Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 13th of October 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.43
1
3
T: Gordon Harker
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Amber Boody
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
3
1
T: Mark Bube
$51.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
4
9
T: Raymond Young
$101.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.43

Split

9.43

In Run

0

Wgt

23.2kg
5
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$10.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
2
T: Darren Taylor
$3.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
8
T: Andrew Suli
$9.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Neville Jackson
$41.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
SCR
6
T: Allan Svensen
$0.00
R2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.34
1
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Craig Emery
$3.40

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.68

Split

9.34

In Run

0

Wgt

26.3kg
3
2
T: Craig Emery
$23.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Allan Svensen
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
4
T: Neville Jackson
$26.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
9
T: Brian Terry
$11.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
5
T: Darren Taylor
$2.25

Mgn

20.25

Time

26.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
3
T: Neville Jackson
$16.00

Mgn

37.75

Time

27.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
SCR
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$0.00
R3 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.15
1
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.25

Split

9.15

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
2
5
T: Amber Boody
$2.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
3
8
T: Robert Weeding
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Mark Bube
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
3
T: Ken Boody
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
8
4
T: Andrew Suli
$101.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.04
1
5
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Andrew Suli
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.07

Split

9.04

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Trent Thorley
$4.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Juanita Thompson
$15.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
2
T: Allan Svensen
$81.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
8
T: Darren Taylor
$3.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
8
7
T: Amber Boody
$11.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.20
1
1
T: Ken Boody
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Amber Boody
$6.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.11

Split

9.20

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
4
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
5
4
T: Christine Pollard
$101.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$16.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
R6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (510m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 4.84
1
3
T: Craig Emery
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.68

Split

4.84

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
2
7
T: Peta Boon
$3.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.70

Split

5.04

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
8
T: Ken Boody
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.78

Split

4.91

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Brian Terry
$2.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.87

Split

5.06

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
1
T: Ken Boody
$15.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.93

Split

5.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Neville Jackson
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.96

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
7
4
T: Peta Boon
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.06

Split

5.08

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
6
T: Andrew Suli
$71.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.31

Split

5.07

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
R7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.14
1
3
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Christine Pollard
$8.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.04

Split

9.14

In Run

0

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: Neville Jackson
$41.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
5
T: Gordon Harker
$6.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
2
T: Gary Weeding
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
7
8
T: Andrew Suli
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
7
T: Andrew Suli
$9.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R8 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.11
1
3
T: Amber Boody
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.88

Split

9.11

In Run

0

Wgt

24.5kg
2
2
T: Gordon Harker
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
1
T: Darren Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
7
T: Christine Pollard
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
6
4
T: Peta Boon
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
T: Andrew Suli
$21.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
8
T: Andrew Suli
$16.00

Mgn

58.75

Time

28.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R9 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 9.12
1
7
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.97

Split

9.12

In Run

0

Wgt

24.4kg
2
4
T: Gary Weeding
$3.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
T: Trent Thorley
$3.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
4
5
T: Mark Bube
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
2
T: Gordon Harker
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
1
T: Gary Weeding
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.37
1
6
T: Raymond Young
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
2
5
T: Peter Payne
$81.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.62

Split

9.37

In Run

0

Wgt

33.6kg
3
7
T: Christine Pollard
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
2
T: Darren Taylor
$2.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
1
T: Amber Boody
$13.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
8
T: Allan Svensen
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
7
3
T: Andrew Suli
$3.30

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
8
4
T: Andrew Suli
$14.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PADDY HARKS (3) Gordon Harker 25.20 0.00 0.00 0 33.6kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $1.75
2 4 PANTHER BEAR (4) Amber Boody 25.30 1.50 0.00 31.5kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $13.00
3 1 I'M SASSY (1) Mark Bube 25.35 2.00 0.00 24.0kg My Redeemer Gift Box $51.00
4 9 SURPRISE POCKET (6) Raymond Young 25.43 3.25 9.43 0 23.2kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $101.00
5 7 SPIN CABANG (7) Juanita Thompson 25.53 4.75 0.00 26.2kg Barcia Bale Ruby Cabang $10.00
6 2 FERNANDO LAW (2) Darren Taylor 25.95 10.50 0.00 28.5kg Fernando Bale Miss Lauryn $3.30
7 8 SUPREME ORSON (8) Andrew Suli 26.00 11.50 0.00 26.6kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $9.50
8 5 SOLDIER'S BOLD (5) Neville Jackson 26.08 12.50 0.00 23.7kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $41.00
SCR 6 NYAH BALE (6) Allan Svensen
Race 2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RED CARD BOB (8) Dallas Beckett 24.67 0.00 0.00 0 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $19.00
2 1 SHIAN DAWN (1) Craig Emery 24.68 0.10 9.34 0 26.3kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $3.40
3 2 JET'S IMAGE (2) Craig Emery 24.84 2.25 0.00 31.7kg Dyna Double One Port Lisa $23.00
4 6 KOOKY LOOPY (6) Allan Svensen 25.17 7.00 0.00 33.7kg High Earner Phantom Mime $5.00
5 4 JIMARY CRIMSON (4) Neville Jackson 25.18 7.25 0.00 25.7kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $26.00
6 9 WEAVER'S CUT (7) Brian Terry 25.23 8.00 0.00 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $11.00
7 5 WE'RE BACK BOYS (5) Darren Taylor 26.10 20.25 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $2.25
8 3 SCANDALISE (3) Neville Jackson 27.32 37.75 0.00 33.9kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $16.00
SCR 7 SPITFIRE SPEED (7) Dallas Beckett
Race 3 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 QUESTION ASKED (1) Dallas Beckett 24.25 0.00 9.15 0 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $3.90
2 5 HEARTS THUNDER (5) Amber Boody 24.29 0.75 0.00 33.2kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.50
3 8 BLAZING BROTHERS (8) Robert Weeding 24.47 3.00 0.00 31.8kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $14.00
4 2 ERRATIC GEORGE (2) Mark Bube 24.59 4.75 0.00 29.7kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $23.00
5 7 MAMA SAID (7) Juanita Thompson 24.74 7.00 0.00 30.9kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $41.00
6 3 PERFECT MATE (3) Ken Boody 24.84 8.25 0.00 25.3kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $9.00
7 6 ROSA'S TILLY (6) Juanita Thompson 24.97 10.25 0.00 24.1kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $3.40
8 4 ASTON CARUSO (4) Andrew Suli 25.34 15.50 0.00 30.3kg Barcia Bale Aston Chelsea $101.00
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CANARY WHARF (5) Dallas Beckett 23.94 0.00 0.00 0 30.6kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $4.40
2 4 LINES (4) Andrew Suli 24.07 1.75 9.04 0 32.2kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $5.00
3 1 CHROME CADILLAC (1) Trent Thorley 24.16 3.00 0.00 34.2kg Black Magic Opal Tantrum $4.40
4 6 UNCHARGED (6) Juanita Thompson 24.33 5.50 0.00 32.0kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $11.00
5 3 ROSA'S KITCHEN (3) Juanita Thompson 24.42 6.75 0.00 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $15.00
6 2 KINATE (2) Allan Svensen 24.45 7.25 0.00 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $81.00
7 8 MY BRO BEACH (8) Darren Taylor 24.57 9.00 0.00 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $3.30
8 7 BARELY FRIENDLY (7) Amber Boody 24.77 11.75 0.00 26.1kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $11.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING GIBSON (1) Ken Boody 23.94 0.00 0.00 0 29.9kg Mister Twister Zipping Maggie $4.80
2 2 GO AGAIN BEAR (2) Amber Boody 24.11 2.25 9.20 0 28.1kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $6.00
3 5 LEKTRA DUDE (5) Juanita Thompson 24.18 3.50 0.00 35.4kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $3.50
4 7 OLD ROY (7) Dallas Beckett 24.25 4.25 0.00 35.1kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $4.60
5 4 CHASE MAN (4) Christine Pollard 24.30 5.25 0.00 32.8kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $101.00
6 3 MERLIN'S MISSILE (3) Andrew Suli 24.31 5.25 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $10.00
7 8 IN AND OUT (8) Darren Taylor 24.45 7.25 0.00 27.6kg Fernando Bale Off And On $5.50
8 6 ROSA'S MEMORY (6) Juanita Thompson 24.61 9.50 0.00 23.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $16.00
Race 6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 510m Restricted Win $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 4.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SUITE NITA (3) Craig Emery 30.68 0.00 4.84 0 25.2kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $14.00
2 7 PROSECUTOR (7) Peta Boon 30.70 0.25 5.04 32.7kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $3.20
3 8 CLANDA'S JOKER (8) Ken Boody 30.78 1.50 4.91 31.3kg Keybow Clanda Lass $10.00
4 5 KOOLBOO SUPREME (5) Brian Terry 30.87 2.50 5.06 29.7kg My Bro Fabio Spin That Wheel $2.30
5 1 WON'T WIN LARSON (1) Ken Boody 30.93 3.50 5.00 32.6kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $15.00
6 2 FOREVER WORDS (2) Neville Jackson 30.96 4.00 5.01 33.1kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $5.00
7 4 REDEEMER'S KID (4) Peta Boon 31.06 5.25 5.08 32.8kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $21.00
8 6 SUPER REMI (6) Andrew Suli 31.31 9.00 5.07 24.6kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $71.00
Race 7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 UNIQUE SPEED (3) Dallas Beckett 23.93 0.00 0.00 0 29.3kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $2.30
2 4 JACKIE DEE (4) Christine Pollard 24.04 1.50 9.14 0 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $8.00
3 6 DR. BRAELYN (6) Neville Jackson 24.20 3.75 0.00 28.5kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $41.00
4 5 ARCHIE HARKS (5) Gordon Harker 24.25 4.50 0.00 32.2kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $6.00
5 1 POLE INSPECTOR (1) Juanita Thompson 24.34 5.75 0.00 30.0kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $4.20
6 2 ELECTRON KEV (2) Gary Weeding 24.37 6.25 0.00 37.0kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $12.00
7 8 LINK HERE (8) Andrew Suli 24.54 8.75 0.00 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $26.00
8 7 BLAST ZONE (7) Andrew Suli 24.61 9.75 0.00 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $9.50
Race 8 SANDAL WELDING 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LOVE YOU PEACHES (3) Amber Boody 23.88 0.00 9.11 0 24.5kg Thirty Talks New Abode $1.60
2 2 ANGEL HARKS (2) Gordon Harker 24.15 3.75 0.00 26.2kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $10.00
3 1 BUTTER PUDDIN' (1) Darren Taylor 24.16 4.00 0.00 32.0kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $7.00
4 7 AFTER ALL (7) Christine Pollard 24.34 6.50 0.00 30.7kg Fabregas Sunshine Miss $34.00
5 5 ROSA'S GOLD (5) Juanita Thompson 24.41 7.50 0.00 23.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $9.00
6 4 VELOCITY ZELMONA (4) Peta Boon 24.52 9.25 0.00 30.0kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $12.00
7 6 WENATCHEE (6) Andrew Suli 24.62 10.50 0.00 31.1kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $21.00
8 8 HOOPER (8) Andrew Suli 28.00 58.75 0.00 31.9kg Oaks Road Amyjo $16.00
Race 9 SKY RACING 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 9.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ELLE KODA (7) Darren Taylor 23.97 0.00 9.12 0 24.4kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $5.50
2 4 TUESDAY'S GONE (4) Gary Weeding 24.15 2.50 0.00 28.4kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $3.70
3 8 KLEMMER BANNER (8) Trent Thorley 24.26 4.25 0.00 35.8kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $3.40
4 5 LILAH'S MAC (5) Mark Bube 24.37 5.75 0.00 29.9kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $4.20
5 2 SPECIAL SPEED (2) Gordon Harker 24.51 7.75 0.00 25.5kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $14.00
6 1 BLAZING FAST (1) Gary Weeding 24.56 8.25 0.00 37.2kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $9.00
Race 10 TAB 407m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (6) Raymond Young 24.28 0.00 0.00 0 28.1kg Collision Good Odds Angel $7.50
2 5 FARMOR SALOONS (5) Peter Payne 24.62 4.75 9.37 0 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $81.00
3 7 LUMEN SCAR (7) Christine Pollard 24.65 5.25 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Lollipop Bling $23.00
4 2 SPEEDY JACK (2) Darren Taylor 24.72 6.25 0.00 30.6kg Oaks Road Cracker Jack Lil $2.00
5 1 IZY GOLD (1) Amber Boody 24.84 8.00 0.00 32.1kg Izy Fast Velocity Zap $13.00
6 8 RED JAMIE (8) Allan Svensen 24.85 8.25 0.00 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $19.00
7 3 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (3) Andrew Suli 25.23 13.50 0.00 31.9kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $3.30
8 4 ONE STRANGE DUDE (4) Andrew Suli 25.44 16.50 0.00 32.5kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $14.00