan Gatt 23.32 5.75 8.68 666 27.3kg Fernando Bale Dark Smiffy $101.00
7 4 SURFIN' SAFARI (4) Peter Pirie 23.41 7.00 8.77 887 31.2kg Surf Lorian Hougenie $101.00
8 1 MAYHEM FOLLOWED (1) Mathew Wotton 23.59 9.75 8.69 778 26.1kg Aphorism Santa Anita $41.00
SCR 3 BAD MONDAY (3) Peter Parker
Race 6 LADBROKE IT 400m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZAMBORA REX (5) John Rudd 22.79 0.00 8.31 211 32.1kg Zambora Brockie Complete Unit $19.00
2 2 GREMITZ (2) Paul Boyd 22.98 2.50 8.44 43 33.7kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $3.80
3 6 WEBLEC PEARL (6) Christopher Carl 23.01 3.00 8.66 677 27.7kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $2.50
4 1 MONEY RUN (1) Rita Nicolaou 23.10 4.25 8.43 123 26.6kg Fernando Bale Frosty Fantasy $21.00
5 3 FAY'S CHARM (3) Mathew Wotton 23.11 4.50 8.54 554 27.5kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $5.50
6 8 PAY ATTENTION (8) Paul Boyd 23.47 9.75 8.61 766 32.1kg Barcia Bale Sheike $8.00
7 7 TIGER NINE (7) Pauline Moran 23.50 10.00 8.49 345 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool Chevy Magic $7.00
SCR 4 MOZZIE (4) Kevin Clunne
Race 7 TSR ACCESS SERVICES 330m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BOW BUSTER (5) Justin King 18.75 0.00 4.50 221 30.0kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $4.60
2 4 FIRE FLY CHARLEE (4) Lee Rodgers 18.91 2.25 4.50 113 23.8kg Don't Knocka Him Fire Fly Juliet $1.60
3 1 AWAKE UNTIL DAWN (1) Michael Holgate 19.03 4.00 4.69 554 29.6kg Shima Bar Sacramento Sal $8.00
4 7 MYSTERY GIRL (7) Beverley Sloan 19.05 4.25 4.76 666 28.3kg Dyna Double One Brindie $9.50
5 6 SKEETA'S MAGIC (6) Ronald Alcock 19.35 8.50 4.55 332 26.6kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $9.00
6 2 COCO SUZY (2) Michael Smith 19.41 9.25 4.66 445 27.0kg Paw Licking Scrappy Coco $41.00
SCR 3 ALMOST TIME (3) Margaret Greer
SCR 8 SENOR FURY (8) Chantel Galwey
Race 8 STEELINE RIVERSTONE 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BESSIE BRINDLE (8) Adam Wade 18.70 0.00 4.50 211 28.8kg El Grand Senor Slash And Burn $1.70
2 4 LAVA LADY (4) Michael Lee 19.08 5.25 4.60 122 29.2kg Spring Gun Steffi's Lara $31.00
3 6 HOT CHIPS (6) Michael Lee 19.25 7.75 4.63 333 31.6kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $51.00
4 2 HAND BREAK (2) Emma Kitchen 19.52 11.75 4.69 557 32.2kg Margins Dana Bolly $19.00
5 5 REMA'S JADE (5) Edward Foyle 19.60 12.75 4.73 775 29.5kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $2.50
6 7 SET TO BE (7) Rita Nicolaou 19.65 13.50 4.68 444 28.3kg Fernando Bale Set To Shine $26.00
7 3 GOT YOUR TONGUE (3) John Rudd 19.69 14.00 4.70 666 30.5kg Knocka Norris Go Good Riddance $17.00
SCR 1 BLINKS (1) Kevin Clunne
Race 9 LADBROKES MULTI BUILDER 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DOONSIDE ANDY (1) Lewis Galea 18.50 0.00 4.47 111 34.0kg Aston Dee Bee Doonside Dani $1.35
2 5 LATE NIGHT MEET (5) Christos Arletos 18.79 4.25 4.65 422 32.8kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $6.50
3 8 RUDDY BLUSH (8) Jonathan Gatt 19.21 10.00 4.76 665 26.4kg Barcia Bale Born Lightning $15.00
4 2 TIA HERRERA (2) Michael Smith 19.27 11.00 4.68 233 31.8kg Barcia Bale Jodie Madgio $23.00
5 7 REMAS BRONZE (7) Michael Lee 19.39 12.75 4.69 344 28.5kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $6.50
6 3 KARIJINI JAKIT (3) Michael Lee 19.55 15.00 4.75 556 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Hadley And Jones $51.00
7 9 JILLIAN JEWELS (6) Joanne Zammit 19.68 16.75 4.78 777 24.8kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $34.00
SCR 4 FAY'S DAY OFF (4) Fay Wotton
SCR 6 WISHING LUCK (6) Peter Parker
Race 10 BERNIPAVE 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 REMAS FERNANDO (4) Edward Foyle 18.80 0.00 4.58 111 35.0kg Fernando Bale Rema's Amber $2.40
2 8 JUDGMENT FAY (8) Fay Wotton 19.14 4.75 4.72 333 26.2kg Fernando Bale Classy Sahara $9.00
3 1 EXTRICATE (1) Michael Lee 19.26 6.50 4.75 444 34.0kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $5.50
4 5 ABOUT THAT (5) Randall Walter 19.38 8.25 4.67 222 28.7kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $13.00
5 6 HIGH PRIESTESS (6) Benjamin Mccauley 19.64 12.00 4.89 666 25.1kg Magic Sprite Shontel Sunrise $41.00
6 7 LITTLE ABEE (7) Danielle Swain 19.66 12.25 4.81 555 27.8kg Barcia Bale Winning Charm $2.40
SCR 2 WON'T WIN LARSON (2) Peter Parker
SCR 3 BUCKET GIRL (3) Emma Kitchen