Rockhampton Race Results

Friday 30th of April 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.16, 15.04
1
3
T: Andrew Suli
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.20

Split

9.16

In Run

0

Wgt

25.6kg
2
7
T: William Boon
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Raymond Young
$101.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: William Boon
$3.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
8
T: William Boon
$4.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
5
T: Andrew Suli
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
1
T: David Raines
$16.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
6
T: Darren Taylor
$12.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
R2 TAB (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.19, 15.02
1
8
T: Darren Taylor
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.21

Split

9.19

In Run

0

Wgt

24.1kg
2
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
3
5
T: Craig Emery
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: Allan Svensen
$26.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Neville Jackson
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Craig Emery
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Leslie Wisener
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$5.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R3 RUSSELL JACKSON BATTLER'S STAKES (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.29, 15.34
1
3
T: Ken Boody
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.7kg
2
6
T: Gary Weeding
$3.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
9
T: Craig Emery
$61.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
5
T: Leslie Wisener
$34.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.75

Split

9.29

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
5
7
T: John Watts
$2.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
6
1
T: Allan Svensen
$4.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
7
8
T: Leslie Wisener
$61.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
2
T: Mark Bube
$16.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
4
T: Darren Taylor
$0.00
R4 TAB (510m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 4.85
1
1
T: Trent Thorley
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

4.85

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
2
7
T: Darren Taylor
$21.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.50

Split

4.93

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
5
T: Trent Thorley
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.60

Split

4.89

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
4
3
T: Ken Boody
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.05

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
6
T: Ken Boody
$8.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.78

Split

5.08

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
8
T: John Kuhn
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.83

Split

5.03

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
7
9
T: David Raines
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.00

Split

4.97

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
2
T: Ken Boody
$4.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.17

Split

4.93

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
SCR
4
T: Andrew Suli
$0.00
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 8.93, 14.88
1
5
T: Barry Kitchener
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.81

Split

8.93

In Run

0

Wgt

24.9kg
2
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
1
T: Darren Taylor
$2.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
4
6
T: William Boon
$26.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$23.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$7.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
T: Ken Boody
$7.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
8
3
T: Raymond Young
$34.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R6 DON & KAYE TAYLOR MEMORIAL (407m)
Place
Open - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 8.99, 14.54
1
1
T: William Boon
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.53

Split

8.99

In Run

0

Wgt

39.5kg
2
8
T: William Boon
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
4
3
T: Gary Weeding
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
4
T: William Boon
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Darren Taylor
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: John Kuhn
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
2
T: Gordon Harker
$0.00
R7 TAB (510m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $700
Splits: 4.82
1
5
T: Gerard Bowe
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.02

Split

4.94

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
2
4
T: Christopher Riordon
$4.80

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.04

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$2.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.06

Split

4.83

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
8
T: Peter O'Reilly
$8.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.23

Split

4.98

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Darren Taylor
$21.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.03

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
6
6
T: Amber Boody
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.55

Split

4.82

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
9
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.61

Split

4.87

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
2
T: Neville Jackson
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.66

Split

5.19

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
7
T: William Boon
$0.00
R8 TAB (510m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $25000 - $6000 - $3000
Splits: 4.73
1
4
T: Tony Brett
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.44

Split

4.73

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$5.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

29.79

Split

4.75

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Amber Boody
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.06

Split

4.83

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Tony Brett
$3.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.12

Split

4.85

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
6
T: Wayne Scott
$5.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.22

Split

4.90

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Tony Brett
$6.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.40

Split

4.86

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
7
7
T: Darren Taylor
$101.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
8
3
T: Darren Taylor
$81.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.61

Split

4.86

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R9 TAB (407m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.94, 15.04
1
6
T: Gordon Harker
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.98

Split

8.94

In Run

0

Wgt

31.1kg
2
1
T: Robert Weeding
$8.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: David Raines
$2.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Darren Taylor
$3.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
8
T: Andrew Suli
$6.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
5
T: Raymond Young
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Andrew Suli
$31.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.11, 14.99
1
2
T: Leslie Wisener
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

9.11

In Run

0

Wgt

24.7kg
2
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
3
4
T: Barry Kitchener
$2.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
3
T: Darren Taylor
$3.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Craig Emery
$26.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
6
8
T: David Raines
$10.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
7
T: Wayne Watts
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
5
T: Neville Jackson
$13.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.16, 15.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CALLA EBONY (3) Andrew Suli 24.20 0.00 9.16 0 25.6kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $4.60
2 7 VELOCITY PETAL (7) William Boon 24.34 2.00 0.00 26.8kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $5.50
3 4 SLIM GIRL (4) Raymond Young 24.35 2.00 0.00 25.5kg Stagger Unquestionably $101.00
4 2 VELOCITY JUSTICE (2) William Boon 24.43 3.25 0.00 29.2kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $3.10
5 8 PROSECUTOR (8) William Boon 24.48 4.00 0.00 32.4kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $4.00
6 5 TEAM TSZYU (5) Andrew Suli 24.61 5.75 0.00 32.2kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $8.00
7 1 PENGUIN FEET (1) David Raines 24.74 7.75 0.00 27.9kg El Grand Senor Cloak Of Gold $16.00
8 6 JUST FIREBUG (6) Darren Taylor 24.95 10.50 0.00 32.6kg Jagger Swagger Elly Bye Bye $12.00
Race 2 TAB 407m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.19, 15.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ISN'T SHE MAGIC (8) Darren Taylor 24.21 0.00 9.19 0 24.1kg Magic Sprite Just Like Tina $14.00
2 2 ROSA'S MEMORY (2) Juanita Thompson 24.26 0.75 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $2.20
3 5 SHIAN DAWN (5) Craig Emery 24.40 2.50 0.00 25.8kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $5.50
4 1 MOONLIT KRYSTAL (1) Allan Svensen 24.46 3.50 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Moonlit Wings $26.00
5 3 FOREVER WORDS (3) Neville Jackson 24.59 5.25 0.00 32.5kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $4.80
6 6 GO TAYLAH (6) Craig Emery 24.64 6.00 0.00 27.0kg Fabregas Hala Belle $41.00
7 7 SO YOU SING (7) Leslie Wisener 24.86 9.25 0.00 25.9kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $34.00
8 4 STILTON GEM (4) Barry Kitchener 25.00 11.25 0.00 27.3kg Hay Fergus Infrared Miss $5.00
Race 3 RUSSELL JACKSON BATTLER'S STAKES 407m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.29, 15.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ORIENTAL OLLIE (3) Ken Boody 24.63 0.00 0.00 0 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Oriental Rush $5.00
2 6 LONGHILL LAD (6) Gary Weeding 24.66 0.50 0.00 31.4kg Fabregas Sweet Shine $3.80
3 9 ANGRY ANGUS (4) Craig Emery 24.74 1.50 0.00 29.3kg Yogi Blue Beau Jillem $61.00
4 5 EL MANGOS (5) Leslie Wisener 24.75 1.75 9.29 0 26.7kg Magic Sprite El Senorita $34.00
5 7 TOMMY TIME (7) John Watts 24.85 3.00 0.00 33.7kg Banjo Boy Glamorous Keisha $2.50
6 1 KINATE (1) Allan Svensen 24.89 3.75 0.00 32.4kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $4.60
7 8 FIESTY SENORITA (8) Leslie Wisener 25.43 11.50 0.00 26.0kg Magic Sprite El Senorita $61.00
8 2 HAPPY PANTERA (2) Mark Bube 25.53 12.75 0.00 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Natural Nine $16.00
SCR 4 ARE JAY LOCHIE (4) Darren Taylor
Race 4 TAB 510m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 4.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KLEMMER BANNER (1) Trent Thorley 30.18 0.00 4.85 34.4kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $2.00
2 7 WISE DECISIONS (7) Darren Taylor 30.50 4.50 4.93 32.6kg Fernando Bale Off And On $21.00
3 5 TINK'S WAY (5) Trent Thorley 30.60 6.00 4.89 31.6kg Over Limit Dewana Sienna $13.00
4 3 ZIPPING GIBSON (3) Ken Boody 30.76 8.25 5.05 29.9kg Mister Twister Zipping Maggie $5.00
5 6 MOLLY'S MY MUM (6) Ken Boody 30.78 8.50 5.08 30.1kg Dyna Double One Cosmic Explosion $8.50
6 8 TALKING NUMBERS (8) John Kuhn 30.83 9.25 5.03 27.9kg Thirty Talks Dark Casio $26.00
7 9 MAGIC SUE (4) David Raines 31.00 11.75 4.97 26.4kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $51.00
8 2 BAGO DRY (2) Ken Boody 31.17 14.00 4.93 31.6kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $4.80
SCR 4 BLAST ZONE (4) Andrew Suli
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Mixed 4/5 Final $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 8.93, 14.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DUCHESS ANNETTS (5) Barry Kitchener 23.81 0.00 8.93 0 24.9kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Amour $5.00
2 8 MAXIMUM IVY (8) Dallas Beckett 23.83 0.25 0.00 28.0kg Cutting Edge Maximum Lil $6.00
3 1 JACK OF HEARTS (1) Darren Taylor 23.92 1.50 0.00 34.8kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $2.10
4 6 REDEEMER'S KID (6) William Boon 24.32 7.25 0.00 32.7kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $26.00
5 7 XERON BALE (7) Juanita Thompson 24.55 10.50 0.00 31.5kg Turanza Bale Tambay Bale $23.00
6 2 CORDUROY (2) Juanita Thompson 24.55 10.50 0.00 25.6kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $7.00
7 4 DIG DEEP (4) Ken Boody 24.57 10.75 0.00 30.2kg Oaks Road Avamay $7.50
8 3 TAKING THE TOWN (3) Raymond Young 24.95 16.25 0.00 26.8kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $34.00
Race 6 DON & KAYE TAYLOR MEMORIAL 407m Open $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 8.99, 14.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SKILLED (1) William Boon 23.53 0.00 8.99 0 39.5kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $2.10
2 8 VELOCITY ATOM (8) William Boon 23.61 1.00 0.00 28.6kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $5.00
3 6 CRAIG'S REGRET (6) Dallas Beckett 23.98 6.25 0.00 35.1kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $6.00
4 3 TUESDAY'S GONE (3) Gary Weeding 24.12 8.25 0.00 28.1kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $19.00
5 4 VELOCITY SUMMIT (4) William Boon 24.15 8.75 0.00 30.0kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $5.50
6 7 COSMIC COLIN (7) Darren Taylor 24.17 9.25 0.00 29.5kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $9.00
7 5 ELLE KODA (5) John Kuhn 24.34 11.50 0.00 25.2kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $41.00
SCR 2 SPECIAL SPEED (2) Gordon Harker
Race 7 TAB 510m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $700 Splits: 4.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IT'S A RUSH (5) Gerard Bowe 30.02 0.00 4.94 29.9kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $3.50
2 4 JOE PATCH (4) Christopher Riordon 30.04 0.25 5.01 33.1kg El Galo Spirited Flame $4.80
3 1 STRATFORD (1) Rhonda Essery 30.06 0.75 4.83 29.7kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $2.60
4 8 CALL ME GIBBS (8) Peter O'Reilly 30.23 3.00 4.98 29.6kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $8.50
5 3 MY BRO BEACH (3) Darren Taylor 30.37 5.00 5.03 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $21.00
6 6 LOVE YOU PEACHES (6) Amber Boody 30.55 7.50 4.82 24.7kg Thirty Talks New Abode $7.00
7 9 BLAST ZONE (7) Andrew Suli 30.61 8.25 4.87 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $81.00
8 2 DR. BRAELYN (2) Neville Jackson 30.66 9.25 5.19 29.3kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $81.00
SCR 7 VELOCITY ZELMONA (7) William Boon
Race 8 TAB 510m S/E Group 3 $25000 - $6000 - $3000 Splits: 4.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ORCHESTRATE (4) Tony Brett 29.44 0.00 4.73 29.8kg Barcia Bale Speculate $5.50
2 8 MITCHELL STREET (8) Tom Tzouvelis 29.79 5.00 4.75 31.4kg Fernando Bale Off And On $5.00
3 1 BOW BABY (1) Amber Boody 30.06 8.75 4.83 26.4kg Keybow Wallan Baby $7.50
4 2 WHAT A DEBACLE (2) Tony Brett 30.12 9.75 4.85 29.7kg Oaks Road Rebel Vigilante $3.20
5 6 FERNANDO BEACH (6) Wayne Scott 30.22 11.00 4.90 32.9kg Fernando Bale Kinloch Beach $5.50
6 5 ENTHUSIASTIC (5) Tony Brett 30.40 13.75 4.86 31.9kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Rose $6.00
7 7 BARCIA BULLET (7) Darren Taylor 30.51 15.25 5.00 30.2kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Fame $101.00
8 3 OFF BREAK (3) Darren Taylor 30.61 16.75 4.86 31.8kg Fernando Bale Off And On $81.00
Race 9 TAB 407m Mixed 4/5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.94, 15.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CHAI HARKS (6) Gordon Harker 23.98 0.00 8.94 0 31.1kg Paw Licking Elizabeth Benz $13.00
2 1 UNTIL LATE (1) Robert Weeding 24.28 4.25 0.00 26.8kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $8.50
3 2 EXTRA COINS (2) David Raines 24.36 5.25 0.00 25.2kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $2.80
4 3 ON AND OFF (3) Darren Taylor 24.42 6.25 0.00 25.8kg Fernando Bale Off And On $3.60
5 4 PRINCESS ANNETTS (4) Barry Kitchener 24.52 7.75 0.00 25.0kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Holly $5.00
6 8 PAUA TO CONTROL (8) Andrew Suli 24.86 12.50 0.00 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Paua To Admit $6.50
7 5 JOFFA'S MAYHEM (5) Raymond Young 24.92 13.25 0.00 25.7kg Mepunga Blazer Saint Jane $41.00
8 7 ORIENTAL GALE (7) Andrew Suli 25.26 18.25 0.00 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Ann's Moment $31.00
Race 10 TAB 407m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.11, 14.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLACK MAGIC RYNO (2) Leslie Wisener 24.10 0.00 9.11 0 24.7kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $15.00
2 1 LEKTRA DUDE (1) Juanita Thompson 24.21 1.50 0.00 35.8kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $6.00
3 4 APACHE SWOOP (4) Barry Kitchener 24.36 3.75 0.00 29.1kg Fernando Bale Mix Off Harmony $2.90
4 3 WHEELHOUSE (3) Darren Taylor 24.48 5.25 0.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Flash Riot $3.10
5 6 SUITE LEXIE (6) Craig Emery 24.49 5.50 0.00 24.2kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $26.00
6 8 REALLY ROYAL (8) David Raines 24.53 6.00 0.00 27.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $10.00
7 7 DANCING EBBY (7) Wayne Watts 24.65 7.75 0.00 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Ebby Miss $10.00
8 5 SCANDALISE (5) Neville Jackson 25.09 14.00 0.00 34.4kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $13.00